Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 19.08.2023 17:30 | Progres - Sloga (T) | 2:3 |
2 | 27.08.2023 17:00 | Sloga (T) - Crni vrh | 5:1 |
3 | 03.09.2023 11:00 | Jedinstvo - Sloga (T) | 4:3 |
4 | 09.09.2023 16:30 | Sloga (T) - Brdo | 6:1 |
5 | 16.09.2023 16:00 | Proleter - Sloga (T) | 3:2 |
6 | 23.09.2023 16:00 | Sloga (T) - Gorica | 3:0 |
7 | 30.09.2023 15:30 | Tekstilac - Sloga (T) | 1:0 |
8 | 07.10.2023 15:00 | Sloga (T) - Sloboda | 9:0 |
9 | 14.10.2023 14:30 | FSA - Sloga (T) | 3:3 |
10 | 21.10.2023 14:30 | Sloga (T) - Borac | 1:0 |
11 | 29.10.2023 14:00 | Sloga (S) - Sloga (T) | 0:1 |
12 | 04.11.2023 13:30 | Sloga (T) - Dubrave | 3:2 |
13 | 11.11.2023 13:00 | Polet 1926 - Sloga (T) | 0:0 |
14 | 18.11.2023 13:00 | Äelinac - Sloga (T) | 2:1 |
15 | 25.11.2023 13:00 | Sloga (T) - Naprijed | 2:2 |
16 | 02.03.2024 14:00 | Sloga (T) - Progres | 9:0 |
17 | 10.03.2024 14:00 | Crni vrh - Sloga (T) | 1:2 |
18 | 16.03.2024 14:30 | Sloga (T) - Jedinstvo | 3:2 |
19 | 23.03.2024 15:00 | Brdo - Sloga (T) | 2:0 |
20 | 30.03.2024 15:30 | Sloga (T) - Proleter | 5:1 |
21 | 07.04.2024 15:30 | Gorica - Sloga (T) | 0:2 |
22 | 13.04.2024 16:00 | Sloga (T) - Tekstilac | 5:0 |
23 | 20.04.2024 16:30 | Sloboda - Sloga (T) | 1:1 |
24 | 27.04.2024 16:30 | Sloga (T) - FSA | 2:3 |
25 | 04.05.2024 16:30 | Borac - Sloga (T) | |
26 | 12.05.2024 17:00 | Sloga (T) - Sloga (S) | |
27 | 15.05.2024 17:00 | Dubrave - Sloga (T) | |
28 | 19.05.2024 | Sloga (T) - Polet 1926 | |
29 | 26.05.2024 | Sloga (T) - Äelinac | |
30 | 01.06.2024 | Naprijed - Sloga (T) |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Crni vrh | 24 | 17 | 1 | 6 | 52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sloga (T) | 24 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Naprijed | 24 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Brdo | 24 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gorica | 24 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | FSA | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Proleter | 24 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Polet 1926 | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Borac | 24 | 11 | 1 | 12 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Sloga (S) | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Tekstilac | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Jedinstvo | 24 | 9 | 2 | 13 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Dubrave | 24 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Äelinac | 24 | 8 | 1 | 15 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Sloboda | 24 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Progres | 24 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 10 |