XS
SM
MD
LG

Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
02.03.2024
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo StaniÅ”ići
02.03.2024
Tuzla City
:
Zvijezda 09
PosuŔje
PosuŔje
03.03.2024
Velež
Mostar
03.03.2024
PosuŔje
:
Velež
Borac
Banja Luka
02.03.2024
GOÅ K
Gabela
02.03.2024
Borac
:
GOÅ K
Sloga
Doboj
02.03.2024
Zrinjski
Mostar
02.03.2024
Sloga
:
Zrinjski
Igman
Konjic
03.03.2024
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
03.03.2024
Igman
:
Å iroki Brijeg
Željezničar
Sarajevo
02.03.2024
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
02.03.2024
Željezničar
:
Sarajevo

Sloboda
Mrkonjić Grad
02.03.2024
14:00
LaktaŔi
LaktaŔi
02.03.2024 14:00
Sloboda
:
LaktaŔi
Leotar
Trebinje
02.03.2024
14:00
BSK
Banja Luka
02.03.2024 14:00
Leotar
:
BSK
Drina
Zvornik
02.03.2024
14:00
Famos
Vojkovići
02.03.2024 14:00
Drina
:
Famos
Borac
Kozarska Dubica
02.03.2024
14:00
Omarska
Omarska
02.03.2024 14:00
Borac
:
Omarska
Kozara
GradiŔka
02.03.2024
14:00
Sutjeska
Foča
02.03.2024 14:00
Kozara
:
Sutjeska
Modriča
Modriča
02.03.2024
14:00
Željezničar
Banja Luka
02.03.2024 14:00
Modriča
:
Željezničar
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
02.03.2024
14:00
Radnik
Bijeljina
02.03.2024 14:00
Slavija
:
Radnik
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
02.03.2024
14:00
Ljubić
Prnjavor
02.03.2024 14:00
Rudar Prijedor
:
Ljubić
Romanija
Pale
02.03.2024
14:00
Velež
Nevesinje
02.03.2024 14:00
Romanija
:
Velež

Čelinac
Čelinac
03.03.2024
Naprijed
Banja Luka
03.03.2024
Čelinac
:
Naprijed
Sloga (T)
Trn
03.03.2024
Progres
Kneževo
03.03.2024
Sloga (T)
:
Progres
Polet 1926
Brod
02.03.2024
Crni vrh
Jaružani
02.03.2024
Polet 1926
:
Crni vrh
Dubrave
Dubrave
03.03.2024
Jedinstvo
Žeravica
03.03.2024
Dubrave
:
Jedinstvo
Sloga (S)
Srbac
02.03.2024
Brdo
Hambarine
02.03.2024
Sloga (S)
:
Brdo
Borac
Å amac
02.03.2024
Proleter
Teslić
02.03.2024
Borac
:
Proleter
FSA
Prijedor
03.03.2024
Gorica
Å ipovo
03.03.2024
FSA
:
Gorica
Sloboda
Novi Grad
02.03.2024
Tekstilac
Derventa
02.03.2024
Sloboda
:
Tekstilac

Jedinstvo (B)
Brodac
03.03.2024
Stakorina
Čajniče
03.03.2024
Jedinstvo (B)
:
Stakorina
Hercegovac
Bileća
03.03.2024
Jedinstvo (R)
Roćević
03.03.2024
Hercegovac
:
Jedinstvo (R)
Ilićka 01
Brčko
03.03.2024
Mladost (R)
Rogatica
03.03.2024
Ilićka 01
:
Mladost (R)
Budućnost
Pilica
02.03.2024
Drina HE
ViŔegrad
02.03.2024
Budućnost
:
Drina HE
Mladost (G)
Gacko
02.03.2024
Vlasenica
Vlasenica
02.03.2024
Mladost (G)
:
Vlasenica
Glasinac 1936
Sokolac
03.03.2024
Guber
Srebrenica
03.03.2024
Glasinac 1936
:
Guber
Rudar 1925
Ugljevik
02.03.2024
Podrinje
Janja
02.03.2024
Rudar 1925
:
Podrinje
Zadrugar
Donje Crnjelovo
03.03.2024
Proleter
Dvorovi
03.03.2024
Zadrugar
:
Proleter

Javor Matis
Ivanjica
02.03.2024
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
02.03.2024
Javor Matis
:
Vojvodina
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
02.03.2024
IMT
Beograd
02.03.2024
Radnički 1923
:
IMT
Radnički (N)
NiÅ”
02.03.2024
Radnik
Surdulica
02.03.2024
Radnički (N)
:
Radnik
Partizan
Beograd
02.03.2024
Železničar
Pančevo
02.03.2024
Partizan
:
Železničar
TSC
Bačka Topola
02.03.2024
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
02.03.2024
TSC
:
Crvena zvezda
Čukarički
Beograd
02.03.2024
Napredak
KruŔevac
02.03.2024
Čukarički
:
Napredak
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
02.03.2024
Mladost (L)
Lučani
02.03.2024
Novi Pazar
:
Mladost (L)
Voždovac
Beograd
02.03.2024
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
02.03.2024
Voždovac
:
Spartak ŽK

Inđija Toyo Tires
Inđija
02.03.2024
Mačva
Å abac
02.03.2024
Inđija Toyo Tires
:
Mačva
OFK VrŔac
VrŔac
02.03.2024
GFK Sloboda
Užice
02.03.2024
OFK VrŔac
:
GFK Sloboda
Mladost GAT
Novi Sad
02.03.2024
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
02.03.2024
Mladost GAT
:
Metalac
Smederevo 1924
Smederevo
02.03.2024
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Ub
02.03.2024
Smederevo 1924
:
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
02.03.2024
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
02.03.2024
Radnički (SM)
:
Radnički (NB)
Kolubara
Lazarevac
02.03.2024
GFK Dubočica
Leskovac
02.03.2024
Kolubara
:
GFK Dubočica
Tekstilac
Odžaci
02.03.2024
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Novi Sad
02.03.2024
Tekstilac
:
RFK Novi Sad 1921
OFK Beograd
Beograd
02.03.2024
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
02.03.2024
OFK Beograd
:
RFK Grafičar

Mornar
Bar
28.02.2024
16:00
Arsenal
Tivat
28.02.2024 16:00
Mornar
:
Arsenal
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
28.02.2024
16:00
Sutjeska
NikÅ”ić
28.02.2024 16:00
Jedinstvo
:
Sutjeska
Budućnost
Podgorica
28.02.2024
16:00
Jezero
Plav
28.02.2024 16:00
Budućnost
:
Jezero
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
28.02.2024
16:00
Rudar
Pljevlja
28.02.2024 16:00
OFK Petrovac
:
Rudar
Mladost DG
Podgoriva
28.02.2024
16:00
Dečić
Tuzi
28.02.2024 16:00
Mladost DG
:
Dečić

1/4 finale druga utakmica
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Sloga (D)
Doboj
13.03.2024
PosuŔje
PosuŔje
13.03.2024
Sloga (D)
:
PosuŔje
Zrinjski
Mostar
13.03.2024
Jedinstvo
Bihać
13.03.2024
Zrinjski
:
Jedinstvo
Velež
Mostar
13.03.2024
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
13.03.2024
Velež
:
Å iroki Brijeg
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
13.03.2024
Borac
Banja Luka
13.03.2024
Sarajevo
:
Borac
1/4 finale prva utakmica
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
PosuŔje
PosuŔje
28.02.2024
Sloga (D)
Doboj
28.02.2024
PosuŔje
:
Sloga (D)
Jedinstvo
Bihać
28.02.2024
Zrinjski
Mostar
28.02.2024
Jedinstvo
:
Zrinjski
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
28.02.2024
Velež
Mostar
28.02.2024
Å iroki Brijeg
:
Velež
Borac
Banja Luka
28.02.2024
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
28.02.2024
Borac
:
Sarajevo
1/8 finala
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Jedinstvo
Bihać
0 : 0
GOÅ K
Gabela
10.02.2024 13:00
Jedinstvo
0 : 0
GOÅ K
PosuŔje
PosuŔje
2 : 0
LaktaŔi
LaktaŔi
10.02.2024 15:00
PosuŔje
2 : 0
LaktaŔi
Stupčanica
Olovo
2 : 2
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
11.02.2024 13:00
Stupčanica
2 : 2
Å iroki Brijeg
Sloga (D)
Doboj
1 : 0
Igman
Konjic
11.02.2024 16:00
Sloga (D)
1 : 0
Igman
Velež
Mostar
3 : 2
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
09.02.2024 18:00
Velež
3 : 2
Tuzla City
Zrinjski
Mostar
3 : 0
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
10.02.2024 13:00
Zrinjski
3 : 0
Slavija
Borac
Banja Luka
2 : 0
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo StaniÅ”ići
11.02.2024 18:30
Borac
2 : 0
Zvijezda 09
Sloboda
Tuzla
1 : 1
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
11.02.2024 13:00
Sloboda
1 : 1
Sarajevo
1/16 finala
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Bosna
Visoko
0 : 6
Velež
Mostar
27.09.2023 15:30
Bosna
0 : 6
Velež
Bratstvo
Bosanska Krupa
1 : 3
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo StaniÅ”ići
27.09.2023 15:30
Bratstvo
1 : 3
Zvijezda 09
Sloboda
Tuzla
1 : 0
Željezničar
Sarajevo
28.09.2023 19:00
Sloboda
1 : 0
Željezničar
Tekstilac
Derventa
0 : 1
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
18.10.2023 15:00
Tekstilac
0 : 1
Tuzla City
Radnik (H)
Hadžići
0 : 1
Borac
Banja Luka
29.11.2023 13:00
Radnik (H)
0 : 1
Borac
HNK Sloga (U-GV)
Uskoplje- Gornji Vakuf
1 : 4
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
27.09.2023 15:30
HNK Sloga (U-GV)
1 : 4
Sarajevo
Radnik (BN)
Bijeljina
0 : 2
Sloga (D)
Doboj
27.09.2023 18:00
Radnik (BN)
0 : 2
Sloga (D)
Čelik
Zenica
0 : 6
Zrinjski
Mostar
02.11.2023 18:00
Čelik
0 : 6
Zrinjski
Sutjeska
Foča
1 : 1
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
29.11.2023 13:00
Sutjeska
1 : 1
Å iroki Brijeg
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
1 : 1
PosuŔje
PosuŔje
27.09.2023 15:30
Tomislav
1 : 1
PosuŔje
LaktaŔi
LaktaŔi
1 : 1
Goražde
Goražde
27.09.2023 15:30
LaktaŔi
1 : 1
Goražde
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
2 : 1
Leotar
Trebinje
26.09.2023 15:30
Slavija
2 : 1
Leotar
Stupčanica
Olovo
2 : 1
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
27.09.2023 15:30
Stupčanica
2 : 1
Rudar Prijedor
Kozara
GradiŔka
1 : 2
Jedinstvo
Bihać
27.09.2023 15:30
Kozara
1 : 2
Jedinstvo
Brotnjo
Brotnjo
0 : 5
GOÅ K
Gabela
27.09.2023 15:30
Brotnjo
0 : 5
GOÅ K
ToŔk
TeŔanj
0 : 1
Igman
Konjic
27.09.2023 15:30
ToŔk
0 : 1
Igman

Athletic Club
Bilbao
03.03.2024
21:00
Barcelona
Barcelona
03.03.2024 21:00
Athletic Club
:
Barcelona
AtlƩtico Madrid
Madrid
03.03.2024
21:00
Real Betis
Sevilla
03.03.2024 21:00
AtlƩtico Madrid
:
Real Betis
Celta Vigo
Vigo
03.03.2024
21:00
AlmerĆ­a
Almeria
03.03.2024 21:00
Celta Vigo
:
AlmerĆ­a
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
03.03.2024
21:00
Las Palmas
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
03.03.2024 21:00
Getafe
:
Las Palmas
Mallorca
Palma de Mallorca
03.03.2024
21:00
Girona
Girona
03.03.2024 21:00
Mallorca
:
Girona
Osasuna
Pamplona (IruƱea)
03.03.2024
21:00
Deportivo AlavƩs
Vitoria-Gasteiz
03.03.2024 21:00
Osasuna
:
Deportivo AlavƩs
Rayo Vallecano
Madrid
03.03.2024
21:00
CƔdiz
CƔdiz
03.03.2024 21:00
Rayo Vallecano
:
CƔdiz
Sevilla
Sevilla
03.03.2024
21:00
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San SebastiƔn
03.03.2024 21:00
Sevilla
:
Real Sociedad
Valencia
Valencia
03.03.2024
21:00
Real Madrid
Madrid
03.03.2024 21:00
Valencia
:
Real Madrid
Villarreal
Villarreal
03.03.2024
21:00
Granada
Granada
03.03.2024 21:00
Villarreal
:
Granada

Rudar
Kakanj
09.03.2024
15:00
Sloboda
Tuzla
09.03.2024 15:00
Rudar
:
Sloboda
Simm Bau
Kosova
09.03.2024
15:00
Jedinstvo
Bihać
09.03.2024 15:00
Simm Bau
:
Jedinstvo
TOÅ K
TeŔanj
10.03.2024
15:00
Budućnost
Banovići
10.03.2024 15:00
TOÅ K
:
Budućnost
Bratstvo
Gračanica
10.03.2024
15:00
Gradina
Srebrenik
10.03.2024 15:00
Bratstvo
:
Gradina
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
09.03.2024
15:00
Zvijezda
Gradačac
09.03.2024 15:00
Tomislav
:
Zvijezda
Čelik
Zenica
09.03.2024
15:00
Stupčanica
Olovo
09.03.2024 15:00
Čelik
:
Stupčanica
Gornji Rahić
Gornji Rahić
09.03.2024
15:00
Radnik
Hadžići
09.03.2024 15:00
Gornji Rahić
:
Radnik
Goražde
Goražde
09.03.2024
15:00
Mladost
Doboj-Kakanj
09.03.2024 15:00
Goražde
:
Mladost

Round of 16
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
FC Copenhagen
Copenhagen
1 : 3
Manchester City
Manchester
13.02.2024 21:00
FC Copenhagen
1 : 3
Manchester City
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
0 : 1
Real Madrid
Madrid
13.02.2024 21:00
RB Leipzig
0 : 1
Real Madrid
Lazio
Roma
1 : 0
FC Bayern MĆ¼nchen
MĆ¼nchen
14.02.2024 21:00
Lazio
1 : 0
FC Bayern MĆ¼nchen
PSG
Paris
2 : 0
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San SebastiƔn
14.02.2024 21:00
PSG
2 : 0
Real Sociedad
Internazionale
Milano
1 : 0
AtlƩtico Madrid
Madrid
20.02.2024 21:00
Internazionale
1 : 0
AtlƩtico Madrid
PSV
Eindhoven
1 : 1
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
20.02.2024 21:00
PSV
1 : 1
Borussia Dortmund
Porto
Porto
1 : 0
Arsenal
London
21.02.2024 21:00
Porto
1 : 0
Arsenal
Napoli
Napoli
1 : 1
Barcelona
Barcelona
21.02.2024 21:00
Napoli
1 : 1
Barcelona
FC Bayern MĆ¼nchen
MĆ¼nchen
05.03.2024
21:00
Lazio
Roma
05.03.2024 21:00
FC Bayern MĆ¼nchen
:
Lazio
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San SebastiƔn
05.03.2024
21:00
PSV
Eindhoven
05.03.2024 21:00
Real Sociedad
:
PSV
Manchester City
Manchester
06.03.2024
21:00
FC Copenhagen
Copenhagen
06.03.2024 21:00
Manchester City
:
FC Copenhagen
Real Madrid
Madrid
06.03.2024
21:00
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
06.03.2024 21:00
Real Madrid
:
RB Leipzig
Arsenal
London
12.03.2024
21:00
Porto
Porto
12.03.2024 21:00
Arsenal
:
Porto
Barcelona
Barcelona
12.03.2024
21:00
Napoli
Napoli
12.03.2024 21:00
Barcelona
:
Napoli
AtlƩtico Madrid
Madrid
13.03.2024
21:00
Internazionale
Milano
13.03.2024 21:00
AtlƩtico Madrid
:
Internazionale
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
13.03.2024
21:00
PSV
Eindhoven
13.03.2024 21:00
Borussia Dortmund
:
PSV