XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
58 utakmica za dan Sreda, 6 April 2022


Fudbal

06.04
15:30
Mladost (G)
Proleter
4
0
06.04.2022 15:30 4 : 0
06.04
15:30
Glasinac 1936
Romanija
2
2
06.04.2022 15:30 2 : 2
06.04
15:30
Stakorina
Vlasenica
2
0
06.04.2022 15:30 2 : 0
06.04
15:30
Sloga
Mili─çi
5
1
06.04.2022 15:30 5 : 1
06.04
17:00
Sloga (J)
Vranjak
2
1
06.04.2022 17:00 2 : 1
06.04
18:00
Vele┼ż
Tuzla City
4
0
06.04.2022 18:00 4 : 0
06.04
16:00
Sarajevo
Igman
2
0
06.04.2022 16:00 2 : 0
Polufinale druga utakmica
06.04
17:00
Torpedo
Laminci
0
0
06.04.2022 17:00 0 : 0
06.04
18:00
Javor Matis
Zlatibor
1
0
06.04.2022 18:00 1 : 0
06.04
16:00
OFK Ba─Źka
RFK Grafi─Źar
0
0
06.04.2022 16:00 0 : 0
06.04
15:00
Budu─çnost
Rudar
2
0
06.04.2022 15:00 2 : 0
06.04
15:30
Jezero
Iskra
3
1
06.04.2022 15:30 3 : 1
06.04
17:00
Zeta
De─Źi─ç
1
2
06.04.2022 17:00 1 : 2
06.04
14:00
Podgorica
Sutjeska
0
1
06.04.2022 14:00 0 : 1
06.04
18:00
Mornar
OFK Petrovac
1
1
06.04.2022 18:00 1 : 1
06.04
20:45
Nottingham Forest
Coventry City
2
0
06.04.2022 20:45 2 : 0
06.04
21:00
West Bromwich Albion
AFC Bournemouth
2
0
06.04.2022 21:00 2 : 0
06.04
20:45
Middlesbrough
Fulham
0
1
06.04.2022 20:45 0 : 1
06.04
18:30
Augsburg
Mainz 05
2
1
06.04.2022 18:30 2 : 1
06.04
15:30
Krupa
Kozara
3
0
06.04.2022 15:30 3 : 0
06.04
15:00
Gornji Rahi─ç
Sloga
2
4
06.04.2022 15:00 2 : 4
06.04
15:00
Bratstvo
Mineral
0
3
06.04.2022 15:00 0 : 3
06.04
15:00
Polet 1926
Orašje
2
1
06.04.2022 15:00 2 : 1
06.04
16:00
Podrinje
Radni─Źki
3
0
06.04.2022 16:00 3 : 0
06.04
17:00
NK Vitez
Sport Prevnet
1
0
06.04.2022 17:00 1 : 0
06.04
14:00
Gornji Rahi─ç
Sloga
1
0
06.04.2022 14:00 1 : 0
06.04
13:00
Bratstvo
Mineral
1
2
06.04.2022 13:00 1 : 2
06.04
13:00
Polet 1926
Orašje
0
2
06.04.2022 13:00 0 : 2
06.04
14:00
Podrinje
Radni─Źki
1
4
06.04.2022 14:00 1 : 4
06.04
15:00
NK Vitez
Sport Prevent
8
0
06.04.2022 15:00 8 : 0
06.04
15:30
Budu─çnost
Arsenal
9
1
06.04.2022 15:30 9 : 1
06.04
15:30
OFK Titograd
Kom
3
1
06.04.2022 15:30 3 : 1
06.04
15:30
Petrovac
Rudar
0
11
06.04.2022 15:30 0 : 11
06.04
15:30
Igalo
Jezero
1
2
06.04.2022 15:30 1 : 2
06.04
15:30
Polet Stars 2000
Grbalj
0
2
06.04.2022 15:30 0 : 2
06.04
15:30
Brskovo
De─Źi─ç
1
0
06.04.2022 15:30 1 : 0
06.04
16:30
Omladinac
Borac
0
7
06.04.2022 16:30 0 : 7
06.04
12:00
LeoStars
Sutjeska
1
0
06.04.2022 12:00 1 : 0
06.04
16:00
Brekovica 78
Kolibri
0
2
06.04.2022 16:00 0 : 2
06.04
16:30
Blagaj
Neum
0
2
06.04.2022 16:30 0 : 2
06.04
14:00
Tuzla City
Proleter
6
0
06.04.2022 14:00 6 : 0
06.04
11:00
LeoStars
Sutjeska
2
2
06.04.2022 11:00 2 : 2
06.04
13:00
Tuzla City
Proleter
3
0
06.04.2022 13:00 3 : 0

Futsal

06.04
20:00
Kne┼żeveo
Bora─Źka
5
2
06.04.2022 20:00 5 : 2
06.04
17:00
Prijedor
Doboj
3
8
06.04.2022 17:00 3 : 8
06.04
21:00
Tesli─ç
Dom sportova
8
1
06.04.2022 21:00 8 : 1

Košarka

06.04
19:00
Turk Telekom
Hamburg Towers
95
70
06.04.2022 19:00 95 : 70
06.04
20:00
Dolomiti Energia Trento
Partizan
63
79
06.04.2022 20:00 63 : 79
06.04
Lokomotiv Kuban
Joventut
06.04.2022 :
06.04
18:45
Slask
MoraBanc Andorra
91
95
06.04.2022 18:45 91 : 95
06.04
20:30
Metropolitans 92
Lietkabelis
76
69
06.04.2022 20:30 76 : 69
06.04
21:00
Gran Canaria
Reyer Venezia
69
76
06.04.2022 21:00 69 : 76
06.04
18:30
Promitheas Patras
Cedevita Olimpija
67
88
06.04.2022 18:30 67 : 88

Odbojka

06.04
19:00
Domaljevac
Mladost
0
3
06.04.2022 19:00 0 : 3
06.04
19:00
Borac m:tel
Kakanj 78
3
0
06.04.2022 19:00 3 : 0
06.04
20:00
Crvena zvijezda
Gacko
1
3
06.04.2022 20:00 1 : 3
1/2 finale, druga utakmica
06.04
19:00
Gora┼żde
Bimal-Jedinstvo
0
3
06.04.2022 19:00 0 : 3
06.04
17:30
BL Volley
Gacko
3
0
06.04.2022 17:30 3 : 0