XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 241 utakmica za dan
Subota, 19 Mart 2022


Fudbal

Zrinjski
Mostar
4 : 0
Radnik
Bijeljina
19.03.2022 19:00
Zrinjski
4 : 0
Radnik
Drina
Zvornik
1 : 0
Sutjeska
Foča
19.03.2022 14:30
Drina
1 : 0
Sutjeska
Sloga
Doboj
4 : 1
Ljubić
Prnjavor
19.03.2022 14:30
Sloga
4 : 1
Ljubić
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
0 : 0
Željezničar ST
Banja Luka
19.03.2022 14:30
Zvijezda 09
0 : 0
Željezničar ST
Sloboda
Novi Grad
1 : 0
Borac
Kozarska Dubica
19.03.2022 14:30
Sloboda
1 : 0
Borac
Tekstilac
Derventa
2 : 0
Modriča Alfa
Modriča
19.03.2022 14:30
Tekstilac
2 : 0
Modriča Alfa
Kozara
Gradiška
3 : 0
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
19.03.2022 14:30
Kozara
3 : 0
Slavija
Laktaši
Laktaši
1 : 1
BSK
Banja Luka
19.03.2022 14:30
Laktaši
1 : 1
BSK
Sloga (S)
Srbac
1 : 4
Jedinstvo
Žeravica
19.03.2022 14:30
Sloga (S)
1 : 4
Jedinstvo
Borac
Šamac
3 : 0
Gorica
Šipovo
19.03.2022 14:30
Borac
3 : 0
Gorica
Milići
Milići
2 : 1
Mladost (R)
Rogatica
19.03.2022 14:30
Milići
2 : 1
Mladost (R)
Famos
Vojkovići
1 : 0
Drina HE
Višegrad
19.03.2022 14:30
Famos
1 : 0
Drina HE
Guber
Srebrenica
2 : 0
Glasinac 1936
Sokolac
19.03.2022 14:30
Guber
2 : 0
Glasinac 1936
Ilićka 01
Brčko
2 : 0
Mladost (G)
Gacko
19.03.2022 14:30
Ilićka 01
2 : 0
Mladost (G)
Mladost
Kotor Varoš
2 : 0
Krajina
Banja Luka
19.03.2022 14:30
Mladost
2 : 0
Krajina
Lijevče
Nova Topola
0 : 1
Bratstvo
Kozarac
19.03.2022 14:30
Lijevče
0 : 1
Bratstvo
Trebava
Osječani
6 : 0
Vranjak
Vranjak
19.03.2022 14:30
Trebava
6 : 0
Vranjak
Borac (Š)
Šibovska
0 : 3
Laminci
Laminci
19.03.2022 15:30
Borac (Š)
0 : 3
Laminci
Bratstvo
Kozinci
0 : 2
Omladinac
Brestovčina
19.03.2022 15:30
Bratstvo
0 : 2
Omladinac
Borac
Drvar
3 : 0
Omladinac
Banja Luka
19.03.2022 14:30
Borac
3 : 0
Omladinac
OFK Banja Luka
Banja Luka
3 : 2
Vrbas
Banja Luka
19.03.2022 19:00
OFK Banja Luka
3 : 2
Vrbas
Zvijezda
Gradačac
3 : 2
Simm Bau
Kosova
19.03.2022 15:00
Zvijezda
3 : 2
Simm Bau
Budućnost
Banovići
3 : 0
Rudar
Kakanj
19.03.2022 15:00
Budućnost
3 : 0
Rudar
Bratstvo
Gračanica
1 : 2
Igman
Konjic
19.03.2022 15:00
Bratstvo
1 : 2
Igman
Travnik
Travnik
1 : 1
Jedinstvo
Bihać
19.03.2022 15:00
Travnik
1 : 1
Jedinstvo
Goražde
Goražde
3 : 2
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
19.03.2022 15:00
Goražde
3 : 2
Tomislav
Mladost
Doboj-Kakanj
1 : 1
Radnik
Hadžići
19.03.2022 15:00
Mladost
1 : 1
Radnik
Gradina
Srebrenik
1 : 1
TOŠK
Tešanj
19.03.2022 15:00
Gradina
1 : 1
TOŠK
FK Vitez
Vitez
2 : 1
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
19.03.2022 15:00
FK Vitez
2 : 1
Kiseljak
Podgrmeč
Sanski Most
4 : 0
NK Vitez
Vitez
19.03.2022 15:00
Podgrmeč
4 : 0
NK Vitez
Mladost (M)
Malešići
3 : 0
Gornji Rahić
Gornji Rahić
19.03.2022 15:00
Mladost (M)
3 : 0
Gornji Rahić
Odžak 102
Odžak
0 : 1
Radnički
Lukavac
19.03.2022 15:00
Odžak 102
0 : 1
Radnički
Bosna (K)
Kalesija
9 : 1
Slaven
Živinice
19.03.2022 15:00
Bosna (K)
9 : 1
Slaven
UNIS
Vogošća
1 : 2
Čelik
Zenica
19.03.2022 15:00
UNIS
1 : 2
Čelik
Krivaja
Zavidovići
1 : 1
Baton
Sarajevo
19.03.2022 15:00
Krivaja
1 : 1
Baton
Bosna
Visoko
3 : 0
Azot
Vitkovići
19.03.2022 15:00
Bosna
3 : 0
Azot
Čapljina
Čapljina
2 : 1
Bjelopoljac
Bijelo Polje-Potoci
19.03.2022 15:00
Čapljina
2 : 1
Bjelopoljac
Mramor (B)
Babice
1 : 0
Jedinstvo 1952
Vučkovci
19.03.2022 15:00
Mramor (B)
1 : 0
Jedinstvo 1952
Krušik
Gornje Vukovije
0 : 2
Rainci
Gornji Rainci
19.03.2022 15:00
Krušik
0 : 2
Rainci
Mladost (Sol.)
Solina
5 : 0
Mladost (Suh.)
Suha
19.03.2022 15:00
Mladost (Sol.)
5 : 0
Mladost (Suh.)
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
1 : 2
Čukarički
Beograd
19.03.2022 18:00
Vojvodina
1 : 2
Čukarički
Napredak
Kruševac
1 : 3
Voždovac
Beograd
19.03.2022 16:00
Napredak
1 : 3
Voždovac
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
0 : 0
Radnički (N)
Niš
19.03.2022 14:00
Radnički 1923
0 : 0
Radnički (N)
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
1 : 0
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
19.03.2022 15:00
Radnički (SM)
1 : 0
RFK Grafičar
OFK Žarkovo
Beograd
0 : 0
Zlatibor
Čajetina
19.03.2022 15:00
OFK Žarkovo
0 : 0
Zlatibor
Inđija
Inđija
0 : 1
Timok 1919
Zaječar
19.03.2022 15:00
Inđija
0 : 1
Timok 1919
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
1 : 2
IMT
Beograd
19.03.2022 15:00
Javor Matis
1 : 2
IMT
Rad
Beograd
0 : 2
Mladost GAT
Novi Sad
19.03.2022 15:00
Rad
0 : 2
Mladost GAT
Loznica
Loznica
0 : 1
Budućnost
Dobanovci
19.03.2022 15:00
Loznica
0 : 1
Budućnost
Kabel
Novi Sad
0 : 1
Železničar
Pančevo
19.03.2022 15:00
Kabel
0 : 1
Železničar
Stoke City
Stoke-on-Trent
2 : 0
Millwall
London
19.03.2022 16:00
Stoke City
2 : 0
Millwall
Swansea City
Swansea
0 : 0
Birmingham City
Birmingham
19.03.2022 16:00
Swansea City
0 : 0
Birmingham City
Derby County
Derby
1 : 1
Coventry City
Coventry
19.03.2022 13:30
Derby County
1 : 1
Coventry City
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
0 : 3
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
19.03.2022 16:00
Huddersfield Town
0 : 3
AFC Bournemouth
Reading
Reading
1 : 0
Blackburn Rovers
Blackburn
19.03.2022 16:00
Reading
1 : 0
Blackburn Rovers
Bristol City
Bristol
2 : 2
West Bromwich Albion
West Bromwich
19.03.2022 16:00
Bristol City
2 : 2
West Bromwich Albion
Hull City
Hull
1 : 3
Luton Town
Luton
19.03.2022 16:00
Hull City
1 : 3
Luton Town
Sheffield United
Sheffield
2 : 0
Barnsley
Barnsley
19.03.2022 13:30
Sheffield United
2 : 0
Barnsley
Alaves
Vitoria-Gasteiz
2 : 3
Granada
Granada
19.03.2022 14:00
Alaves
2 : 3
Granada
Osasuna
Pamplona (Iruñea)
3 : 1
Levante
Valencia
19.03.2022 18:30
Osasuna
3 : 1
Levante
Rayo Vallecano
Madrid
0 : 1
Atletico Madrid
Madrid
19.03.2022 21:00
Rayo Vallecano
0 : 1
Atletico Madrid
Elche
Elche
0 : 1
Valencia
Valencia
19.03.2022 16:15
Elche
0 : 1
Valencia
Bayern
München
4 : 0
Union Berlin
Berlin
19.03.2022 18:30
Bayern
4 : 0
Union Berlin
Stuttgart
Stuttgart
3 : 2
Augsburg
Augsburg
19.03.2022 15:30
Stuttgart
3 : 2
Augsburg
Mainz 05
Mainz
4 : 0
Arminia
Bielefeld
19.03.2022 15:30
Mainz 05
4 : 0
Arminia
Hertha BSC
Berlin
3 : 0
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
19.03.2022 15:30
Hertha BSC
3 : 0
Hoffenheim
Greuther Fürth
Fürth
0 : 0
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
19.03.2022 15:30
Greuther Fürth
0 : 0
Freiburg
Cagliari
Cagliari
0 : 1
Milan
Milano
19.03.2022 20:45
Cagliari
0 : 1
Milan
Inter
Milano
1 : 1
Fiorentina
Firenze
19.03.2022 18:00
Inter
1 : 1
Fiorentina
Napoli
Napoli
2 : 1
Udinese
Udine
19.03.2022 15:00
Napoli
2 : 1
Udinese
Lens
Lens
3 : 1
Clermont
Clermont-Ferrand
19.03.2022 17:00
Lens
3 : 1
Clermont
Nantes
Nantes
0 : 1
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
19.03.2022 21:00
Nantes
0 : 1
Lille
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
4 : 1
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
19.03.2022 15:30
Široki Brijeg
4 : 1
Rudar Prijedor
Radnik (B)
Bijeljina
1 : 0
Mladost
Doboj Kakanj
19.03.2022 15:00
Radnik (B)
1 : 0
Mladost
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
7 : 0
Radnik (H)
Hadžići
19.03.2022 13:00
Krupa
7 : 0
Radnik (H)
Sloboda
Tuzla
1 : 2
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo Stanišić
19.03.2022 10:30
Sloboda
1 : 2
Zvijezda 09
Igman
Ilidža
0 : 3
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
19.03.2022 13:30
Igman
0 : 3
Sarajevo
Stupčanica
Olovo
1 : 2
Željezničar
Sarajevo
19.03.2022 13:30
Stupčanica
1 : 2
Željezničar
Baton
Sarajevo
2 : 1
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
19.03.2022 13:30
Baton
2 : 1
Ilijaš
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
1 : 1
Romari
Vitez
19.03.2022 13:30
Kiseljak
1 : 1
Romari
Čelik
Zenica
10 : 0
Borac
Jelah
19.03.2022 13:30
Čelik
10 : 0
Borac
TOŠK
Tešanj
4 : 1
Fortuna
Zenica
19.03.2022 13:30
TOŠK
4 : 1
Fortuna
Klis
Buturović polje
0 : 6
Neum
Neum
19.03.2022 13:30
Klis
0 : 6
Neum
Troglav 1918
Livno
1 : 1
Leotar
Trebinje
19.03.2022 13:30
Troglav 1918
1 : 1
Leotar
Branitelj
Rodoč-Jasenica
2 : 2
GOŠK
Gabela
19.03.2022 11:00
Branitelj
2 : 2
GOŠK
Posušje
Posušje
5 : 0
Igman
Konjic
19.03.2022 10:00
Posušje
5 : 0
Igman
Željezničar
Sarajevo
5 : 2
Velež
Mostar
19.03.2022 14:00
Željezničar
5 : 2
Velež
Borac
Banja Luka
2 : 2
Zrinjski
Mostar
19.03.2022 15:00
Borac
2 : 2
Zrinjski
Sloboda
Tuzla
2 : 0
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
19.03.2022 15:30
Sloboda
2 : 0
Rudar Prijedor
Posušje
Posušje
3 : 0
Radnik
Bijeljina
19.03.2022 15:30
Posušje
3 : 0
Radnik
Igman
Ilidža
1 : 5
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
19.03.2022 11:00
Igman
1 : 5
Sarajevo
Stupčanica
Olovo
0 : 6
Željezničar
Sarajevo
19.03.2022 11:00
Stupčanica
0 : 6
Željezničar
Baton
Sarajevo
2 : 3
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
19.03.2022 11:00
Baton
2 : 3
Ilijaš
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
0 : 2
Romari
Vitez
19.03.2022 11:00
Kiseljak
0 : 2
Romari
Čelik
Zenica
7 : 1
Borac
Jelah
19.03.2022 11:00
Čelik
7 : 1
Borac
TOŠK
Tešanj
2 : 2
Fortuna
Zenica
19.03.2022 11:00
TOŠK
2 : 2
Fortuna
Klis
Buturović polje
0 : 1
Neum
Neum
19.03.2022 11:00
Klis
0 : 1
Neum
Branitelj
Rodoč-Jasenica
1 : 0
GOŠK
Gabela
19.03.2022 09:30
Branitelj
1 : 0
GOŠK
Omladinac
Banja Luka
1 : 0
Sloboda
Mrkonjić Grad
19.03.2022 11:00
Omladinac
1 : 0
Sloboda
FA Akademica
Sarajevo
6 : 1
Famos
Vojkovići
19.03.2022 09:00
FA Akademica
6 : 1
Famos
Jedinstvo
Ljubnići
0 : 3
Radnik
Hadžići
19.03.2022 15:30
Jedinstvo
0 : 3
Radnik
Igman
Ilidža
3 : 0
Željezničar
Sarajevo
19.03.2022 15:30
Igman
3 : 0
Željezničar
Romanija
Pale
0 : 0
Omladinac
Doglodi
19.03.2022 10:00
Romanija
0 : 0
Omladinac
Young Boys
Sarajevo
1 : 4
Željezničar
Sarajevo
19.03.2022 10:00
Young Boys
1 : 4
Željezničar
Atletiko
Sarajevo
3 : 0
Vratnik
Sarajevo
19.03.2022 10:00
Atletiko
3 : 0
Vratnik
Mlade Nade
Sarajevo
1 : 3
Miske - Akademija
Sarajevo
19.03.2022 10:00
Mlade Nade
1 : 3
Miske - Akademija
OFK Titograd
Podgorica
3 : 1
Podgorica
Podgorica
19.03.2022 15:00
OFK Titograd
3 : 1
Podgorica
Kom
Podgorica
1 : 5
Berane
Berane
19.03.2022 15:00
Kom
1 : 5
Berane
Arsenal
Tivat
2 : 2
Sutjeska
Nikšić
19.03.2022 15:00
Arsenal
2 : 2
Sutjeska
Brskovo
Mojkovac
0 : 1
Polet Stars 2000
Nikšić
19.03.2022 15:00
Brskovo
0 : 1
Polet Stars 2000
Dečić
Tuzi
4 : 0
Igalo
Igalo
19.03.2022 15:00
Dečić
4 : 0
Igalo
Grbalj
Grbalj
6 : 1
Jezero
Plav
19.03.2022 15:00
Grbalj
6 : 1
Jezero
Željezničar
Sarajevo
3 : 2
Velež
Mostar
19.03.2022 12:00
Željezničar
3 : 2
Velež
Borac
Banja Luka
1 : 2
Zrinjski
Mostar
19.03.2022 13:00
Borac
1 : 2
Zrinjski
Sloboda
Tuzla
5 : 0
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
19.03.2022 15:15
Sloboda
5 : 0
Rudar Prijedor
Posušje
Posušje
1 : 4
Radnik
Bijeljina
19.03.2022 15:30
Posušje
1 : 4
Radnik
Željezničar
Doboj
1 : 3
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
19.03.2022 10:00
Željezničar
1 : 3
Krupa
Radnik Urije
Prijedor
0 : 3
Proleter
Teslić
19.03.2022 10:00
Radnik Urije
0 : 3
Proleter
Polet 1926
Brod
1 : 3
Borac (BL)
Banja Luka
19.03.2022 10:00
Polet 1926
1 : 3
Borac (BL)
Sloga
Doboj
2 : 4
Tekstilac
Derventa
19.03.2022 10:00
Sloga
2 : 4
Tekstilac
Kozara
Gradiška
1 : 1
Željezničar Sport Team
Banja Luka
19.03.2022 10:00
Kozara
1 : 1
Željezničar Sport Team
Borac (Š)
Šamac
1 : 1
Modriča Alfa
Modriča
19.03.2022 10:00
Borac (Š)
1 : 1
Modriča Alfa
Mineral
Banja Vrućica
0 : 1
Ljubić
Prnjavor
19.03.2022 10:00
Mineral
0 : 1
Ljubić
Naprijed
Banja Luka
4 : 3
Vrbas
Banja Luka
19.03.2022 10:00
Naprijed
4 : 3
Vrbas
Džaja
Banja Luka
1 : 4
Progres
Kneževo
19.03.2022 10:00
Džaja
1 : 4
Progres
Omladinac
Banja Luka
1 : 0
Sloboda
Mrkonjić Grad
19.03.2022 09:30
Omladinac
1 : 0
Sloboda
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
0 : 2
Baton
Sarajevo
19.03.2022 16:00
Sarajevo
0 : 2
Baton
Igman
ilidža
2 : 0
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
19.03.2022 17:15
Igman
2 : 0
Novi Grad
Mlade Nade
Ilidža
3 : 1
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
19.03.2022 18:30
Mlade Nade
3 : 1
Slavija
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
1 : 1
FA Akademica
Sarajevo
19.03.2022 14:00
Novi Grad
1 : 1
FA Akademica
Una Premium
Sarajevo
0 : 6
AF Devetka
Sarajevo
19.03.2022 10:00
Una Premium
0 : 6
AF Devetka
UNIS
Vogošča
1 : 3
FA Akademica
Sarajevo
19.03.2022 10:00
UNIS
1 : 3
FA Akademica
Neum
Neum
0 : 0
Zrinjski
Mostar
19.03.2022 11:00
Neum
0 : 0
Zrinjski
Čapljina
Čapljina
0 : 2
Blagaj
Blagaj
19.03.2022 11:00
Čapljina
0 : 2
Blagaj
Branitelj
Rodoč/Jasenica
1 : 2
GOŠK
Gabela
19.03.2022 11:00
Branitelj
1 : 2
GOŠK
Velež
Mostar
1 : 1
Mostar
Mostar
19.03.2022 11:00
Velež
1 : 1
Mostar
Rama
Prozor /Rama
1 : 0
Stolac
Stolac
19.03.2022 11:00
Rama
1 : 0
Stolac
Željezničar
Doboj
0 : 2
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
19.03.2022 12:00
Željezničar
0 : 2
Krupa
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
8 : 0
Proleter
Teslić
19.03.2022 12:00
Rudar Prijedor
8 : 0
Proleter
Polet 1926
Brod
0 : 9
Borac (BL)
Banja Luka
19.03.2022 12:00
Polet 1926
0 : 9
Borac (BL)
Sloga
Doboj
0 : 1
Tekstilac
Derventa
19.03.2022 12:00
Sloga
0 : 1
Tekstilac
Kozara
Gradiška
2 : 1
Željezničar Sport Team
Banja Luka
19.03.2022 12:00
Kozara
2 : 1
Željezničar Sport Team
Borac (Š)
Šamac
1 : 7
Modriča Alfa
Modriča
19.03.2022 12:00
Borac (Š)
1 : 7
Modriča Alfa
Mineral ZTC
Banja Vrućica
7 : 2
Ljubić
Prnjavor
19.03.2022 12:00
Mineral ZTC
7 : 2
Ljubić
Sarajevo 2
Sarajevo
0 : 2
Olimp
Pale
19.03.2022 13:00
Sarajevo 2
0 : 2
Olimp
Glasinac 1936
Ilidža
0 : 8
Željezničar
Sarajevo
19.03.2022 11:00
Glasinac 1936
0 : 8
Željezničar
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
7 : 1
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
19.03.2022 14:30
Sarajevo
7 : 1
Slavija
Željezničar
Sarajevo
0 : 1
Sparta
Sarajevo
19.03.2022 09:00
Željezničar
0 : 1
Sparta
Igman
Ilidža
3 : 1
F.A. Academica
Sarajevo
19.03.2022 08:30
Igman
3 : 1
F.A. Academica
SFK 2000
Sarajevo
16 : 0
Drina
Zvornik
19.03.2022 12:00
SFK 2000
16 : 0
Drina
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
0 : 1
Iskra
Bugojno
19.03.2022 12:00
Široki Brijeg
0 : 1
Iskra
ŽNK Sloboda
Tuzla
0 : 9
Inter
Posušje
19.03.2022 14:00
ŽNK Sloboda
0 : 9
Inter
Respekt
Sarajevo
2 : 1
Željezničar 2011
Bosanska Krupa
19.03.2022 14:00
Respekt
2 : 1
Željezničar 2011
TSC
Kanjiža
21 : 0
Požarevac
Požarevac
19.03.2022
TSC
21 : 0
Požarevac
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
4 : 2
ŽFU Zvezda B 2018
Beograd
19.03.2022 16:00
Vojvodina
4 : 2
ŽFU Zvezda B 2018
Fortuna
Živinice
2 : 4
Emina
Mostar
19.03.2022 14:00
Fortuna
2 : 4
Emina
Lokomotiva
Brčko
0 : 6
Radnik Bumerang
Bijeljina
19.03.2022 12:00
Lokomotiva
0 : 6
Radnik Bumerang

Futsal

Kaskada
Gračanica
2 : 5
Bosna Kompred
Tuzla
19.03.2022 18:00
Kaskada
2 : 5
Bosna Kompred
Sloga
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
5 : 4
Brotnjo
Čitluk
19.03.2022 18:00
Sloga
5 : 4
Brotnjo
Hercegovina
Široki Brijeg
5 : 4
Doboj
Doboj
19.03.2022 13:30
Hercegovina
5 : 4
Doboj
Beli anđeo
Popovo Polje
4 : 1
Glasinac
Sokolac
19.03.2022 20:00
Beli anđeo
4 : 1
Glasinac
Leotar
Trebinje
4 : 3
Boračka
Gradiška
19.03.2022 17:00
Leotar
4 : 3
Boračka
Medicinski fakultet
Foča
4 : 4
Radnički
Novo Gortažde
19.03.2022 15:00
Medicinski fakultet
4 : 4
Radnički
Nevesinje
Nevesinje
2 : 2
Tango 2
Istočno Sarajevo
19.03.2022 20:45
Nevesinje
2 : 2
Tango 2
Polufinale prva utakmica
Bubamara
Cazin
1 : 1
Tešanj
Tešanj
19.03.2022 19:00
Bubamara
1 : 1
Tešanj
Onogošt
Nikšić
12 : 3
Cattaro 2019
Kotor
19.03.2022 20:00
Onogošt
12 : 3
Cattaro 2019
Nikšić
Nikšić
6 : 3
Mirabile Moda
Podgorica
19.03.2022 19:30
Nikšić
6 : 3
Mirabile Moda
Brskovo
Mojkovac
5 : 3
Gorštak
Kolašin
19.03.2022 20:30
Brskovo
5 : 3
Gorštak
Studentski dom
Podgorica
11 : 2
Zora
Spuž
19.03.2022 19:30
Studentski dom
11 : 2
Zora
Pruška
Bijelo Polje
2 : 4
Dolcinium
Ulcinj
19.03.2022 19:30
Pruška
2 : 4
Dolcinium
Bajo Pivljanin
Plužine
5 : 4
Ulcinj
Ulcinj
19.03.2022 19:30
Bajo Pivljanin
5 : 4
Ulcinj

Košarka

Studentski centar
Podgorica
89 : 84
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
19.03.2022 21:00
Studentski centar
89 : 84
Budućnost VOLI
Partizan NIS
Beograd
83 : 70
Igokea
Aleksandrovac
19.03.2022 19:00
Partizan NIS
83 : 70
Igokea
Zadar
Zadar
77 : 92
Cedevita Olimpija
Ljubljana
19.03.2022 17:00
Zadar
77 : 92
Cedevita Olimpija
Promo
Donji Vakuf
88 : 68
Posušje
Posušje
19.03.2022 18:00
Promo
88 : 68
Posušje
Slavija 1996
Istočno Sarajevo
89 : 48
Kozara
Gradiška
19.03.2022 20:00
Slavija 1996
89 : 48
Kozara
Varda HE
Višegrad
58 : 85
Budućnost BN
Bijeljina
19.03.2022 19:00
Varda HE
58 : 85
Budućnost BN
Rogatica
Rogatica
80 : 55
Sokolac
Sokolac
19.03.2022 18:00
Rogatica
80 : 55
Sokolac
Prijedor Spartak
Prijedor
92 : 68
Sloboda 73
Novi Grad
19.03.2022 17:00
Prijedor Spartak
92 : 68
Sloboda 73
Zvornik Basket
Zvornik
79 : 97
Derventa
Derventa
19.03.2022 18:30
Zvornik Basket
79 : 97
Derventa
Radnik Spark 2
Bijeljina
80 : 50
Šamac
Šamac
19.03.2022 18:30
Radnik Spark 2
80 : 50
Šamac
Budućnost Fabrika 2
Bijeljina
84 : 55
Rudar 2015
Ugljevik
19.03.2022 18:30
Budućnost Fabrika 2
84 : 55
Rudar 2015
Best
Doboj
85 : 94
Modriča
Modriča
19.03.2022 18:30
Best
85 : 94
Modriča
Konjic
Konjic
59 : 83
Čelik
Zenica
19.03.2022 18:00
Konjic
59 : 83
Čelik
Feniks
Banja Luka
41 : 70
Mladi Krajišnik
Banja Luka
19.03.2022 16:00
Feniks
41 : 70
Mladi Krajišnik
Finale, prva utakmica
Ušće
Banja Luka
58 : 52
Kozara
Gradiška
19.03.2022 21:00
Ušće
58 : 52
Kozara

Odbojka

1/4 finale, prva utamkica
Mladost
Brčko
3 : 1
Jedinstvo
Brčko
19.03.2022 19:00
Mladost
3 : 1
Jedinstvo
Kakanj 78
Kakanj
3 : 0
Bosna
Sarajevo
19.03.2022 18:00
Kakanj 78
3 : 0
Bosna
Borac m:tel
Banjaluka
1 : 3
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
19.03.2022 19:30
Borac m:tel
1 : 3
Ljubinje
Domaljevac
Domaljevac
3 : 0
Radnik
Bijeljina
19.03.2022 18:00
Domaljevac
3 : 0
Radnik
Maglić
Foča
0 : 3
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
19.03.2022 19:00
Maglić
0 : 3
Crvena zvijezda
Drina
Zvornik
1 : 3
Tempo
Ražljevo
19.03.2022 17:00
Drina
1 : 3
Tempo
Budva
Budva
3 : 0
Mornar
Bar
19.03.2022 18:00
Budva
3 : 0
Mornar
Galeb
Bar
0 : 3
Budućnost Volley Bemaxs
Podgorica
19.03.2022 16:30
Galeb
0 : 3
Budućnost Volley Bemaxs
1/4 finale, prva utakmica
Bimal-Jedinstvo
Brčko
3 : 0
Igman
Ilidža
19.03.2022 16:00
Bimal-Jedinstvo
3 : 0
Igman
Gacko
Gacko
3 : 0
Sloboda Tuzlafarm
Tuzla
19.03.2022 18:00
Gacko
3 : 0
Sloboda Tuzlafarm
BL Volley
Banjaluka
3 : 0
Jahorina
Pale
19.03.2022 16:30
BL Volley
3 : 0
Jahorina
Goražde
Goražde
3 : 2
Mostar
Mostar
19.03.2022 19:00
Goražde
3 : 2
Mostar
Velež
Nevesinje
3 : 0
Ljubinje Bankom
Ljubinje
19.03.2022 18:00
Velež
3 : 0
Ljubinje Bankom
Drina
Zvornik
3 : 2
Glasinac
Sokolac
19.03.2022 19:00
Drina
3 : 2
Glasinac
Radnik
Bijeljina
3 : 1
Libero
Bijeljina
19.03.2022 19:00
Radnik
3 : 1
Libero
Inova
Banja Luka
0 : 3
ŽOK Leotar
Trebinje
19.03.2022 17:00
Inova
0 : 3
ŽOK Leotar
Borac
Banja Luka
3 : 1
Hercegovac
Bileća
19.03.2022 14:00
Borac
3 : 1
Hercegovac
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
3 : 0
Maglić
Foča
19.03.2022 16:00
Slavija
3 : 0
Maglić
Balkana MP
Mrkonjić Grad
1 : 3
Gradiška
Gradiška
19.03.2022 16:00
Balkana MP
1 : 3
Gradiška
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
3 : 1
Kozara
Gradiška
19.03.2022 16:00
Kotor Varoš
3 : 1
Kozara
OOK Leotar
Trebinje
0 : 3
HE na Drini
Višegrad
19.03.2022 15:00
OOK Leotar
0 : 3
HE na Drini
Kula Gradačac
Gradačac
3 : 0
Bosna
Kalesija
19.03.2022 18:00
Kula Gradačac
3 : 0
Bosna
Napredak
Odžak
3 : 0
Bihać
Bihać
19.03.2022 18:00
Napredak
3 : 0
Bihać
Smeč
Lukavac
0 : 3
Mikasa
Tuzla
19.03.2022 20:00
Smeč
0 : 3
Mikasa
Troglav
Livno
3 : 0
Alipašino Polje
Sarajevo
19.03.2022 16:00
Troglav
3 : 0
Alipašino Polje
Vogošća
Vogošća
0 : 3
Čapljina
Čapljina
19.03.2022 19:00
Vogošća
0 : 3
Čapljina
SA Volley
Sarajevo
3 : 2
Smeč
Široki Brijeg
19.03.2022 13:00
SA Volley
3 : 2
Smeč
Breza 1934
Breza
0 : 3
Lami
Brčko
19.03.2022 14:30
Breza 1934
0 : 3
Lami
Luka Bar
Bar
3 : 0
Budućnost
Podgorica
19.03.2022 18:30
Luka Bar
3 : 0
Budućnost

Rukomet

Sloga (P)
Prnjavor
37 : 28
Borac m:tel 2
Banja Luka
19.03.2022 18:30
Sloga (P)
37 : 28
Borac m:tel 2
Laktaši 2020
Laktaši
23 : 35
Čelinac
Čelinac
19.03.2022 14:00
Laktaši 2020
23 : 35
Čelinac
ORK BL
Banja Luka
25 : 36
Kaluđer
Banja Luka
19.03.2022 14:00
ORK BL
25 : 36
Kaluđer
Sava 2019
Brod
26 : 41
Teslić
Teslić
19.03.2022 19:00
Sava 2019
26 : 41
Teslić
Bijeljina
Bijeljina
28 : 30
Hercegovina
Nevesinje
19.03.2022 16:00
Bijeljina
28 : 30
Hercegovina
Kozara (KD)
Kozarska Dubica
26 : 24
Mladost
Banja Luka
19.03.2022 19:00
Kozara (KD)
26 : 24
Mladost
Višegrad
Višegrad
35 : 23
Drina
Zvornik
19.03.2022 17:00
Višegrad
35 : 23
Drina
Slavija 2
Istočno Sarajevo
37 : 21
Hercegovac
Bileća
19.03.2022
Slavija 2
37 : 21
Hercegovac
Perihel
Brčko
14 : 23
Glasinac
Sokolac
19.03.2022
Perihel
14 : 23
Glasinac
Rvacka
Livno
25 : 38
Goražde
Goražde
19.03.2022 19:00
Rvacka
25 : 38
Goražde
Briješće
Sarajevo
41 : 26
Sloga 2
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
19.03.2022 20:00
Briješće
41 : 26
Sloga 2
Međugorje
Međugorje
30 : 27
Radnički
Goražde
19.03.2022 18:00
Međugorje
30 : 27
Radnički
Velež
Mostar
33 : 29
Respect
Sarajevo
19.03.2022 15:30
Velež
33 : 29
Respect
Kakanj
Kakanj
28 : 24
Sloboda 2
Tuzla
19.03.2022 15:30
Kakanj
28 : 24
Sloboda 2
Žepče
Žepče
37 : 44
Čelik
Zenica
19.03.2022 19:00
Žepče
37 : 44
Čelik
Zrinjski
Mostar
21 : 23
Borac
Banjaluka
19.03.2022 18:00
Zrinjski
21 : 23
Borac
Jedinstvo
Brčko
28 : 30
Knežopoljka
Kozarska Dubica
19.03.2022 18:00
Jedinstvo
28 : 30
Knežopoljka
Izviđač CO
Ljubuški
26 : 38
Grude
Grude
19.03.2022 18:00
Izviđač CO
26 : 38
Grude
Mira
Prijedor
26 : 18
Leotar
Trebinje
19.03.2022 18:00
Mira
26 : 18
Leotar
Hadžići
Hadžići
30 : 24
Ilidža
Ilidža
19.03.2022 18:00
Hadžići
30 : 24
Ilidža
Laktaši
Laktaši
5 : 42
Derventa
Derventa
19.03.2022 19:00
Laktaši
5 : 42
Derventa
Živinice
Živinice
26 : 30
Lokomotiva
Mostar
19.03.2022 14:30
Živinice
26 : 30
Lokomotiva

Vaterpolo

NBG Vukovi
Novi Beograd
14 : 6
Beograd
Beograd
19.03.2022 19:45
NBG Vukovi
14 : 6
Beograd
Palilula
Beograd
10 : 23
Valjevo
Valjevo
19.03.2022 20:45
Palilula
10 : 23
Valjevo
Spartak Prozivka
Subotica
2 : 8
Singidunum
Beograd
19.03.2022 20:00
Spartak Prozivka
2 : 8
Singidunum
Dorćol
Beograd
9 : 16
ŽAK
Kikinda
19.03.2022 19:45
Dorćol
9 : 16
ŽAK