Igrač | Klub | Utakmice | Ocena | Golovi |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bratstvo (Kozinci)
Kozinci
|
12 | 18 | ||
Plamen
Donje Vodičevo
|
10 | 18 | ||
13 Skojevki
Grbavci
|
7 | 15 | ||
Bratstvo (Kozinci)
Kozinci
|
8 | 11 | ||
Lauš
Banja Luka
|
8 |
5.00
|
10 | |
Sloga DIPO
Gornji Podgradci
|
6 | 10 | ||
Lauš
Banja Luka
|
8 | 9 | ||
Bratstvo (Kozarac)
Kozarac
|
8 | 9 | ||
Kozara
Donji Orlovci
|
8 | 9 | ||
Plamen
Donje Vodičevo
|
6 | 9 | ||
Plamen
Donje Vodičevo
|
6 | 9 | ||
Lijevče
Nova Topola
|
4 | 9 | ||
Mladost
Kotor Varoš
|
5 | 8 | ||
Kozara
Donji Orlovci
|
6 |
0.00
|
7 | |
Polet Krajišnik
Dragočaj-Ramići
|
5 | 7 | ||
Plamen
Donje Vodičevo
|
5 | 7 | ||
Sloga DIPO
Gornji Podgradci
|
5 | 7 | ||
Bratstvo (Kozarac)
Kozarac
|
4 | 7 | ||
Budućnost
Banja Luka
|
6 | 6 | ||
Lijevče
Nova Topola
|
5 | 6 | ||
Sloga DIPO
Gornji Podgradci
|
4 | 6 | ||
Sloga
Rakelići-Saničani
|
4 | 6 | ||
Polet Krajišnik
Dragočaj-Ramići
|
5 | 5 | ||
Lauš
Banja Luka
|
5 |
5.00
|
5 | |
Polet Krajišnik
Dragočaj-Ramići
|
4 | 5 | ||
Sloga
Rakelići-Saničani
|
4 | 5 | ||
Budućnost
Banja Luka
|
4 | 5 | ||
Bratstvo (Kozarac)
Kozarac
|
4 | 5 | ||
Budućnost
Banja Luka
|
4 | 4 | ||
Karanovac
Karanovac
|
4 | 4 | ||
Kozara
Donji Orlovci
|
4 | 4 | ||
Bratstvo (Kozinci)
Kozinci
|
3 | 4 | ||
Karanovac
Karanovac
|
2 | 4 | ||
Bratstvo (Kozinci)
Kozinci
|
3 | 3 | ||
Polet Krajišnik
Dragočaj-Ramići
|
3 | 3 | ||
Lijevče
Nova Topola
|
3 | 3 | ||
Plamen
Donje Vodičevo
|
3 | 3 | ||
Sloga DIPO
Gornji Podgradci
|
3 | 3 | ||
13 Skojevki
Grbavci
|
3 | 3 | ||
Mladost
Kotor Varoš
|
3 | 3 | ||
Mladost
Kotor Varoš
|
3 | 3 | ||
13 Skojevki
Grbavci
|
3 | 3 | ||
Lijevče
Nova Topola
|
3 | 3 | ||
Budućnost
Banja Luka
|
3 | 3 | ||
Krajina
Banja Luka
|
3 | 3 | ||
Sloga
Rakelići-Saničani
|
3 |
0.00
|
3 | |
Lauš
Banja Luka
|
3 | 3 | ||
Polet Krajišnik
Dragočaj-Ramići
|
2 | 3 | ||
Bratstvo (Kozinci)
Kozinci
|
2 | 3 | ||
Krajina
Banja Luka
|
2 | 3 | ||
Budućnost
Banja Luka
|
2 | 3 | ||
Karanovac
Karanovac
|
2 | 3 | ||
Plamen
Donje Vodičevo
|
2 | 3 | ||
Sloga DIPO
Gornji Podgradci
|
1 | 3 | ||
Sloga DIPO
Gornji Podgradci
|
1 | 3 | ||
Sloga DIPO
Gornji Podgradci
|
1 | 3 | ||
Lijevče
Nova Topola
|
2 | 2 | ||
Plamen
Donje Vodičevo
|
2 | 2 | ||
Lauš
Banja Luka
|
2 | 2 | ||
Lauš
Banja Luka
|
2 | 2 | ||
Mladost
Kotor Varoš
|
2 | 2 | ||
Bratstvo (Kozarac)
Kozarac
|
2 | 2 | ||
Sloga DIPO
Gornji Podgradci
|
2 | 2 | ||
Sloga DIPO
Gornji Podgradci
|
2 | 2 | ||
Mladost
Kotor Varoš
|
2 | 2 | ||
Krajina
Banja Luka
|
2 | 2 | ||
Bratstvo (Kozinci)
Kozinci
|
2 | 2 | ||
Bratstvo (Kozinci)
Kozinci
|
2 | 2 | ||
Bratstvo (Kozinci)
Kozinci
|
2 | 2 | ||
Bratstvo (Kozinci)
Kozinci
|
2 | 2 | ||
Budućnost
Banja Luka
|
2 | 2 | ||
Bratstvo (Kozinci)
Kozinci
|
2 | 2 | ||
13 Skojevki
Grbavci
|
2 | 2 | ||
Kozara
Donji Orlovci
|
2 |
5.00
|
2 | |
13 Skojevki
Grbavci
|
2 | 2 | ||
13 Skojevki
Grbavci
|
2 | 2 | ||
Lijevče
Nova Topola
|
2 | 2 | ||
Sloga
Rakelići-Saničani
|
2 | 2 | ||
Krajina
Banja Luka
|
2 | 2 | ||
Kozara
Donji Orlovci
|
2 | 2 | ||
Karanovac
Karanovac
|
2 | 2 | ||
13 Skojevki
Grbavci
|
2 | 2 | ||
Plamen
Donje Vodičevo
|
2 | 2 | ||
13 Skojevki
Grbavci
|
2 |
5.00
|
2 | |
Bratstvo (Kozinci)
Kozinci
|
2 | 2 | ||
Kozara
Donji Orlovci
|
2 | 2 | ||
Sloga
Rakelići-Saničani
|
2 |
4.00
|
2 | |
Karanovac
Karanovac
|
2 | 2 | ||
13 Skojevki
Grbavci
|
1 | 2 | ||
Budućnost
Banja Luka
|
1 | 2 | ||
Polet Krajišnik
Dragočaj-Ramići
|
2 | 1 | ||
Lijevče
Nova Topola
|
2 | 1 | ||
Mladost
Kotor Varoš
|
2 | 1 | ||
Kozara
Donji Orlovci
|
1 | 1 | ||
Polet Krajišnik
Dragočaj-Ramići
|
1 | 1 | ||
Bratstvo (Kozinci)
Kozinci
|
1 |
5.00
|
1 | |
Plamen
Donje Vodičevo
|
1 | 1 | ||
Lijevče
Nova Topola
|
1 | 1 | ||
Lijevče
Nova Topola
|
1 | 1 | ||
Lauš
Banja Luka
|
1 | 1 | ||
Lauš
Banja Luka
|
1 |
5.00
|
1 | |
Lauš
Banja Luka
|
1 | 1 | ||
Mladost
Kotor Varoš
|
1 | 1 | ||
Mladost
Kotor Varoš
|
1 | 1 | ||
Mladost
Kotor Varoš
|
1 | 1 | ||
Mladost
Kotor Varoš
|
1 | 1 | ||
Mladost
Kotor Varoš
|
1 | 1 | ||
Mladost
Kotor Varoš
|
1 | 1 | ||
Bratstvo (Kozarac)
Kozarac
|
1 | 1 | ||
13 Skojevki
Grbavci
|
1 | 1 | ||
13 Skojevki
Grbavci
|
1 | 1 | ||
Sloga DIPO
Gornji Podgradci
|
1 | 1 | ||
Sloga DIPO
Gornji Podgradci
|
1 | 1 | ||
Plamen
Donje Vodičevo
|
1 | 1 | ||
Bratstvo (Kozinci)
Kozinci
|
1 | 1 | ||
Bratstvo (Kozinci)
Kozinci
|
1 | 1 | ||
13 Skojevki
Grbavci
|
1 | 1 | ||
Lijevče
Nova Topola
|
1 | 1 | ||
Budućnost
Banja Luka
|
1 | 1 | ||
Kozara
Donji Orlovci
|
1 | 1 | ||
Budućnost
Banja Luka
|
1 | 1 | ||
Polet Krajišnik
Dragočaj-Ramići
|
1 | 1 | ||
Krajina
Banja Luka
|
1 | 1 | ||
Karanovac
Karanovac
|
1 | 1 | ||
13 Skojevki
Grbavci
|
1 | 1 | ||
Kozara
Donji Orlovci
|
1 | 1 | ||
Budućnost
Banja Luka
|
1 | 1 | ||
Budućnost
Banja Luka
|
1 | 1 | ||
Bratstvo (Kozarac)
Kozarac
|
1 | 1 | ||
Lauš
Banja Luka
|
1 |
5.00
|
1 | |
Lijevče
Nova Topola
|
1 | 1 | ||
Karanovac
Karanovac
|
1 | 1 | ||
Budućnost
Banja Luka
|
1 | 1 | ||
Budućnost
Banja Luka
|
1 | 1 | ||
Budućnost
Banja Luka
|
1 | 1 | ||
Krajina
Banja Luka
|
1 | 1 | ||
Kozara
Donji Orlovci
|
1 | 1 | ||
Plamen
Donje Vodičevo
|
1 | 1 | ||
Karanovac
Karanovac
|
1 | 1 | ||
Karanovac
Karanovac
|
1 | 1 | ||
Lauš
Banja Luka
|
1 | 1 | ||
Lauš
Banja Luka
|
1 | 1 | ||
Bratstvo (Kozarac)
Kozarac
|
1 | 1 | ||
Lauš
Banja Luka
|
1 | 1 | ||
Sloga DIPO
Gornji Podgradci
|
1 | 1 | ||
Kozara
Donji Orlovci
|
1 | 1 | ||
Krajina
Banja Luka
|
1 | 1 |
Siniša Ilić |
Lijevče
Nova Topola
|
1 | 1 | |
Vladimir Kojadinović |
Karanovac
Karanovac
|
1 | 1 | |
Stefan Straživuk |
Bratstvo (Kozinci)
Kozinci
|
1 |
0.00
|
1 |
Ozren Graonić |
Plamen
Donje Vodičevo
|
1 | 1 | |
Ognjen Nunić |
Polet Krajišnik
Dragočaj-Ramići
|
1 | 1 | |
Ognjen Glamočak |
Mladost
Kotor Varoš
|
1 | 1 | |
Duško Stanković |
Sloga
Rakelići-Saničani
|
1 | 1 | |
Miloš Radaković |
Bratstvo (Kozinci)
Kozinci
|
1 | 1 | |
Miloš Tepić |
Mladost
Kotor Varoš
|
1 | 1 |