Sloboda
Mrkonjić Grad
|
07.04.2024
15:30
|
Omarska
Omarska
|
07.04.2024 15:30 | Sloboda | : | Omarska | |||
Famos
Vojkovići
|
06.04.2024
15:30
|
Sutjeska
Foča
|
06.04.2024 15:30 | Famos | : | Sutjeska | |||
BSK
Banja Luka
|
06.04.2024
15:30
|
Željezničar
Banja Luka
|
06.04.2024 15:30 | BSK | : | Željezničar | |||
Laktaši
Laktaši
|
06.04.2024
15:30
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
06.04.2024 15:30 | Laktaši | : | Radnik | |||
Leotar
Trebinje
|
06.04.2024
15:30
|
Ljubić
Prnjavor
|
06.04.2024 15:30 | Leotar | : | Ljubić | |||
Drina
Zvornik
|
06.04.2024
15:30
|
Velež
Nevesinje
|
06.04.2024 15:30 | Drina | : | Velež | |||
Borac
Kozarska Dubica
|
06.04.2024
15:30
|
Romanija
Pale
|
06.04.2024 15:30 | Borac | : | Romanija | |||
Kozara
Gradiška
|
06.04.2024
15:30
|
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
06.04.2024 15:30 | Kozara | : | Rudar Prijedor | |||
Modriča
Modriča
|
06.04.2024
15:30
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
06.04.2024 15:30 | Modriča | : | Slavija |
Borac
Šamac
|
06.04.2024
|
Čelinac
Čelinac
|
06.04.2024 | Borac | : | Čelinac | |||
FSA
Prijedor
|
07.04.2024
|
Sloga (S)
Srbac
|
07.04.2024 | FSA | : | Sloga (S) | |||
Sloboda
Novi Grad
|
06.04.2024
|
Dubrave
Dubrave
|
06.04.2024 | Sloboda | : | Dubrave | |||
Tekstilac
Derventa
|
06.04.2024
|
Polet 1926
Brod
|
06.04.2024 | Tekstilac | : | Polet 1926 | |||
Gorica
Šipovo
|
07.04.2024
|
Sloga (T)
Trn
|
07.04.2024 | Gorica | : | Sloga (T) | |||
Proleter
Teslić
|
06.04.2024
|
Naprijed
Banja Luka
|
06.04.2024 | Proleter | : | Naprijed | |||
Brdo
Hambarine
|
07.04.2024
|
Progres
Kneževo
|
07.04.2024 | Brdo | : | Progres | |||
Jedinstvo
Žeravica
|
07.04.2024
|
Crni vrh
Jaružani
|
07.04.2024 | Jedinstvo | : | Crni vrh |
Glasinac 1936
Sokolac
|
07.04.2024
|
Jedinstvo (B)
Brodac
|
07.04.2024 | Glasinac 1936 | : | Jedinstvo (B) | |||
Rudar 1925
Ugljevik
|
06.04.2024
|
Mladost (G)
Gacko
|
06.04.2024 | Rudar 1925 | : | Mladost (G) | |||
Zadrugar
Donje Crnjelovo
|
07.04.2024
|
Budućnost
Pilica
|
07.04.2024 | Zadrugar | : | Budućnost | |||
Proleter
Dvorovi
|
07.04.2024
|
Ilićka 01
Brčko
|
07.04.2024 | Proleter | : | Ilićka 01 | |||
Podrinje
Janja
|
07.04.2024
|
Hercegovac
Bileća
|
07.04.2024 | Podrinje | : | Hercegovac | |||
Guber
Srebrenica
|
06.04.2024
|
Stakorina
Čajniče
|
06.04.2024 | Guber | : | Stakorina | |||
Vlasenica
Vlasenica
|
06.04.2024
|
Jedinstvo (R)
Roćević
|
06.04.2024 | Vlasenica | : | Jedinstvo (R) | |||
Drina HE
Višegrad
|
06.04.2024
|
Mladost (R)
Rogatica
|
06.04.2024 | Drina HE | : | Mladost (R) |
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
|
03.04.2024
02:00
|
Čukarički
Beograd
|
03.04.2024 02:00 | Vojvodina | : | Čukarički | |||
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
|
03.04.2024
02:00
|
TSC
Bačka Topola
|
03.04.2024 02:00 | Novi Pazar | : | TSC | |||
Voždovac
Beograd
|
03.04.2024
02:00
|
Partizan
Beograd
|
03.04.2024 02:00 | Voždovac | : | Partizan | |||
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
|
03.04.2024
02:00
|
Radnički (N)
Niš
|
03.04.2024 02:00 | Spartak ŽK | : | Radnički (N) | |||
Mladost (L)
Lučani
|
03.04.2024
02:00
|
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
|
03.04.2024 02:00 | Mladost (L) | : | Radnički 1923 | |||
Napredak
Kruševac
|
03.04.2024
02:00
|
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
|
03.04.2024 02:00 | Napredak | : | Javor Matis | |||
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
|
03.04.2024
02:00
|
IMT
Beograd
|
03.04.2024 02:00 | Crvena zvezda | : | IMT | |||
Železničar
Pančevo
|
03.04.2024
02:00
|
Radnik
Surdulica
|
03.04.2024 02:00 | Železničar | : | Radnik |
Inđija Toyo Tires
Inđija
|
03.04.2024
|
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Ub
|
03.04.2024 | Inđija Toyo Tires | : | Jedinstvo (Ub) | |||
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
|
03.04.2024
|
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
|
03.04.2024 | Metalac | : | Radnički (NB) | |||
GFK Sloboda
Užice
|
03.04.2024
|
GFK Dubočica
Leskovac
|
03.04.2024 | GFK Sloboda | : | GFK Dubočica | |||
Mačva
Šabac
|
03.04.2024
|
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Novi Sad
|
03.04.2024 | Mačva | : | RFK Novi Sad 1921 | |||
OFK Vršac
Vršac
|
03.04.2024
|
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
|
03.04.2024 | OFK Vršac | : | RFK Grafičar | |||
Mladost GAT
Novi Sad
|
03.04.2024
|
OFK Beograd
Beograd
|
03.04.2024 | Mladost GAT | : | OFK Beograd | |||
Smederevo 1924
Smederevo
|
03.04.2024
|
Tekstilac
Odžaci
|
03.04.2024 | Smederevo 1924 | : | Tekstilac | |||
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
|
03.04.2024
|
Kolubara
Lazarevac
|
03.04.2024 | Radnički (SM) | : | Kolubara |
Mornar
Bar
|
06.04.2024
17:00
|
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
|
06.04.2024 17:00 | Mornar | : | OFK Petrovac | |||
Budućnost
Podgorica
|
06.04.2024
17:00
|
Mladost DG
Podgoriva
|
06.04.2024 17:00 | Budućnost | : | Mladost DG | |||
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
|
06.04.2024
17:00
|
Dečić
Tuzi
|
06.04.2024 17:00 | Jedinstvo | : | Dečić | |||
Arsenal
Tivat
|
06.04.2024
17:00
|
Rudar
Pljevlja
|
06.04.2024 17:00 | Arsenal | : | Rudar | |||
Sutjeska
Nikšić
|
06.04.2024
17:00
|
Jezero
Plav
|
06.04.2024 17:00 | Sutjeska | : | Jezero |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
Sloga (D)
Doboj
|
03.04.2024
18:00
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
03.04.2024 18:00 | Sloga (D) | : | Zrinjski | |||
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
03.04.2024
15:30
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
03.04.2024 15:30 | Široki Brijeg | : | Borac |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | |||||||||
Sloga (D)
Doboj
|
|
Posušje
Posušje
|
12.03.2024 15:30 | Sloga (D) | 2 : 0 | Posušje | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Jedinstvo
Bihać
|
13.03.2024 15:30 | Zrinjski | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Velež
Mostar
|
|
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
14.03.2024 16:00 | Velež | 2 : 3 | Široki Brijeg | ||||||
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
13.03.2024 17:30 | Sarajevo | 0 : 3 | Borac |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | |||||||||
Posušje
Posušje
|
|
Sloga (D)
Doboj
|
28.02.2024 16:00 | Posušje | 3 : 2 | Sloga (D) | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Bihać
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
28.02.2024 13:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 1 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
06.03.2024 13:00 | Široki Brijeg | 2 : 1 | Velež | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
28.02.2024 18:30 | Borac | 0 : 0 | Sarajevo |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | |||||||||
Jedinstvo
Bihać
|
|
GOŠK
Gabela
|
10.02.2024 13:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 0 | GOŠK | ||||||
Posušje
Posušje
|
|
Laktaši
Laktaši
|
10.02.2024 15:00 | Posušje | 2 : 0 | Laktaši | ||||||
Stupčanica
Olovo
|
|
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
11.02.2024 13:00 | Stupčanica | 2 : 2 | Široki Brijeg | ||||||
Sloga (D)
Doboj
|
|
Igman
Konjic
|
11.02.2024 16:00 | Sloga (D) | 1 : 0 | Igman | ||||||
Velež
Mostar
|
|
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
|
09.02.2024 18:00 | Velež | 3 : 2 | Tuzla City | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
10.02.2024 13:00 | Zrinjski | 3 : 0 | Slavija | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
|
11.02.2024 18:30 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Zvijezda 09 | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
11.02.2024 13:00 | Sloboda | 1 : 1 | Sarajevo |
Almería
Almeria
|
31.03.2024
21:00
|
Osasuna
Pamplona (Iruñea)
|
31.03.2024 21:00 | Almería | : | Osasuna | |||
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
31.03.2024
21:00
|
Las Palmas
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
|
31.03.2024 21:00 | Barcelona | : | Las Palmas | |||
Cádiz
Cádiz
|
31.03.2024
21:00
|
Granada
Granada
|
31.03.2024 21:00 | Cádiz | : | Granada | |||
Celta Vigo
Vigo
|
31.03.2024
21:00
|
Rayo Vallecano
Madrid
|
31.03.2024 21:00 | Celta Vigo | : | Rayo Vallecano | |||
Deportivo Alavés
Vitoria-Gasteiz
|
31.03.2024
21:00
|
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
|
31.03.2024 21:00 | Deportivo Alavés | : | Real Sociedad | |||
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
|
31.03.2024
21:00
|
Sevilla
Sevilla
|
31.03.2024 21:00 | Getafe | : | Sevilla | |||
Girona
Girona
|
31.03.2024
21:00
|
Real Betis
Sevilla
|
31.03.2024 21:00 | Girona | : | Real Betis | |||
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
31.03.2024
21:00
|
Athletic Club
Bilbao
|
31.03.2024 21:00 | Real Madrid | : | Athletic Club | |||
Valencia
Valencia
|
31.03.2024
21:00
|
Mallorca
Palma de Mallorca
|
31.03.2024 21:00 | Valencia | : | Mallorca | |||
Villarreal
Villarreal
|
31.03.2024
21:00
|
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
|
31.03.2024 21:00 | Villarreal | : | Atlético Madrid |
Rudar
Kakanj
|
06.04.2024
16:00
|
Budućnost
Banovići
|
06.04.2024 16:00 | Rudar | : | Budućnost | |||
Jedinstvo
Bihać
|
06.04.2024
16:00
|
Gradina
Srebrenik
|
06.04.2024 16:00 | Jedinstvo | : | Gradina | |||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
06.04.2024
16:00
|
Zvijezda
Gradačac
|
06.04.2024 16:00 | Sloboda | : | Zvijezda | |||
Simm Bau
Kosova
|
06.04.2024
16:00
|
Stupčanica
Olovo
|
06.04.2024 16:00 | Simm Bau | : | Stupčanica | |||
TOŠK
Tešanj
|
07.04.2024
16:00
|
Radnik
Hadžići
|
07.04.2024 16:00 | TOŠK | : | Radnik | |||
Bratstvo
Gračanica
|
07.04.2024
16:00
|
Mladost
Doboj-Kakanj
|
07.04.2024 16:00 | Bratstvo | : | Mladost | |||
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
|
06.04.2024
16:00
|
Goražde
Goražde
|
06.04.2024 16:00 | Tomislav | : | Goražde | |||
Čelik
Zenica
|
06.04.2024
16:00
|
Gornji Rahić
Gornji Rahić
|
06.04.2024 16:00 | Čelik | : | Gornji Rahić |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
Arsenal
London
|
09.04.2024
21:00
|
FC Bayern München
München
|
09.04.2024 21:00 | Arsenal | : | FC Bayern München | |||
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
09.04.2024
21:00
|
Manchester City
Manchester
|
09.04.2024 21:00 | Real Madrid | : | Manchester City | |||
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
|
10.04.2024
21:00
|
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
|
10.04.2024 21:00 | Atlético Madrid | : | Borussia Dortmund | |||
PSG
Paris
|
10.04.2024
21:00
|
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
10.04.2024 21:00 | PSG | : | Barcelona | |||
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
16.04.2024
21:00
|
PSG
Paris
|
16.04.2024 21:00 | Barcelona | : | PSG | |||
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
|
16.04.2024
21:00
|
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
|
16.04.2024 21:00 | Borussia Dortmund | : | Atlético Madrid | |||
Manchester City
Manchester
|
17.04.2024
21:00
|
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
17.04.2024 21:00 | Manchester City | : | Real Madrid | |||
FC Bayern München
München
|
17.04.2024
21:00
|
Arsenal
London
|
17.04.2024 21:00 | FC Bayern München | : | Arsenal |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | |||||||||
FC Copenhagen
Copenhagen
|
|
Manchester City
Manchester
|
13.02.2024 21:00 | FC Copenhagen | 1 : 3 | Manchester City | ||||||
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
|
|
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
13.02.2024 21:00 | RB Leipzig | 0 : 1 | Real Madrid | ||||||
Lazio
Roma
|
|
FC Bayern München
München
|
14.02.2024 21:00 | Lazio | 1 : 0 | FC Bayern München | ||||||
PSG
Paris
|
|
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
|
14.02.2024 21:00 | PSG | 2 : 0 | Real Sociedad | ||||||
Internazionale
Milano
|
|
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
|
20.02.2024 21:00 | Internazionale | 1 : 0 | Atlético Madrid | ||||||
PSV
Eindhoven
|
|
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
|
20.02.2024 21:00 | PSV | 1 : 1 | Borussia Dortmund | ||||||
Porto
Porto
|
|
Arsenal
London
|
21.02.2024 21:00 | Porto | 1 : 0 | Arsenal | ||||||
Napoli
Napoli
|
|
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
21.02.2024 21:00 | Napoli | 1 : 1 | Barcelona | ||||||
FC Bayern München
München
|
|
Lazio
Roma
|
05.03.2024 21:00 | FC Bayern München | 3 : 0 | Lazio | ||||||
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
|
|
PSG
Paris
|
05.03.2024 21:00 | Real Sociedad | 1 : 2 | PSG | ||||||
Manchester City
Manchester
|
|
FC Copenhagen
Copenhagen
|
06.03.2024 21:00 | Manchester City | 3 : 1 | FC Copenhagen | ||||||
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
|
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
|
06.03.2024 21:00 | Real Madrid | 1 : 1 | RB Leipzig | ||||||
Arsenal
London
|
|
Porto
Porto
|
12.03.2024 21:00 | Arsenal | 1 : 0 | Porto | ||||||
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
|
Napoli
Napoli
|
12.03.2024 21:00 | Barcelona | 3 : 1 | Napoli | ||||||
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
|
|
Internazionale
Milano
|
13.03.2024 21:00 | Atlético Madrid | 2 : 1 | Internazionale | ||||||
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
|
|
PSV
Eindhoven
|
13.03.2024 21:00 | Borussia Dortmund | 2 : 0 | PSV |