XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 255 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 1 April 2018

Fudbal

01.04.2018 16:00 Slavija 4 : 0 Drina
01.04.2018 16:00 Omarska 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
01.04.2018 16:00 BSK 4 : 0 Vranjak
01.04.2018 16:00 Željezničar 0 : 3 Mladost
01.04.2018 16:00 Mladost(BS) 2 : 1 Ilićka 01
01.04.2018 16:00 Mladost(R) 2 : 1 Velež
01.04.2018 16:00 Proleter 2 : 2 Mladost(G)
01.04.2018 16:00 Sloga Junajted 1 : 1 Jedinstvo(Br)
01.04.2018 16:00 Budućnost 0 : 0 Glasinac 2011
01.04.2018 15:30 OFK Šekovići 3 : 0 Podrinje
01.04.2018 15:30 Lokomotiva 0 : 3 Radnički
01.04.2018 15:30 Vlasenica 3 : 0 Omladinac
01.04.2018 15:30 Milići 2 : 0 BSK Ledinci
01.04.2018 15:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 1 Zadrugar
01.04.2018 15:30 Čelopek 2 : 1 Partizan
01.04.2018 15:30 Majevica 2 : 0 Bratstvo
01.04.2018 14:30 Mineral 8 : 1 Crvena zvijezda
01.04.2018 14:30 Hajduk 5 : 0 OFK Pridjel
01.04.2018 14:30 Sloga(J) 4 : 1 Rudanka
01.04.2018 14:30 Skugrić 1 : 3 Polet 1926
01.04.2018 14:30 Sloga(DP) 3 : 2 Zvijezda
01.04.2018 14:30 Borac 2 : 2 Partizan
01.04.2018 15:30 OFK Brdo 0 : 0 Mladost
01.04.2018 11:00 FSA 1 : 1 Gorica
01.04.2018 15:30 Mladi Krajišnik 2 : 1 Torpedo
01.04.2018 15:30 Tamaris 2 : 0 Sloga DIPO
01.04.2018 15:30 Borac(M) 1 : 2 Kozara
01.04.2018 15:30 Ratar 2 : 4 13 Skojevki
01.04.2018 15:30 Sloboda 0 : 0 Kalemi
01.04.2018 15:30 Biseri 6 : 2 Borac(Š)
01.04.2018 15:00 Obilić 0 : 3 Gredice
01.04.2018 15:00 OFK Brezik 8 : 0 Sava 04
01.04.2018 15:00 Mladost(S) 2 : 0 Zadrugar
01.04.2018 15:00 Jugović 5 : 0 Mladost(T)
01.04.2018 15:00 Slijepčevići 1 : 1 Jedinstvo
01.04.2018 15:00 Grčica 3 : 4 Rudar 1925
01.04.2018 14:30 Podgrmeč 0 : 0 Gomjenica
01.04.2018 14:30 Bratstvo 2 : 1 Plamen
01.04.2018 14:30 Mrakovica 5 : 1 Ljubija
01.04.2018 14:30 Radnik 1 : 1 Slaven
01.04.2018 14:30 Bratstvo 1 : 1 Kladari Gornji
01.04.2018 14:30 Skugrić 1964 2 : 0 Trebavac
01.04.2018 14:30 Pelagićevo 2 : 0 Borac(BL)
01.04.2018 14:30 Hajduk 7 : 0 Crkvina
01.04.2018 14:30 Ukrina 2 : 3 Rudar
01.04.2018 14:30 Mladost 3 : 1 Borac(0)
01.04.2018 14:30 Liješće 0 : 3 Vučijak
01.04.2018 15:00 Polet Krajišnik 2 : 0 Borac
01.04.2018 14:30 Gomionica 1 : 1 Rekreativo
01.04.2018 15:00 Omladinac 5 : 0 OFK Banja Luka 2017
01.04.2018 15:00 Budućnost 4 : 1 Sloga Nektar
01.04.2018 12:00 Mladost Farmaprom 2 : 4 Džaja
01.04.2018 14:30 Miloš Obilić 5 : 1 Drina
01.04.2018 14:30 Novo doba 2 : 0 Obarska
01.04.2018 14:30 Semberija 2 : 1 Stević Jovan
01.04.2018 14:30 Proleter 0 : 4 Balatun
01.04.2018 14:30 OFK Janja 2009 1 : 3 Sloboda
01.04.2018 16:00 Polet 4 : 1 Jasenica
01.04.2018 16:00 Jardan 0 : 2 Borac
01.04.2018 16:00 Branjevo 1 : 2 Tabanci
01.04.2018 16:00 Birač 4 : 0 Budućnost
01.04.2018 16:00 Jablanica 0 : 3 Bratstvo(0)
01.04.2018 16:00 Vilusi 0 : 0 Borac
01.04.2018 16:00 Omladinac 1 : 0 Bratstvo(K)
01.04.2018 15:00 Mladost(ST) 1 : 3 Crvena zvijezda
01.04.2018 15:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 6 Zvijezda
01.04.2018 15:00 Omladinac 3 : 1 Dobor
01.04.2018 15:00 Sloga 2 : 1 Mladost(B)
01.04.2018 15:00 Posavina 2 : 1 Partizan
01.04.2018 15:00 Tavna 6 : 3 Bjeloševac
01.04.2018 15:00 VSK 4 : 3 Pobjeda
01.04.2018 15:00 Glogovac 1 : 6 Drina
01.04.2018 15:00 Kolektiv 1 : 0 Međaši
01.04.2018 15:00 OFK Batković 1 : 0 Borac
01.04.2018 15:00 Magnojević 2001 1 : 1 Panteri
01.04.2018 15:00 Omladinac 3 : 3 OFK Magnojević
01.04.2018 15:00 Građanski 1 : 0 Sloga 94
01.04.2018 16:00 Ljeljenča 7 : 0 Sava
01.04.2018 15:00 Kovačići 08 0 : 0 Jedinstvo
01.04.2018 15:00 Polet 2 : 2 Koridor 2011
01.04.2018 17:00 Čukarički 4 : 1 Spartak ŽK
01.04.2018 17:00 Mladost 2 : 5 Crvena zvezda
01.04.2018 15:30 Proleter 2 : 2 TSC
01.04.2018 15:30 Radnički (P) 0 : 2 Bežanija
01.04.2018 15:30 Temnić 1924 2 : 1 Dinamo
01.04.2018 15:30 Sloboda 0 : 2 Budućnost
01.04.2018 15:30 Inđija 1 : 0 Metalac
01.04.2018 15:30 Teleoptik 0 : 0 ČSK Pivara
01.04.2018 15:30 Radnički 1923 5 : 0 Jagodina
01.04.2018 18:00 Novi Pazar 1 : 0 Sinđelić
01.04.2018 14:30 Arsenal 3 : 0 Stoke
01.04.2018 17:00 Chelsea 1 : 3 Tottenham
01.04.2018 12:00 Espanyol 0 : 0 Alavés
01.04.2018 20:45 Atlético Madrid 1 : 0 La Coruña
01.04.2018 16:15 Leganés 0 : 1 Valencia
01.04.2018 18:30 Eibar 0 : 0 Real Sociedad
01.04.2018 18:30 Málaga 1 : 0 Villarreal
01.04.2018 15:30 Werder 2 : 1 Eintracht
01.04.2018 18:00 Mainz 05 0 : 0 Borussia Mönchengladbach
01.04.2018 17:00 Caen 1 : 3 Montpellier
01.04.2018 15:00 Guingamp 2 : 1 Bordeaux
01.04.2018 17:00 Lille 0 : 1 Amiens SC
01.04.2018 21:00 Lyon 2 : 0 Toulouse
01.04.2018 17:00 Nantes 0 : 3 Saint-Étienne
01.04.2018 17:00 Strasbourg 2 : 2 Metz
01.04.2018 17:00 Troyes 0 : 2 Nice
01.04.2018 Grbalj 2 : 0 Zeta
01.04.2018 16:00 Ilijaš 1 : 1 Natron
01.04.2018 16:00 Radnik 2 : 2 Rudar
01.04.2018 16:00 Usora 1 : 1 Azot
01.04.2018 16:00 Moševac 3 : 1 Bosna Union
01.04.2018 15:30 Mladost 1938 0 : 2 Rudar
01.04.2018 15:30 Bajer 99 0 : 3 Željezničar
01.04.2018 15:30 Omladinac 4 : 1 Mladost(P)
01.04.2018 15:30 Gomila 1 : 3 Mladost(V)
01.04.2018 15:30 Borac 0 : 1 Omladinac 75
01.04.2018 16:00 Koraj 0 : 2 Rijeka
01.04.2018 16:00 Željezničar 1 : 0 Proleter
01.04.2018 16:00 Gornji Rahić 3 : 1 Mladost(K)
01.04.2018 16:00 Vražići 92 2 : 0 Mladost(T)
01.04.2018 16:00 Mladost(P) 1 : 3 Čelić
01.04.2018 16:00 Trešnjevka 3 : 0 DSK
01.04.2018 16:00 Orahovica 74 4 : 2 Jedinstvo
01.04.2018 16:00 Biberovo Polje 1 : 1 Doboj Istok
01.04.2018 16:00 Dubrave 5 : 3 Napredak
01.04.2018 16:00 Sloga(P) 4 : 1 Vitanovići 78
01.04.2018 16:00 Mladost(S) 6 : 0 Bok
01.04.2018 16:00 Mladost(DS) 1 : 1 Dragovoljac
01.04.2018 16:00 19 srpanj 2 : 2 Hajduk
01.04.2018 16:00 HAŠK Napredak 1 : 1 Tramošnica
01.04.2018 16:00 Sloga(T) 2 : 1 Odžak 102
01.04.2018 16:00 Novi Šeher 1 : 1 Zmaj
01.04.2018 16:00 Stupčanica 2 : 0 Proleter
01.04.2018 16:00 Rudar 3 : 4 Vis
01.04.2018 16:00 Nemila 1 : 0 Vareš
01.04.2018 16:00 Napredak 0 : 1 Fortuna
01.04.2018 16:00 Mošćanica 7 : 1 Bojnik
01.04.2018 16:00 Butmir 1 : 1 Mladost
01.04.2018 16:00 Saobraćajac 1 : 3 UNIS
01.04.2018 16:00 Biser 96 0 : 0 Igman
01.04.2018 16:00 Dobrinja 2 : 1 Ozren
01.04.2018 16:00 Omadinac 1 : 5 Jug
01.04.2018 16:00 SAŠK Napredak 2 : 1 Pofalićki
01.04.2018 16:00 Vrbanjuša 2 : 2 Vratnik
01.04.2018 16:00 Sloboda 4 : 0 Ograđenovac
01.04.2018 16:00 Voćar 2 : 0 Omladinac 68
01.04.2018 16:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 0 OFK Međiđa
01.04.2018 16:00 12 decembar 6 : 1 Posavina
01.04.2018 16:00 Trebava 1 : 1 OFK Vida
01.04.2018 16:00 Napredak 1 : 2 Polet
01.04.2018 16:00 Graničar 5 : 1 Željezničar
01.04.2018 Omladinac RMU 2 : 1 Mladost 78
01.04.2018 Rudar 2 : 1 OFK Tuzla
01.04.2018 Srnica 4 : 1 Slatina
01.04.2018 Gornji Rainci 2 : 1 Vrana
01.04.2018 Napredak 1 : 0 Mladost(GŽ)
01.04.2018 Grivice 3 : 0 Mladost(S)
01.04.2018 16:00 Korpar 1 : 5 Mladi zadrugar
01.04.2018 16:00 Mladost 2 : 1 Frankopan
01.04.2018 16:00 Kostrč 5 : 0 Mladost
01.04.2018 16:00 Dinamo 75 0 : 3 OFK Brčko
01.04.2018 Bratstvo 1 : 5 Porječani
01.04.2018 Dijamant 0 : 1 Moštre
01.04.2018 Kralupi 3 : 0 Monjare
01.04.2018 Omladinac 4 : 0 Liješeva
01.04.2018 16:00 Radnik Bumerang 5 : 0 Iskra
01.04.2018 16:00 Gradina 2 : 3 Banja Luka
01.04.2018 13:00 Sloboda 2 : 1 Borac
01.04.2018 12:00 Rudar Prijedor 7 : 0 Podgrmeč
01.04.2018 12:00 Sloga 0 : 1 Željezničar Sport Team
01.04.2018 12:00 Sloboda (NG) 2 : 4 Krajina
01.04.2018 12:00 Sloboda (MG) 0 : 3 Jedinstvo
01.04.2018 16:00 Olimpik 3 : 1 Goražde
01.04.2018 10:00 Bosna Union 2 : 2 Novi Grad
01.04.2018 13:00 Radnik (H) 1 : 0 Slavija
01.04.2018 13:00 Iskra 4 : 2 Rudar
01.04.2018 13:00 Borac 3 : 1 Radnik
01.04.2018 13:00 FK Vitez 1 : 2 TOŠK
01.04.2018 12:00 Radnički 7 : 0 Podrinje
01.04.2018 12:00 Sloga(GC) 2 : 7 Gradina
01.04.2018 12:00 Sloga(T) 2 : 2 Slaven
01.04.2018 12:00 Drina 2 : 2 Sloga(SH)
01.04.2018 12:00 Borac 4 : 2 Proleter
01.04.2018 12:00 Alfa 6 : 1 Jedinstvo
01.04.2018 12:00 Orašje 3 : 1 Bratstvo
01.04.2018 12:00 Sloga 0 : 1 Zvijezda
01.04.2018 12:00 Ilićka 01 1 : 3 Tekstilac Kort
01.04.2018 13:00 Sarajevo 2 : 0 Željezničar
01.04.2018 10:00 Rudar Prijedor 2 : 0 Podgrmeč
01.04.2018 10:00 Sloga 0 : 2 Željezničar Sport Team
01.04.2018 10:00 Sloboda (NG) 0 : 0 Krajina
01.04.2018 10:00 Sloboda(MG) 0 : 3 Jedinstvo
01.04.2018 14:00 Olimpik 1 : 2 Goražde
01.04.2018 12:00 Bosna Union 0 : 3 Novi Grad
01.04.2018 11:00 Radnik (H) 0 : 3 Slavija
01.04.2018 11:00 Iskra 2 : 1 Rudar
01.04.2018 11:00 Borac 1 : 1 Radnik
01.04.2018 11:00 FK Vitez 0 : 6 TOŠK
01.04.2018 10:00 Radnički 0 : 1 Podrinje
01.04.2018 10:00 Sloga(GC) 0 : 0 Gradina
01.04.2018 10:00 Sloga(T) 5 : 0 Slaven
01.04.2018 10:00 Drina 1 : 0 Sloga(SH)
01.04.2018 10:00 Napredak 0 : 8 Zvijezda 09
01.04.2018 10:00 Borac 3 : 0 Proleter
01.04.2018 10:00 Alfa 7 : 0 Jedinstvo
01.04.2018 10:00 Orašje 4 : 3 Bratstvo
01.04.2018 10:00 Sloga 3 : 1 Zvijezda
01.04.2018 10:00 Ilićka 01 6 : 2 Tekstilac Kort
01.04.2018 12:00 Lokomotiva 0 : 2 Banja Luka
01.04.2018 11:00 Sarajevo 0 : 0 Željezničar
01.04.2018 15:00 Sloga 2 : 1 Proleter
01.04.2018 15:00 Sloboda 2 : 1 Tekstilac Kort
01.04.2018 10:00 Radnik 2 : 1 Drina
01.04.2018 17:00 Sloga 4 : 1 Proleter
01.04.2018 16:30 Sloboda 1 : 1 Tekstilac Kort

Futsal

01.04.2018 19:00 Šampion 6 : 7 Kotor Varoš

Košarka

01.04.2018 Borac 70 : 87 Leotar
01.04.2018 Princip 90 : 59 Rogatica
01.04.2018 Prijedor 91 : 83 Sokolac
01.04.2018 Student -Igokea 68 : 67 Slavija 1996
01.04.2018 Rudar 2015 93 : 89 Sutjeska
01.04.2018 Spars 66 : 91 Zrinjski
01.04.2018 Željezničar 75 : 43 Jedinstvo BHT
01.04.2018 Sloboda 80 : 48 Bugojno
01.04.2018 Brčanka 61 : 64 Rudar Sport
Finale Treća utakmica
01.04.2018 19:30 Trebinje 03 90 : 59 Kozara

Odbojka

Prvo kolo kvalifikacije
01.04.2018 Smeč DN 2 : 3 Libero
01.04.2018 Net 0 : 3 Han Pijesak
01.04.2018 Vožd 3 : 0 Balkana MP
01.04.2018 OOK Leotar 0 : 3 OK Leotar
01.04.2018 Mladost 0 : 3 Zelengora
01.04.2018 Rudo 3 : 1 Stakorina
01.04.2018 Smeč 3 : 1 Prijedor
01.04.2018 Nikos Kanbera 3 : 0 Ukrina

Rukomet

01.04.2018 Mladost 32 : 29 Hercegovina
01.04.2018 Kozara Mlijekoprodukt 2 27 : 25 Srbac
01.04.2018 Sloga 27 : 31 Kozara
01.04.2018 Bosna TS 17 : 46 Gračanica
01.04.2018 Čelik 24 : 26 Žepče
01.04.2018 Lukavac 26 : 25 Konjuh 2
01.04.2018 Sloboda 34 : 16 Sana 7
01.04.2018 Krivaja 39 : 30 Gradačac
01.04.2018 Jajce 24 : 16 Velež
01.04.2018 RA Čapljina 10 : 0 Neretva
01.04.2018 Iskra 28 : 21 Radnički
01.04.2018 Turbina 27 : 40 Međugorje
01.04.2018 Izviđač CO 2 10 : 0 Borac
01.04.2018 Donji Vakuf 10 : 0 Čapljina
01.04.2018 Sloga 39 : 17 Igman
01.04.2018 Radnik 51 : 11 Borja
01.04.2018 Borac 27 : 16 Leotar
01.04.2018 Iskra(S) 44 : 19 Živinice
01.04.2018 Vitez 27 : 29 Hrasnica
01.04.2018 Sloga 2013 24 : 15 Krajina
01.04.2018 Iskra(B) : Turbina