Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
Borac M:TEL
Banja Luka
|
01.06.2024
|
Kozara (G)
GradiŔka
|
01.06.2024 | Borac M:TEL | : | Kozara (G) | |||
Leotar
Trebinje
|
01.06.2024
|
Sloga
Doboj
|
01.06.2024 | Leotar | : | Sloga |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | |||||||||
ViŔegrad - HED
ViŔegrad
|
|
Borac M:TEL
Banja Luka
|
15.04.2024 16:30 | ViŔegrad - HED | 22 : 35 | Borac M:TEL | ||||||
Hercegovina
Nevesinje
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
17.04.2024 19:00 | Hercegovina | 27 : 28 | Leotar | ||||||
Derventa
Derventa
|
|
Kozara (G)
GradiŔka
|
17.04.2024 19:00 | Derventa | 30 : 35 | Kozara (G) | ||||||
Mladost
Banja Luka
|
|
Sloga
Doboj
|
24.04.2024 20:00 | Mladost | 27 : 34 | Sloga |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | |||||||||
Srbac
Srbac
|
|
Derventa
Derventa
|
05.11.2023 19:00 | Srbac | 22 : 30 | Derventa | ||||||
Banja Luka
Banja Luka
|
|
Kozara (G)
GradiŔka
|
05.11.2023 20:00 | Banja Luka | 34 : 43 | Kozara (G) | ||||||
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
|
ViŔegrad - HED
ViŔegrad
|
05.11.2023 17:00 | Glasinac | 32 : 40 | ViŔegrad - HED | ||||||
Bijeljina
Bijeljina
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
05.11.2023 17:00 | Bijeljina | 49 : 39 | Drina | ||||||
TesliÄ
TesliÄ
|
|
Kotor VaroÅ”
Kotor VaroÅ”
|
05.11.2023 18:00 | TesliÄ | 32 : 25 | Kotor VaroÅ” |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | |||||||||
Slavija
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
|
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
06.10.2023 18:00 | Slavija | 26 : 30 | Glasinac | ||||||
Mladost
Banja Luka
|
|
Sloga
Prnjavor
|
06.10.2023 19:00 | Mladost | 36 : 24 | Sloga | ||||||
Sava 2019
Brod
|
|
Derventa
Derventa
|
07.10.2023 14:00 | Sava 2019 | 25 : 37 | Derventa | ||||||
Perihel
BrÄko
|
|
Bijeljina
Bijeljina
|
07.10.2023 15:00 | Perihel | 28 : 32 | Bijeljina | ||||||
LaktaŔi
LaktaŔi
|
|
Banja Luka
Banja Luka
|
07.10.2023 18:00 | LaktaŔi | 19 : 28 | Banja Luka | ||||||
SrednjoŔkolac
Novi Grad
|
|
Kozara (G)
GradiŔka
|
07.10.2023 18:00 | SrednjoŔkolac | 34 : 36 | Kozara (G) | ||||||
TesliÄ
TesliÄ
|
|
ORK Borac
Banja Luka
|
08.10.2023 18:00 | TesliÄ | 34 : 26 | ORK Borac | ||||||
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Kozara(KD)
Kozarska Dubica
|
08.10.2023 18:00 | Prijedor | 36 : 43 | Kozara(KD) | ||||||
Lokomotiva
BrÄko
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
08.10.2023 20:00 | Lokomotiva | 24 : 54 | Drina | ||||||
Äelinac
Äelinac
|
|
Kotor VaroÅ”
Kotor VaroÅ”
|
09.10.2023 20:30 | Äelinac | 27 : 33 | Kotor VaroÅ” |