XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
81 utakmica za dan Subota, 18 Decembar 2021


Fudbal

18.12
13:30
Middlesbrough
AFC Bournemouth
1
0
18.12.2021 13:30 1 : 0
18.12
16:00
Blackburn Rovers
Birmingham City
4
0
18.12.2021 16:00 4 : 0
18.12
16:00
Bristol City
Huddersfield Town
2
3
18.12.2021 16:00 2 : 3
18.12
16:00
Blackpool
Peterborough United
3
1
18.12.2021 16:00 3 : 1
18.12
16:00
Nottingham Forest
Hull City
2
1
18.12.2021 16:00 2 : 1
18.12
18:30
Barcelona
Elche
3
2
18.12.2021 18:30 3 : 2
18.12
16:15
Real Sociedad
Villarreal
1
3
18.12.2021 16:15 1 : 3
18.12
21:00
Sevilla
Atletico Madrid
2
1
18.12.2021 21:00 2 : 1
18.12
14:00
Rayo Vallecano
Alaves
2
0
18.12.2021 14:00 2 : 0
18.12
15:30
RB Leipzig
Arminia
0
2
18.12.2021 15:30 0 : 2
18.12
15:30
Eintracht
Mainz 05
1
0
18.12.2021 15:30 1 : 0
18.12
15:30
Hoffenheim
Borussia M'gladbach
1
1
18.12.2021 15:30 1 : 1
18.12
18:30
Hertha BSC
Borussia Dortmund
3
2
18.12.2021 18:30 3 : 2
18.12
15:30
Bochum
Union Berlin
0
1
18.12.2021 15:30 0 : 1
18.12
15:30
Greuther F├╝rth
Augsburg
0
0
18.12.2021 15:30 0 : 0
18.12
15:00
Atalanta
Roma
1
4
18.12.2021 15:00 1 : 4
18.12
18:00
Bologna
Juventus
0
2
18.12.2021 18:00 0 : 2
18.12
20:45
Cagliari
Udinese
0
4
18.12.2021 20:45 0 : 4

Futsal

18.12
14:30
Kaskada
Mostar SG
1
5
18.12.2021 14:30 1 : 5
18.12
19:00
Sloga
Bosna Kompred
7
3
18.12.2021 19:00 7 : 3
18.12
17:30
┼Żeljeznica
Jahorina
4
3
18.12.2021 17:30 4 : 3
18.12
17:00
Glasinac
Radnik Siti
6
5
18.12.2021 17:00 6 : 5
18.12
20:00
Sokrates
Star─Źevica
5
2
18.12.2021 20:00 5 : 2
18.12
16:00
Prijedor
Dubica
8
1
18.12.2021 16:00 8 : 1
18.12
19:30
Jošavka
Ljubi─ç
6
1
18.12.2021 19:30 6 : 1
18.12
14:30
Banovi─çi
Od┼żak
5
2
18.12.2021 14:30 5 : 2
18.12
17:00
Klanac
Lilium
4
6
18.12.2021 17:00 4 : 6
18.12
19:00
Seljak
─îulin Mlin
3
5
18.12.2021 19:00 3 : 5
18.12
19:00
Iskra Vrbas
Konjic
5
3
18.12.2021 19:00 5 : 3
18.12
19:00
─îapljina
Zrinjski
4
4
18.12.2021 19:00 4 : 4
18.12
18:00
Konjodor
Bubamara
7
5
18.12.2021 18:00 7 : 5

Košarka

18.12
21:00
Budu─çnost VOLI
Krka
110
64
18.12.2021 21:00 110 : 64
18.12
19:00
Cedevita Olimpija
Studentski centar
88
78
18.12.2021 19:00 88 : 78
18.12
17:00
Mornar
Partizan NIS
64
66
18.12.2021 17:00 64 : 66
18.12
20:00
Bosna Royal
Bratunac TRB
83
97
18.12.2021 20:00 83 : 97
18.12
19:00
Slavija 1996
Prijedor Spartak
84
80
18.12.2021 19:00 84 : 80
18.12
17:00
Drina Princip
Sloboda 73
104
68
18.12.2021 17:00 104 : 68
18.12
18:00
Student Igokea
Sokolac
92
77
18.12.2021 18:00 92 : 77
18.12
19:30
Varda HE
Akademija Borac BL
73
86
18.12.2021 19:30 73 : 86
18.12
16:30
Kozara
Budu─çnost BN
57
71
18.12.2021 16:30 57 : 71
18.12
19:00
Una
Stars Basket
65
60
18.12.2021 19:00
Una
65 : 60
18.12
18:30
Derventa
Zvornik Basket
77
71
18.12.2021 18:30 77 : 71
18.12
18:30
Šamac
Radnik Spark 2
60
84
18.12.2021 18:30 60 : 84
18.12
18:30
Rudar 2015
Budu─çnost Fabrika 2
92
90
18.12.2021 18:30 92 : 90
18.12
18:30
Modri─Źa
Best
77
72
18.12.2021 18:30 77 : 72
18.12
17:00
Konjic
Orlovi
41
72
18.12.2021 17:00 41 : 72
18.12
17:00
─îelik
Mladi Krajišnik
79
72
18.12.2021 17:00 79 : 72

Odbojka

18.12
17:00
Jedinstvo
Ljubinje
2
3
18.12.2021 17:00 2 : 3
18.12
16:00
Radnik
Domaljevac
1
3
18.12.2021 16:00 1 : 3
18.12
19:00
Gora┼żde
Sloboda
3
1
18.12.2021 19:00 3 : 1
18.12
17:00
Orašje
Jahorina
1
3
18.12.2021 17:00 1 : 3
18.12
17:00
BL Volley
Gacko
1
3
18.12.2021 17:00 1 : 3
18.12
19:00
Crvena zvijezda
Igman
3
0
18.12.2021 19:00 3 : 0
18.12
18:00
Mostar
Bimal-Jedinstvo
0
3
18.12.2021 18:00 0 : 3
18.12
13:30
┼Żep─Źe
Srebrenik
2
3
18.12.2021 13:30 2 : 3
18.12
17:30
─îelik-R
Sme─Ź
0
3
18.12.2021 17:30 0 : 3
18.12
14:00
Mikasa
Napredak
3
0
18.12.2021 14:00 3 : 0
18.12
16:00
Biha─ç
Kula Grada─Źac
0
3
18.12.2021 16:00 0 : 3
18.12
16:30
Bosna
Maglaj
3
0
18.12.2021 16:30 3 : 0
18.12
14:30
Sme─Ź
Vogošća
3
1
18.12.2021 14:30 3 : 1
18.12
17:00
Novi Grad
Kakanj
3
1
18.12.2021 17:00 3 : 1

Rukomet

18.12
17:30
Bosna Eko Energija (V)
Krivaja
33
30
18.12.2021 17:30 33 : 30
18.12
18:00
Maglaj
Izvi─Ĺa─Ź CO
29
27
18.12.2021 18:00 29 : 27
18.12
18:00
Gra─Źanica
Vogošća
24
24
18.12.2021 18:00 24 : 24
18.12
19:00
Konjuh
Sloga (GV/U)
25
20
18.12.2021 19:00 25 : 20
18.12
20:00
Sloboda
Borac M:TEL
26
26
18.12.2021 20:00 26 : 26
18.12
19:00
Grada─Źac
Leotar
22
17
18.12.2021 19:00 22 : 17
18.12
18:30
Sloga (D)
Iskra
27
25
18.12.2021 18:30 27 : 25
18.12
Perihel
Leotar 2
31
22
18.12.2021 31 : 22
18.12
19:30
Vele┼ż
Briješće
32
32
18.12.2021 19:30 32 : 32
18.12
18:00
Travnik
Gra─Źanica 2
35
39
18.12.2021 18:00 35 : 39

Vaterpolo

18.12
21:00
Valis
KVK Radni─Źki
9
13
18.12.2021 21:00 9 : 13
18.12
19:00
Šabac
BVK Crvena zvezda
4
7
18.12.2021 19:00 4 : 7
18.12
19:00
Vojvodina
Novi Beograd
6
18
18.12.2021 19:00 6 : 18
18.12
20:00
Taš
NBG Vukovi
10
12
18.12.2021 20:00 10 : 12
18.12
21:00
Valjevo
Rasina
19
4
18.12.2021 21:00 19 : 4
18.12
21:30
Palilula
Stari Grad
3
18
18.12.2021 21:30 3 : 18
18.12
10:30
Singidunum
Banja Luka
12
5
18.12.2021 10:30 12 : 5
18.12
19:00
┼ŻAK
Vra─Źar
18
10
18.12.2021 19:00 18 : 10
18.12
21:00
TENT
Spartak Prozivka
9
7
18.12.2021 21:00 9 : 7
18.12
21:00
Košutnjak
Dor─çol
10
15
18.12.2021 21:00 10 : 15