Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 13.08.2023 17:00 | Mladost - Goražde | 1:2 |
2 | 20.08.2023 17:00 | Gornji Rahić - Mladost | 1:0 |
3 | 27.08.2023 17:00 | Mladost - Čelik | 0:1 |
4 | 02.09.2023 16:30 | Tomislav - Mladost | 3:1 |
5 | 10.09.2023 16:30 | Mladost - Bratstvo | 1:2 |
6 | 17.09.2023 16:00 | TOŠK - Mladost | 0:2 |
7 | 24.09.2023 15:30 | Mladost - Simm Bau | 3:3 |
8 | 01.10.2023 19:00 | Sloboda - Mladost | 6:2 |
9 | 08.10.2023 15:00 | Mladost - Jedinstvo | 5:1 |
10 | 14.10.2023 15:00 | Budućnost - Mladost | 2:1 |
11 | 22.10.2023 14:30 | Mladost - Gradina | 0:0 |
12 | 28.10.2023 14:30 | Zvijezda - Mladost | 1:0 |
13 | 05.11.2023 13:30 | Mladost - Stupčanica | 1:2 |
14 | 11.11.2023 13:30 | Radnik - Mladost | 5:0 |
15 | 18.11.2023 13:30 | Mladost - Rudar | 1:0 |
16 | 09.03.2024 15:00 | Goražde - Mladost | 1:2 |
17 | 16.03.2024 15:00 | Mladost - Gornji Rahić | 0:1 |
18 | 24.03.2024 15:30 | Čelik - Mladost | 2:1 |
19 | 30.03.2024 16:00 | Mladost - Tomislav | 0:2 |
20 | 06.04.2024 16:00 | Bratstvo - Mladost | 2:0 |
21 | 13.04.2024 16:30 | Mladost - TOŠK | 1:4 |
22 | 20.04.2024 17:00 | Simm Bau - Mladost | 4:2 |
23 | 27.04.2024 17:00 | Mladost - Sloboda | 0:2 |
24 | 04.05.2024 17:00 | Jedinstvo - Mladost | |
25 | 11.05.2024 17:00 | Mladost - Budućnost | |
26 | 18.05.2024 17:00 | Gradina - Mladost | |
27 | 22.05.2024 17:00 | Mladost - Zvijezda | |
28 | 17:30 | Stupčanica - Mladost | |
29 | 17:30 | Mladost - Radnik | |
30 | 17:30 | Rudar - Mladost |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sloboda | 23 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Stupčanica | 23 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bratstvo | 23 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Goražde | 23 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Simm Bau | 23 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tomislav | 23 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Gornji Rahić | 23 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Čelik | 23 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Budućnost | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Gradina | 23 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Zvijezda (-3) | 23 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Radnik | 23 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Rudar | 23 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | TOŠK | 23 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Jedinstvo | 23 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Mladost | 23 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 14 |