Sevilla
Sevilla
|
|
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
|
28.01.2018 18:30 | Sevilla | 1 : 1 | Getafe | ||||||
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
|
Alavés
Vitoria-Gasteiz
|
28.01.2018 20:45 | Barcelona | 2 : 1 | Alavés | ||||||
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
|
|
Las Palmas
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
|
28.01.2018 16:15 | Atlético Madrid | 3 : 0 | Las Palmas | ||||||
Leganés
Leganés
|
|
Espanyol
Barcelona
|
28.01.2018 12:00 | Leganés | 3 : 2 | Espanyol |
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
|
|
Mainz 05
Mainz
|
28.01.2018 15:30 | Bayer Leverkusen | 2 : 0 | Mainz 05 | ||||||
Hannover 96
Hannover
|
|
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
|
28.01.2018 18:00 | Hannover 96 | 0 : 1 | Wolfsburg |
Torino
Torino
|
|
Benevento
Benevento
|
28.01.2018 15:00 | Torino | 3 : 0 | Benevento | ||||||
Napoli
Napoli
|
|
Bologna
Bologna
|
28.01.2018 15:00 | Napoli | 3 : 1 | Bologna | ||||||
Crotone
Crotone
|
|
Cagliari
Cagliari
|
28.01.2018 15:00 | Crotone | 1 : 1 | Cagliari | ||||||
Fiorentina
Firenze
|
|
Verona
Verona
|
28.01.2018 15:00 | Fiorentina | 1 : 4 | Verona | ||||||
SPAL
Ferrara
|
|
Internazionale
Milano
|
28.01.2018 12:30 | SPAL | 1 : 1 | Internazionale | ||||||
Milan
Milano
|
|
Lazio
Roma
|
28.01.2018 18:00 | Milan | 2 : 1 | Lazio | ||||||
Roma
Roma
|
|
Sampdoria
Genova
|
28.01.2018 20:45 | Roma | 0 : 1 | Sampdoria | ||||||
Genoa
Genova
|
|
Udinese
Udine
|
28.01.2018 15:00 | Genoa | 0 : 1 | Udinese |
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
|
|
Lyon
Lyon
|
28.01.2018 17:00 | Bordeaux | 3 : 1 | Lyon | ||||||
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
|
|
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
|
28.01.2018 15:00 | Lille | 2 : 1 | Strasbourg | ||||||
Marseille
Marseille
|
|
Monaco
Monaco
|
28.01.2018 21:00 | Marseille | 2 : 2 | Monaco |
Mornar
Bar
|
|
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
|
28.01.2018 13:00 | Mornar | 87 : 81 | Budućnost VOLI | ||||||
Cibona
Zagreb
|
|
FMP
Železnik
|
28.01.2018 19:00 | Cibona | 84 : 85 | FMP |
Bosna Royal
Sarajevo
|
|
Radnik BN Basket
Bijeljina
|
28.01.2018 | Bosna Royal | 75 : 56 | Radnik BN Basket | ||||||
Mladost
Mrkonjić Grad
|
|
Student
Mostar
|
28.01.2018 | Mladost | 75 : 71 | Student |
Bratunac
Bratunac
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
28.01.2018 | Bratunac | 74 : 72 | Borac | ||||||
Varda HE
Višegrad
|
|
Sokolac
Sokolac
|
28.01.2018 | Varda HE | 75 : 84 | Sokolac | ||||||
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Sutjeska
Foča
|
28.01.2018 | Prijedor | 81 : 90 | Sutjeska |
Livno
Livno
|
|
Bugojno
Bugojno
|
28.01.2018 18:00 | Livno | 82 : 60 | Bugojno | ||||||
Play Off Ultra
Sarajevo
|
|
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
28.01.2018 20:00 | Play Off Ultra | 97 : 62 | Željezničar |
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
|
Mladost
Žepče
|
28.01.2018 | Krivaja | 3 : 0 | Mladost | ||||||
Olovo
Olovo
|
|
Bosna
Sarajevo
|
28.01.2018 | Olovo | 1 : 3 | Bosna | ||||||
Breza 1934
Breza
|
|
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
|
28.01.2018 | Breza 1934 | 0 : 3 | Ilijaš |
Maglaj
Maglaj
|
|
Bosna
Kalesija
|
28.01.2018 | Maglaj | 3 : 2 | Bosna | ||||||
Žepče
Žepče
|
|
Lukavac
Lukavac
|
28.01.2018 | Žepče | 3 : 0 | Lukavac | ||||||
Smeč
Lukavac
|
|
Gračanica Forteks
Gračanica
|
28.01.2018 | Smeč | 3 : 0 | Gračanica Forteks | ||||||
Bihać Preminger
Bihać
|
|
Gradina-Herceg
Srebrenik
|
28.01.2018 | Bihać Preminger | 3 : 0 | Gradina-Herceg |