Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
Sloga(GV-U)
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
|
Izviđač CO
Ljubuški
|
Sloga(GV-U) | : | Izviđač CO | |||||
Borac m:tel
Banja Luka
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
Borac m:tel | : | Sloboda |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | |||||||||
Gračanica
Gračanica
|
|
Izviđač CO
Ljubuški
|
15.02.2020 19:00 | Gračanica | 22 : 15 | Izviđač CO | ||||||
Sloga(GV-U)
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
|
|
Maglaj
Maglaj
|
15.02.2020 19:00 | Sloga(GV-U) | 34 : 26 | Maglaj | ||||||
Borac m:tel
Banja Luka
|
|
Sloga(D)
Doboj
|
15.02.2020 18:00 | Borac m:tel | 34 : 22 | Sloga(D) | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Iskra
Bugojna
|
15.02.2020 19:30 | Sloboda | 35 : 27 | Iskra |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | |||||||||
Izviđač CO
Ljubuški
|
|
Gračanica
Gračanica
|
08.02.2020 18:30 | Izviđač CO | 29 : 21 | Gračanica | ||||||
Maglaj
Maglaj
|
|
Sloga(GV-U)
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
|
08.02.2020 19:00 | Maglaj | 29 : 22 | Sloga(GV-U) | ||||||
Sloga(D)
Doboj
|
|
Borac m:tel
Banja Luka
|
08.02.2020 19:00 | Sloga(D) | 26 : 27 | Borac m:tel | ||||||
Iskra
Bugojna
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
07.02.2020 19:00 | Iskra | 23 : 27 | Sloboda |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | |||||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Bosna Vispak
Visoko
|
04.12.2019 17:00 | Sloboda | 37 : 33 | Bosna Vispak | ||||||
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Sloga(GV-U)
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
|
03.12.2019 19:00 | Drina | 30 : 34 | Sloga(GV-U) | ||||||
Maglaj
Maglaj
|
|
Gradačac
Gradačac
|
04.12.2019 19:00 | Maglaj | 38 : 33 | Gradačac | ||||||
Iskra
Bugojna
|
|
Konjuh
Živinice
|
04.12.2019 19:00 | Iskra | 34 : 30 | Konjuh |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | |||||||||
Čelik
Zenica
|
|
Maglaj
Maglaj
|
13.11.2019 18:00 | Čelik | 32 : 39 | Maglaj | ||||||
Gradačac
Gradačac
|
|
Goražde
Goražde
|
13.11.2019 19:00 | Gradačac | 35 : 22 | Goražde | ||||||
Krajina
Cazin
|
|
Konjuh
Živinice
|
13.11.2019 19:00 | Krajina | 19 : 36 | Konjuh | ||||||
Sloga(GV-U)
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
13.11.2019 19:00 | Sloga(GV-U) | 31 : 29 | Leotar | ||||||
Iskra
Bugojna
|
|
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
27.11.2019 20:00 | Iskra | 46 : 39 | Lokomotiva | ||||||
Vogošća PH
Vogošća
|
|
Bosna Vispak
Visoko
|
13.11.2019 19:00 | Vogošća PH | 29 : 36 | Bosna Vispak | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
12.11.2019 18:30 | Sloboda | 41 : 28 | Slavija |