Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | |||||||||
Borac M:TEL
Banja Luka
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
10.09.2023 17:30 | Borac M:TEL | 26 : 30 | Leotar |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | |||||||||
Borac M:TEL
Banja Luka
|
|
Sloga
Prnjavor
|
09.09.2023 18:00 | Borac M:TEL | 37 : 31 | Sloga | ||||||
ViŔegrad
ViŔegrad
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
09.09.2023 20:00 | ViŔegrad | 23 : 26 | Leotar |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | |||||||||
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Hercegovina
Nevesinje
|
02.09.2023 20:00 | Leotar | 31 : 21 | Hercegovina | ||||||
Kotor VaroÅ”
Kotor VaroÅ”
|
|
Sloga
Doboj
|
27.05.2023 20:00 | Kotor VaroÅ” | 29 : 35 | Sloga | ||||||
Kozara (KD)
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Borac M:TEL
Banja Luka
|
24.05.2023 18:30 | Kozara (KD) | 27 : 34 | Borac M:TEL | ||||||
ViŔegrad
ViŔegrad
|
|
Bijeljina
Bijeljina
|
25.05.2023 18:00 | ViŔegrad | 36 : 24 | Bijeljina |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | |||||||||
Mladost
Banja Luka
|
|
Kozara (KD)
Kozarska Dubica
|
03.03.2023 20:00 | Mladost | 23 : 24 | Kozara (KD) | ||||||
Kotor VaroÅ”
Kotor VaroÅ”
|
|
Derventa
Derventa
|
05.03.2023 20:30 | Kotor VaroÅ” | 31 : 24 | Derventa |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | |||||||||
ORK Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Mladost
Banja Luka
|
25.02.2023 19:30 | ORK Borac | 19 : 36 | Mladost | ||||||
Kozara (G)
GradiŔka
|
|
Kozara (KD)
Kozarska Dubica
|
25.02.2023 19:30 | Kozara (G) | 27 : 31 | Kozara (KD) | ||||||
ViŔegrad
ViŔegrad
|
|
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
26.02.2023 18:00 | ViŔegrad | 10 : 0 | Glasinac | ||||||
Derventa
Derventa
|
|
Sloga
Prnjavor
|
25.02.2023 14:30 | Derventa | 36 : 20 | Sloga | ||||||
TesliÄ
TesliÄ
|
|
Kotor VaroÅ”
Kotor VaroÅ”
|
26.02.2023 20:00 | TesliÄ | 30 : 32 | Kotor VaroÅ” |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | |||||||||
Slavija
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
|
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
04.11.2022 18:00 | Slavija | 33 : 37 | Glasinac | ||||||
Mladost
Banja Luka
|
|
Äelinac
Äelinac
|
04.11.2022 20:00 | Mladost | 34 : 19 | Äelinac | ||||||
SrednjoŔkolac
Novi Grad
|
|
Kozara (G)
GradiŔka
|
04.11.2022 20:00 | SrednjoŔkolac | 24 : 34 | Kozara (G) | ||||||
Perihel
BrÄko
|
|
Bijeljina
Bijeljina
|
05.11.2022 15:00 | Perihel | 28 : 30 | Bijeljina | ||||||
LaktaŔi
LaktaŔi
|
|
Sloga
Prnjavor
|
05.11.2022 16:30 | LaktaŔi | 23 : 26 | Sloga | ||||||
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Kozara (KD)
Kozarska Dubica
|
05.11.2022 17:00 | Prijedor | 20 : 33 | Kozara (KD) | ||||||
Derventa
Derventa
|
|
ORK Sava Brod 2019
Brod
|
05.11.2022 18:00 | Derventa | 40 : 13 | ORK Sava Brod 2019 | ||||||
TesliÄ
TesliÄ
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
06.11.2022 17:30 | TesliÄ | 39 : 26 | Drina | ||||||
Banja Luka
Banja Luka
|
|
Kotor VaroÅ”
Kotor VaroÅ”
|
06.11.2022 18:30 | Banja Luka | 27 : 30 | Kotor VaroÅ” | ||||||
ORK Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Srbac
Srbac
|
06.11.2022 20:30 | ORK Borac | 35 : 17 | Srbac |