Svjetsko prvenstvo u nogometu 2022 Kladionica
XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 135 utakmica za dan
Subota, 26 Februar 2022


Fudbal

Vojvodina
Novi Sad
0 : 1
Radnik
Surdulica
26.02.2022 16:00
Vojvodina
0 : 1
Radnik
Napredak
Kruševac
2 : 2
TSC
Bačka Topola
26.02.2022 14:00
Napredak
2 : 2
TSC
Kolubara
Lazarevac
0 : 1
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
26.02.2022 18:00
Kolubara
0 : 1
Metalac
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
2 : 0
OFK Žarkovo
Beograd
26.02.2022 13:00
Radnički (SM)
2 : 0
OFK Žarkovo
Inđija
Inđija
2 : 1
Mačva
Šabac
26.02.2022 13:00
Inđija
2 : 1
Mačva
Rad
Beograd
1 : 1
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
26.02.2022 13:00
Rad
1 : 1
OFK Bačka
Loznica
Loznica
4 : 1
Zlatibor
Čajetina
26.02.2022 13:00
Loznica
4 : 1
Zlatibor
Kabel
Novi Sad
0 : 3
Timok 1919
Zaječar
26.02.2022 13:00
Kabel
0 : 3
Timok 1919
Budućnost
Dobanovci
1 : 1
Mladost GAT
Novi Sad
26.02.2022 13:00
Budućnost
1 : 1
Mladost GAT
Peterborough United
Peterborough
0 : 3
Hull City
Hull
26.02.2022 16:00
Peterborough United
0 : 3
Hull City
Barnsley
Barnsley
3 : 2
Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough
26.02.2022 16:00
Barnsley
3 : 2
Middlesbrough
Blackburn Rovers
Blackburn
1 : 0
Queens Park Rangers
London
26.02.2022 13:30
Blackburn Rovers
1 : 0
Queens Park Rangers
Birmingham City
Birmingham
0 : 2
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
26.02.2022 16:00
Birmingham City
0 : 2
Huddersfield Town
Cardiff City
Cardiff
0 : 1
Fulham
London
26.02.2022 16:00
Cardiff City
0 : 1
Fulham
Millwall
London
1 : 0
Sheffield United
Sheffield
26.02.2022 16:00
Millwall
1 : 0
Sheffield United
Blackpool
Blackpool
4 : 1
Reading
Reading
26.02.2022 16:00
Blackpool
4 : 1
Reading
Coventry City
Coventry
1 : 1
Preston North End
Preston
26.02.2022 16:00
Coventry City
1 : 1
Preston North End
Luton Town
Luton
1 : 0
Derby County
Derby
26.02.2022 16:00
Luton Town
1 : 0
Derby County
Nottingham Forest
Nottingham
2 : 0
Bristol City
Bristol
26.02.2022 16:00
Nottingham Forest
2 : 0
Bristol City
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
2 : 1
Stoke City
Stoke-on-Trent
26.02.2022 16:00
AFC Bournemouth
2 : 1
Stoke City
Atletico Madrid
Madrid
2 : 0
Celta Vigo
Vigo
26.02.2022 21:00
Atletico Madrid
2 : 0
Celta Vigo
Mallorca
Palma de Mallorca
0 : 1
Valencia
Valencia
26.02.2022 14:00
Mallorca
0 : 1
Valencia
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
2 : 2
Alaves
Vitoria-Gasteiz
26.02.2022 16:15
Getafe
2 : 2
Alaves
Rayo Vallecano
Madrid
0 : 1
Real Madrid
Madrid
26.02.2022 18:30
Rayo Vallecano
0 : 1
Real Madrid
Eintracht
Frankfurt am Main
0 : 1
Bayern
München
26.02.2022 18:30
Eintracht
0 : 1
Bayern
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
3 : 0
Arminia
Bielefeld
26.02.2022 15:30
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 : 0
Arminia
Union Berlin
Berlin
3 : 1
Mainz 05
Mainz
26.02.2022 15:30
Union Berlin
3 : 1
Mainz 05
Borussia M'gladbach
Mönchengladbach
2 : 2
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
26.02.2022 15:30
Borussia M'gladbach
2 : 2
Wolfsburg
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
3 : 0
Hertha BSC
Berlin
26.02.2022 15:30
Freiburg
3 : 0
Hertha BSC
Greuther Fürth
Fürth
1 : 1
Köln
Köln
26.02.2022 15:30
Greuther Fürth
1 : 1
Köln
Empoli
Empoli
2 : 3
Juventus
Torino
26.02.2022 18:05
Empoli
2 : 3
Juventus
Salernitana
Salerno
1 : 1
Bologna
Bologna
26.02.2022 15:05
Salernitana
1 : 1
Bologna
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
2 : 1
Fiorentina
Firenze
26.02.2022 20:50
Sassuolo
2 : 1
Fiorentina
PSG
Paris
3 : 1
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Ètienne
26.02.2022 21:00
PSG
3 : 1
Saint-Étienne
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
0 : 0
Nice
Nice
26.02.2022 17:00
Strasbourg
0 : 0
Nice
Leotar
Trebinje
0 : 2
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
26.02.2022 13:00
Leotar
0 : 2
Sarajevo
Sloboda
Tuzla
1 : 1
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
26.02.2022 13:00
Sloboda
1 : 1
Tuzla City
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
1 : 0
Željezničar Sport Team
Banja Luka
26.02.2022 12:00
Rudar Prijedor
1 : 0
Željezničar Sport Team
Tuzla City
Simin Han
1 : 2
Sloboda
Tuzla
26.02.2022 11:00
Tuzla City
1 : 2
Sloboda
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
4 : 0
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
26.02.2022 14:00
Sarajevo
4 : 0
Krupa
Zrinjski
Mostar
2 : 1
Radnik (B)
Bijeljina
26.02.2022 14:00
Zrinjski
2 : 1
Radnik (B)
Željezničar
Sarajevo
1 : 1
Velež
Mostar
26.02.2022 14:00
Željezničar
1 : 1
Velež
Borac
Banja Luka
1 : 1
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
26.02.2022 15:00
Borac
1 : 1
Široki Brijeg
Posušje
Posušje
3 : 1
Radnik
Bijeljina
26.02.2022 15:30
Posušje
3 : 1
Radnik
Željezničar
Sarajevo
2 : 0
Velež
Mostar
26.02.2022 12:00
Željezničar
2 : 0
Velež
Borac
Banja Luka
1 : 0
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
26.02.2022 13:00
Borac
1 : 0
Široki Brijeg
Posušje
Posušje
0 : 2
Radnik
Bijeljina
26.02.2022 14:00
Posušje
0 : 2
Radnik
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
6 : 0
TSC
Kanjiža
26.02.2022 18:00
Crvena zvezda
6 : 0
TSC
Spartak
Subotica
8 : 0
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
26.02.2022 13:00
Spartak
8 : 0
Vojvodina
Sloga
Zemun
2 : 0
Mašinac
Niš
26.02.2022 17:30
Sloga
2 : 0
Mašinac

Futsal

Sarajevo
Sarajevo
2 : 2
Doboj
Doboj
26.02.2022 17:00
Sarajevo
2 : 2
Doboj
Bosna Kompred
Tuzla
6 : 4
Mostar SG
Mostar
26.02.2022 18:00
Bosna Kompred
6 : 4
Mostar SG
Salines
Tuzla
8 : 0
Hercegovina
Široki Brijeg
26.02.2022 16:00
Salines
8 : 0
Hercegovina
Jahorina
Pale
6 : 2
Ugljevik
Ugljevik
26.02.2022 20:00
Jahorina
6 : 2
Ugljevik
Glasinac
Sokolac
9 : 5
Leotar
Trebinje
26.02.2022 20:00
Glasinac
9 : 5
Leotar
Željeznica
Trnovo
12 : 0
Brčko Zdravlje
Brčko
26.02.2022 18:00
Željeznica
12 : 0
Brčko Zdravlje
Kozara
Grtadiška
7 : 4
Dubica
Kozarska Dubica
26.02.2022 19:30
Kozara
7 : 4
Dubica
Viktorija
Ribnik
5 : 1
Šampion
Laktaši
26.02.2022 20:00
Viktorija
5 : 1
Šampion
Young Boys
Zvornik
3 : 0
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
26.02.2022 17:00
Young Boys
3 : 0
Ljubinje
Ljubić
Prnjavor
4 : 3
Teslić
Teslić
26.02.2022 19:30
Ljubić
4 : 3
Teslić
Obilić
Prnjavor
4 : 6
Derventa
Derventa
26.02.2022 17:30
Obilić
4 : 6
Derventa
Čelinac
Čelinac
12 : 5
Rudar
Stanari
26.02.2022 19:00
Čelinac
12 : 5
Rudar
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
5 : 2
Jošavka
Jošavka
26.02.2022 17:00
Kotor Varoš
5 : 2
Jošavka
Neimari
Zenica
5 : 1
Žepče
Žepče
26.02.2022 20:00
Neimari
5 : 1
Žepče
Odžak
Odžak
5 : 6
Tešanj
Tešanj
26.02.2022 18:00
Odžak
5 : 6
Tešanj
Lilium
Doboj Istok
3 : 1
Lukavac
Lukavac
26.02.2022 17:30
Lilium
3 : 1
Lukavac
Klanac
Brčko
6 : 4
Banovići
Banovići
26.02.2022 19:00
Klanac
6 : 4
Banovići
Konjic
Konjic
5 : 3
Seljak
Livno
26.02.2022 19:00
Konjic
5 : 3
Seljak
Čapljina
Čapljina
8 : 3
Iskra Vrbas
Bugojno
26.02.2022 16:00
Čapljina
8 : 3
Iskra Vrbas

Košarka

Sutjeska
Foča
71 : 67
Slavija 1996
Istočno Sarajevo
26.02.2022 19:00
Sutjeska
71 : 67
Slavija 1996
Sloboda 73
Novi Grad
71 : 74
Sokolac
Sokolac
26.02.2022 17:00
Sloboda 73
71 : 74
Sokolac
Budućnost BN
Bijeljina
88 : 56
Drina Princip
Zvornik
26.02.2022 19:00
Budućnost BN
88 : 56
Drina Princip
Kozara
Gradiška
54 : 58
Rogatica
Rogatica
26.02.2022 16:30
Kozara
54 : 58
Rogatica
Varda HE
Višegrad
93 : 89
Student Igokea
Banja Luka
26.02.2022 18:00
Varda HE
93 : 89
Student Igokea
Šamac
Šamac
76 : 77
Modriča
Modriča
26.02.2022 18:30
Šamac
76 : 77
Modriča
Derventa
Derventa
98 : 65
Best
Doboj
26.02.2022 18:30
Derventa
98 : 65
Best
Olimp
Šekovići
77 : 76
Rudar 2015
Ugljevik
26.02.2022 18:30
Olimp
77 : 76
Rudar 2015
Zvornik Basket
Zvornik
67 : 72
Radnik Spark 2
Bijeljina
26.02.2022 18:30
Zvornik Basket
67 : 72
Radnik Spark 2
Leotar 2
Trebinje
86 : 77
Velež
Nevesinje
26.02.2022 19:00
Leotar 2
86 : 77
Velež
Gacko
Gacko
75 : 90
Romanija
Pale
26.02.2022 19:00
Gacko
75 : 90
Romanija
RMU Banovići
Banovići
86 : 62
Čelik
Zenica
26.02.2022 18:00
RMU Banovići
86 : 62
Čelik
Jedinstvo Dženex
Tuzla
48 : 66
Mladi Krajišnik
Banja Luka
26.02.2022 17:00
Jedinstvo Dženex
48 : 66
Mladi Krajišnik
Leotar 03
Trebinje
64 : 55
Igman
Istočna Ilidža
26.02.2022 19:00
Leotar 03
64 : 55
Igman
Kozara
Gradiška
68 : 63
Ušće
Banja Luka
26.02.2022 13:30
Kozara
68 : 63
Ušće
Budućnost
Bijeljina
71 : 36
Lider
Gradiška
26.02.2022 13:00
Budućnost
71 : 36
Lider

Odbojka

Gradina-Herceg
Srebrenik
3 : 1
Jedinstvo
Brčko
26.02.2022 16:00
Gradina-Herceg
3 : 1
Jedinstvo
Domaljevac
Domaljevac
3 : 2
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
26.02.2022 17:00
Domaljevac
3 : 2
Ljubinje
Kakanj 78
Kakanj
3 : 0
Bosna (K)
Kalesija
26.02.2022 19:00
Kakanj 78
3 : 0
Bosna (K)
Radnik 2
Bijeljina
26.02.2022
16:00
Gacko
Gacko
26.02.2022 16:00
Radnik 2
:
Gacko
Maglić
Foča
1 : 3
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
26.02.2022 15:00
Maglić
1 : 3
Crvena zvijezda
Modriča Novoprom
Modriča
3 : 0
Gradiška
Gradiška
26.02.2022 18:00
Modriča Novoprom
3 : 0
Gradiška
Galeb
Brčko
0 : 3
Olovo
Olovo
26.02.2022 18:00
Galeb
0 : 3
Olovo
Block Out
Zenica
1 : 3
Krivaja
Zavidovići
26.02.2022 17:30
Block Out
1 : 3
Krivaja
Ilidža
Ilidža
3 : 0
7 Lukavac
Lukavac
26.02.2022 15:30
Ilidža
3 : 0
7 Lukavac
Mediteran Bemaks
Budva
0 : 3
Jedinstvo
Bijelo polje
26.02.2022 17:30
Mediteran Bemaks
0 : 3
Jedinstvo
Mornar
Bar
0 : 3
Budućnost Volley Bemaxs
Podgorica
26.02.2022 20:00
Mornar
0 : 3
Budućnost Volley Bemaxs
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
3 : 1
Orašje
Orašje
26.02.2022 19:00
Crvena zvijezda
3 : 1
Orašje
Mostar
Mostar
3 : 0
Sloboda
Tuzla
26.02.2022 17:00
Mostar
3 : 0
Sloboda
Igman
Ilidža
0 : 3
Gacko
Gacko
26.02.2022 18:00
Igman
0 : 3
Gacko
Hercegovac
Bileća
0 : 3
Velež
Nevesinje
26.02.2022 14:00
Hercegovac
0 : 3
Velež
Libero
Bijeljina
2 : 3
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
26.02.2022 15:00
Libero
2 : 3
Slavija
Glasinac
Sokolac
3 : 2
Borac
Banja Luka
26.02.2022 16:00
Glasinac
3 : 2
Borac
Ljubinje Bankom
Ljubinje
1 : 3
Inova
Banja Luka
26.02.2022 17:00
Ljubinje Bankom
1 : 3
Inova
Drina
Zvornik
2 : 3
Radnik
Bijeljina
26.02.2022 20:00
Drina
2 : 3
Radnik
Prijedor
Prijedor
1 : 3
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
26.02.2022 20:00
Prijedor
1 : 3
Kotor Varoš
Borac Stars
Banja Luka
2 : 3
Balkana MP
Mrkonjić Grad
26.02.2022 14:00
Borac Stars
2 : 3
Balkana MP
Modriča -Novoprom
Modriča
3 : 1
Derventa
Derventa
26.02.2022 15:00
Modriča -Novoprom
3 : 1
Derventa
Mladost
Rogatica
0 : 3
Volero
Pale
26.02.2022 17:00
Mladost
0 : 3
Volero
Mikasa
Tuzla
3 : 0
Srebrenik
Srebrenik
26.02.2022 14:00
Mikasa
3 : 0
Srebrenik
Bosna
Kalesija
3 : 1
Žepče
Žepče
26.02.2022 16:30
Bosna
3 : 1
Žepče
Maglaj
Maglaj
0 : 3
Smeč
Lukavac
26.02.2022 13:00
Maglaj
0 : 3
Smeč
Kula Gradačac
Gradačac
3 : 0
Napredak
Odžak
26.02.2022 17:00
Kula Gradačac
3 : 0
Napredak
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
3 : 0
SA Volley
Sarajevo
26.02.2022 17:00
Novi Grad
3 : 0
SA Volley
Kakanj
Kakanj
3 : 0
Vogošća
Vogošća
26.02.2022 16:00
Kakanj
3 : 0
Vogošća
Ilidža
Ilidža
1 : 3
Breza 1934
Breza
26.02.2022 13:00
Ilidža
1 : 3
Breza 1934
Željezara
Zenica
3 : 0
Delminium
Tomislavgrad
26.02.2022 15:00
Željezara
3 : 0
Delminium
Rudar
Pljevlja
3 : 0
Mediteran Bemaks
Budva
26.02.2022 18:00
Rudar
3 : 0
Mediteran Bemaks
Galeb
Bar
3 : 0
Budućnost
Podgorica
26.02.2022 18:00
Galeb
3 : 0
Budućnost
Akademija
Herceg Novi
3 : 0
Luka Bar
Bar
26.02.2022 18:00
Akademija
3 : 0
Luka Bar
Albatros
Herceg Novi
3 : 0
Gimnazijalac
Kotor
26.02.2022 20:00
Albatros
3 : 0
Gimnazijalac

Rukomet

Sloga (D)
Doboj
22 : 23
Leotar
Trebinje
26.02.2022 19:30
Sloga (D)
22 : 23
Leotar
Gradačac
Gradačac
23 : 25
Borac M:TEL
Banja Luka
26.02.2022 20:00
Gradačac
23 : 25
Borac M:TEL
Sloboda
Tuzla
38 : 34
Sloga (GV/U)
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
26.02.2022 20:00
Sloboda
38 : 34
Sloga (GV/U)
Konjuh
Živinice
22 : 21
Vogošća
Vogošća
26.02.2022 19:00
Konjuh
22 : 21
Vogošća
Gračanica
Gračanica
30 : 29
Izviđač CO
Ljubuški
26.02.2022 20:00
Gračanica
30 : 29
Izviđač CO
Maglaj
Maglaj
22 : 21
Bosna Eko Energija (V)
Visoko
26.02.2022 19:00
Maglaj
22 : 21
Bosna Eko Energija (V)
Čapljina
Čapljina
25 : 20
Respect
Sarajevo
26.02.2022 19:00
Čapljina
25 : 20
Respect
Goražde
Goražde
38 : 25
Vogošća 2
Vogošća
26.02.2022 19:00
Goražde
38 : 25
Vogošća 2
Rvacka
Livno
29 : 24
Izviđač CO 2
Ljubuški
26.02.2022 16:00
Rvacka
29 : 24
Izviđač CO 2
Jajce
Jajce
31 : 33
Čelik
Zenica
26.02.2022 18:00
Jajce
31 : 33
Čelik
Gračanica 2
Gračanica
28 : 29
Žepče
Žepče
26.02.2022 14:30
Gračanica 2
28 : 29
Žepče
Donji Vakuf
Donji Vakuf
25 : 42
Kakanj
Kakanj
26.02.2022 18:00
Donji Vakuf
25 : 42
Kakanj
Travnik
Travnik
27 : 48
Čelik Junior
Zenica
26.02.2022 16:00
Travnik
27 : 48
Čelik Junior
Kozara (KD)
Kozarska Dubica
10 : 0
Srbac
Srbac
26.02.2022 20:00
Kozara (KD)
10 : 0
Srbac
Zeta
Podgorica
28 : 28
Trebjesa
Nikšić
26.02.2022 15:00
Zeta
28 : 28
Trebjesa