Derby County
Derby
|
|
Birmingham City
Birmingham
|
30.01.2022 14:30 | Derby County | 2 : 2 | Birmingham City | ||||||
Cardiff City
Cardiff
|
|
Nottingham Forest
Nottingham
|
30.01.2022 17:00 | Cardiff City | 2 : 1 | Nottingham Forest |
Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Neimari
Zenica
|
30.01.2022 19:00 | Vitez | 4 : 5 | Neimari | ||||||
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
Drina
Goražde
|
30.01.2022 18:00 | Željezničar | 6 : 3 | Drina | ||||||
Žepče
Žepče
|
|
Novi Travnik
Novi Travnik
|
30.01.2022 16:00 | Žepče | 8 : 3 | Novi Travnik |
Rudnik
Mostar
|
|
Seljak
Livno
|
30.01.2022 17:00 | Rudnik | 1 : 6 | Seljak |
Bihać 1260
Bihać
|
|
Bubamara
Cazin
|
30.01.2022 19:30 | Bihać 1260 | 3 : 8 | Bubamara | ||||||
Sparta
Sanski most
|
|
Konjodor
Bužim
|
30.01.2022 19:00 | Sparta | 4 : 4 | Konjodor |
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
|
|
Cedevita Olimpija
Ljubljana
|
30.01.2022 19:00 | Budućnost VOLI | 93 : 91 | Cedevita Olimpija | ||||||
Crvena zvezda MTS
Beograd
|
|
Mornar
Bar
|
30.01.2022 17:00 | Crvena zvezda MTS | 81 : 74 | Mornar |
Mladost
Mrkonjić Grad
|
|
Bosna Royal
Sarajevo
|
30.01.2022 19:00 | Mladost | 81 : 72 | Bosna Royal | ||||||
Posušje
Posušje
|
|
Široki
Široki Brijeg
|
30.01.2022 19:00 | Posušje | 69 : 87 | Široki |
Akademija Borac BL
Banja Luka
|
|
Slavija 1996
Istočno Sarajevo
|
30.01.2022 18:00 | Akademija Borac BL | 66 : 69 | Slavija 1996 | ||||||
Kozara
Gradiška
|
|
Sutjeska
Foča
|
30.01.2022 20:00 | Kozara | 62 : 68 | Sutjeska |
Konjic
Konjic
|
|
RMU Banovići
Banovići
|
30.01.2022 16:30 | Konjic | 61 : 68 | RMU Banovići | ||||||
Igman
Istočna Ilidža
|
|
Play Off
Sarajevo
|
30.01.2022 16:30 | Igman | 56 : 89 | Play Off |
Lider
Gradiška
|
|
Kozara
Gradiška
|
30.01.2022 17:00 | Lider | 43 : 66 | Kozara |
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Borac m:tel
Banja Luka
|
30.01.2022 16:00 | Radnik | 2 : 3 | Borac m:tel |
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
|
|
Centar ORT
Sarajevo
|
30.01.2022 17:00 | Novi Grad | 2 : 3 | Centar ORT | ||||||
Troglav
Livno
|
|
Smeč
Široki Brijeg
|
30.01.2022 14:00 | Troglav | 1 : 3 | Smeč | ||||||
Vogošća
Vogošća
|
|
SA Volley
Sarajevo
|
30.01.2022 15:00 | Vogošća | 1 : 3 | SA Volley |
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
|
|
Luka Bar
Bar
|
30.01.2022 18:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 3 | Luka Bar | ||||||
Gimnazijalac
Kotor
|
|
Budućnost
Podgorica
|
30.01.2022 19:00 | Gimnazijalac | 0 : 3 | Budućnost |
Košutnjak
Beograd
|
|
Spartak Prozivka
Subotica
|
30.01.2022 21:00 | Košutnjak | 13 : 13 | Spartak Prozivka |