XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 117 utakmica za dan
Subota, 27 Novembar 2021

Fudbal

27.11.2021 13:00 Leotar 1 : 3 Velež
27.11.2021 15:00 Sloboda 1 : 1 Željezničar
27.11.2021 15:00 Zrinjski 3 : 1 Posušje
27.11.2021 13:00 Radnički 1923 1 : 2 Napredak
27.11.2021 17:00 Metalac 0 : 3 Čukarički
27.11.2021 13:00 Radnički (SM) 0 : 3 Inđija
27.11.2021 13:00 Rad 0 : 1 Mačva
27.11.2021 13:00 Loznica 2 : 0 RFK Grafičar
27.11.2021 13:00 Kabel 1 : 1 OFK Bačka
27.11.2021 13:00 Budućnost 0 : 2 Timok 1919
27.11.2021 13:00 Bokelj 1 : 4 Dečić
27.11.2021 13:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 1 Podgorica
27.11.2021 13:00 Romanija 1 : 2 Drina HE
27.11.2021 13:00 Polet Stars 2000 1 : 2 Dečić
27.11.2021 13:00 OFK Titograd 2 : 1 Arsenal
27.11.2021 13:00 Budućnost 6 : 1 Budva
27.11.2021 13:00 Brskovo 0 : 2 Mornar 1923
27.11.2021 13:00 Podgorica 4 : 1 Grbalj
27.11.2021 13:00 Jezero 2 : 3 Iskra
27.11.2021 10:00 Krupa 0 : 5 Kozara
27.11.2021 11:00 Romanija 4 : 2 Drina HE
27.11.2021 10:30 Tekstilac 3 : 0 Modriča Alfa
27.11.2021 12:00 Krupa 0 : 4 Kozara
27.11.2021 13:00 Sloga (S) 10 : 0 Mladost

Futsal

27.11.2021 18:00 Mostar SG 7 : 2 Sarajevo
27.11.2021 15:00 Hercegovina 5 : 3 Policajac
27.11.2021 17:30 Kaskada 2 : 3 Brotnjo
27.11.2021 17:00 Salines 7 : 3 Bosna Kompred
27.11.2021 21:00 Glasinac 3 : 3 Brčko Zdravlje
27.11.2021 18:00 Jahorina 3 : 3 Borac
27.11.2021 17:00 Kneževo 7 : 1 Šampion
27.11.2021 19:15 Kozara 4 : 4 Starčevica
27.11.2021 18:00 Rudar Prijedor City 10 : 4 Dubica
27.11.2021 17:00 Radnički 0 : 5 Ljubinje
27.11.2021 17:30 Čelinac 2 : 7 Jošavka
27.11.2021 17:00 Dom sportova 2 : 7 Rudar
27.11.2021 20:30 Obilić 6 : 9 Brod
27.11.2021 20:30 Vitez 3 : 7 Željezničar
27.11.2021 17:00 Neimari 12 : 2 Novi Travnik
27.11.2021 18:00 Klanac 5 : 4 Lukavac
27.11.2021 18:00 Lilium 1 : 3 Tešanj
27.11.2021 19:00 Odžak 5 : 9 Lux
27.11.2021 19:30 Čapljina 6 : 1 Rudnik
27.11.2021 18:00 Konjic 3 : 1 Mostarske Kiše
27.11.2021 18:00 Konjodor 3 : 1 Sparta
27.11.2021 17:30 Brskovo 3 : 2 Bajo Pivljanin
27.11.2021 18:00 Gorštak 1 : 2 Onogošt

Košarka

27.11.2021 19:00 Budućnost BN 67 : 74 Rogatica
27.11.2021 19:00 Sutjeska 62 : 55 Sloboda 73
27.11.2021 16:30 Mladost (KV) 55 : 78 Basket 2000
27.11.2021 18:30 Partizan Grawe 62 : 60 Mladost Buldogs
27.11.2021 17:00 Stars Basket 52 : 86 Hunters
27.11.2021 Modriča 62 : 66 Šamac
27.11.2021 Rudar 2015 66 : 71 Olimp
27.11.2021 Radnik Spark 2 52 : 81 Zvornik Basket
27.11.2021 Leotar 2 87 : 74 Igman
27.11.2021 14:00 Feniks 72 : 67 Konjic
27.11.2021 19:30 Čelik 65 : 59 RMU Banovići
27.11.2021 19:00 Mladi Krajišnik 81 : 50 Jedinstvo Dženex
27.11.2021 16:00 Play Off 50 : 79 Orlovi
27.11.2021 21:15 Ušće 77 : 56 Budućnost

Odbojka

27.11.2021 19:00 Kakanj 78 0 : 3 Borac m:tel
27.11.2021 17:00 Domaljevac 3 : 0 Bosna (K)
27.11.2021 16:00 Radnik 3 : 0 Ljubinje
27.11.2021 18:00 Gradina-Herceg 0 : 3 Mladost
27.11.2021 18:00 Bosna (S) 1 : 3 Jedinstvo
27.11.2021 16:30 Gradiška 3 : 2 Maglić
27.11.2021 18:00 Crvena zvijezda 3 : 0 Tempo
27.11.2021 15:30 Ilidža 3 : 1 Breza 1934
27.11.2021 18:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 3 Budva
27.11.2021 17:30 Igman 0 : 3 Goražde
27.11.2021 18:30 Mostar 3 : 1 Jahorina
27.11.2021 19:00 Crvena zvijezda 0 : 3 Sloboda
27.11.2021 19:00 BL Volley 3 : 0 Orašje
27.11.2021 17:00 Glasinac 3 : 0 Velež
27.11.2021 15:00 Maglić 0 : 3 Inova
27.11.2021 15:30 Slavija 0 : 3 Borac
27.11.2021 Borac Stars 1 : 3 Kotor Varoš
27.11.2021 16:00 Balkana MP 3 : 1 Kozara
27.11.2021 15:00 Borac Stars 0 : 3 Gradiška
27.11.2021 17:00 Prijedor 2 : 3 Vožd
27.11.2021 15:00 Volero 2 : 3 HE na Drini
27.11.2021 14:00 Rudo 0 : 3 Bratunac
27.11.2021 18:00 Kula Gradačac 3 : 0 Srebrenik
27.11.2021 16:30 Bosna 0 : 3 Smeč
27.11.2021 14:30 Bihać 0 : 3 Žepče
27.11.2021 16:00 Kakanj 2 : 3 Troglav
27.11.2021 14:00 Novi Grad 3 : 0 Vogošća
27.11.2021 15:00 Stars 2 : 3 Lami
27.11.2021 13:00 Ilidža 3 : 0 Delminium
27.11.2021 18:30 Morača : Akademija
27.11.2021 18:30 Gimnazijalac 1 : 3 Mediteran Bemaks

Rukomet

27.11.2021 19:00 Krivaja 28 : 27 Sloga (D)
27.11.2021 16:00 Bosna (S) 22 : 26 Sloboda
27.11.2021 18:00 Iskra 32 : 28 Konjuh
27.11.2021 17:00 Borac M:TEL 38 : 24 Maglaj
27.11.2021 19:00 Sloga (GV/U) 30 : 21 Bosna (V)
27.11.2021 20:00 Vogošća 28 : 27 Izviđač CO
27.11.2021 18:00 Drina 21 : 27 Jedinstvo 2015
27.11.2021 20:00 Kozara (KD) 45 : 31 Kotor Varoš
27.11.2021 19:00 Sava 2019 24 : 27 Borac m:tel 2
27.11.2021 18:30 Sloga (P) 45 : 34 Srbac
27.11.2021 16:00 Rvacka 26 : 20 Međugorje
27.11.2021 13:30 Zrinjski 30 : 22 Velež
27.11.2021 17:00 Goražde 39 : 22 Respect
27.11.2021 16:00 Kakanj 25 : 29 Jajce
27.11.2021 17:00 Čelik Junior 48 : 31 Sana 7
27.11.2021 18:00 Travnik 35 : 29 Žepče
27.11.2021 18:00 Donji Vakuf 35 : 36 Rudar
27.11.2021 18:00 Leotar 11 : 26 Knežopoljka
27.11.2021 17:00 Krajina 28 : 33 Sloga 2013
27.11.2021 18:00 Partizan 1949 24 : 22 Brskovo
27.11.2021 16:30 Berane 1949 30 : 19 Mornar 7
27.11.2021 16:30 Danilovgrad 31 : 35 Rudar
27.11.2021 Partizan 1949 : Brskovo
27.11.2021 16:30 Berane 1949 28 : 23 Mornar 7
27.11.2021 16:00 Danilovgrad 41 : 18 Rudar