RadniÄki (N)
NiÅ”
|
|
ÄukariÄki
Beograd
|
16.02.2019 15:00 | RadniÄki (N) | 2 : 0 | ÄukariÄki | ||||||
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
|
|
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
|
16.02.2019 16:00 | Crvena zvezda | 4 : 0 | Vojvodina | ||||||
Proleter
Novi Sad
|
|
Radnik
Surdulica
|
16.02.2019 14:00 | Proleter | 0 : 0 | Radnik | ||||||
OFK BaÄka
BaÄka Palanka
|
|
Partizan
Beograd
|
16.02.2019 13:00 | OFK BaÄka | 0 : 3 | Partizan | ||||||
MaÄva
Å abac
|
|
Mladost
LuÄani
|
16.02.2019 14:00 | MaÄva | 0 : 1 | Mladost |
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
|
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
|
16.02.2019 20:45 | Barcelona | 1 : 0 | Real Valladolid | ||||||
Celta de Vigo
Vigo
|
|
Levante
Valencia
|
16.02.2019 13:00 | Celta de Vigo | 1 : 4 | Levante | ||||||
Rayo Vallecano
Madrid
|
|
AtlƩtico Madrid
Madrid
|
16.02.2019 16:15 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 : 1 | AtlƩtico Madrid | ||||||
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San SebastiƔn
|
|
LeganƩs
LeganƩs
|
16.02.2019 18:30 | Real Sociedad | 3 : 0 | LeganƩs |
Schalke 04
Gelsenkirchen
|
|
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
|
16.02.2019 15:30 | Schalke 04 | 0 : 0 | Freiburg | ||||||
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
|
|
Hannover 96
Hannover
|
16.02.2019 15:30 | Hoffenheim | 3 : 0 | Hannover 96 | ||||||
Stuttgart
Stuttgart
|
|
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
|
16.02.2019 15:30 | Stuttgart | 1 : 3 | RB Leipzig | ||||||
Hertha BSC
Berlin
|
|
Werder
Bremen
|
16.02.2019 18:30 | Hertha BSC | 1 : 1 | Werder | ||||||
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
|
|
Mainz 05
Mainz
|
16.02.2019 15:30 | Wolfsburg | 3 : 0 | Mainz 05 |
Atalanta
Bergamo
|
|
Milan
Milano
|
16.02.2019 20:30 | Atalanta | 1 : 3 | Milan | ||||||
Cagliari
Cagliari
|
|
Parma
Parma
|
16.02.2019 18:00 | Cagliari | 2 : 1 | Parma |
Angers
Angers
|
|
Nice
Nice
|
16.02.2019 20:00 | Angers | 3 : 0 | Nice | ||||||
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
|
|
Amiens SC
Amiens
|
16.02.2019 17:00 | Olympique Marseille | 2 : 0 | Amiens SC | ||||||
Monaco
Monaco
|
|
Nantes
Nantes
|
16.02.2019 20:00 | Monaco | 1 : 0 | Nantes |
Tango
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
16.02.2019 19:00 | Tango | 3 : 9 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Seljak
Livno
|
|
Salines
Tuzla
|
16.02.2019 19:00 | Seljak | 1 : 2 | Salines |
JoŔavka
Äelinac
|
|
Äelinac
Äelinac
|
16.02.2019 19:00 | JoÅ”avka | 3 : 5 | Äelinac | ||||||
Viktorija
Ribnik
|
|
GradiŔka
GradiŔka
|
16.02.2019 20:00 | Viktorija | 5 : 1 | GradiŔka |
ObiliÄ
Prnjavor
|
|
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
16.02.2019 18:30 | ObiliÄ | 3 : 9 | Glasinac |
Sokolac
Sokolac
|
|
ObiliÄ
Pale
|
16.02.2019 18:30 | Sokolac | 93 : 52 | ObiliÄ | ||||||
Slavija 1996
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
16.02.2019 19:00 | Slavija 1996 | 77 : 89 | Leotar | ||||||
Radnik BN Basket
Bijeljina
|
|
Drina-Princip
Zvornik
|
16.02.2019 19:00 | Radnik BN Basket | 47 : 67 | Drina-Princip | ||||||
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Student-Igokea
Banja Luka
|
16.02.2019 18:00 | Prijedor | 70 : 57 | Student-Igokea |
Mladost
Kotor VaroÅ”
|
|
Una
Kozarska Dubica
|
16.02.2019 14:00 | Mladost | 80 : 67 | Una | ||||||
OKK Borac Mako Print
Banja Luka
|
|
Sloboda 73
Novi Grad
|
16.02.2019 15:30 | OKK Borac Mako Print | 71 : 72 | Sloboda 73 | ||||||
Kozara
GradiŔka
|
|
Rookie
Banja Luka
|
16.02.2019 14:00 | Kozara | 82 : 69 | Rookie |
Play Off Ultra
Sarajevo
|
|
BrÄanka
BrÄko
|
16.02.2019 17:00 | Play Off Ultra | 75 : 40 | BrÄanka | ||||||
Rudar Sport
Ugljevik
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
16.02.2019 16:30 | Rudar Sport | 79 : 67 | ŽeljezniÄar | ||||||
RMU BanoviÄi
BanoviÄi
|
|
Jedinstvo Piemonte
Tuzla
|
16.02.2019 18:00 | RMU BanoviÄi | 66 : 48 | Jedinstvo Piemonte |
Krivaja
ZavidoviÄi
|
|
Bosna
Sarajevo
|
16.02.2019 15:00 | Krivaja | 2 : 3 | Bosna |
Kakanj 78
Kakanj
|
|
Majevica
Lopare
|
16.02.2019 18:00 | Kakanj 78 | 3 : 2 | Majevica | ||||||
Bosna
Kalesija
|
|
Jedinstvo
BrÄko
|
16.02.2019 19:00 | Bosna | 2 : 3 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Gacko
Gacko
|
|
Mladost
BrÄko
|
16.02.2019 18:00 | Gacko | 1 : 3 | Mladost | ||||||
Domaljevac
Domaljevac
|
|
ModriÄa
ModriÄa
|
16.02.2019 18:00 | Domaljevac | 3 : 1 | ModriÄa |
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
16.02.2019 18:00 | Ljubinje | 3 : 1 | Drina |
Bosna
Kalesija
|
|
Gradina-Herceg
Srebrenik
|
16.02.2019 13:00 | Bosna | 0 : 3 | Gradina-Herceg | ||||||
Vitez
Vitez
|
|
GraÄanica Fortex
GraÄanica
|
16.02.2019 15:00 | Vitez | 3 : 0 | GraÄanica Fortex | ||||||
ŽepÄe
ŽepÄe
|
|
BihaÄ
BihaÄ
|
16.02.2019 19:00 | ŽepÄe | 3 : 0 | BihaÄ | ||||||
Maglaj
Maglaj
|
|
OraŔje
OraŔje
|
16.02.2019 15:00 | Maglaj | 2 : 3 | OraŔje |
Äapljina
Äapljina
|
|
IlijaÅ”
IlijaÅ”
|
16.02.2019 17:00 | Äapljina | 1 : 3 | IlijaÅ” | ||||||
Ilidža
Ilidža
|
|
SmeÄ
Å iroki Brijeg
|
16.02.2019 15:30 | Ilidža | 2 : 3 | SmeÄ | ||||||
Mostar
Mostar
|
|
Igman
Ilidža
|
16.02.2019 16:00 | Mostar | 3 : 2 | Igman | ||||||
Troglav
Livno
|
|
VogoÅ”Äa
VogoÅ”Äa
|
16.02.2019 15:00 | Troglav | 3 : 0 | VogoÅ”Äa |
MagliÄ
FoÄa
|
|
Kula GradaÄac
GradaÄac
|
16.02.2019 19:00 | MagliÄ | 0 : 3 | Kula GradaÄac | ||||||
Goražde
Goražde
|
|
Gacko
Gacko
|
16.02.2019 17:00 | Goražde | 0 : 3 | Gacko | ||||||
SmeÄ
Lukavac
|
|
ModriÄa
ModriÄa
|
16.02.2019 18:00 | SmeÄ | 3 : 0 | ModriÄa | ||||||
BL Volley
Banja Luka
|
|
Jahorina
Pale
|
16.02.2019 16:00 | BL Volley | 3 : 0 | Jahorina |
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
|
|
HE na Drini
ViŔegrad
|
16.02.2019 15:00 | Ljubinje | 0 : 3 | HE na Drini | ||||||
Derventa
Derventa
|
|
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
16.02.2019 16:30 | Derventa | 0 : 3 | Crvena zvijezda | ||||||
Slavija
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
16.02.2019 15:30 | Slavija | 0 : 3 | Radnik |
SmeÄ
Novi Grad
|
|
Pliva
Å ipovo
|
16.02.2019 13:00 | SmeÄ | 0 : 3 | Pliva |
Han Pijesak
Han Pijesak
|
|
Mladost
Rogatica
|
16.02.2019 18:00 | Han Pijesak | 1 : 3 | Mladost |
ŽOK Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Gacko 2
Gacko
|
16.02.2019 11:00 | ŽOK Leotar | 3 : 0 | Gacko 2 |
GradaÄac
GradaÄac
|
|
Äelik
Zenica
|
16.02.2019 | GradaÄac | 30 : 29 | Äelik | ||||||
Äelik Junior
Zenica
|
|
BosnaTS
TeŔanj
|
16.02.2019 | Äelik Junior | 33 : 24 | BosnaTS | ||||||
Rudar
BanoviÄi
|
|
Lukavac
Lukavac
|
16.02.2019 | Rudar | 30 : 24 | Lukavac | ||||||
Krivaja
ZavidoviÄi
|
|
Bosna 2
Visoko
|
16.02.2019 | Krivaja | 38 : 21 | Bosna 2 |
Travnik AG
Travnik
|
|
MeÄugorje
MeÄugorje
|
16.02.2019 | Travnik AG | 18 : 27 | MeÄugorje | ||||||
Jajce
Jajce
|
|
RadniÄki
Goražde
|
16.02.2019 | Jajce | 34 : 30 | RadniÄki | ||||||
Iskra
Bugojna
|
|
Neretva
Jablanica
|
16.02.2019 | Iskra | 31 : 15 | Neretva | ||||||
VogoÅ”Äa Poljine Hills 2
VogoÅ”Äa
|
|
RA Äapljina
Äapljina
|
16.02.2019 | VogoÅ”Äa Poljine Hills 2 | 25 : 40 | RA Äapljina |
Sloga(D)
Doboj
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
16.02.2019 | Sloga(D) | 31 : 28 | Leotar | ||||||
Konjuh
Živinice
|
|
Slavija
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
16.02.2019 | Konjuh | 24 : 22 | Slavija | ||||||
Maglaj
Maglaj
|
|
Bosna
Visoko
|
16.02.2019 | Maglaj | 25 : 26 | Bosna | ||||||
Lokomotiva
BrÄko
|
|
Derventa
Derventa
|
16.02.2019 | Lokomotiva | 35 : 24 | Derventa | ||||||
GraÄanica
GraÄanica
|
|
Goražde
Goražde
|
16.02.2019 | GraÄanica | 22 : 21 | Goražde | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
VogoÅ”Äa Poljine Hills
VogoÅ”Äa
|
16.02.2019 | Zrinjski | 30 : 28 | VogoÅ”Äa Poljine Hills |
Grude
Grude
|
|
Krivaja
ZavidoviÄi
|
16.02.2019 | Grude | 29 : 24 | Krivaja | ||||||
IzviÄaÄ
LjubuŔki
|
|
Hrasnica
Hrasnica
|
16.02.2019 | IzviÄaÄ | 40 : 29 | Hrasnica | ||||||
Goražde
Goražde
|
|
Jedinstvo(B)
BrÄko
|
16.02.2019 | Goražde | 16 : 13 | Jedinstvo(B) | ||||||
HadžiÄi
HadžiÄi
|
|
Katarina
Mostar
|
16.02.2019 | HadžiÄi | 30 : 22 | Katarina |