Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
19.08.2018 20:00 | Sarajevo | 4 : 2 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Tuzla Siti
Simin Han
|
|
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
19.08.2018 20:00 | Tuzla Siti | 0 : 2 | Željezničar |
Željezničar Sport Team
Banja Luka
|
|
Sloboda
Mrkonjić Grad
|
19.08.2018 17:30 | Željezničar Sport Team | 0 : 1 | Sloboda |
Omarska
Omarska
|
|
Proleter
Teslić
|
19.08.2018 17:30 | Omarska | 2 : 0 | Proleter | ||||||
Mladost
Donja Slatina
|
|
Vranjak
Vranjak
|
19.08.2018 17:30 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Vranjak | ||||||
Dubrave
Dubrave
|
|
Polet 1926
Brod
|
19.08.2018 17:30 | Dubrave | 4 : 0 | Polet 1926 | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Žeravica
|
|
Ljubić
Prnjavor
|
19.08.2018 11:00 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 3 | Ljubić |
Velež
Nevesinje
|
|
Famos
Vojkovići
|
19.08.2018 17:30 | Velež | 2 : 1 | Famos | ||||||
Glasinac 2011
Sokolac
|
|
Stakorina
Čajniče
|
19.08.2018 17:30 | Glasinac 2011 | 2 : 1 | Stakorina | ||||||
Jedinstvo(Br)
Brodac
|
|
Budućnost
Pilica
|
19.08.2018 17:30 | Jedinstvo(Br) | 4 : 1 | Budućnost |
Mladost
Kotor Varoš
|
|
FSA
Prijedor
|
19.08.2018 17:30 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | FSA | ||||||
Sloga
Rakelići(Saničani)
|
|
Partizan
Kostajnica
|
19.08.2018 17:30 | Sloga | 3 : 3 | Partizan | ||||||
Krajina
Banja Luka
|
|
Lijevče
Nova Topola
|
19.08.2018 11:00 | Krajina | 1 : 2 | Lijevče |
Sloga
Jakeš
|
|
Zvijezda
Kakmuž
|
19.08.2018 17:30 | Sloga | 0 : 0 | Zvijezda | ||||||
Hajduk
Batkuša
|
|
Vučijak
Majevac
|
19.08.2018 17:30 | Hajduk | 2 : 3 | Vučijak | ||||||
Naša krila
Kostajnica
|
|
Mineral
Banja Vrućica
|
19.08.2018 17:30 | Naša krila | 2 : 0 | Mineral | ||||||
Rudanka
Rudanka
|
|
Trebava
Osječani
|
19.08.2018 17:30 | Rudanka | 4 : 1 | Trebava | ||||||
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
|
Skugrić
Skugrić
|
19.08.2018 17:30 | Crvena zvijezda | 2 : 1 | Skugrić |
Sloboda
Donji Zagoni
|
|
Vlasenica
Vlasenica
|
19.08.2018 17:30 | Sloboda | 2 : 1 | Vlasenica | ||||||
Majevica
Lopare
|
|
OFK Trnovica
Trnovica
|
19.08.2018 17:30 | Majevica | 0 : 2 | OFK Trnovica | ||||||
Podrinje
Tršić
|
|
Mladost
Bogutovo Selo
|
19.08.2018 17:30 | Podrinje | 3 : 1 | Mladost | ||||||
BSK Ledinci
Batković
|
|
Partizan
Donja Trnova
|
19.08.2018 17:30 | BSK Ledinci | 1 : 0 | Partizan | ||||||
Rudar 1925
Ugljevik
|
|
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
19.08.2018 17:30 | Rudar 1925 | 5 : 0 | Lokomotiva | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Roćević
|
|
Milići
Milići
|
19.08.2018 17:30 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Milići | ||||||
Birač
Derventa
|
|
OFK Šekovići
Šekovići
|
19.08.2018 17:30 | Birač | 2 : 0 | OFK Šekovići | ||||||
Omladinac
Potočari
|
|
Čelopek
Čelopek
|
19.08.2018 17:30 | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | Čelopek |
Kalemi
Trebovljani
|
|
Sloga DIPO
Gornji Podgradci
|
19.08.2018 17:30 | Kalemi | 2 : 1 | Sloga DIPO | ||||||
13 Skojevki
Grbavci
|
|
Omladinac
Brestovčina
|
19.08.2018 17:30 | 13 Skojevki | 2 : 0 | Omladinac | ||||||
Borac
Maglajani
|
|
Tamaris
Mrčevci
|
19.08.2018 17:30 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Tamaris | ||||||
Potkozarje
Aleksandrovac
|
|
Kozara
Turjak
|
19.08.2018 17:30 | Potkozarje | 3 : 2 | Kozara | ||||||
Župa
Milosavci
|
|
Sloboda
Donji Podgradci
|
19.08.2018 17:30 | Župa | 0 : 2 | Sloboda |
Mladost Farmaprom
Zalužani
|
|
OFK Banja Luka 2017
Banja Luka
|
19.08.2018 17:30 | Mladost Farmaprom | 3 : 1 | OFK Banja Luka 2017 | ||||||
Omladinac
Banja Luka
|
|
OFK Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
|
19.08.2018 17:30 | Omladinac | 4 : 0 | OFK Spartak 2013 | ||||||
Budućnost
Banja Luka
|
|
Borac
Drvar
|
19.08.2018 17:30 | Budućnost | 4 : 1 | Borac | ||||||
Šnjegotina
Šnjegotina Velika
|
|
Vrbas
Banja Luka
|
19.08.2018 17:30 | Šnjegotina | 5 : 3 | Vrbas | ||||||
Sloga Nektar
Potkozarje
|
|
Polet Krajišnik
Ramići-Dragočaj
|
19.08.2018 17:30 | Sloga Nektar | 1 : 0 | Polet Krajišnik |
Budućnost
Gornja Slatina
|
|
Sloga 73
Ždreban
|
19.08.2018 18:00 | Budućnost | 2 : 1 | Sloga 73 | ||||||
Borac(O)
Osinja
|
|
BSK
Bušletić
|
19.08.2018 18:00 | Borac(O) | 3 : 1 | BSK | ||||||
Ukrina
Čečava
|
|
Skugrić 1964
Mišići-Potpolje
|
19.08.2018 18:00 | Ukrina | 5 : 1 | Skugrić 1964 | ||||||
Borac(K)
Kotorsko
|
|
Hajduk
Kožuhe
|
19.08.2018 18:00 | Borac(K) | 2 : 4 | Hajduk | ||||||
Pelagićevo
Pelagićevo
|
|
Borac(BL)
Bosanski Lužani
|
19.08.2018 18:00 | Pelagićevo | 2 : 2 | Borac(BL) | ||||||
Bratstvo
Donja Dubica
|
|
Kladari Gornji
Kladari Gornji
|
19.08.2018 18:00 | Bratstvo | 2 : 3 | Kladari Gornji | ||||||
Trebavac
Vranjak
|
|
Rudar
Stanari
|
19.08.2018 18:00 | Trebavac | 4 : 0 | Rudar |
OFK Brezik
Gornji Brezik
|
|
Jugović
Gredice 1
|
19.08.2018 17:30 | OFK Brezik | 2 : 0 | Jugović | ||||||
Crvena zvijezda
Donji Žabar
|
|
Grčica
Brčko
|
19.08.2018 17:30 | Crvena zvijezda | 1 : 0 | Grčica | ||||||
Sava 04
Brezovo Polje Selo
|
|
Jedinstvo
Koretaši
|
19.08.2018 17:30 | Sava 04 | 0 : 4 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Zadrugar
Bukvik
|
|
Mladost(S)
Sandići
|
19.08.2018 17:30 | Zadrugar | 1 : 3 | Mladost(S) | ||||||
Obilić
Krepšić
|
|
Mladost(L)
Lončari
|
19.08.2018 17:30 | Obilić | 3 : 1 | Mladost(L) | ||||||
Gredice
Gredice 1
|
|
Mladost 2003
Popovo Polje
|
19.08.2018 17:30 | Gredice | 4 : 3 | Mladost 2003 |
Jedinstvo
Suvo Polje
|
|
Zadrugar
Donje Crnjelovo
|
19.08.2018 17:30 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 3 | Zadrugar | ||||||
Novo doba
Čardačine
|
|
Kolektiv
Međaši
|
19.08.2018 17:30 | Novo doba | 3 : 1 | Kolektiv | ||||||
Proleter
Johovac-Ruhotina
|
|
Semberija
Popovi
|
19.08.2018 17:30 | Proleter | 0 : 1 | Semberija | ||||||
Balatun
Balatun
|
|
Priboj
Priboj
|
19.08.2018 17:30 | Balatun | 2 : 3 | Priboj | ||||||
Miloš Obilić
Novo Naselje Janja
|
|
OFK Magnojević
Gornji Magnojević
|
19.08.2018 17:30 | Miloš Obilić | 0 : 2 | OFK Magnojević | ||||||
Stević Jovan
Vršani
|
|
Drina
Amajlije
|
19.08.2018 17:30 | Stević Jovan | 1 : 1 | Drina | ||||||
Obarska
Velika Obarska
|
|
OFK Janja 2009
Janja
|
19.08.2018 17:30 | Obarska | 1 : 2 | OFK Janja 2009 |
Bratstvo(O)
Orahova
|
|
Jablanica
Jablanica
|
19.08.2018 17:30 | Bratstvo(O) | 4 : 1 | Jablanica | ||||||
Laminci
Laminci
|
|
Bratstvo(K)
Kozinci
|
19.08.2018 17:30 | Laminci | 5 : 0 | Bratstvo(K) | ||||||
Obradovac
Gradiška
|
|
Ratar
Stara Topola
|
19.08.2018 17:30 | Obradovac | 4 : 1 | Ratar |
Olimpik
Sarajevo
|
|
Igman
Konjic
|
19.08.2018 17:30 | Olimpik | 3 : 1 | Igman |
Seona
Seona
|
|
Lokomotiva
Miričina
|
19.08.2018 17:30 | Seona | 2 : 1 | Lokomotiva | ||||||
Svatovac
Poljice
|
|
Sloga
Tojšići
|
19.08.2018 17:30 | Svatovac | 1 : 0 | Sloga |
Usora
Žabljak-Usora
|
|
Vis
Kosova
|
19.08.2018 17:30 | Usora | 2 : 2 | Vis | ||||||
Natron
Maglaj
|
|
Žepče
Žepče
|
19.08.2018 17:30 | Natron | 1 : 3 | Žepče | ||||||
Radnik
Hadžići
|
|
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
19.08.2018 17:30 | Radnik | 4 : 0 | Krivaja | ||||||
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
|
|
Borac
Jelah
|
19.08.2018 17:30 | Ilijaš | 2 : 3 | Borac | ||||||
Azot
Vitkovići
|
|
Pobjeda
Tešanjka
|
19.08.2018 17:30 | Azot | 1 : 0 | Pobjeda |
Napredak
Matići
|
|
Sloga(P)
Prud
|
19.08.2018 17:30 | Napredak | 1 : 1 | Sloga(P) | ||||||
Dubrave
Dubrave
|
|
Sloga(T)
Tolisa
|
19.08.2018 17:30 | Dubrave | 0 : 2 | Sloga(T) | ||||||
Mladost(S)
Sibovac
|
|
19 srpanj
Oštra Luka
|
19.08.2018 17:30 | Mladost(S) | 3 : 1 | 19 srpanj | ||||||
Mladost(DS)
Donji Svilaj
|
|
Dragovoljac
Novo Selo
|
19.08.2018 17:30 | Mladost(DS) | 0 : 2 | Dragovoljac | ||||||
Bok
Bok
|
|
Mladost (D)
Domaljevac
|
19.08.2018 17:30 | Bok | 0 : 0 | Mladost (D) |
Željezničar
Dobošnica
|
|
DSK
Devetak
|
19.08.2018 17:30 | Željezničar | 0 : 3 | DSK | ||||||
Vražići 92
Vražići
|
|
Orahovica 74
Orahovica
|
19.08.2018 17:30 | Vražići 92 | 4 : 3 | Orahovica 74 | ||||||
Mladost(B)
Velika Brijesnica
|
|
Polet
Palanka
|
19.08.2018 17:30 | Mladost(B) | 1 : 0 | Polet | ||||||
Trešnjevka
Maoča
|
|
Doboj Istok
Doboj Istok
|
19.08.2018 17:30 | Trešnjevka | 2 : 1 | Doboj Istok | ||||||
Gornji Rahić
Gornji Rahić
|
|
Ingram
Duboki Potok-Bjelave
|
19.08.2018 17:30 | Gornji Rahić | 0 : 1 | Ingram | ||||||
Rijeka
Šerići
|
|
Jedinstvo
Lukavica
|
19.08.2018 17:30 | Rijeka | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
|
|
Radnički (N)
Niš
|
19.08.2018 17:00 | Spartak ŽK | 1 : 4 | Radnički (N) | ||||||
Radnik
Surdulica
|
|
Mačva
Šabac
|
19.08.2018 20:00 | Radnik | 0 : 1 | Mačva |
Inđija
Inđija
|
|
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
|
19.08.2018 17:30 | Inđija | 0 : 0 | Metalac | ||||||
Borac
Čačak
|
|
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
|
19.08.2018 20:00 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Radnički 1923 |
Budućnost
Podgorica
|
|
Lovćen
Cetinje
|
19.08.2018 17:00 | Budućnost | 0 : 0 | Lovćen |
Igalo
Herceg Novi
|
|
Bokelj
Kotor
|
19.08.2018 17:30 | Igalo | 2 : 1 | Bokelj | ||||||
Jezero
Plav
|
|
OFK Mladost Lješkopolje 1970
Podgorica
|
19.08.2018 17:30 | Jezero | 0 : 0 | OFK Mladost Lješkopolje 1970 | ||||||
Kom
Podgorica
|
|
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
|
19.08.2018 17:30 | Kom | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Arsenal
Tivat
|
|
Dečić
Tuzi
|
19.08.2018 17:30 | Arsenal | 1 : 1 | Dečić |
Burnley
Burnley
|
|
Watford
Watford
|
19.08.2018 14:30 | Burnley | 1 : 3 | Watford | ||||||
Manchester City
Manchester
|
|
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
|
19.08.2018 14:30 | Manchester City | 6 : 1 | Huddersfield Town | ||||||
Brighton
Brighton
|
|
Manchester United
Manchester
|
19.08.2018 17:00 | Brighton | 3 : 2 | Manchester United |
Eibar
Eibar
|
|
Huesca
Huesca
|
19.08.2018 18:15 | Eibar | 1 : 2 | Huesca | ||||||
Rayo Vallecano
Madrid
|
|
Sevilla
Sevilla
|
19.08.2018 20:15 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 : 4 | Sevilla | ||||||
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
|
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
|
19.08.2018 22:15 | Real Madrid | 2 : 0 | Getafe |
Torino
Torino
|
|
Roma
Roma
|
19.08.2018 18:00 | Torino | 0 : 1 | Roma | ||||||
Bologna
Bologna
|
|
SPAL
Ferrara
|
19.08.2018 20:30 | Bologna | 0 : 1 | SPAL | ||||||
Empoli
Empoli
|
|
Cagliari
Cagliari
|
19.08.2018 20:30 | Empoli | 2 : 0 | Cagliari | ||||||
Parma
Parma
|
|
Udinese
Udine
|
19.08.2018 20:30 | Parma | 2 : 2 | Udinese | ||||||
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
|
|
Internazionale
Milano
|
19.08.2018 20:30 | Sassuolo | 1 : 0 | Internazionale |
Nîmes
Nîmes
|
|
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
|
19.08.2018 21:00 | Nîmes | 3 : 1 | Olympique Marseille | ||||||
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
|
|
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Ètienne
|
19.08.2018 15:00 | Strasbourg | 1 : 1 | Saint-Étienne | ||||||
Toulouse
Toulouse
|
|
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
|
19.08.2018 17:00 | Toulouse | 2 : 1 | Bordeaux |
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Mladost
Donji Kakanj
|
19.08.2018 17:30 | Radnik | 1 : 0 | Mladost | ||||||
Travnik
Travnik
|
|
Čelik
Zenica
|
19.08.2018 17:30 | Travnik | 4 : 1 | Čelik | ||||||
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
19.08.2018 18:00 | Krupa | 3 : 1 | Velež | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
19.08.2018 18:00 | Borac | 0 : 1 | Sloboda | ||||||
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo Stanišić
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
19.08.2018 17:00 | Zvijezda 09 | 2 : 1 | Sarajevo |
Posušje
Posušje
|
|
Branitelj
Rodoč-Jasenica
|
19.08.2018 17:30 | Posušje | 2 : 0 | Branitelj | ||||||
Grude
Grude
|
|
GOŠK
Gabela
|
19.08.2018 10:00 | Grude | 0 : 3 | GOŠK |
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
19.08.2018 18:00 | Zrinjski | 0 : 4 | Sarajevo |
Čapljina
Čapljina
|
|
Stolac
Stolac
|
19.08.2018 10:00 | Čapljina | 3 : 0 | Stolac | ||||||
Igman
Konjic
|
|
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
|
19.08.2018 10:00 | Igman | 0 : 3 | Tomislav |
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
19.08.2018 16:30 | Zrinjski | 0 : 0 | Sarajevo |
Radnik Bumerang
Bijeljina
|
|
Iskra
Bugojno
|
19.08.2018 17:30 | Radnik Bumerang | 1 : 3 | Iskra | ||||||
Emina
Mostar
|
|
SFK 2000
Sarajevo
|
19.08.2018 18:00 | Emina | 0 : 5 | SFK 2000 |
Gradina
Srebrenik
|
|
Alfa Modiča
Modriča
|
19.08.2018 18:00 | Gradina | 0 : 13 | Alfa Modiča |