XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
270 utakmica za dan Nedelja, 20 Mart 2022


Fudbal

20.03
14:30
Ukrina
Dubrave
0
1
20.03.2022 14:30 0 : 1
20.03
14:30
Sloboda
Polet 1926
5
1
20.03.2022 14:30 5 : 1
20.03
14:30
┼Żeljezni─Źar
─îelinac
0
3
20.03.2022 14:30 0 : 3
20.03
14:30
Brdo
Sloga (T)
0
2
20.03.2022 14:30 0 : 2
20.03
14:30
Progres
Proleter
3
2
20.03.2022 14:30 3 : 2
20.03
14:30
Jedinstvo (Br)
Sloga
0
0
20.03.2022 14:30 0 : 0
20.03
14:30
Vele┼ż
Stakorina
1
0
20.03.2022 14:30 1 : 0
20.03
14:30
Vlasenica
Rudar 1925
1
1
20.03.2022 14:30 1 : 1
20.03
14:30
Romanija
Proleter
2
2
20.03.2022 14:30 2 : 2
20.03
14:30
Naprijed
Rekreativo
2
0
20.03.2022 14:30 2 : 0
20.03
14:30
Slaven
13 Skojevki
0
2
20.03.2022 14:30 0 : 2
20.03
14:30
Svodna
Sloga
0
4
20.03.2022 14:30 0 : 4
20.03
14:30
Crni vrh
Lauš
3
1
20.03.2022 14:30 3 : 1
20.03
14:30
Plamen
FSA
1
2
20.03.2022 14:30 1 : 2
FSA
20.03
14:30
Hajduk (B)
Rudanka
1
1
20.03.2022 14:30 1 : 1
20.03
14:30
Skugri─ç
Mineral
4
1
20.03.2022 14:30 4 : 1
20.03
14:30
Borac
Hajduk (K)
1
2
20.03.2022 14:30 1 : 2
20.03
14:30
Zvijezda
Sloga (DP)
3
0
20.03.2022 14:30 3 : 0
20.03
14:30
Sloga (J)
Ozren
1
0
20.03.2022 14:30 1 : 0
20.03
14:30
Vu─Źijak
Crvena zvijezda
1
0
20.03.2022 14:30 1 : 0
20.03
14:30
Bira─Ź
Sloboda
5
1
20.03.2022 14:30 5 : 1
20.03
14:30
Mladost (VO)
Zadrugar
1
0
20.03.2022 14:30 1 : 0
20.03
14:30
Janja 2009
Jedinstvo
0
3
20.03.2022 14:30 0 : 3
20.03
14:30
Podrinje
Mladost (BS)
2
0
20.03.2022 14:30 2 : 0
20.03
14:30
Bratstvo
Tabanci
20.03.2022 14:30
20.03
14:30
Omladinac
Šekovići
8
0
20.03.2022 14:30 8 : 0
20.03
14:30
Lokomotiva
Lokanj
5
1
20.03.2022 14:30 5 : 1
20.03
14:30
Partizan
Trnovica
0
2
20.03.2022 14:30 0 : 2
20.03
15:00
Mladi Krajišnik
Obradovac
3
0
20.03.2022 15:00 3 : 0
20.03
15:00
Potkozarje
Kozara
1
2
20.03.2022 15:00 1 : 2
20.03
15:00
Torpedo
Biseri
0
1
20.03.2022 15:00 0 : 1
20.03
15:00
Sloga DIPO
Borac (M)
4
0
20.03.2022 15:00 4 : 0
20.03
15:00
Sloboda
Polet
0
0
20.03.2022 15:00 0 : 0
20.03
14:30
Karanovac
Budu─çnost
1
2
20.03.2022 14:30 1 : 2
20.03
14:30
Sloga Nektar
Šnjegotina
4
0
20.03.2022 14:30 4 : 0
20.03
14:30
Sloboda
Polet Krajišnik
0
6
20.03.2022 14:30 0 : 6
20.03
14:30
Gomionica
OFK Spartak 2013
2
1
20.03.2022 14:30 2 : 1
20.03
15:00
Sloboda
Borac (K)
2
0
20.03.2022 15:00 2 : 0
20.03
14:30
Liješće
Zadrugar
4
1
20.03.2022 14:30 4 : 1
20.03
14:30
Zborište
Rudar
0
3
20.03.2022 14:30 0 : 3
20.03
14:30
OFK Pridjel
Ozrenski sokolovi
6
0
20.03.2022 14:30 6 : 0
20.03
14:30
BSK
Polet
2
3
20.03.2022 14:30
BSK
2 : 3
20.03
14:30
Kladari Gornji
Mladost
3
0
20.03.2022 14:30 3 : 0
20.03
14:30
Pelagi─çevo 21
Dobor
3
1
20.03.2022 14:30 3 : 1
20.03
14:30
Crvena zvijezda
Sloga 73
3
3
20.03.2022 14:30 3 : 3
20.03
14:30
Višnjik
Budu─çnost
2
2
20.03.2022 14:30 2 : 2
20.03
14:30
Omladinac
Bratstvo
12
0
20.03.2022 14:30 12 : 0
20.03
14:30
Partizan
Crkvina
0
4
20.03.2022 14:30 0 : 4
20.03
14:30
Trebavac
Zadrugar
0
0
20.03.2022 14:30 0 : 0
20.03
14:30
OFK Brezik
Jedinstvo
2
0
20.03.2022 14:30 2 : 0
20.03
14:30
Jugovi─ç
Gredice
0
1
20.03.2022 14:30 0 : 1
20.03
15:00
Majevica
Crvena zvijezda
3
0
20.03.2022 15:00 3 : 0
20.03
14:30
Strijelac
Bobetino Brdo
4
0
20.03.2022 14:30 4 : 0
20.03
14:30
Mladost (S)
Obili─ç
0
3
20.03.2022 14:30 0 : 3
20.03
14:30
Mladost 2003
Gr─Źica
1
4
20.03.2022 14:30 1 : 4
20.03
15:00
Drina (A)
OFK Magnojevi─ç
2
2
20.03.2022 15:00 2 : 2
20.03
15:00
Priboj
Kolektiv
0
3
20.03.2022 15:00 0 : 3
20.03
15:00
Semberija
Novo doba
1
0
20.03.2022 15:00 1 : 0
20.03
15:00
Sloga 94
Drina (B)
3
3
20.03.2022 15:00 3 : 3
20.03
15:00
Panteri
Ljeskovac
1
4
20.03.2022 15:00 1 : 4
20.03
15:00
Jedinstvo
Obarska
1
0
20.03.2022 15:00 1 : 0
20.03
15:00
GOŠK
Orašje
2
0
20.03.2022 15:00 2 : 0
20.03
15:00
Brekovica 78
Novi Travnik
0
2
20.03.2022 15:00 0 : 2
20.03
15:00
Brnjaci
Iskra
1
4
20.03.2022 15:00 1 : 4
20.03
15:00
Rudar (K)
Krajišnik
1
0
20.03.2022 15:00 1 : 0
20.03
15:00
Rudar (HB)
Vitez
2
1
20.03.2022 15:00 2 : 1
20.03
15:00
Krajina
Sloga
4
1
20.03.2022 15:00 4 : 1
20.03
15:00
Dinamo
Mladost (K)
2
0
20.03.2022 15:00 2 : 0
20.03
15:00
Seona
Lokomotiva
5
0
20.03.2022 15:00 5 : 0
20.03
15:00
Orahovica 74
Svatovac
2
1
20.03.2022 15:00 2 : 1
20.03
15:00
Bosna (M)
Prokosovi─çi
1
0
20.03.2022 15:00 1 : 0
20.03
15:00
Dizdaruša
Priluk
2
0
20.03.2022 15:00 2 : 0
20.03
15:00
Mošćanica
Famos
2
1
20.03.2022 15:00 2 : 1
20.03
15:00
Moševac
Borac
3
1
20.03.2022 15:00 3 : 1
20.03
15:00
Stup─Źanica
Rudar
7
0
20.03.2022 15:00 7 : 0
20.03
15:00
Jahorina
Usora
0
1
20.03.2022 15:00 0 : 1
20.03
15:00
Kolina
Natron
4
0
20.03.2022 15:00 4 : 0
20.03
15:00
Troglav 1918
Klis
0
2
20.03.2022 15:00 0 : 2
20.03
15:00
Stolac
Rama
1
2
20.03.2022 15:00 1 : 2
20.03
15:00
Sloga
Višići
4
4
20.03.2022 15:00 4 : 4
20.03
15:00
Neum
Brotnjo
5
1
20.03.2022 15:00 5 : 1
20.03
15:00
Turbina
Grude
1
1
20.03.2022 15:00 1 : 1
20.03
15:00
Ljubuški
Kamešnica
0
3
20.03.2022 15:00 0 : 3
20.03
15:30
Hajduk
Mladi zadrugar
1
0
20.03.2022 15:30 1 : 0
20.03
15:30
Mladost (D)
Mladost (DS)
1
0
20.03.2022 15:30 1 : 0
20.03
15:30
19 srpanj
Kostr─Ź
1
0
20.03.2022 15:30 1 : 0
20.03
15:30
Sloga (T)
Sloga (P)
2
0
20.03.2022 15:30 2 : 0
20.03
15:30
Dragovoljac
Napredak
2
1
20.03.2022 15:30 2 : 1
20.03
15:30
Vitanovi─çi 78
Mladost (S)
2
0
20.03.2022 15:30 2 : 0
20.03
15:00
Omladinac 68
Trešnjevka
2
1
20.03.2022 15:00 2 : 1
20.03
15:00
Mladost (P)
Mladost (B)
1
2
20.03.2022 15:00 1 : 2
20.03
15:00
Mladost (G┼Ż)
Rijeka
1
1
20.03.2022 15:00 1 : 1
20.03
15:00
Slatina
Mramor (M)
5
0
20.03.2022 15:00 5 : 0
20.03
15:00
Sloga
Ingram
1
0
20.03.2022 15:00 1 : 0
20.03
15:00
Trebava
Doboj Istok
2
1
20.03.2022 15:00 2 : 1
20.03
15:00
Vra┼żi─çi 92
Mladost 78
2
0
20.03.2022 15:00 2 : 0
20.03
15:00
DSK
Sloga
6
0
20.03.2022 15:00
DSK
6 : 0
20.03
15:00
25 maj
Rudar
0
0
20.03.2022 15:00 0 : 0
20.03
15:00
Stjepan Polje
BSK
4
1
20.03.2022 15:00 4 : 1
BSK
20.03
15:00
Mladost
Jedinstvo
2
0
20.03.2022 15:00 2 : 0
20.03
15:00
Špionica 1953
Polet
1
0
20.03.2022 15:00 1 : 0
20.03
15:00
Bukovik
Turija
3
2
20.03.2022 15:00 3 : 2
20.03
15:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Pribava
2
1
20.03.2022 15:00 2 : 1
20.03
15:00
Sloboda
─îeli─ç
1
0
20.03.2022 15:00 1 : 0
20.03
15:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Brka 1948
5
0
20.03.2022 15:00 5 : 0
20.03
15:00
Koraj
Biberovo Polje
0
4
20.03.2022 15:00 0 : 4
20.03
15:00
12 decembar
OFK Me─Ĺi─Ĺa
0
1
20.03.2022 15:00 0 : 1
20.03
15:00
Mionica 85
Vo─çar
1
3
20.03.2022 15:00 1 : 3
20.03
15:00
Izbor
OFK Vida
5
1
20.03.2022 15:00 5 : 1
20.03
15:00
Grani─Źar
Posavina
2
0
20.03.2022 15:00 2 : 0
20.03
15:00
Jablanica
Srnica
3
2
20.03.2022 15:00 3 : 2
20.03
15:00
Memi─çi
Partizan
3
0
20.03.2022 15:00 3 : 0
20.03
15:00
Napredak
OFK Tuzla
4
0
20.03.2022 15:00 4 : 0
20.03
15:00
Grivice
Omazi─çi 1937
1
3
20.03.2022 15:00 1 : 3
20.03
15:00
Rudar
Budu─çnost
4
0
20.03.2022 15:00 4 : 0
20.03
16:00
Budu─çnost
Jezero
1
2
20.03.2022 16:00 1 : 2
20.03
14:00
Rudar
Zeta
0
3
20.03.2022 14:00 0 : 3
20.03
16:00
Iskra
Podgorica
2
0
20.03.2022 16:00 2 : 0
20.03
16:00
De─Źi─ç
Mornar
4
0
20.03.2022 16:00 4 : 0
20.03
14:00
Sutjeska
OFK Petrovac
1
1
20.03.2022 14:00 1 : 1
20.03
17:30
Arsenal
Mladost
3
2
20.03.2022 17:30 3 : 2
20.03
17:30
Kom
OFK Titograd
1
1
20.03.2022 17:30
Kom
1 : 1
20.03
17:30
Berane
Igalo
1
0
20.03.2022 17:30 1 : 0
20.03
17:30
Cetinje
Bokelj
0
2
20.03.2022 17:30 0 : 2
20.03
17:30
Grbalj
Jedinstvo
1
2
20.03.2022 17:30 1 : 2
20.03
13:30
Queens Park Rangers
Peterborough United
1
3
20.03.2022 13:30 1 : 3
20.03
16:15
Celta Vigo
Real Betis
0
0
20.03.2022 16:15 0 : 0
20.03
16:15
Cadiz
Villarreal
1
0
20.03.2022 16:15 1 : 0
20.03
14:00
Espanyol
Mallorca
1
0
20.03.2022 14:00 1 : 0
20.03
21:00
Real Madrid
Barcelona
0
4
20.03.2022 21:00 0 : 4
20.03
18:30
Sevilla
Real Sociedad
0
0
20.03.2022 18:30 0 : 0
20.03
15:30
RB Leipzig
Eintracht
0
0
20.03.2022 15:30 0 : 0
20.03
17:30
Wolfsburg
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
0
2
20.03.2022 17:30 0 : 2
20.03
19:30
K├Âln
Borussia Dortmund
1
1
20.03.2022 19:30 1 : 1
20.03
20:45
Bologna
Atalanta
0
1
20.03.2022 20:45 0 : 1
20.03
15:00
Empoli
Hellas Verona
1
1
20.03.2022 15:00 1 : 1
20.03
15:00
Juventus
Salernitana
2
0
20.03.2022 15:00 2 : 0
20.03
18:00
Roma
Lazio
3
0
20.03.2022 18:00 3 : 0
20.03
12:30
Venezia
Sampdoria
0
2
20.03.2022 12:30 0 : 2
20.03
15:00
Angers
Brest
1
0
20.03.2022 15:00 1 : 0
20.03
15:00
Bordeaux
Montpellier
0
2
20.03.2022 15:00 0 : 2
20.03
15:00
Lorient
Strasbourg
0
0
20.03.2022 15:00 0 : 0
20.03
20:45
Olympique Marseille
Nice
2
1
20.03.2022 20:45 2 : 1
20.03
13:00
Monaco
PSG
3
0
20.03.2022 13:00 3 : 0
PSG
20.03
17:05
Reims
Olympique Lyonnais
0
0
20.03.2022 17:05 0 : 0
20.03
15:00
Rennes
Metz
6
1
20.03.2022 15:00 6 : 1
20.03
15:00
Tuzla City
Rudar Prijedor
1
0
20.03.2022 15:00 1 : 0
20.03
17:00
Borac
Leotar
2
0
20.03.2022 17:00 2 : 0
20.03
13:00
Sarajevo
Posušje
6
0
20.03.2022 13:00 6 : 0
20.03
19:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Vele┼ż
1
0
20.03.2022 19:00 1 : 0
20.03
14:30
Omarska
Podrinje
3
2
20.03.2022 14:30 3 : 2
20.03
14:30
Krupa
Budu─çnost
5
0
20.03.2022 14:30 5 : 0
20.03
12:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Tuzla City
6
3
20.03.2022 12:00 6 : 3
20.03
12:00
Jedinstvo
BSK
1
0
20.03.2022 12:00 1 : 0
BSK
20.03
12:00
Podgrme─Ź
Kozara
1
1
20.03.2022 12:00 1 : 1
20.03
12:00
Borac
Bratstvo
2
1
20.03.2022 12:00 2 : 1
20.03
12:00
Mineral
Gornji Rahi─ç
4
0
20.03.2022 12:00 4 : 0
20.03
12:00
Sloga
Modri─Źa Alfa
3
1
20.03.2022 12:00 3 : 1
20.03
12:00
Ili─çka 01
Tekstilac
3
0
20.03.2022 12:00 3 : 0
20.03
12:00
Podrinje
Budu─çnost (B)
3
5
20.03.2022 12:00 3 : 5
20.03
12:00
Mili─çi
Drina
0
2
20.03.2022 12:00 0 : 2
20.03
12:00
Gradina
Lokomotiva
5
0
20.03.2022 12:00 5 : 0
20.03
12:30
Gora┼żde
Slavija
0
3
20.03.2022 12:30 0 : 3
20.03
13:30
Bosna
Sutjeska
1
2
20.03.2022 13:30 1 : 2
20.03
13:30
Rudar
Famos
1
2
20.03.2022 13:30 1 : 2
20.03
13:30
Krivaja
NK Vitez
3
1
20.03.2022 13:30 3 : 1
20.03
13:30
Travnik
Sport Prevnet
0
1
20.03.2022 13:30 0 : 1
20.03
13:30
FK Vitez
Simm Bau
0
3
20.03.2022 13:30 0 : 3
20.03
15:30
Petrovac
Kom
0
4
20.03.2022 15:30 0 : 4
20.03
15:30
Sutjeska
Iskra
0
1
20.03.2022 15:30 0 : 1
20.03
15:30
Mladost
Podgorica
2
1
20.03.2022 15:30 2 : 1
20.03
15:30
Budu─çnost
Zeta
0
1
20.03.2022 15:30 0 : 1
20.03
15:00
Jezero
Mornar
1
2
20.03.2022 15:00 1 : 2
20.03
15:00
Cetinje
Rudar
0
4
20.03.2022 15:00 0 : 4
20.03
15:00
Titograd
Bokelj
1
0
20.03.2022 15:00 1 : 0
20.03
15:00
De─Źi─ç
Jedinstvo
5
3
20.03.2022 15:00 5 : 3
20.03
14:00
Sarajevo
Tuzla City
2
3
20.03.2022 14:00 2 : 3
20.03
12:30
Široki Brijeg
Leotar
7
0
20.03.2022 12:30 7 : 0
20.03
15:30
┼Żeljezni─Źar Sport Team
Borac (KD)
3
0
20.03.2022 15:30 3 : 0
20.03
10:00
Jedinstvo
Borac (BL)
1
2
20.03.2022 10:00 1 : 2
20.03
10:00
Podgrme─Ź
Kozara
0
7
20.03.2022 10:00 0 : 7
20.03
10:00
Borac
Bratstvo
0
3
20.03.2022 10:00 0 : 3
20.03
10:00
Mineral
Gornji Rahi─ç
8
2
20.03.2022 10:00 8 : 2
20.03
10:00
Sloga
Modri─Źa Alfa
4
1
20.03.2022 10:00 4 : 1
20.03
10:00
Ili─çka 01
Tekstilac
0
3
20.03.2022 10:00 0 : 3
20.03
10:00
Mili─çi
Drina
4
1
20.03.2022 10:00 4 : 1
20.03
10:00
Zvijezda 09
Radni─Źki
4
0
20.03.2022 10:00 4 : 0
20.03
10:00
Gradina
Lokomotiva
5
0
20.03.2022 10:00 5 : 0
20.03
11:00
UNIS
Mladost
2
1
20.03.2022 11:00 2 : 1
20.03
10:00
Gora┼żde
Slavija
2
1
20.03.2022 10:00 2 : 1
20.03
11:00
Radnik
Novi Grad
1
0
20.03.2022 11:00 1 : 0
20.03
11:00
Bosna
Sutjeska
3
1
20.03.2022 11:00 3 : 1
20.03
11:00
Rudar
Famos
1
0
20.03.2022 11:00 1 : 0
20.03
11:00
Krivaja
NK Vitez
1
0
20.03.2022 11:00 1 : 0
20.03
11:00
Travnik
Sport Prevent
2
1
20.03.2022 11:00 2 : 1
20.03
11:00
FK Vitez
Simm Bau
5
2
20.03.2022 11:00 5 : 2
20.03
11:30
BSK
─îelinac
2
1
20.03.2022 11:30
BSK
2 : 1
20.03
13:00
OFK Spartak
Gorica
3
0
20.03.2022 13:00 3 : 0
20.03
11:30
Mladost
┼Żeljezni─Źar Sport Team
0
3
20.03.2022 11:30 0 : 3
20.03
11:30
Lauš
Krajina
3
0
20.03.2022 11:30 3 : 0
20.03
09:00
Baton
Glasinac 1936
1
3
20.03.2022 09:00 1 : 3
20.03
15:00
Budu─çnost
Zeta
10
1
20.03.2022 15:00 10 : 1
20.03
15:00
Mornar 1923
Iskra
3
1
20.03.2022 15:00 3 : 1
20.03
15:00
Mladost
Petrovac
12
0
20.03.2022 15:00 12 : 0
20.03
15:00
Budva
Rudar
2
2
20.03.2022 15:00 2 : 2
20.03
12:00
Sarajevo
Tuzla City
3
0
20.03.2022 12:00 3 : 0
20.03
12:30
Široki Brijeg
Leotar
2
0
20.03.2022 12:30 2 : 0
20.03
10:00
BSK
─îelinac
3
0
20.03.2022 10:00
BSK
3 : 0
20.03
11:00
OFK Spartak 2013
Gorica
2
0
20.03.2022 11:00 2 : 0
20.03
10:00
Mladost
┼Żeljezni─Źar Sport team
0
5
20.03.2022 10:00 0 : 5
20.03
10:00
Lauš
Mladost Farmaprom
7
1
20.03.2022 10:00 7 : 1
20.03
09:30
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Ilijaš
6
1
20.03.2022 09:30 6 : 1
20.03
10:00
Slavija
Radnik
3
1
20.03.2022 10:00 3 : 1
20.03
14:30
Miske - Akademija
Betaclub
3
0
20.03.2022 14:30 3 : 0
20.03
11:00
Famos (V)
Soccer
2
0
20.03.2022 11:00 2 : 0
20.03
08:00
Miske - Akademija
J Academy
2
0
20.03.2022 08:00 2 : 0
20.03
15:30
Libero
FK Sloboda
1
1
20.03.2022 15:30 1 : 1
20.03
15:00
Sana 2014
FK Sarajevo
1
0
20.03.2022 15:00 1 : 0
20.03
16:00
Radni─Źki 1923
Spartak DOO
0
4
20.03.2022 16:00 0 : 4
20.03
16:30
┼ŻGFK Lavice Dubo─Źica
Napredak Junior 2018
2
0
20.03.2022 16:30 2 : 0
20.03
15:30
Zemun
Jedinstvo 2014
3
1
20.03.2022 15:30 3 : 1
20.03
16:00
Leva─Ź
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
1
0
20.03.2022 16:00 1 : 0
20.03
18:00
Ma─Źva
Kolubara
2
7
20.03.2022 18:00 2 : 7
20.03
14:00
Me─Ĺimurje
Rijeka
4
1
20.03.2022 14:00 4 : 1
20.03
15:00
Agram
Split
0
1
20.03.2022 15:00 0 : 1
20.03
14:00
Osijek
Dinamo
4
0
20.03.2022 14:00 4 : 0
20.03
16:00
Donat
Neretva
8
0
20.03.2022 16:00 8 : 0
20.03
15:00
Drina
SFK 2000
0
9
20.03.2022 15:00 0 : 9
20.03
14:00
Iskra
Široki Brijeg
1
1
20.03.2022 14:00 1 : 1

Futsal

20.03
16:00
Salines
Sarajevo
3
8
20.03.2022 16:00 3 : 8
20.03
19:30
Br─Źko Zdravlje
Jahorina
5
13
20.03.2022 19:30 5 : 13
20.03
20:00
Sokrates
Kne┼żevo
8
1
20.03.2022 20:00 8 : 1
20.03
20:00
Viktorija
Student
3
0
20.03.2022 20:00 3 : 0
20.03
20:30
Star─Źevica
Dubica
11
1
20.03.2022 20:30 11 : 1
20.03
18:00
Ljubinje
Kalinovik
12
10
20.03.2022 18:00 12 : 10
Polufinale prva utakmica
20.03
15:30
Neimar
Konjic
6
5
20.03.2022 15:30 6 : 5

Košarka

20.03
17:00
Krka
FMP
60
93
20.03.2022 17:00 60 : 93
FMP
20.03
12:00
Mega Basket
Mornar
70
83
20.03.2022 12:00 70 : 83
20.03
17:00
Radnik Elvaco MetPro
Mladost
95
76
20.03.2022 17:00 95 : 76
20.03
16:30
Akademija Borac BL
Student Igokea
68
85
20.03.2022 16:30 68 : 85
20.03
18:00
Drina Princip
Sutjeska
69
65
20.03.2022 18:00 69 : 65
20.03
19:00
Pliva
Hunters
75
60
20.03.2022 19:00 75 : 60
20.03
19:00
Stars Basket
Mladost Buldogs
65
76
20.03.2022 19:00 65 : 76
20.03
18:00
Lavovi
Igman
80
57
20.03.2022 18:00 80 : 57

Odbojka

20.03
17:00
Balkana MP
Prijedor
3
1
20.03.2022 17:00 3 : 1
20.03
13:00
Mladost
Bratunac
0
3
20.03.2022 13:00 0 : 3
20.03
15:00
Volero
Stakorina
3
0
20.03.2022 15:00 3 : 0
20.03
16:00
Srebrenik
Maglaj
3
0
20.03.2022 16:00 3 : 0
20.03
15:00
┼Żep─Źe
─îelik-R
3
0
20.03.2022 15:00 3 : 0
20.03
13:00
Centar ORT
Kakanj
3
1
20.03.2022 13:00 3 : 1
20.03
17:00
Ilijaš
Novi Grad
3
1
20.03.2022 17:00 3 : 1
20.03
18:00
Albatros
Akademija
3
1
20.03.2022 18:00 3 : 1
20.03
17:30
Mora─Źa
Rudar
3
0
20.03.2022 17:30 3 : 0
20.03
19:00
Jedinstvo
Mediteran Bemaks
3
0
20.03.2022 19:00 3 : 0

Rukomet

20.03
18:00
Kotor Varoš
Kozara (G)
28
31
20.03.2022 18:00 28 : 31
20.03
12:00
ORK Borac
Derventa
31
31
20.03.2022 12:00 31 : 31
20.03
14:30
Izvi─Ĺa─Ź CO 2
Bosna 2
42
23
20.03.2022 14:30 42 : 23
20.03
15:30
Vogošća 2
─îapljina
22
22
20.03.2022 15:30 22 : 22
20.03
14:00
Donji Vakuf
Jajce
28
32
20.03.2022 14:00 28 : 32
20.03
13:00
─îelik Junior
Gra─Źanica 2
40
24
20.03.2022 13:00 40 : 24
20.03
14:00
Rudar
Bosna TS
33
29
20.03.2022 14:00 33 : 29
20.03
14:00
Borac 2
Radnik
32
26
20.03.2022 14:00 32 : 26
20.03
15:00
Krajina
Gora┼żde
31
44
20.03.2022 15:00 31 : 44
20.03
17:00
Sloga 2013
Biha─ç
44
19
20.03.2022 17:00 44 : 19
20.03
15:30
Turbina
Bosna
34
21
20.03.2022 15:30 34 : 21
20.03
15:00
Had┼żi─çi 2
Jedinstvo
25
26
20.03.2022 15:00 25 : 26

Vaterpolo

20.03
19:00
Rasina
Banjica
9
19
20.03.2022 19:00 9 : 19
20.03
18:00
Stari Grad
Taš
12
14
20.03.2022 18:00 12 : 14
20.03
19:00
Banja Luka
TENT
12
17
20.03.2022 19:00 12 : 17
20.03
18:00
Sava
Košutnjak
16
5
20.03.2022 18:00 16 : 5