Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 19.08.2023 17:00 | DizdaruŔa - Bosna (K) | 1:1 |
2 | 27.08.2023 17:00 | Mladost (K) - Bosna (K) | 1:1 |
3 | 02.09.2023 16:30 | Bosna (K) - ProkosoviÄi | 6:1 |
4 | 10.09.2023 16:30 | Omladinac 68 - Bosna (K) | 5:4 |
5 | 16.09.2023 16:00 | Bosna (K) - Dinamo | 1:0 |
6 | 23.09.2023 15:30 | Napredak - Bosna (K) | 3:3 |
7 | 30.09.2023 15:30 | Bosna (K) - RadniÄki | 5:0 |
8 | 08.10.2023 15:30 | Orahovica 74 - Bosna (K) | 2:0 |
9 | 11.10.2023 15:00 | Bosna (K) - Sloga | 1:0 |
10 | 15.10.2023 15:00 | Svatovac - Bosna (K) | 4:2 |
11 | 21.10.2023 14:30 | Bosna (K) - Bosna (M) | 2:1 |
12 | 29.10.2023 13:30 | Mladost (D) - Bosna (K) | 0:3 |
13 | 04.11.2023 13:30 | Bosna (K) - Priluk | 2:0 |
14 | 12.11.2023 13:30 | Seona - Bosna (K) | 4:1 |
15 | 18.11.2023 13:30 | Bosna (K) - Lokomotiva | 6:2 |
16 | 16.03.2024 15:00 | Bosna (K) - DizdaruŔa | 4:0 |
17 | 23.03.2024 15:30 | Bosna (K) - Mladost (K) | 1:0 |
18 | 30.03.2024 16:00 | ProkosoviÄi - Bosna (K) | 0:3 |
19 | 06.04.2024 16:00 | Bosna (K) - Omladinac 68 | 4:0 |
20 | 14.04.2024 16:30 | Dinamo - Bosna (K) | 1:1 |
21 | 17.04.2024 17:00 | Bosna (K) - Napredak | 2:0 |
22 | 20.04.2024 17:00 | RadniÄki - Bosna (K) | 1:0 |
23 | 27.04.2024 17:00 | Bosna (K) - Orahovica 74 | |
24 | 05.05.2024 17:00 | Sloga - Bosna (K) | |
25 | 08.05.2024 17:00 | Bosna (K) - Svatovac | |
26 | 12.05.2024 17:00 | Bosna (M) - Bosna (K) | |
27 | 19.05.2024 17:00 | Bosna (K) - Mladost (D) | |
28 | 26.05.2024 17:30 | Priluk - Bosna (K) | |
29 | 02.06.2024 17:30 | Bosna (K) - Seona | |
30 | 09.06.2024 17:30 | Lokomotiva - Bosna (K) |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Dinamo | 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bosna (K) | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Orahovica 74 | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Svatovac | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mladost (K) | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Napredak | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | RadniÄki | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Lokomotiva | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Omladinac 68 | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Bosna (M) | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Seona | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Priluk | 22 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Sloga | 22 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Mladost (D) | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | DizdaruŔa | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ProkosoviÄi | 22 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 1 |