Swansea City
Swansea
|
|
Bristol City
Bristol
|
13.02.2022 14:00 | Swansea City | 3 : 1 | Bristol City |
Alaves
Vitoria-Gasteiz
|
|
Valencia
Valencia
|
13.02.2022 14:00 | Alaves | 2 : 1 | Valencia | ||||||
Espanyol
Barcelona
|
|
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
13.02.2022 21:00 | Espanyol | 2 : 2 | Barcelona | ||||||
Levante
Valencia
|
|
Real Betis
Sevilla
|
13.02.2022 16:15 | Levante | 2 : 4 | Real Betis | ||||||
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
|
|
Granada
Granada
|
13.02.2022 18:30 | Real Sociedad | 2 : 0 | Granada |
Union Berlin
Berlin
|
|
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
|
13.02.2022 15:30 | Union Berlin | 0 : 3 | Borussia Dortmund | ||||||
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
|
|
Arminia
Bielefeld
|
13.02.2022 17:30 | Hoffenheim | 2 : 0 | Arminia |
Atalanta
Bergamo
|
|
Juventus
Torino
|
13.02.2022 20:45 | Atalanta | 1 : 1 | Juventus | ||||||
Empoli
Empoli
|
|
Cagliari
Cagliari
|
13.02.2022 15:00 | Empoli | 1 : 1 | Cagliari | ||||||
Genoa
Genova
|
|
Salernitana
Salerno
|
13.02.2022 15:00 | Genoa | 1 : 1 | Salernitana | ||||||
Hellas Verona
Verona
|
|
Udinese
Udine
|
13.02.2022 15:00 | Hellas Verona | 4 : 0 | Udinese | ||||||
Milan
Milano
|
|
Sampdoria
Genova
|
13.02.2022 12:30 | Milan | 1 : 0 | Sampdoria | ||||||
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
|
|
Roma
Roma
|
13.02.2022 18:00 | Sassuolo | 2 : 2 | Roma |
Angers
Angers
|
|
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
|
13.02.2022 15:00 | Angers | 0 : 1 | Strasbourg | ||||||
Brest
Brest
|
|
Troyes
Troyes
|
13.02.2022 15:00 | Brest | 5 : 1 | Troyes | ||||||
Clermont
Clermont-Ferrand
|
|
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Ètienne
|
13.02.2022 15:00 | Clermont | 1 : 2 | Saint-Étienne | ||||||
Lens
Lens
|
|
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
|
13.02.2022 17:05 | Lens | 3 : 2 | Bordeaux | ||||||
Metz
Longeville-lès-Metz
|
|
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
|
13.02.2022 20:45 | Metz | 1 : 2 | Olympique Marseille | ||||||
Monaco
Monaco
|
|
Lorient
Lorient
|
13.02.2022 13:00 | Monaco | 0 : 0 | Lorient | ||||||
Nantes
Nantes
|
|
Reims
Reims
|
13.02.2022 15:00 | Nantes | 1 : 0 | Reims |
Kaskada
Gračanica
|
|
Mostar SG
Mostar
|
13.02.2022 16:30 | Kaskada | 1 : 2 | Mostar SG |
Jahorina
Pale
|
|
Beli anđeo
Popovo Polje
|
13.02.2022 17:00 | Jahorina | 4 : 5 | Beli anđeo | ||||||
Radnik Siti
Bijeljina
|
|
Boračka
Gradiška
|
13.02.2022 17:00 | Radnik Siti | 6 : 4 | Boračka | ||||||
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
|
Ugljevik
Ugljevik
|
13.02.2022 19:00 | Glasinac | 5 : 7 | Ugljevik |
Viktorija
Ribnik
|
|
Starčevica
Banja Luka
|
13.02.2022 19:00 | Viktorija | 3 : 0 | Starčevica |
Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Centar
Sarajevo
|
13.02.2022 19:00 | Vitez | 1 : 4 | Centar | ||||||
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
Žepče
Žepče
|
13.02.2022 18:00 | Željezničar | 4 : 3 | Žepče |
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Mostarske Kiše
Mostar
|
13.02.2022 20:00 | Zrinjski | 8 : 3 | Mostarske Kiše | ||||||
Iskra Vrbas
Bugojno
|
|
Rudnik
Mostar
|
13.02.2022 18:00 | Iskra Vrbas | 12 : 1 | Rudnik |
Konjodor
Bužim
|
|
Sparta
Sanski most
|
13.02.2022 18:00 | Konjodor | 8 : 2 | Sparta |
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
|
|
Mega Basket
Beograd
|
13.02.2022 17:00 | Budućnost VOLI | 86 : 69 | Mega Basket | ||||||
Crvena zvezda MTS
Beograd
|
|
Zadar
Zadar
|
13.02.2022 19:00 | Crvena zvezda MTS | 91 : 69 | Zadar |
Mladost
Mrkonjić Grad
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
13.02.2022 19:00 | Mladost | 57 : 76 | Leotar | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
13.02.2022 17:00 | Sloboda | 83 : 67 | Zrinjski |
Akademija Borac BL
Banja Luka
|
|
Sutjeska
Foča
|
13.02.2022 18:00 | Akademija Borac BL | 67 : 63 | Sutjeska | ||||||
Student Igokea
Banja Luka
|
|
Rogatica
Rogatica
|
13.02.2022 18:00 | Student Igokea | 71 : 73 | Rogatica |
Una
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Mladost Buldogs
Prnjavor
|
13.02.2022 | Una | 47 : 69 | Mladost Buldogs | ||||||
Lijevče
Nova Topola
|
|
Mladost (KV)
Kotor Varoš
|
13.02.2022 00:00 | Lijevče | 94 : 58 | Mladost (KV) | ||||||
Partizan Grawe
Banja Luka
|
|
Mladost (MG) 2
Mrkonjić Grad
|
13.02.2022 | Partizan Grawe | 61 : 65 | Mladost (MG) 2 | ||||||
Pliva
Šipovo
|
|
Stars Basket
Gradiška
|
13.02.2022 | Pliva | 73 : 57 | Stars Basket |
Mladi Krajišnik
Banja Luka
|
|
Leotar 03
Trebinje
|
13.02.2022 20:00 | Mladi Krajišnik | 43 : 80 | Leotar 03 | ||||||
Igman
Istočna Ilidža
|
|
Konjic
Konjic
|
13.02.2022 12:00 | Igman | 69 : 62 | Konjic |
Orlovi
Banja Luka
|
|
Lavovi
Brčko
|
13.02.2022 17:00 | Orlovi | 89 : 59 | Lavovi |
Radnik 2
Bijeljina
|
13.02.2022
11:00
|
Tempo
Ražljevo
|
13.02.2022 11:00 | Radnik 2 | : | Tempo |
Jedinstvo
Bijelo polje
|
|
Budućnost Volley Bemaxs
Podgorica
|
13.02.2022 18:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 3 | Budućnost Volley Bemaxs |
ŽOK Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Velež
Nevesinje
|
13.02.2022 13:30 | ŽOK Leotar | 3 : 0 | Velež | ||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Inova
Banja Luka
|
13.02.2022 14:00 | Radnik | 3 : 0 | Inova |
Bihać
Bihać
|
|
Srebrenik
Srebrenik
|
13.02.2022 14:30 | Bihać | 0 : 3 | Srebrenik | ||||||
Maglaj
Maglaj
|
|
Čelik-R
Zenica
|
13.02.2022 13:00 | Maglaj | 3 : 1 | Čelik-R |
Alipašino Polje
Sarajevo
|
|
Centar ORT
Sarajevo
|
13.02.2022 12:00 | Alipašino Polje | 0 : 3 | Centar ORT | ||||||
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
|
|
Čapljina
Čapljina
|
13.02.2022 16:00 | Novi Grad | 3 : 0 | Čapljina | ||||||
Troglav
Livno
|
|
Vogošća
Vogošća
|
13.02.2022 14:30 | Troglav | 3 : 0 | Vogošća |
Kula-Gradačac 2
Gradačac
|
|
Lami
Brčko
|
13.02.2022 14:00 | Kula-Gradačac 2 | 0 : 3 | Lami | ||||||
Tešanj
Tešanj
|
|
Sloboda 2
Tuzla
|
13.02.2022 14:00 | Tešanj | 3 : 1 | Sloboda 2 |
Albatros
Herceg Novi
|
|
Luka Bar
Bar
|
13.02.2022 15:00 | Albatros | 3 : 1 | Luka Bar | ||||||
Akademija
Herceg Novi
|
|
Mediteran Bemaks
Budva
|
13.02.2022 18:00 | Akademija | 3 : 1 | Mediteran Bemaks |
Sava
Šabac
|
|
Vračar
Beograd
|
13.02.2022 21:00 | Sava | 13 : 10 | Vračar |