Svjetsko prvenstvo u nogometu 2022 Kladionica
XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 82 utakmica za dan
Subota, 5 Februar 2022


Fudbal

Blackpool
Blackpool
3 : 1
Bristol City
Bristol
05.02.2022 16:00
Blackpool
3 : 1
Bristol City
Hull City
Hull
0 : 1
Preston North End
Preston
05.02.2022 16:00
Hull City
0 : 1
Preston North End
Swansea City
Swansea
1 : 0
Blackburn Rovers
Blackburn
05.02.2022 18:30
Swansea City
1 : 0
Blackburn Rovers
Celta Vigo
Vigo
2 : 0
Rayo Vallecano
Madrid
05.02.2022 18:30
Celta Vigo
2 : 0
Rayo Vallecano
Mallorca
Palma de Mallorca
2 : 1
Cadiz
Cádiz
05.02.2022 16:15
Mallorca
2 : 1
Cadiz
Osasuna
Pamplona (Iruñea)
0 : 0
Sevilla
Sevilla
05.02.2022 21:00
Osasuna
0 : 0
Sevilla
Elche
Elche
3 : 1
Alaves
Vitoria-Gasteiz
05.02.2022 14:00
Elche
3 : 1
Alaves
Bayern
München
3 : 2
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
05.02.2022 18:30
Bayern
3 : 2
RB Leipzig
Stuttgart
Stuttgart
2 : 3
Eintracht
Frankfurt am Main
05.02.2022 15:30
Stuttgart
2 : 3
Eintracht
Mainz 05
Mainz
2 : 0
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
05.02.2022 15:30
Mainz 05
2 : 0
Hoffenheim
Augsburg
Augsburg
2 : 0
Union Berlin
Berlin
05.02.2022 15:30
Augsburg
2 : 0
Union Berlin
Arminia
Bielefeld
1 : 1
Borussia M'gladbach
Mönchengladbach
05.02.2022 15:30
Arminia
1 : 1
Borussia M'gladbach
Köln
Köln
1 : 0
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
05.02.2022 15:30
Köln
1 : 0
Freiburg
Fiorentina
Firenze
0 : 3
Lazio
Roma
05.02.2022 20:45
Fiorentina
0 : 3
Lazio
Inter
Milano
1 : 2
Milan
Milano
05.02.2022 18:00
Inter
1 : 2
Milan
Roma
Roma
0 : 0
Genoa
Genova
05.02.2022 15:00
Roma
0 : 0
Genoa
Monaco
Monaco
2 : 0
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
05.02.2022 21:00
Monaco
2 : 0
Olympique Lyonnais
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Ètienne
3 : 1
Montpellier
Montpellier
05.02.2022 17:00
Saint-Étienne
3 : 1
Montpellier

Futsal

Beli anđeo
Popovo Polje
3 : 2
Leotar
Trebinje
05.02.2022 17:00
Beli anđeo
3 : 2
Leotar
Jahorina
Pale
3 : 5
Radnik Siti
Bijeljina
05.02.2022 18:00
Jahorina
3 : 5
Radnik Siti
Sokrates
Banja Luka
3 : 2
Prijedor
Prijedor
05.02.2022 16:30
Sokrates
3 : 2
Prijedor
Starčevica
Banja Luka
11 : 3
Šampion
Laktaši
05.02.2022 21:00
Starčevica
11 : 3
Šampion
Kozara
Grtadiška
3 : 3
Student
Banja Luka
05.02.2022 19:15
Kozara
3 : 3
Student
Kalinovik
Kalinovik
2 : 2
Nevesinje
Nevesinje
05.02.2022 19:00
Kalinovik
2 : 2
Nevesinje
Tango 2
Istočno Sarajevo
3 : 2
Medicinski fakultet
Foča
05.02.2022 15:00
Tango 2
3 : 2
Medicinski fakultet
Radnički
Novo Gortažde
5 : 5
Young Boys
Zvornik
05.02.2022 14:00
Radnički
5 : 5
Young Boys
Brod
Brod
7 : 5
Jošavka
Jošavka
05.02.2022 20:00
Brod
7 : 5
Jošavka
Derventa
Derventa
8 : 3
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
05.02.2022 18:00
Derventa
8 : 3
Kotor Varoš
Ljubić
Prnjavor
5 : 3
Čelinac
Čelinac
05.02.2022 19:00
Ljubić
5 : 3
Čelinac
Žepče
Žepče
3 : 1
Vitez
Vitez
05.02.2022 20:00
Žepče
3 : 1
Vitez
Tešanj
Tešanj
5 : 5
Banovići
Banovići
05.02.2022 18:00
Tešanj
5 : 5
Banovići
Odžak
Odžak
2 : 5
Lilium
Doboj Istok
05.02.2022 17:00
Odžak
2 : 5
Lilium
Rudnik
Mostar
1 : 8
Čulin Mlin
Livno
05.02.2022 18:30
Rudnik
1 : 8
Čulin Mlin
Seljak
Livno
4 : 3
Iskra Vrbas
Bugojno
05.02.2022 19:00
Seljak
4 : 3
Iskra Vrbas
Konjic
Konjic
5 : 2
Zrinjski
Mostar
05.02.2022 18:00
Konjic
5 : 2
Zrinjski
Konjodor
Bužim
11 : 3
Bihać 1260
Bihać
05.02.2022 18:00
Konjodor
11 : 3
Bihać 1260

Košarka

Partizan NIS
Beograd
75 : 68
Borac
Čačak
05.02.2022 17:00
Partizan NIS
75 : 68
Borac
Mornar
Bar
62 : 73
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
05.02.2022 19:00
Mornar
62 : 73
Budućnost VOLI
Bratunac TRB
Bratunac
68 : 96
Sloboda
Tuzla
05.02.2022 18:00
Bratunac TRB
68 : 96
Sloboda
Leotar
Trebinje
101 : 76
Posušje
Posušje
05.02.2022 19:00
Leotar
101 : 76
Posušje
Slavija 1996
Istočno Sarajevo
71 : 66
Rogatica
Rogatica
05.02.2022 20:00
Slavija 1996
71 : 66
Rogatica
Drina Princip
Zvornik
75 : 70
Student Igokea
Banja Luka
05.02.2022 18:00
Drina Princip
75 : 70
Student Igokea
Sloboda 73
Novi Grad
81 : 57
Kozara
Gradiška
05.02.2022 18:00
Sloboda 73
81 : 57
Kozara
Sutjeska
Foča
67 : 82
Budućnost BN
Bijeljina
05.02.2022 19:00
Sutjeska
67 : 82
Budućnost BN
Mladost Buldogs
Prnjavor
76 : 67
Lijevče
Nova Topola
05.02.2022 19:00
Mladost Buldogs
76 : 67
Lijevče
Hunters
Prijedor
79 : 54
Una
Kozarska Dubica
05.02.2022 19:00
Hunters
79 : 54
Una
Best
Doboj
58 : 74
Radnik Spark 2
Bijeljina
05.02.2022 18:30
Best
58 : 74
Radnik Spark 2
Modriča
Modriča
62 : 98
Zvornik Basket
Zvornik
05.02.2022 18:30
Modriča
62 : 98
Zvornik Basket
Budućnost Fabrika 2
Bijeljina
64 : 69
Olimp
Šekovići
05.02.2022 18:30
Budućnost Fabrika 2
64 : 69
Olimp
Šamac
Šamac
50 : 103
Derventa
Derventa
05.02.2022 18:30
Šamac
50 : 103
Derventa
Ušće
Banja Luka
71 : 45
Budućnost
Bijeljina
05.02.2022 18:00
Ušće
71 : 45
Budućnost

Odbojka

Mladost
Brčko
3 : 0
Bosna (K)
Kalesija
05.02.2022 19:00
Mladost
3 : 0
Bosna (K)
Jedinstvo
Brčko
0 : 3
Kakanj 78
Kakanj
05.02.2022 16:00
Jedinstvo
0 : 3
Kakanj 78
Bosna (S)
Sarajevo
3 : 2
Domaljevac
Domaljevac
05.02.2022 17:00
Bosna (S)
3 : 2
Domaljevac
Gradina-Herceg
Srebrenik
1 : 3
Radnik
Bijeljina
05.02.2022 17:00
Gradina-Herceg
1 : 3
Radnik
Tempo
Ražljevo
3 : 0
Maglić
Foča
05.02.2022 17:00
Tempo
3 : 0
Maglić
Budva
Budva
3 : 0
Mornar
Bar
05.02.2022 18:00
Budva
3 : 0
Mornar
Goražde
Goražde
3 : 0
Jahorina
Pale
05.02.2022 19:00
Goražde
3 : 0
Jahorina
Sloboda
Tuzla
0 : 3
Gacko
Gacko
05.02.2022 19:00
Sloboda
0 : 3
Gacko
Orašje
Orašje
0 : 3
Igman
Ilidža
05.02.2022 17:00
Orašje
0 : 3
Igman
BL Volley
Banja Luka
0 : 3
Bimal-Jedinstvo
Brčko
05.02.2022 19:00
BL Volley
0 : 3
Bimal-Jedinstvo
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
3 : 1
Mostar
Mostar
05.02.2022 18:00
Crvena zvijezda
3 : 1
Mostar
Velež
Nevesinje
3 : 2
Inova
Banja Luka
05.02.2022 18:00
Velež
3 : 2
Inova
Radnik
Bijeljina
1 : 3
Borac
Banja Luka
05.02.2022 18:00
Radnik
1 : 3
Borac
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
3 : 1
Drina
Zvornik
05.02.2022 14:30
Slavija
3 : 1
Drina
Hercegovac
Bileća
3 : 0
Glasinac
Sokolac
05.02.2022 15:00
Hercegovac
3 : 0
Glasinac
Žepče
Žepče
1 : 3
Napredak
Odžak
05.02.2022 15:30
Žepče
1 : 3
Napredak
Čelik-R
Zenica
0 : 3
Kula Gradačac
Gradačac
05.02.2022 17:30
Čelik-R
0 : 3
Kula Gradačac
Bihać
Bihać
3 : 2
Bosna
Kalesija
05.02.2022 14:30
Bihać
3 : 2
Bosna
Smeč
Široki Brijeg
0 : 3
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
05.02.2022 14:00
Smeč
0 : 3
Ilijaš
Alipašino Polje
Sarajevo
1 : 3
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
05.02.2022 11:00
Alipašino Polje
1 : 3
Novi Grad
Breza 1934
Breza
0 : 3
Željezara
Zenica
05.02.2022 19:00
Breza 1934
0 : 3
Željezara
Ilidža
Ilidža
3 : 0
Student
Mostar
05.02.2022 15:30
Ilidža
3 : 0
Student
Delminium
Tomislavgrad
0 : 3
Krivaja
Zavidovići
05.02.2022 12:00
Delminium
0 : 3
Krivaja
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
3 : 0
Rudar
Pljevlja
05.02.2022 19:00
Jedinstvo
3 : 0
Rudar
Mediteran Bemaks
Budva
2 : 3
Morača
Podgorca
05.02.2022 19:00
Mediteran Bemaks
2 : 3
Morača
Budućnost
Podgorica
1 : 3
Albatros
Herceg Novi
05.02.2022 19:00
Budućnost
1 : 3
Albatros

Vaterpolo

Mladost
Pančevo
12 : 16
Valjevo
Valjevo
05.02.2022 20:00
Mladost
12 : 16
Valjevo
NBG Vukovi
Novi Beograd
27 : 1
Palilula
Beograd
05.02.2022 19:45
NBG Vukovi
27 : 1
Palilula
Rasina
Kruševac
10 : 11
Stari Grad
Beograd
05.02.2022 19:00
Rasina
10 : 11
Stari Grad
Singidunum
Beograd
9 : 8
TENT
Obrenovac
05.02.2022 10:30
Singidunum
9 : 8
TENT
Spartak Prozivka
Subotica
11 : 6
Sava
Šabac
05.02.2022 20:00
Spartak Prozivka
11 : 6
Sava