Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | |||||||||
Bimal-Jedinstvo
BrÄko
|
|
Gacko
Gacko
|
25.11.2023 17:00 | Bimal-Jedinstvo | 1 : 3 | Gacko |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | |||||||||
Jahorina
Pale
|
|
Gacko
Gacko
|
25.10.2023 18:00 | Jahorina | 0 : 3 | Gacko | ||||||
Bimal-Jedinstvo
BrÄko
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
26.10.2023 18:00 | Bimal-Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Borac |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | |||||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Bimal-Jedinstvo
BrÄko
|
10.10.2023 19:00 | Radnik | 0 : 3 | Bimal-Jedinstvo | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
BL Volley
Banjaluka
|
11.10.2023 19:00 | Borac | 3 : 1 | BL Volley | ||||||
HE na Drini
ViŔegrad
|
|
Gacko
Gacko
|
03.10.2023 17:30 | HE na Drini | 0 : 3 | Gacko | ||||||
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
|
Jahorina
Pale
|
12.10.2023 17:00 | Glasinac | 1 : 3 | Jahorina |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | |||||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Libero
Bijeljina
|
26.09.2023 19:00 | Radnik | 3 : 1 | Libero | ||||||
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
|
SmeÄ
Novi Grad
|
01.10.2023 12:00 | Glasinac | 3 : 0 | SmeÄ | ||||||
HE na Drini
ViŔegrad
|
|
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
|
27.09.2023 17:00 | HE na Drini | 3 : 1 | Ljubinje |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | |||||||||
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
|
Libero
Bijeljina
|
14.05.2023 18:00 | Crvena zvijezda | 0 : 3 | Libero | ||||||
SmeÄ
Novi Grad
|
|
Inova
Banja Luka
|
04.05.2023 18:00 | SmeÄ | 3 : 0 | Inova | ||||||
ModriÄa - Novoprom
ModriÄa
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
03.05.2023 18:00 | ModriÄa - Novoprom | 0 : 3 | Radnik | ||||||
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
|
Slavija
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
29.04.2023 16:00 | Glasinac | 3 : 0 | Slavija | ||||||
HE na Drini
ViŔegrad
|
|
OOK Leotar
Trebinje
|
02.05.2023 16:00 | HE na Drini | 3 : 0 | OOK Leotar | ||||||
Libero
Bijeljina
|
|
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
14.05.2023 18:00 | Libero | 3 : 0 | Crvena zvijezda |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | |||||||||
Pliva
Å ipovo
|
|
Inova
Banja Luka
|
22.04.2023 13:00 | Pliva | 1 : 3 | Inova | ||||||
Ukrina
Prnjavor
|
|
ModriÄa - Novoprom
ModriÄa
|
22.04.2023 11:00 | Ukrina | 0 : 3 | ModriÄa - Novoprom | ||||||
SmeÄ
Novi Grad
|
|
Kozara
GradiŔka
|
22.04.2023 15:00 | SmeÄ | 3 : 0 | Kozara | ||||||
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Libero
Bijeljina
|
03.05.2023 19:00 | Drina | 0 : 3 | Libero | ||||||
Sloga
Doboj
|
|
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
03.05.2023 19:00 | Sloga | 0 : 3 | Crvena zvijezda | ||||||
ModriÄa - Optima
ModriÄa
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
29.04.2023 18:30 | ModriÄa - Optima | 1 : 3 | Radnik | ||||||
Stakorina
ÄajniÄe
|
|
Slavija
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
02.05.2023 15:30 | Stakorina | 0 : 3 | Slavija | ||||||
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
|
Bratunac
Bratunac
|
22.04.2023 16:00 | Glasinac | 3 : 0 | Bratunac | ||||||
HE na Drini
ViŔegrad
|
|
MagliÄ
FoÄa
|
22.04.2023 16:00 | HE na Drini | 3 : 2 | MagliÄ | ||||||
OOK Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Velež
Nevesinje
|
27.04.2023 19:00 | OOK Leotar | 3 : 0 | Velež | ||||||
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
|
|
ŽOK Leotar
Trebinje
|
26.04.2023 18:30 | Ljubinje | 3 : 0 | ŽOK Leotar |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | |||||||||
Pliva
Å ipovo
|
|
Balkana
MrkonjiÄ Grad
|
01.04.2023 14:00 | Pliva | 3 : 2 | Balkana | ||||||
Ukrina
Prnjavor
|
|
GradiŔka
GradiŔka
|
01.04.2023 10:00 | Ukrina | 3 : 1 | GradiŔka | ||||||
Kozara
GradiŔka
|
|
Vožd
Prijedor
|
01.04.2023 16:30 | Kozara | 3 : 0 | Vožd | ||||||
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
SmeÄ
Novi Grad
|
01.04.2023 13:00 | Prijedor | 0 : 3 | SmeÄ | ||||||
Kotor VaroÅ”
Kotor VaroÅ”
|
|
Sloga
Doboj
|
01.04.2023 14:00 | Kotor VaroÅ” | 2 : 3 | Sloga | ||||||
Derventa
Derventa
|
|
ModriÄa - Novoprom
ModriÄa
|
01.04.2023 15:00 | Derventa | 1 : 3 | ModriÄa - Novoprom | ||||||
Rudar
Ugljevik
|
|
ModriÄa - Optima
ModriÄa
|
05.04.2023 16:00 | Rudar | 2 : 3 | ModriÄa - Optima | ||||||
Mladost
Rogatica
|
|
Stakorina
ÄajniÄe
|
02.04.2023 13:00 | Mladost | 3 : 2 | Stakorina | ||||||
Rudo
Rudo
|
|
HE na Drini
ViŔegrad
|
01.04.2023 11:00 | Rudo | 0 : 3 | HE na Drini | ||||||
OOK Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Hercegovac
BileÄa
|
01.04.2023 15:00 | OOK Leotar | 3 : 1 | Hercegovac |