Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
15.09.2018 20:00 | Zrinjski | 0 : 0 | Å iroki Brijeg | ||||||
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo StaniÅ”iÄi
|
|
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
15.09.2018 16:30 | Zvijezda 09 | 0 : 0 | Krupa | ||||||
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Tuzla Siti
Simin Han
|
15.09.2018 19:30 | Sarajevo | 2 : 0 | Tuzla Siti |
ŽeljezniÄar Sport Team
Banja Luka
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
15.09.2018 16:30 | ŽeljezniÄar Sport Team | 4 : 1 | Drina | ||||||
Sutjeska
FoÄa
|
|
Sloga
Gornje Crnjelovo
|
15.09.2018 16:30 | Sutjeska | 1 : 2 | Sloga | ||||||
Kozara
GradiŔka
|
|
Sloboda
MrkonjiÄ Grad
|
15.09.2018 16:30 | Kozara | 2 : 0 | Sloboda | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Slavija
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
15.09.2018 19:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Slavija | ||||||
Tekstilac
Derventa
|
|
Alfa ModriÄa
ModriÄa
|
15.09.2018 16:30 | Tekstilac | 1 : 1 | Alfa ModriÄa | ||||||
Podrinje
Janja
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
15.09.2018 16:30 | Podrinje | 0 : 2 | Rudar Prijedor |
Karanovac
Karanovac
|
|
Omarska
Omarska
|
15.09.2018 16:30 | Karanovac | 3 : 1 | Omarska | ||||||
Sloga(D)
Doboj
|
|
Borac
Å amac
|
15.09.2018 16:30 | Sloga(D) | 1 : 0 | Borac | ||||||
Sloboda
Novi Grad
|
|
Sloga(T)
Trn
|
15.09.2018 16:30 | Sloboda | 2 : 1 | Sloga(T) | ||||||
Polet 1926
Brod
|
|
Vranjak
Vranjak
|
15.09.2018 16:30 | Polet 1926 | 1 : 0 | Vranjak |
Bratstvo
Bratunac
|
|
Famos
VojkoviÄi
|
15.09.2018 16:30 | Bratstvo | 2 : 1 | Famos | ||||||
Drina HE
ViŔegrad
|
|
BuduÄnost
Pilica
|
15.09.2018 16:30 | Drina HE | 2 : 0 | BuduÄnost |
Progres
Kneževo
|
|
FSA
Prijedor
|
15.09.2018 16:30 | Progres | 5 : 0 | FSA | ||||||
Borac
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Partizan
Kostajnica
|
15.09.2018 16:30 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Partizan | ||||||
Bratstvo
Kozarac
|
|
Naprijed
Banja Luka
|
15.09.2018 16:30 | Bratstvo | 4 : 1 | Naprijed | ||||||
LijevÄe
Nova Topola
|
|
Gorica
Å ipovo
|
15.09.2018 16:30 | LijevÄe | 1 : 3 | Gorica |
OFK Pridjel
Pridjel
|
|
Hajduk
BatkuŔa
|
15.09.2018 16:30 | OFK Pridjel | 1 : 1 | Hajduk |
Župa
Milosavci
|
|
Sloga DIPO
Gornji Podgradci
|
15.09.2018 19:30 | Župa | 1 : 3 | Sloga DIPO |
Obradovac
GradiŔka
|
|
Bratstvo(O)
Orahova
|
15.09.2018 17:00 | Obradovac | 5 : 0 | Bratstvo(O) | ||||||
Ratar
Stara Topola
|
|
Bratstvo(K)
Kozinci
|
15.09.2018 17:00 | Ratar | 4 : 4 | Bratstvo(K) |
Mladost(P)
PatkovaÄa
|
|
Gorica
PuÄile
|
15.09.2018 16:00 | Mladost(P) | 0 : 3 | Gorica | ||||||
Mladost(VO)
Velika Obarska
|
|
Zenit
Bijeljina
|
15.09.2018 15:30 | Mladost(VO) | 4 : 2 | Zenit |
Velež
Mostar
|
|
Zvijezda
GradaÄac
|
15.09.2018 16:30 | Velež | 7 : 0 | Zvijezda | ||||||
Metalleghe BSI
Jajce
|
|
Olimpik
Sarajevo
|
15.09.2018 16:30 | Metalleghe BSI | 0 : 1 | Olimpik | ||||||
Novi Travnik
Novi Travnik
|
|
Goražde
Goražde
|
15.09.2018 16:30 | Novi Travnik | 0 : 1 | Goražde | ||||||
Bratstvo
GraÄanica
|
|
Igman
Konjic
|
15.09.2018 16:30 | Bratstvo | 2 : 0 | Igman | ||||||
Bosna
Visoko
|
|
Vitez
Vitez
|
15.09.2018 16:30 | Bosna | 0 : 1 | Vitez | ||||||
Äapljina
Äapljina
|
|
OraŔje
OraŔje
|
15.09.2018 16:30 | Äapljina | 1 : 0 | OraÅ”je | ||||||
Jedinstvo
BihaÄ
|
|
Rudar
Kakanj
|
15.09.2018 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 2 | Rudar |
FK Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Iskra
Bugojno
|
15.09.2018 16:00 | FK Vitez | 3 : 0 | Iskra | ||||||
PodgrmeÄ
Sanski Most
|
|
Travnik
Travnik
|
15.09.2018 16:00 | PodgrmeÄ | 1 : 0 | Travnik | ||||||
Krajina
Cazin
|
|
Rudar
Han Bila
|
15.09.2018 16:00 | Krajina | 1 : 0 | Rudar | ||||||
Bratstvo
Bosanska Krupa
|
|
Brekovica 78
Brekovica
|
15.09.2018 16:00 | Bratstvo | 0 : 0 | Brekovica 78 |
Mramor
Mramor
|
|
Dinamo
Donja Mahala
|
15.09.2018 16:00 | Mramor | 2 : 1 | Dinamo | ||||||
Bosna(K)
Kalesija
|
|
BuduÄnost
BanoviÄi
|
15.09.2018 16:00 | Bosna(K) | 1 : 2 | BuduÄnost | ||||||
RadniÄki
Lukavac
|
|
Lokomotiva
MiriÄina
|
15.09.2018 16:00 | RadniÄki | 1 : 2 | Lokomotiva | ||||||
Mladost
MaleÅ”iÄi
|
|
ÄeliÄ
ÄeliÄ
|
15.09.2018 16:00 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | ÄeliÄ | ||||||
Odžak 102
Odžak
|
|
Sloga
TojÅ”iÄi
|
15.09.2018 16:00 | Odžak 102 | 2 : 0 | Sloga | ||||||
Gradina
Srebrenik
|
|
ProkosoviÄi
ProkosoviÄi
|
15.09.2018 16:00 | Gradina | 1 : 0 | ProkosoviÄi |
Borac
Jelah
|
|
MoŔevac
MoŔevac
|
15.09.2018 16:00 | Borac | 4 : 2 | MoŔevac |
Turbina
Jablanica
|
|
KameŔnica
Podhum
|
15.09.2018 16:00 | Turbina | 0 : 0 | KameŔnica | ||||||
Rama
Prozor-Rama
|
|
Stolac
Stolac
|
15.09.2018 16:00 | Rama | 6 : 1 | Stolac |
Gomila
Stijena
|
|
Bajer 99
VelagiÄi
|
15.09.2018 16:00 | Gomila | 3 : 0 | Bajer 99 | ||||||
Omladinac 75
Pokoj
|
|
Mladost(P)
Polje-Cazin
|
15.09.2018 16:00 | Omladinac 75 | 3 : 6 | Mladost(P) | ||||||
Mladost(V)
VrnograÄ
|
|
KljuÄ
KljuÄ
|
15.09.2018 16:00 | Mladost(V) | 4 : 0 | KljuÄ |
Hajduk
OraŔje
|
|
Sloga(T)
Tolisa
|
15.09.2018 16:30 | Hajduk | 1 : 1 | Sloga(T) | ||||||
DizdaruŔa
BrÄko
|
|
19 srpanj
OŔtra Luka
|
15.09.2018 16:30 | DizdaruŔa | 2 : 2 | 19 srpanj |
OmaziÄi 1937
OmaziÄi
|
|
Polet
Palanka
|
15.09.2018 16:00 | OmaziÄi 1937 | 4 : 1 | Polet | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Lukavica
|
|
Ingram
Duboki Potok-Bjelave
|
15.09.2018 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Ingram |
Rudar
Breza
|
|
Proleter
Makljenovac
|
15.09.2018 16:00 | Rudar | 7 : 1 | Proleter |
Omadinac
Doglodi-Stup
|
|
PofaliÄki
Sarajevo
|
15.09.2018 16:30 | Omadinac | 0 : 0 | PofaliÄki |
Vratnik
Sarajevo
|
|
SaobraÄajac
Sarajevo
|
15.09.2018 16:45 | Vratnik | 2 : 3 | SaobraÄajac |
RahiÄki ljiljani
Gornji RahiÄ
|
|
Majevica
RaŔljani
|
15.09.2018 16:00 | RahiÄki ljiljani | 0 : 3 | Majevica |
Dinamo
Vranje
|
|
Rad
Beograd
|
15.09.2018 19:00 | Dinamo | 0 : 1 | Rad | ||||||
MaÄva
Å abac
|
|
Zemun
Zemun
|
15.09.2018 20:00 | MaÄva | 0 : 2 | Zemun | ||||||
OFK BaÄka
BaÄka Palanka
|
|
Mladost
LuÄani
|
15.09.2018 20:00 | OFK BaÄka | 0 : 2 | Mladost | ||||||
Proleter
Novi Sad
|
|
Partizan
Beograd
|
15.09.2018 16:00 | Proleter | 0 : 1 | Partizan | ||||||
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
|
|
Radnik
Surdulica
|
15.09.2018 20:30 | Crvena zvezda | 6 : 0 | Radnik |
Bežanija
Beograd
|
|
InÄija
InÄija
|
15.09.2018 16:00 | Bežanija | 0 : 1 | InÄija | ||||||
TSC
BaÄka Topola
|
|
BeÄej 1918
BeÄej
|
15.09.2018 16:00 | TSC | 2 : 1 | BeÄej 1918 |
Grbalj
RadanoviÄi
|
|
BuduÄnost
Podgorica
|
15.09.2018 15:30 | Grbalj | 0 : 1 | BuduÄnost | ||||||
LovÄen
Cetinje
|
|
Iskra
Danilovgrad
|
15.09.2018 15:30 | LovÄen | 0 : 2 | Iskra | ||||||
Mornar
Bar
|
|
OFK Titograd
Podgorica
|
15.09.2018 15:30 | Mornar | 0 : 1 | OFK Titograd | ||||||
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
|
|
Rudar
Pljevlja
|
15.09.2018 15:30 | OFK Petrovac | 3 : 1 | Rudar | ||||||
Sutjeska
NikÅ”iÄ
|
|
Zeta
Golubovci
|
15.09.2018 15:30 | Sutjeska | 0 : 1 | Zeta |
Tottenham Hotspur
London
|
|
Liverpool
Liverpool
|
15.09.2018 13:30 | Tottenham Hotspur | 1 : 2 | Liverpool | ||||||
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
|
|
Leicester
Leicester
|
15.09.2018 16:00 | AFC Bournemouth | 4 : 2 | Leicester | ||||||
Chelsea
London
|
|
Cardiff City
Cardiff
|
15.09.2018 16:00 | Chelsea | 4 : 1 | Cardiff City | ||||||
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
|
|
Crystal Palace
London
|
15.09.2018 16:00 | Huddersfield Town | 0 : 1 | Crystal Palace | ||||||
Manchester City
Manchester
|
|
Fulham
London
|
15.09.2018 16:00 | Manchester City | 3 : 0 | Fulham | ||||||
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
|
|
Arsenal
London
|
15.09.2018 16:00 | Newcastle United | 1 : 2 | Arsenal | ||||||
Watford
Watford
|
|
Manchester United
Manchester
|
15.09.2018 18:30 | Watford | 1 : 2 | Manchester United |
AtlƩtico Madrid
Madrid
|
|
Eibar
Eibar
|
15.09.2018 13:00 | AtlƩtico Madrid | 1 : 1 | Eibar | ||||||
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San SebastiƔn
|
|
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
15.09.2018 16:15 | Real Sociedad | 1 : 2 | Barcelona | ||||||
Valencia
Valencia
|
|
Real Betis
Sevilla
|
15.09.2018 18:30 | Valencia | 0 : 0 | Real Betis | ||||||
Athletic Club
Bilbao
|
|
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
15.09.2018 20:45 | Athletic Club | 1 : 1 | Real Madrid |
Bayern
MĆ¼nchen
|
|
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
|
15.09.2018 15:30 | Bayern | 3 : 1 | Bayer Leverkusen | ||||||
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
|
|
Hannover 96
Hannover
|
15.09.2018 15:30 | RB Leipzig | 3 : 2 | Hannover 96 | ||||||
Mainz 05
Mainz
|
|
Augsburg
Augsburg
|
15.09.2018 15:30 | Mainz 05 | 2 : 1 | Augsburg | ||||||
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
|
|
Hertha BSC
Berlin
|
15.09.2018 15:30 | Wolfsburg | 2 : 2 | Hertha BSC | ||||||
Fortuna
DĆ¼sseldorf
|
|
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
|
15.09.2018 15:30 | Fortuna | 2 : 1 | Hoffenheim | ||||||
Borussia Mƶnchengladbach
Mƶnchengladbach
|
|
Schalke 04
Gelsenkirchen
|
15.09.2018 18:30 | Borussia Mƶnchengladbach | 2 : 1 | Schalke 04 |
Frosinone
Frosinone
|
|
Sampdoria
Genova
|
15.09.2018 20:30 | Frosinone | 0 : 5 | Sampdoria | ||||||
Internazionale
Milano
|
|
Parma
Parma
|
15.09.2018 15:00 | Internazionale | 0 : 1 | Parma | ||||||
Napoli
Napoli
|
|
Fiorentina
Firenze
|
15.09.2018 18:00 | Napoli | 1 : 0 | Fiorentina |
Amiens SC
Amiens
|
|
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
|
15.09.2018 20:00 | Amiens SC | 2 : 3 | Lille | ||||||
Caen
Caen
|
|
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
|
15.09.2018 17:00 | Caen | 2 : 2 | Olympique Lyonnais | ||||||
Dijon
Dijon
|
|
Angers
Angers
|
15.09.2018 20:00 | Dijon | 1 : 3 | Angers | ||||||
Montpellier
Montpellier
|
|
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
|
15.09.2018 20:00 | Montpellier | 1 : 1 | Strasbourg | ||||||
Toulouse
Toulouse
|
|
Monaco
Monaco
|
15.09.2018 20:00 | Toulouse | 1 : 1 | Monaco |
Mladost
Donji Kakanj
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
15.09.2018 16:30 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Sarajevo | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Slavija
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
15.09.2018 16:30 | Zrinjski | 0 : 0 | Slavija | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
15.09.2018 16:30 | Sloboda | 1 : 0 | Å iroki Brijeg |
Lokomotiva
BrÄko
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
15.09.2018 12:00 | Lokomotiva | 0 : 6 | Drina |
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
|
|
Rudar
Kakanj
|
15.09.2018 12:00 | Novi Grad | 3 : 3 | Rudar | ||||||
IlijaÅ”
IlijaÅ”
|
|
Bosna Union
Sarajevo
|
15.09.2018 12:00 | IlijaÅ” | 3 : 1 | Bosna Union | ||||||
Radnik
HadžiÄi
|
|
Bosna
Visoko
|
15.09.2018 12:00 | Radnik | 10 : 1 | Bosna | ||||||
Goražde
Goražde
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
15.09.2018 16:30 | Goražde | 4 : 4 | ŽeljezniÄar |
TOÅ K
TeŔanj
|
|
Iskra
Bugojno
|
15.09.2018 12:00 | TOÅ K | 3 : 0 | Iskra | ||||||
ŽepÄe
ŽepÄe
|
|
FK Vitez
Vitez
|
15.09.2018 12:00 | ŽepÄe | 3 : 2 | FK Vitez |
Troglav 1918
Livno
|
|
Brotnjo
Äitluk
|
15.09.2018 12:00 | Troglav 1918 | 0 : 3 | Brotnjo |
Äelik
Zenica
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
15.09.2018 15:00 | Äelik | 1 : 1 | Sloboda | ||||||
Mladost
Doboj- Kakanj
|
|
GOÅ K
Gabela
|
15.09.2018 12:30 | Mladost | 7 : 0 | GOÅ K | ||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
15.09.2018 16:30 | Radnik | 2 : 1 | ŽeljezniÄar | ||||||
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
15.09.2018 12:00 | Å iroki Brijeg | 3 : 0 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
15.09.2018 16:00 | Tuzla City | 1 : 5 | Sarajevo |
Lokomotiva
BrÄko
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
15.09.2018 10:00 | Lokomotiva | 0 : 4 | Drina |
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
|
|
Rudar
Kakanj
|
15.09.2018 10:00 | Novi Grad | 1 : 2 | Rudar | ||||||
IlijaÅ”
IlijaÅ”
|
|
Bosna Union
Sarajevo
|
15.09.2018 10:00 | IlijaÅ” | 5 : 0 | Bosna Union | ||||||
Radnik
HadžiÄi
|
|
Bosna
Visoko
|
15.09.2018 10:00 | Radnik | 1 : 1 | Bosna | ||||||
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Slavija
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
15.09.2018 10:00 | Sarajevo | 2 : 1 | Slavija | ||||||
Goražde
Goražde
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
15.09.2018 14:30 | Goražde | 0 : 1 | ŽeljezniÄar |
TOÅ K
TeŔanj
|
|
Iskra
Bugojno
|
15.09.2018 10:00 | TOÅ K | 0 : 4 | Iskra | ||||||
ŽepÄe
ŽepÄe
|
|
FK Vitez
Vitez
|
15.09.2018 10:00 | ŽepÄe | 3 : 0 | FK Vitez |
Troglav 1918
Livno
|
|
Brotnjo
Äitluk
|
15.09.2018 10:00 | Troglav 1918 | 3 : 0 | Brotnjo |
Äelik
Zenica
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
15.09.2018 13:00 | Äelik | 1 : 0 | Sloboda | ||||||
Mladost
Doboj - Kakanj
|
|
GOÅ K
Gabela
|
15.09.2018 11:00 | Mladost | 4 : 0 | GOÅ K | ||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
15.09.2018 14:30 | Radnik | 1 : 3 | ŽeljezniÄar | ||||||
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
15.09.2018 10:00 | Å iroki Brijeg | 0 : 1 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
15.09.2018 14:00 | Tuzla City | 0 : 2 | Sarajevo |
ŽeljezniÄar Sport Team
Banja Luka
|
|
Mineral
Banja VruÄica
|
15.09.2018 10:00 | ŽeljezniÄar Sport Team | 1 : 0 | Mineral |
IliÄka 01
BrÄko
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
15.09.2018 10:00 | IliÄka 01 | 0 : 2 | Drina | ||||||
Podrinje
Janja
|
|
Zenit
Bijeljina
|
15.09.2018 10:00 | Podrinje | 5 : 2 | Zenit | ||||||
Rudar 1925
Ugljevik
|
|
Jedinstvo
BrÄko
|
15.09.2018 10:00 | Rudar 1925 | 0 : 7 | Jedinstvo |
Glasinac 2011
Sokolac
|
|
Mladost
Rogatica
|
15.09.2018 10:00 | Glasinac 2011 | 3 : 2 | Mladost |
Velež
Nevesinje
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
15.09.2018 11:00 | Velež | 0 : 7 | Leotar | ||||||
Hercegovac
BileÄa
|
|
Mladost
Gacko
|
15.09.2018 11:00 | Hercegovac | 2 : 0 | Mladost |
OFK Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
|
|
ModriÄa
ModriÄa
|
15.09.2018 15:00 | OFK Spartak 2013 | 2 : 0 | ModriÄa | ||||||
Proleter
TesliÄ
|
|
Tekstilac Kort
Derventa
|
15.09.2018 10:00 | Proleter | 1 : 0 | Tekstilac Kort |
Velež
Nevesinje
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
15.09.2018 10:00 | Velež | 2 : 1 | Leotar | ||||||
Hercegovac
BileÄa
|
|
Mladost
Gacko
|
15.09.2018 10:00 | Hercegovac | 8 : 0 | Mladost |
Äelik
Zenica
|
|
Rosa Brandis
Turbe
|
15.09.2018 10:30 | Äelik | 3 : 4 | Rosa Brandis |
Lokomotiva
BrÄko
|
|
SFK 2000
Sarajevo
|
15.09.2018 16:30 | Lokomotiva | 1 : 3 | SFK 2000 |
Iskra
Bugojno
|
|
Gradina
Srebrenik
|
15.09.2018 15:30 | Iskra | 12 : 0 | Gradina | ||||||
Emina
Mostar
|
|
Alfa ModiÄa
ModriÄa
|
15.09.2018 12:00 | Emina | 3 : 1 | Alfa ModiÄa | ||||||
Radnik Bumerang
Bijeljina
|
|
Banja Luka
Banja Luka
|
15.09.2018 17:00 | Radnik Bumerang | 4 : 0 | Banja Luka |