Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Vitez
Vitez
|
18.11.2017 13:00 | Sloboda | 4 : 0 | Vitez | ||||||
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
18.11.2017 13:00 | Krupa | 1 : 0 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Čelik
Zenica
|
18.11.2017 13:00 | Radnik | 3 : 1 | Čelik | ||||||
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Mladost
Kakanj
|
18.11.2017 16:00 | Sarajevo | 4 : 2 | Mladost |
Kozara
Gradiška
|
|
Sloga
Doboj
|
18.11.2017 13:30 | Kozara | 1 : 0 | Sloga | ||||||
Tekstilac Kort
Derventa
|
|
Sloboda
Mrkonjić Grad
|
18.11.2017 13:30 | Tekstilac Kort | 3 : 1 | Sloboda | ||||||
Napredak
Donji Šepak
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
18.11.2017 13:30 | Napredak | 0 : 4 | Drina | ||||||
Podrinje
Janja
|
|
Sutjeska
Foča
|
18.11.2017 13:30 | Podrinje | 4 : 1 | Sutjeska |
Sloga(T)
Trn
|
|
Sloboda
Novi Grad
|
18.11.2017 13:00 | Sloga(T) | 4 : 2 | Sloboda | ||||||
Proleter
Teslić
|
|
Laktaši
Laktaši
|
18.11.2017 13:00 | Proleter | 2 : 3 | Laktaši |
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Mladost(BS)
Bogutovo Selo
|
18.11.2017 13:00 | Leotar | 5 : 1 | Mladost(BS) | ||||||
Drina HE
Višegrad
|
|
Glasinac 2011
Sokolac
|
18.11.2017 13:00 | Drina HE | 1 : 4 | Glasinac 2011 | ||||||
Jedinstvo(Bč)
Brčko
|
|
Jedinstvo(Br)
Brodac
|
18.11.2017 13:00 | Jedinstvo(Bč) | 3 : 3 | Jedinstvo(Br) | ||||||
Famos
Vojkovići
|
|
Mladost(G)
Gacko
|
18.11.2017 13:00 | Famos | 3 : 0 | Mladost(G) |
Bratstvo
Bratunac
|
|
Zadrugar
Donje Crnjelovo
|
18.11.2017 13:00 | Bratstvo | 3 : 1 | Zadrugar | ||||||
Lokanj
Lokanj
|
|
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
18.11.2017 13:00 | Lokanj | 3 : 3 | Lokomotiva |
FSA
Prijedor
|
|
Sloga
Rakelići(Saničani)
|
18.11.2017 13:00 | FSA | 3 : 2 | Sloga | ||||||
OFK Lauš
Banja Luka
|
|
Lijevče
Nova Topola
|
18.11.2017 13:00 | OFK Lauš | 0 : 1 | Lijevče | ||||||
Karanovac
Karanovac
|
|
Partizan
Kostajnica
|
18.11.2017 10:00 | Karanovac | 3 : 0 | Partizan |
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
|
|
Rad
Beograd
|
18.11.2017 16:00 | Crvena zvezda | 6 : 1 | Rad | ||||||
Napredak
Kruševac
|
|
Čukarički
Beograd
|
18.11.2017 17:00 | Napredak | 1 : 2 | Čukarički | ||||||
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
|
|
Radnik
Surdulica
|
18.11.2017 17:00 | Vojvodina | 0 : 0 | Radnik | ||||||
Voždovac
Beograd
|
|
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
|
18.11.2017 17:00 | Voždovac | 2 : 0 | OFK Bačka |
TSC
Bačka Topola
|
|
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
|
18.11.2017 13:00 | TSC | 0 : 0 | ČSK Pivara | ||||||
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
|
|
Dinamo
Vranje
|
18.11.2017 13:00 | Novi Pazar | 2 : 1 | Dinamo | ||||||
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
|
|
Bežanija
Beograd
|
18.11.2017 13:00 | Radnički 1923 | 1 : 1 | Bežanija | ||||||
Teleoptik
Zemun
|
|
Proleter
Novi Sad
|
18.11.2017 13:00 | Teleoptik | 4 : 0 | Proleter | ||||||
Sloboda
Užice
|
|
Temnić 1924
Varvarin
|
18.11.2017 13:00 | Sloboda | 2 : 0 | Temnić 1924 |
Iskra
Danilovgrad
|
|
Mladost
Podgorica
|
18.11.2017 13:00 | Iskra | 0 : 1 | Mladost | ||||||
Kom Eurozox
Podgorica
|
|
Rudar
Pljevlja
|
18.11.2017 13:00 | Kom Eurozox | 1 : 0 | Rudar | ||||||
Sutjeska
Nikšić
|
|
Grbalj
Radanovići
|
18.11.2017 13:00 | Sutjeska | 1 : 0 | Grbalj | ||||||
Zeta
Golubovci
|
|
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
|
18.11.2017 13:00 | Zeta | 0 : 0 | OFK Petrovac | ||||||
Budućnost
Podgorica
|
|
Dečić
Tuzi
|
18.11.2017 17:00 | Budućnost | 4 : 1 | Dečić |
Bournemouth
Bournemouth
|
|
Huddersfield
Huddersfield
|
18.11.2017 16:00 | Bournemouth | 4 : 0 | Huddersfield | ||||||
Burnley
Burnley
|
|
Swansea
Swansea
|
18.11.2017 16:00 | Burnley | 2 : 0 | Swansea | ||||||
Crystal Palace
London
|
|
Everton
Liverpool
|
18.11.2017 16:00 | Crystal Palace | 2 : 2 | Everton | ||||||
Leicester
Leicester
|
|
Manchester City
Manchester
|
18.11.2017 16:00 | Leicester | 0 : 2 | Manchester City | ||||||
Liverpool
Liverpool
|
|
Southampton
Southampton
|
18.11.2017 16:00 | Liverpool | 3 : 0 | Southampton | ||||||
WBA
West Bromwich
|
|
Chelsea
London
|
18.11.2017 16:00 | WBA | 0 : 4 | Chelsea | ||||||
Manchester Utd
Manchester
|
|
Newcastle
Newcastle upon Tyne
|
18.11.2017 18:30 | Manchester Utd | 4 : 1 | Newcastle | ||||||
Arsenal
London
|
|
Tottenham
London
|
18.11.2017 13:30 | Arsenal | 2 : 0 | Tottenham |
Leganés
Leganés
|
|
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
18.11.2017 16:15 | Leganés | 0 : 3 | Barcelona | ||||||
Sevilla
Sevilla
|
|
Celta Vigo
Vigo
|
18.11.2017 18:30 | Sevilla | 2 : 1 | Celta Vigo | ||||||
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
|
|
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
18.11.2017 20:45 | Atlético Madrid | 0 : 0 | Real Madrid | ||||||
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
|
|
Alavés
Vitoria-Gasteiz
|
18.11.2017 13:00 | Getafe | 4 : 1 | Alavés |
Bayern
München
|
|
Augsburg
Augsburg
|
18.11.2017 15:30 | Bayern | 3 : 0 | Augsburg | ||||||
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
|
|
Eintracht
Frankfurt am Main
|
18.11.2017 15:30 | Hoffenheim | 1 : 1 | Eintracht | ||||||
Hertha BSC
Berlin
|
|
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Mönchengladbach
|
18.11.2017 18:30 | Hertha BSC | 2 : 4 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | ||||||
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
|
|
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
|
18.11.2017 15:30 | Bayer Leverkusen | 2 : 2 | RB Leipzig | ||||||
Mainz 05
Mainz
|
|
Köln
Köln
|
18.11.2017 15:30 | Mainz 05 | 1 : 0 | Köln | ||||||
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
|
|
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
|
18.11.2017 15:30 | Wolfsburg | 3 : 1 | Freiburg |
Napoli
Napoli
|
|
Milan
Milano
|
18.11.2017 20:45 | Napoli | 2 : 1 | Milan | ||||||
Roma
Roma
|
|
Lazio
Roma
|
18.11.2017 18:00 | Roma | 2 : 1 | Lazio |
Dijon
Dijon
|
|
Troyes
Troyes
|
18.11.2017 20:00 | Dijon | 3 : 1 | Troyes | ||||||
Guingamp
Guingamp
|
|
Angers
Angers
|
18.11.2017 20:00 | Guingamp | 1 : 1 | Angers | ||||||
PSG
Paris
|
|
Nantes
Nantes
|
18.11.2017 17:00 | PSG | 4 : 1 | Nantes | ||||||
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
|
|
Rennes
Rennes
|
18.11.2017 20:00 | Strasbourg | 2 : 1 | Rennes | ||||||
Toulouse
Toulouse
|
|
Metz
Longeville-lès-Metz
|
18.11.2017 20:00 | Toulouse | 0 : 0 | Metz |
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
18.11.2017 11:00 | Sarajevo | 2 : 2 | Željezničar | ||||||
Velež
Mostar
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
18.11.2017 12:00 | Velež | 3 : 5 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Mladost
Doboj Kakanj
|
|
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
18.11.2017 12:00 | Mladost | 3 : 2 | Krupa | ||||||
Vitez
Vitez
|
|
GOŠK
Gabela
|
18.11.2017 12:00 | Vitez | 8 : 1 | GOŠK | ||||||
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo Stanišić
|
|
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
18.11.2017 13:30 | Zvijezda 09 | 4 : 2 | Široki Brijeg |
Jedinstvo
Bihać
|
|
Podgrmeč
Sanski Most
|
18.11.2017 12:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 3 | Podgrmeč |
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Vitez
Vitez
|
18.11.2017 14:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Vitez | ||||||
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Mladost
Doboj Kakanj
|
18.11.2017 13:30 | Široki Brijeg | 1 : 1 | Mladost |
Jedinstvo
Bihać
|
|
Podgrmeč
Sanski Most
|
18.11.2017 10:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 6 | Podgrmeč |
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Vitez
Vitez
|
18.11.2017 12:00 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Vitez | ||||||
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Mladost
Doboj - Kakanj
|
18.11.2017 11:30 | Široki Brijeg | 2 : 0 | Mladost |
Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
|
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
18.11.2017 09:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 2 | Lokomotiva |
Mladost
Gacko
|
|
Velež
Nevesinje
|
18.11.2017 11:30 | Mladost | 5 : 1 | Velež |
Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
|
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
18.11.2017 10:30 | Jedinstvo | 7 : 0 | Lokomotiva |
Mladost
Gacko
|
|
Velež
Nevesinje
|
18.11.2017 10:00 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Velež |
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
18.11.2017 19:00 | Željezničar | 5 : 2 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Centar
Sarajevo
|
|
Brotnjo
Čitluk
|
18.11.2017 18:00 | Centar | 6 : 4 | Brotnjo | ||||||
Nevesinje
Nevesinje
|
|
Seljak
Livno
|
18.11.2017 14:00 | Nevesinje | 7 : 2 | Seljak |
Ljubić
Prnjavor
|
|
Jahorina
Pale
|
18.11.2017 20:30 | Ljubić | 5 : 3 | Jahorina |
Obilić
Prnjavor
|
|
Viktorija
Ribnik
|
18.11.2017 18:30 | Obilić | 6 : 2 | Viktorija |
Cedevita
Zagreb
|
|
Mornar
Bar
|
18.11.2017 21:00 | Cedevita | 99 : 74 | Mornar | ||||||
Partizan NIS
Beograd
|
|
Union Olimpija
Ljubljana
|
18.11.2017 19:00 | Partizan NIS | 77 : 78 | Union Olimpija |
Bošnjak
Hadžići
|
|
Mladost
Mrkonjić Grad
|
18.11.2017 | Bošnjak | 80 : 88 | Mladost | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
18.11.2017 | Sloboda | 77 : 79 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Široki
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
18.11.2017 | Široki | 56 : 61 | Kakanj |
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Sokolac
Sokolac
|
18.11.2017 | Borac | 90 : 60 | Sokolac | ||||||
Slavija 1996
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Rogatica
Rogatica
|
18.11.2017 | Slavija 1996 | 89 : 83 | Rogatica | ||||||
Sutjeska
Foča
|
|
Bratunac
Bratunac
|
18.11.2017 | Sutjeska | 63 : 57 | Bratunac | ||||||
Rudar 2015
Ugljevik
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
18.11.2017 | Rudar 2015 | 84 : 93 | Leotar | ||||||
Student -Igokea
Banja Luka
|
|
Varda HE
Višegrad
|
18.11.2017 | Student -Igokea | 91 : 69 | Varda HE |
Borac 72
Drvar
|
|
Mladost Bulldogs
Prnjavor
|
18.11.2017 | Borac 72 | 66 : 67 | Mladost Bulldogs | ||||||
Lijevče
Nova Topola
|
|
Mladost
Kotor Varoš
|
18.11.2017 | Lijevče | 79 : 81 | Mladost | ||||||
Kozara
Gradiška
|
|
Ušće
Banja Luka
|
18.11.2017 | Kozara | 89 : 64 | Ušće |
Budućnost BN
Bijeljina
|
|
Šamac
Šamac
|
18.11.2017 | Budućnost BN | 98 : 58 | Šamac | ||||||
Teslić
Teslić
|
|
Zvornik Basket
Zvornik
|
18.11.2017 | Teslić | 58 : 78 | Zvornik Basket |
Rudar Sport
Ugljevik
|
|
Jedinstvo BHT
Tuzla
|
18.11.2017 19:00 | Rudar Sport | 98 : 50 | Jedinstvo BHT | ||||||
Mladi Krajišnik
Banja Luka
|
|
Brčanka
Brčko
|
18.11.2017 19:00 | Mladi Krajišnik | 90 : 62 | Brčanka |
Kakanj 78
Kakanj
|
|
Domaljevac
Domaljevac
|
18.11.2017 | Kakanj 78 | 3 : 1 | Domaljevac | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
|
Gacko
Gacko
|
18.11.2017 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 3 | Gacko | ||||||
Modriča
Modriča
|
|
7 Lukavac
Lukavac
|
18.11.2017 | Modriča | 3 : 0 | 7 Lukavac |
Pelagićevo
Pelagićevo
|
|
Ljubinje Bankom
Ljubinje
|
18.11.2017 18:00 | Pelagićevo | 3 : 2 | Ljubinje Bankom | ||||||
Majevica
Lopare
|
|
Gradiška
Gradiška
|
18.11.2017 18:00 | Majevica | 3 : 2 | Gradiška | ||||||
Tempo
Ražljevo
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
18.11.2017 18:00 | Tempo | 1 : 3 | Drina |
Ilidža
Ilidža
|
|
Olovo
Olovo
|
18.11.2017 | Ilidža | 0 : 3 | Olovo | ||||||
Mladost
Žepče
|
|
Breza 1934
Breza
|
18.11.2017 | Mladost | 1 : 3 | Breza 1934 | ||||||
Bosna
Sarajevo
|
|
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
|
18.11.2017 | Bosna | 3 : 1 | Ilijaš |
Jahorina
Pale
|
|
BL Volley
Banja Luka
|
18.11.2017 | Jahorina | 3 : 1 | BL Volley | ||||||
Sloboda Tuzlafarm
Tuzla
|
|
Mostar
Mostar
|
18.11.2017 | Sloboda Tuzlafarm | 2 : 3 | Mostar | ||||||
Modriča
Modriča
|
|
Goražde
Goražde
|
18.11.2017 | Modriča | 3 : 1 | Goražde | ||||||
HE na Drini
Višegrad
|
|
Kula Gradačac
Gradačac
|
18.11.2017 | HE na Drini | 0 : 3 | Kula Gradačac |
Ljubinje Bankom
Ljubinje
|
|
Gradiška
Gradiška
|
18.11.2017 18:00 | Ljubinje Bankom | 0 : 3 | Gradiška | ||||||
Derventa
Derventa
|
|
Inova
Banja Luka
|
18.11.2017 18:00 | Derventa | 0 : 3 | Inova | ||||||
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
18.11.2017 18:00 | Slavija | 0 : 3 | Crvena zvijezda |
OK Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Zelengora
Kalinovik
|
18.11.2017 | OK Leotar | 3 : 0 | Zelengora |
Radnik 2
Bijeljina
|
|
Libero
Bijeljina
|
18.11.2017 | Radnik 2 | 3 : 2 | Libero |
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
|
|
Ukrina
Prnjavor
|
18.11.2017 | Kotor Varoš | 0 : 3 | Ukrina | ||||||
Panter
Doboj
|
|
Nikos Kanbera
Rudanka
|
18.11.2017 | Panter | 2 : 3 | Nikos Kanbera |
Pliva
Šipovo
|
|
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
18.11.2017 | Pliva | 3 : 0 | Prijedor | ||||||
Smeč
Novi Grad
|
|
Balkana MP
Mrkonjić Grad
|
18.11.2017 | Smeč | 3 : 0 | Balkana MP |
Maglaj
Maglaj
|
|
Žepče
Žepče
|
18.11.2017 | Maglaj | 1 : 3 | Žepče | ||||||
Bosna
Kalesija
|
|
Smeč
Lukavac
|
18.11.2017 | Bosna | 0 : 3 | Smeč | ||||||
Lukavac
Lukavac
|
|
Bihać Preminger
Bihać
|
18.11.2017 | Lukavac | 1 : 3 | Bihać Preminger | ||||||
Gračanica Forteks
Gračanica
|
|
Gradina-Herceg
Srebrenik
|
18.11.2017 | Gračanica Forteks | 3 : 0 | Gradina-Herceg |
Troglav
Livno
|
|
Vogošća
Vogošća
|
18.11.2017 | Troglav | 3 : 0 | Vogošća | ||||||
Smeč
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
|
18.11.2017 | Smeč | 0 : 3 | Novi Grad | ||||||
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
|
Igman
Ilidža
|
18.11.2017 | Kakanj | 1 : 3 | Igman |
Goražde
Goražde
|
|
Sloga
Doboj
|
18.11.2017 | Goražde | 27 : 28 | Sloga | ||||||
Borac M:TEL
Banja Luka
|
|
Bosna Centrotrans
Visoko
|
18.11.2017 | Borac M:TEL | 28 : 27 | Bosna Centrotrans | ||||||
Maglaj
Maglaj
|
|
Izviđač CO
Ljubuški
|
18.11.2017 | Maglaj | 22 : 26 | Izviđač CO | ||||||
Vogošća Poljine Hills
Vogošća
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
18.11.2017 | Vogošća Poljine Hills | 32 : 27 | Slavija |
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
18.11.2017 | Drina | 38 : 24 | Prijedor | ||||||
Teslić
Teslić
|
|
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
|
18.11.2017 | Teslić | 31 : 39 | Kotor Varoš |
Kozara Mlijekoprodukt 2
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Čelinac
Čelinac
|
18.11.2017 | Kozara Mlijekoprodukt 2 | 40 : 35 | Čelinac |
Lukavac
Lukavac
|
|
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
18.11.2017 | Lukavac | 18 : 42 | Krivaja | ||||||
Čelik
Zenica
|
|
Gradačac
Gradačac
|
18.11.2017 | Čelik | 35 : 28 | Gradačac | ||||||
Bosna TS
Tešanj
|
|
Sana 7
Sanski Most
|
18.11.2017 | Bosna TS | 32 : 26 | Sana 7 | ||||||
Krajina
Cazin
|
|
Konjuh 2
Kladanj
|
18.11.2017 | Krajina | 39 : 25 | Konjuh 2 | ||||||
Gračanica
Gračanica
|
|
Žepče
Žepče
|
18.11.2017 | Gračanica | 30 : 20 | Žepče |
Donji Vakuf
Donji Vakuf
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
18.11.2017 | Donji Vakuf | 25 : 32 | Velež | ||||||
Iskra
Bugojna
|
|
Čapljina
Čapljina
|
18.11.2017 | Iskra | 27 : 24 | Čapljina | ||||||
Neretva
Čapljina
|
|
Radnički
Goražde
|
18.11.2017 | Neretva | 29 : 25 | Radnički |
Goražde
Goražde
|
|
Grude
Grude
|
18.11.2017 | Goražde | 20 : 34 | Grude | ||||||
Dubica
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Hadžići
Hadžići
|
18.11.2017 | Dubica | 29 : 28 | Hadžići | ||||||
Neretva
Jablanica
|
|
Mira
Prijedor
|
18.11.2017 | Neretva | 25 : 26 | Mira | ||||||
Ilidža
Ilidža
|
|
Izviđač
Ljubuški
|
18.11.2017 | Ilidža | 25 : 20 | Izviđač |
Knežopoljka
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
18.11.2017 | Knežopoljka | 31 : 13 | Radnik | ||||||
Doboj
Doboj
|
|
Nestro grupa Brod
Brod
|
18.11.2017 | Doboj | 30 : 30 | Nestro grupa Brod | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Rogatica
Rogatica
|
18.11.2017 | Borac | 23 : 21 | Rogatica | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
|
Borja
Teslić
|
18.11.2017 | Jedinstvo | 34 : 21 | Borja |
Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Iskra(B)
Bugojno
|
18.11.2017 | Vitez | 34 : 23 | Iskra(B) | ||||||
Iskra(S)
Stolac
|
|
Turbina
Jablanica
|
18.11.2017 | Iskra(S) | 32 : 27 | Turbina | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Krajina
Cazin
|
18.11.2017 | Zrinjski | 32 : 21 | Krajina | ||||||
Živinice
Živinice
|
|
Hrasnica
Hrasnica
|
18.11.2017 | Živinice | 20 : 29 | Hrasnica |