Gomionica
Bronzani Majdan
|
|
Å njegotina
Velika Å njegotina
|
17.06.2018 17:30 | Gomionica | 2 : 4 | Å njegotina | ||||||
Omladinac
Banja Luka
|
|
Borac
IstoÄni Drvar
|
17.06.2018 17:30 | Omladinac | 3 : 0 | Borac | ||||||
Krajina
Banja Luka
|
|
Rekreativo
Banja Luka
|
17.06.2018 11:00 | Krajina | 8 : 1 | Rekreativo | ||||||
Mladost Farmaprom
Zalužani
|
|
Vrbas
Banja Luka
|
17.06.2018 17:30 | Mladost Farmaprom | 3 : 4 | Vrbas | ||||||
Džaja
Banja Luka
|
|
Sloga Nektar
Potkozarje
|
17.06.2018 17:30 | Džaja | 3 : 2 | Sloga Nektar |
MiloÅ” ObiliÄ
Novo Naselje Janja
|
|
Sloboda
Donji Zagoni
|
17.06.2018 18:30 | MiloÅ” ObiliÄ | 2 : 1 | Sloboda | ||||||
Balatun
Balatun
|
|
OFK Janja 2009
Janja
|
17.06.2018 18:30 | Balatun | 2 : 1 | OFK Janja 2009 | ||||||
SteviÄ Jovan
VrŔani
|
|
Priboj
Priboj
|
17.06.2018 18:30 | SteviÄ Jovan | 4 : 2 | Priboj | ||||||
Obarska
Velika Obarska
|
|
Semberija
Popovi
|
17.06.2018 18:30 | Obarska | 2 : 1 | Semberija | ||||||
Drina
Amajlije
|
|
Novo doba
ÄardaÄine
|
17.06.2018 18:30 | Drina | 1 : 3 | Novo doba |
Plamen
Donje VodiÄevo
|
|
Radnik
Kozarska Dubica
|
17.06.2018 18:00 | Plamen | 2 : 1 | Radnik | ||||||
Bratstvo
Kozarac
|
|
Brzi
Busnovi
|
17.06.2018 18:00 | Bratstvo | 4 : 1 | Brzi |
Biseri
LiŔnja
|
|
Crni vrh
Jaružani
|
17.06.2018 18:00 | Biseri | 1 : 6 | Crni vrh | ||||||
OFK NožiÄko
NožiÄko
|
|
BuduÄnost
Donji Galjipovci
|
17.06.2018 18:00 | OFK NožiÄko | 10 : 1 | BuduÄnost | ||||||
Vrbas
Prijebljezi
|
|
Bratstvo
PoveliÄ
|
17.06.2018 18:00 | Vrbas | 5 : 3 | Bratstvo | ||||||
Polet
Mali SitneŔi
|
|
Crvena zemlja
Nova Ves
|
17.06.2018 18:00 | Polet | 0 : 0 | Crvena zemlja |
Kostarika
|
|
Srbija
|
17.06.2018 14:00 | Kostarika | 0 : 1 | Srbija | ||||||
Brazil
|
|
Å vajcarska
|
17.06.2018 20:00 | Brazil | 1 : 1 | Å vajcarska |
NemaÄka
|
|
Meksiko
|
17.06.2018 17:00 | NemaÄka | 0 : 1 | Meksiko |
Koraj
Koraj
|
|
Jedinstvo
Lukavica
|
17.06.2018 18:00 | Koraj | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
DSK
Devetak
|
|
Doboj Istok
Doboj Istok
|
17.06.2018 18:00 | DSK | 0 : 0 | Doboj Istok | ||||||
ÄeliÄ
ÄeliÄ
|
|
Biberovo Polje
Biberovo Polje
|
17.06.2018 18:00 | ÄeliÄ | 9 : 1 | Biberovo Polje | ||||||
Mladost(T)
Tinja
|
|
Orahovica 74
Orahovica
|
17.06.2018 18:00 | Mladost(T) | 1 : 1 | Orahovica 74 | ||||||
Mladost(K)
KikaÄi
|
|
TreŔnjevka
MaoÄa
|
17.06.2018 18:00 | Mladost(K) | 4 : 2 | TreŔnjevka | ||||||
Proleter
SlavinoviÄi
|
|
Mladost(P)
PuraÄiÄ
|
17.06.2018 18:00 | Proleter | 4 : 1 | Mladost(P) | ||||||
Rijeka
Å eriÄi
|
|
VražiÄi 92
VražiÄi
|
17.06.2018 18:00 | Rijeka | 4 : 3 | VražiÄi 92 | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar
DoboŔnica
|
|
Gornji RahiÄ
Gornji RahiÄ
|
17.06.2018 18:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 7 : 4 | Gornji RahiÄ |
Sloboda
Kerep
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
JelovÄe Selo
|
17.06.2018 18:00 | Sloboda | 6 : 2 | ŽeljezniÄar | ||||||
Polet
Palanka
|
|
GraniÄar
Brezovo Polje
|
17.06.2018 18:00 | Polet | 9 : 5 | GraniÄar | ||||||
OFK Vida
Vida
|
|
Napredak
OmerbegovaÄa
|
17.06.2018 18:00 | OFK Vida | 4 : 2 | Napredak | ||||||
Posavina
Brod
|
|
Trebava
Donja Zelinja
|
17.06.2018 18:00 | Posavina | 2 : 1 | Trebava | ||||||
OFK MeÄiÄa
Donja MeÄiÄa
|
|
12 decembar
Rajska
|
17.06.2018 18:00 | OFK MeÄiÄa | 3 : 1 | 12 decembar | ||||||
Omladinac 68
Mionica
|
|
Jedinstvo
VuÄkovci
|
17.06.2018 18:00 | Omladinac 68 | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
OgraÄenovac
OgraÄenovac
|
|
VoÄar
Å atoroviÄi
|
17.06.2018 18:00 | OgraÄenovac | 4 : 2 | VoÄar |
Turija
Turija
|
|
Pribava
Pribava
|
17.06.2018 | Turija | 0 : 3 | Pribava | ||||||
Mramor
Babice
|
|
Mladost(D)
Doborovci
|
17.06.2018 | Mramor | 0 : 3 | Mladost(D) | ||||||
Orahovica 77
Orahovica
|
|
Sloga
Bikodže
|
17.06.2018 | Orahovica 77 | 3 : 0 | Sloga | ||||||
Stjepan Polje
Stjepan Polje
|
|
Rudar
Zagorje
|
17.06.2018 | Stjepan Polje | 6 : 1 | Rudar | ||||||
Bukovik
Gornji Srebrenik
|
|
Borac
Tabaci
|
17.06.2018 | Bukovik | 1 : 1 | Borac | ||||||
Mladost(VB)
Velika Brijesnica
|
|
Polet
Hrvati
|
17.06.2018 | Mladost(VB) | 9 : 1 | Polet | ||||||
BSK
BokaviÄi
|
|
Jedinstvo
HuskiÄi
|
17.06.2018 | BSK | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
Mladost(GŽ)
Gornje Živinice
|
|
Grivice
Grivice
|
17.06.2018 | Mladost(GŽ) | 3 : 0 | Grivice | ||||||
Vrana
BanoviÄi Selo
|
|
Napredak
TupkoviÄi
|
17.06.2018 | Vrana | 3 : 0 | Napredak | ||||||
Slatina
BaŔigovci
|
|
Gornji Rainci
Gornji Rainci
|
17.06.2018 | Slatina | 3 : 0 | Gornji Rainci | ||||||
OFK Tuzla
Tuzla
|
|
Srnica
TreŔtenica
|
17.06.2018 | OFK Tuzla | 8 : 3 | Srnica | ||||||
Mladost 78
Donje Vukovije
|
|
Rudar
Bukinje
|
17.06.2018 | Mladost 78 | 4 : 0 | Rudar | ||||||
OmaziÄi 1937
OmaziÄi
|
|
Omladinac RMU
ÄurÄevik
|
17.06.2018 | OmaziÄi 1937 | 2 : 0 | Omladinac RMU |