Crvena zvezda
Beograd
|
|
Napredak
Kruševac
|
08.12.2018 19:00 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | Napredak |
OFK Titograd
Podgorica
|
|
Rudar
Pljevlja
|
08.12.2018 13:00 | OFK Titograd | 1 : 0 | Rudar | ||||||
Zeta
Golubovci
|
|
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
|
08.12.2018 13:00 | Zeta | 0 : 0 | OFK Petrovac | ||||||
Grbalj
Radanovići
|
|
Lovćen
Cetinje
|
08.12.2018 13:00 | Grbalj | 3 : 2 | Lovćen | ||||||
Sutjeska
Nikšić
|
|
Mornar
Bar
|
08.12.2018 13:00 | Sutjeska | 2 : 1 | Mornar |
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
|
|
Liverpool
Liverpool
|
08.12.2018 13:30 | AFC Bournemouth | 0 : 4 | Liverpool | ||||||
Arsenal
London
|
|
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
|
08.12.2018 16:00 | Arsenal | 1 : 0 | Huddersfield Town | ||||||
Burnley
Burnley
|
|
Brighton
Brighton
|
08.12.2018 16:00 | Burnley | 1 : 0 | Brighton | ||||||
Cardiff City
Cardiff
|
|
Southampton
Southampton
|
08.12.2018 16:00 | Cardiff City | 1 : 0 | Southampton | ||||||
Chelsea
London
|
|
Manchester City
Manchester
|
08.12.2018 18:30 | Chelsea | 2 : 0 | Manchester City | ||||||
Leicester
Leicester
|
|
Tottenham Hotspur
London
|
08.12.2018 20:45 | Leicester | 0 : 2 | Tottenham Hotspur | ||||||
Manchester United
Manchester
|
|
Fulham
London
|
08.12.2018 16:00 | Manchester United | 4 : 1 | Fulham | ||||||
West Ham United
London
|
|
Crystal Palace
London
|
08.12.2018 16:00 | West Ham United | 3 : 2 | Crystal Palace |
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
|
|
Deportivo Alavés
Vitoria-Gasteiz
|
08.12.2018 13:00 | Atlético Madrid | 3 : 0 | Deportivo Alavés | ||||||
Espanyol
Barcelona
|
|
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
08.12.2018 20:45 | Espanyol | 0 : 4 | Barcelona | ||||||
Villarreal
Villarreal
|
|
Celta de Vigo
Vigo
|
08.12.2018 18:30 | Villarreal | 2 : 3 | Celta de Vigo | ||||||
Valencia
Valencia
|
|
Sevilla
Sevilla
|
08.12.2018 16:15 | Valencia | 1 : 1 | Sevilla |
Bayern
München
|
|
Nürnberg
Nürnberg
|
08.12.2018 15:30 | Bayern | 3 : 0 | Nürnberg | ||||||
Schalke 04
Gelsenkirchen
|
|
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
|
08.12.2018 15:30 | Schalke 04 | 1 : 2 | Borussia Dortmund | ||||||
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
|
|
Augsburg
Augsburg
|
08.12.2018 15:30 | Bayer Leverkusen | 1 : 0 | Augsburg | ||||||
Hertha BSC
Berlin
|
|
Eintracht
Frankfurt am Main
|
08.12.2018 18:30 | Hertha BSC | 1 : 0 | Eintracht | ||||||
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
|
|
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
|
08.12.2018 15:30 | Freiburg | 3 : 0 | RB Leipzig | ||||||
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
|
|
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
|
08.12.2018 15:30 | Wolfsburg | 2 : 2 | Hoffenheim |
Cagliari
Cagliari
|
|
Roma
Roma
|
08.12.2018 18:00 | Cagliari | 2 : 2 | Roma | ||||||
Lazio
Roma
|
|
Sampdoria
Genova
|
08.12.2018 20:30 | Lazio | 2 : 2 | Sampdoria | ||||||
Napoli
Napoli
|
|
Frosinone
Frosinone
|
08.12.2018 15:00 | Napoli | 4 : 0 | Frosinone |
Guingamp
Guingamp
|
|
Amiens SC
Amiens
|
08.12.2018 20:00 | Guingamp | 1 : 2 | Amiens SC | ||||||
Rennes
Rennes
|
|
Dijon
Dijon
|
08.12.2018 20:00 | Rennes | 2 : 0 | Dijon |
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
|
08.12.2018 18:00 | Leotar | 3 : 0 | Tango |
Brčko Zdravlje
Brčko
|
|
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
|
08.12.2018 20:15 | Brčko Zdravlje | 7 : 5 | Kotor Varoš |
Čelinac
Čelinac
|
|
Ljubić
Prnjavor
|
08.12.2018 17:00 | Čelinac | 2 : 6 | Ljubić | ||||||
Jošavka
Čelinac
|
|
Starčevica
Banja Luka
|
08.12.2018 19:00 | Jošavka | 2 : 2 | Starčevica |
Nevesinje
Nevesinje
|
|
Obilić
Prnjavor
|
08.12.2018 17:00 | Nevesinje | 5 : 2 | Obilić |
Igokea
Aleksandrovac
|
|
Partizan NIS
Beograd
|
08.12.2018 17:00 | Igokea | 84 : 97 | Partizan NIS | ||||||
FMP
Železnik
|
|
Mornar
Bar
|
08.12.2018 21:00 | FMP | 82 : 84 | Mornar |
Bosna Royal
Sarajevo
|
|
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
08.12.2018 18:00 | Bosna Royal | 66 : 75 | Kakanj | ||||||
Student
Mostar
|
|
Gradina
Srebrenik
|
08.12.2018 19:30 | Student | 80 : 83 | Gradina | ||||||
Široki
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Mladost
Mrkonjić Grad
|
08.12.2018 18:00 | Široki | 93 : 74 | Mladost |
Varda HE
Višegrad
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
08.12.2018 19:30 | Varda HE | 77 : 83 | Leotar | ||||||
Drina-Princip
Zvornik
|
|
Obilić
Pale
|
08.12.2018 18:30 | Drina-Princip | 72 : 64 | Obilić | ||||||
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
08.12.2018 19:00 | Prijedor | 80 : 83 | Borac | ||||||
Radnik BN Basket
Bijeljina
|
|
Sutjeska
Foča
|
08.12.2018 19:00 | Radnik BN Basket | 80 : 76 | Sutjeska |
WBS
Teslić
|
|
Rudar
Ugljevik
|
08.12.2018 | WBS | 92 : 60 | Rudar |
OKK Borac Mako Print
Banja Luka
|
|
Rookie
Banja Luka
|
08.12.2018 | OKK Borac Mako Print | 81 : 84 | Rookie |
Jedinstvo Piemonte
Tuzla
|
|
Čelik Subor
Zenica
|
08.12.2018 17:00 | Jedinstvo Piemonte | 62 : 58 | Čelik Subor | ||||||
RMU Banovići
Banovići
|
|
Rudar Sport
Ugljevik
|
08.12.2018 18:00 | RMU Banovići | 102 : 32 | Rudar Sport |
Mladost
Prijedor
|
|
Orlovi 2
Banja Luka
|
08.12.2018 | Mladost | 45 : 57 | Orlovi 2 | ||||||
Feniks
Banja Luka
|
|
Igman
Istočna Ilidža
|
08.12.2018 | Feniks | 63 : 97 | Igman |
Domaljevac
Domaljevac
|
|
Majevica
Lopare
|
08.12.2018 18:00 | Domaljevac | 3 : 0 | Majevica | ||||||
Gacko
Gacko
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
08.12.2018 18:00 | Gacko | 3 : 1 | Borac | ||||||
Bosna
Kalesija
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
08.12.2018 19:00 | Bosna | 2 : 3 | Radnik | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
|
Mladost
Brčko
|
08.12.2018 18:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 3 | Mladost |
Bosna
Kalesija
|
|
Maglaj
Maglaj
|
08.12.2018 15:00 | Bosna | 1 : 3 | Maglaj |
Alipašino Polje
Sarajevo
|
|
Troglav
Livno
|
08.12.2018 12:00 | Alipašino Polje | 0 : 3 | Troglav | ||||||
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
|
|
Vogošća
Vogošća
|
08.12.2018 16:00 | Ilijaš | 3 : 1 | Vogošća |
Stars
Živinice
|
|
Tuzla
Tuzla
|
08.12.2018 18:30 | Stars | 3 : 2 | Tuzla | ||||||
Napredak
Odžak
|
|
Sloboda 2
Tuzla
|
08.12.2018 17:00 | Napredak | 2 : 3 | Sloboda 2 | ||||||
Željezara
Zenica
|
|
Orašje 2
Orašje
|
08.12.2018 13:00 | Željezara | 3 : 2 | Orašje 2 |
Delminium
Tomislavgrad
|
|
Centar ORT
Sarajevo
|
08.12.2018 15:00 | Delminium | 0 : 3 | Centar ORT | ||||||
Ljubuški
Ljubuški
|
|
Student
Mostar
|
08.12.2018 16:15 | Ljubuški | 0 : 3 | Student |
Smeč
Lukavac
|
|
Kula Gradačac
Gradačac
|
08.12.2018 18:00 | Smeč | 2 : 3 | Kula Gradačac | ||||||
Goražde
Goražde
|
|
Jahorina
Pale
|
08.12.2018 17:00 | Goražde | 3 : 0 | Jahorina | ||||||
Maglić
Foča
|
|
Modriča
Modriča
|
08.12.2018 19:00 | Maglić | 3 : 0 | Modriča |
Pliva
Šipovo
|
|
Gradiška
Gradiška
|
08.12.2018 | Pliva | 3 : 1 | Gradiška |
Krajina
Cazin
|
|
Čelik Junior
Zenica
|
08.12.2018 | Krajina | 29 : 33 | Čelik Junior | ||||||
Čelik
Zenica
|
|
Žepče
Žepče
|
08.12.2018 | Čelik | 41 : 25 | Žepče |
Bosna
Sarajevo
|
|
Travnik AG
Travnik
|
08.12.2018 | Bosna | 36 : 27 | Travnik AG | ||||||
Vogošča Poljine Hills 2
Vogošća
|
|
Radnički
Goražde
|
08.12.2018 00:00 | Vogošča Poljine Hills 2 | 23 : 40 | Radnički | ||||||
Iskra
Bugojna
|
|
Međugorje
Međugorje
|
08.12.2018 | Iskra | 33 : 21 | Međugorje | ||||||
Velež
Mostar
|
|
Jajce
Jajce
|
08.12.2018 | Velež | 25 : 31 | Jajce |
Goražde
Goražde
|
|
Sloga(D)
Doboj
|
08.12.2018 | Goražde | 27 : 27 | Sloga(D) | ||||||
Vogošća Poljine Hills
Vogošća
|
|
Derventa
Derventa
|
08.12.2018 | Vogošća Poljine Hills | 26 : 24 | Derventa | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Sloga(GV-U)
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
|
08.12.2018 | Zrinjski | 24 : 24 | Sloga(GV-U) | ||||||
Gračanica
Gračanica
|
|
Bosna
Visoko
|
08.12.2018 | Gračanica | 25 : 21 | Bosna | ||||||
Maglaj
Maglaj
|
|
Konjuh
Živinice
|
08.12.2018 | Maglaj | 34 : 34 | Konjuh |
Grude
Grude
|
|
Mira
Prijedor
|
08.12.2018 | Grude | 42 : 31 | Mira | ||||||
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
|
Izviđač
Ljubuški
|
08.12.2018 | Krivaja | 25 : 36 | Izviđač | ||||||
Jedinstvo(B)
Brčko
|
|
Hadžići
Hadžići
|
08.12.2018 | Jedinstvo(B) | 23 : 35 | Hadžići |
Dubica
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Goražde
Goražde
|
08.12.2018 | Dubica | 19 : 24 | Goražde | ||||||
Katarina
Mostar
|
|
Izviđač
Ljubuški
|
08.12.2018 | Katarina | 24 : 37 | Izviđač |
Singidunum
Beograd
|
|
Rasina
Kruševac
|
08.12.2018 | Singidunum | 10 : 9 | Rasina | ||||||
Palilula
Beograd
|
|
ŽAK
Kikinda
|
08.12.2018 | Palilula | 15 : 14 | ŽAK | ||||||
Partizan NBG 011 Vukovi
Beograd
|
|
Spartak Prozivka
Subotica
|
08.12.2018 | Partizan NBG 011 Vukovi | 10 : 18 | Spartak Prozivka |