Manchester City
Manchester
|
|
Chelsea
London
|
10.02.2019 17:00 | Manchester City | 6 : 0 | Chelsea | ||||||
Tottenham Hotspur
London
|
|
Leicester
Leicester
|
10.02.2019 14:30 | Tottenham Hotspur | 3 : 1 | Leicester |
Athletic Club
Bilbao
|
|
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
10.02.2019 20:45 | Athletic Club | 0 : 0 | Barcelona | ||||||
Leganés
Leganés
|
|
Real Betis
Sevilla
|
10.02.2019 12:00 | Leganés | 3 : 0 | Real Betis | ||||||
Sevilla
Sevilla
|
|
Eibar
Eibar
|
10.02.2019 18:30 | Sevilla | 2 : 2 | Eibar | ||||||
Valencia
Valencia
|
|
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
|
10.02.2019 16:15 | Valencia | 0 : 0 | Real Sociedad |
Werder
Bremen
|
|
Augsburg
Augsburg
|
10.02.2019 15:30 | Werder | 4 : 0 | Augsburg | ||||||
Fortuna
Düsseldorf
|
|
Stuttgart
Stuttgart
|
10.02.2019 18:00 | Fortuna | 3 : 0 | Stuttgart |
Milan
Milano
|
|
Cagliari
Cagliari
|
10.02.2019 20:30 | Milan | 3 : 0 | Cagliari | ||||||
Sampdoria
Genova
|
|
Frosinone
Frosinone
|
10.02.2019 15:00 | Sampdoria | 0 : 1 | Frosinone | ||||||
Bologna
Bologna
|
|
Genoa
Genova
|
10.02.2019 12:30 | Bologna | 1 : 1 | Genoa | ||||||
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
|
|
Juventus
Torino
|
10.02.2019 18:00 | Sassuolo | 0 : 3 | Juventus | ||||||
Atalanta
Bergamo
|
|
SPAL
Ferrara
|
10.02.2019 15:00 | Atalanta | 2 : 1 | SPAL | ||||||
Torino
Torino
|
|
Udinese
Udine
|
10.02.2019 15:00 | Torino | 1 : 0 | Udinese |
Guingamp
Guingamp
|
|
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
|
10.02.2019 17:00 | Guingamp | 0 : 2 | Lille | ||||||
Montpellier
Montpellier
|
|
Monaco
Monaco
|
10.02.2019 15:00 | Montpellier | 2 : 2 | Monaco | ||||||
Nantes
Nantes
|
|
Nîmes
Nîmes
|
10.02.2019 15:00 | Nantes | 2 : 4 | Nîmes | ||||||
Nice
Nice
|
|
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
|
10.02.2019 21:00 | Nice | 1 : 0 | Olympique Lyonnais | ||||||
Rennes
Rennes
|
|
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Ètienne
|
10.02.2019 17:00 | Rennes | 3 : 0 | Saint-Étienne | ||||||
Toulouse
Toulouse
|
|
Reims
Reims
|
10.02.2019 15:00 | Toulouse | 1 : 1 | Reims |
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
10.02.2019 20:00 | Zrinjski | 4 : 2 | Leotar | ||||||
Brotnjo
Čitluk
|
|
Beli anđeo
Popovo polje
|
10.02.2019 19:30 | Brotnjo | 4 : 4 | Beli anđeo | ||||||
Centar
Sarajevo
|
|
Mostar SG Staklorad
Mostar
|
10.02.2019 18:00 | Centar | 2 : 9 | Mostar SG Staklorad |
Partizan NIS
Beograd
|
|
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
|
10.02.2019 19:00 | Partizan NIS | 76 : 67 | Budućnost VOLI | ||||||
Cedevita
Zagreb
|
|
FMP
Železnik
|
10.02.2019 17:00 | Cedevita | 87 : 85 | FMP |
Student
Mostar
|
|
Spars
Sarajevo
|
10.02.2019 17:00 | Student | 52 : 87 | Spars |
Student-Igokea
Banja Luka
|
|
Sokolac
Sokolac
|
10.02.2019 20:00 | Student-Igokea | 86 : 92 | Sokolac |
Lijevče
Nova Topola
|
|
Kozara
Gradiška
|
10.02.2019 17:00 | Lijevče | 65 : 76 | Kozara | ||||||
Mladost Bulldogs
Prnjavor
|
|
SKK Borac 1947
Banja Luka
|
10.02.2019 16:00 | Mladost Bulldogs | 82 : 64 | SKK Borac 1947 |
Igman
Istočna Ilidža
|
|
Orlovi 2
Banja Luka
|
10.02.2019 16:00 | Igman | 91 : 99 | Orlovi 2 | ||||||
Kozara
Gradiška
|
|
Feniks
Banja Luka
|
10.02.2019 15:00 | Kozara | 59 : 66 | Feniks |
7 Lukavac
Lukavac
|
|
Napredak
Odžak
|
10.02.2019 16:30 | 7 Lukavac | 3 : 1 | Napredak |
Bosna
Sarajevo
|
|
Breza 1934
Breza
|
10.02.2019 15:00 | Bosna | 3 : 0 | Breza 1934 |
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
|
Žepče
Žepče
|
10.02.2019 15:00 | Kakanj | 3 : 1 | Žepče | ||||||
Gračanica Fortex
Gračanica
|
|
Lukavac
Lukavac
|
10.02.2019 14:00 | Gračanica Fortex | 3 : 0 | Lukavac | ||||||
Bosna
Kalesija
|
|
Vitez
Vitez
|
10.02.2019 15:00 | Bosna | 0 : 3 | Vitez |
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
|
|
Vogošća
Vogošća
|
10.02.2019 13:00 | Novi Grad | 3 : 0 | Vogošća | ||||||
Smeč
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Mostar
Mostar
|
10.02.2019 12:30 | Smeč | 1 : 3 | Mostar | ||||||
Alipašino Polje
Sarajevo
|
|
Čapljina
Čapljina
|
10.02.2019 12:00 | Alipašino Polje | 3 : 0 | Čapljina |
Jedinstvo(B)
Brčko
|
|
Jedinstvo(T)
Tuzla
|
10.02.2019 | Jedinstvo(B) | 25 : 31 | Jedinstvo(T) | ||||||
Hadžići
Hadžići
|
|
Goražde
Goražde
|
10.02.2019 | Hadžići | 33 : 32 | Goražde |