Sokolac
Sokolac
|
|
Romanija
Pale
|
26.04.2019 16:30 | Sokolac | 3 : 2 | Romanija |
Omladinac
Brestovčina
|
|
Sloboda
Donji Podgradci
|
26.04.2019 16:30 | Omladinac | 2 : 1 | Sloboda |
OFK Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
|
|
Vrbas
Banja Luka
|
26.04.2019 16:00 | OFK Spartak 2013 | 1 : 5 | Vrbas |
Obarska
Velika Obarska
|
|
Kolektiv
Međaši
|
26.04.2019 16:30 | Obarska | 2 : 3 | Kolektiv |
Lokanj
Lokanj
|
|
Jasenica
Jasenica
|
26.04.2019 17:00 | Lokanj | 2 : 1 | Jasenica |
Mladost
Seferovci
|
|
Ratar
Stara Topola
|
26.04.2019 17:00 | Mladost | 0 : 0 | Ratar |
Glogovac
Glogovac
|
|
Ljeskovac
Ljeskovac
|
26.04.2019 17:00 | Glogovac | 2 : 11 | Ljeskovac |
Liverpool
Liverpool
|
|
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
|
26.04.2019 21:00 | Liverpool | 5 : 0 | Huddersfield Town |
Augsburg
Augsburg
|
|
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
|
26.04.2019 20:30 | Augsburg | 1 : 4 | Bayer Leverkusen |
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
|
|
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
|
26.04.2019 20:45 | Bordeaux | 2 : 3 | Olympique Lyonnais |
Podrinje
Janja
|
|
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
26.04.2019 17:00 | Podrinje | 5 : 1 | Lokomotiva |
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
26.04.2019 17:30 | Zrinjski | 0 : 0 | Sarajevo |
Sloga
Doboj
|
|
Proleter
Teslić
|
26.04.2019 10:00 | Sloga | 12 : 0 | Proleter |
Podrinje
Janja
|
|
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
26.04.2019 15:00 | Podrinje | 2 : 4 | Lokomotiva |
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
26.04.2019 16:00 | Zrinjski | 1 : 2 | Sarajevo |
Tekstilac Kort
Derventa
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
26.04.2019 10:00 | Tekstilac Kort | 0 : 5 | Borac |
Famos
Vojkovići
|
|
Romanija
Pale
|
26.04.2019 17:00 | Famos | 5 : 3 | Romanija |
Tekstilac Kort
Derventa
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
26.04.2019 11:30 | Tekstilac Kort | 0 : 12 | Borac |
Partizan NIS
Beograd
|
|
Mega Bemax
Beograd
|
26.04.2019 20:00 | Partizan NIS | 102 : 69 | Mega Bemax |
Mladost
Brčko
|
|
Kakanj 78
Kakanj
|
26.04.2019 20:00 | Mladost | 3 : 2 | Kakanj 78 |
Bimal-Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
|
Gacko
Gacko
|
26.04.2019 17:00 | Bimal-Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Gacko |
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
26.04.2019 13:00 | Crvena zvijezda | 0 : 3 | Radnik |
Goražde
Goražde
|
|
Dubica
Kozarska Dubica
|
26.04.2019 20:00 | Goražde | 26 : 26 | Dubica |