Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 12.08.2023 17:00 | Jedinstvo - Simm Bau | 2:2 |
2 | 19.08.2023 17:00 | Simm Bau - Budućnost | 2:3 |
3 | 26.08.2023 17:00 | Gradina - Simm Bau | 0:2 |
4 | 02.09.2023 16:30 | Simm Bau - Zvijezda | 3:1 |
5 | 10.09.2023 16:30 | Stupčanica - Simm Bau | 3:1 |
6 | 16.09.2023 16:00 | Simm Bau - Radnik | 1:1 |
7 | 24.09.2023 15:30 | Mladost - Simm Bau | 3:3 |
8 | 30.09.2023 15:30 | Simm Bau - Goražde | 2:1 |
9 | 08.10.2023 15:00 | Gornji Rahić - Simm Bau | 2:1 |
10 | 14.10.2023 15:30 | Simm Bau - Čelik | 2:0 |
11 | 21.10.2023 14:30 | Tomislav - Simm Bau | 4:5 |
12 | 28.10.2023 14:30 | Simm Bau - Bratstvo | 2:0 |
13 | 05.11.2023 13:30 | TOŠK - Simm Bau | 1:2 |
14 | 11.11.2023 13:30 | Rudar - Simm Bau | 1:1 |
15 | 18.11.2023 13:30 | Simm Bau - Sloboda | 1:2 |
16 | 09.03.2024 15:00 | Simm Bau - Jedinstvo | 1:1 |
17 | 16.03.2024 15:00 | Budućnost - Simm Bau | 3:0 |
18 | 23.03.2024 15:30 | Simm Bau - Gradina | 1:1 |
19 | 30.03.2024 16:00 | Zvijezda - Simm Bau | 3:1 |
20 | 06.04.2024 16:00 | Simm Bau - Stupčanica | 1:2 |
21 | 13.04.2024 16:30 | Radnik - Simm Bau | 1:3 |
22 | 20.04.2024 17:00 | Simm Bau - Mladost | 4:2 |
23 | 27.04.2024 17:00 | Goražde - Simm Bau | 1:1 |
24 | 04.05.2024 17:00 | Simm Bau - Gornji Rahić | |
25 | 11.05.2024 17:00 | Čelik - Simm Bau | |
26 | 18.05.2024 17:00 | Simm Bau - Tomislav | |
27 | 22.05.2024 17:00 | Bratstvo - Simm Bau | |
28 | 17:30 | Simm Bau - TOŠK | |
29 | 17:30 | Simm Bau - Rudar | |
30 | 17:30 | Sloboda - Simm Bau |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sloboda | 23 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Stupčanica | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Goražde | 23 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Simm Bau | 23 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tomislav | 23 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Bratstvo | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Čelik | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Budućnost | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Gornji Rahić | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Gradina | 23 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Zvijezda (-3) | 23 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Radnik | 23 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Rudar | 23 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | TOŠK | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Jedinstvo | 23 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Mladost | 23 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 14 |