XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 345 utakmica za dan
Subota, 23 April 2022


Fudbal

Borac
Banja Luka
1 : 0
Radnik
Bijeljina
23.04.2022 18:00
Borac
1 : 0
Radnik
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
0 : 1
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
23.04.2022 17:00
Sarajevo
0 : 1
Tuzla City
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
1 : 3
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
23.04.2022 15:00
Široki Brijeg
1 : 3
Rudar Prijedor
Sloboda
Tuzla
1 : 0
Leotar
Trebinje
23.04.2022 15:00
Sloboda
1 : 0
Leotar
Drina
Zvornik
0 : 0
Željezničar ST
Banja Luka
23.04.2022 16:30
Drina
0 : 0
Željezničar ST
Podrinje
Janja
2 : 1
Borac
Kozarska Dubica
23.04.2022 16:30
Podrinje
2 : 1
Borac
Ljubić
Prnjavor
5 : 2
Modriča Alfa
Modriča
23.04.2022 16:30
Ljubić
5 : 2
Modriča Alfa
Sloga
Doboj
1 : 0
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
23.04.2022 16:30
Sloga
1 : 0
Slavija
Omarska
Omarska
3 : 0
Kozara
Gradiška
23.04.2022 16:30
Omarska
3 : 0
Kozara
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
2 : 3
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
23.04.2022 16:30
Zvijezda 09
2 : 3
Krupa
Sloboda
Novi Grad
3 : 0
Tekstilac
Derventa
23.04.2022 16:30
Sloboda
3 : 0
Tekstilac
Sloga (S)
Srbac
1 : 0
Ukrina
Čečava
23.04.2022 16:30
Sloga (S)
1 : 0
Ukrina
Progres
Kneževo
0 : 1
Brdo
Hambarine
23.04.2022 16:30
Progres
0 : 1
Brdo
Borac
Šamac
4 : 2
Laktaši
Laktaši
23.04.2022 16:30
Borac
4 : 2
Laktaši
Gorica
Šipovo
3 : 1
Željezničar
Doboj
23.04.2022 16:30
Gorica
3 : 1
Željezničar
Proleter
Teslić
0 : 1
Sloboda
Mrkonjić Grad
23.04.2022 16:30
Proleter
0 : 1
Sloboda
Jedinstvo
Žeravica
3 : 0
Dubrave
Dubrave
23.04.2022 16:30
Jedinstvo
3 : 0
Dubrave
Sloga (T)
Trn
5 : 1
Polet 1926
Brod
23.04.2022 16:30
Sloga (T)
5 : 1
Polet 1926
BSK
Banja Luka
2 : 0
Čelinac
Čelinac
23.04.2022 16:30
BSK
2 : 0
Čelinac
Guber
Srebrenica
1 : 2
Jedinstvo (Br)
Brodac
23.04.2022 16:30
Guber
1 : 2
Jedinstvo (Br)
Romanija
Pale
1 : 3
Famos
Vojkovići
23.04.2022 16:30
Romanija
1 : 3
Famos
Ilićka 01
Brčko
4 : 1
Vlasenica
Vlasenica
23.04.2022 16:30
Ilićka 01
4 : 1
Vlasenica
Mladost (G)
Gacko
2 : 2
Velež
Nevesinje
23.04.2022 16:30
Mladost (G)
2 : 2
Velež
Proleter
Dvorovi
0 : 0
Milići
Milići
23.04.2022 16:30
Proleter
0 : 0
Milići
Glasinac 1936
Sokolac
3 : 2
Sloga
Gornje Crnjelovo
23.04.2022 16:30
Glasinac 1936
3 : 2
Sloga
Drina HE
Višegrad
1 : 1
Mladost (R)
Rogatica
23.04.2022 16:30
Drina HE
1 : 1
Mladost (R)
Rudar 1925
Ugljevik
2 : 2
Stakorina
Čajniče
23.04.2022 16:30
Rudar 1925
2 : 2
Stakorina
Crni vrh
Jaružani
2 : 1
Mladost
Kotor Varoš
23.04.2022 16:30
Crni vrh
2 : 1
Mladost
Plamen
Donje Vodičevo
3 : 1
Svodna
Svodna
23.04.2022 16:30
Plamen
3 : 1
Svodna
Lijevče
Nova Topola
8 : 1
Slaven
Dobrljin
23.04.2022 16:30
Lijevče
8 : 1
Slaven
Bratstvo
Kozarac
3 : 1
Naprijed
Banja Luka
23.04.2022 11:00
Bratstvo
3 : 1
Naprijed
FSA
Prijedor
2 : 3
Krajina
Banja Luka
23.04.2022 16:30
FSA
2 : 3
Krajina
Lauš
Banja Luka
2 : 1
Rekreativo
Banja Luka
23.04.2022 16:30
Lauš
2 : 1
Rekreativo
Sloga
Saničani(Rakelići)
2 : 1
13 Skojevki
Grbavci
23.04.2022 16:30
Sloga
2 : 1
13 Skojevki
Sloga (J)
Jakeš
2 : 3
Hajduk (B)
Batkuša
23.04.2022 16:30
Sloga (J)
2 : 3
Hajduk (B)
Vučijak
Majevac
4 : 1
Zvijezda
Kakmuž
23.04.2022 16:30
Vučijak
4 : 1
Zvijezda
Naša krila
Kostajnica
1 : 3
Trebava
Osječani
23.04.2022 16:30
Naša krila
1 : 3
Trebava
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
4 : 3
Skugrić
Skugrić
23.04.2022 16:30
Crvena zvijezda
4 : 3
Skugrić
Ozren
Petrovo
3 : 0
Rudanka
Rudanka
23.04.2022 16:30
Ozren
3 : 0
Rudanka
Sloga (DP)
Dugo Polje
3 : 3
Mineral
Banja Vrućica
23.04.2022 16:30
Sloga (DP)
3 : 3
Mineral
Vranjak
Vranjak
0 : 2
Hajduk (K)
Kožuhe
23.04.2022 16:30
Vranjak
0 : 2
Hajduk (K)
Gomjenica
Prijedor
4 : 1
Ravan
Međeđa
23.04.2022 16:30
Gomjenica
4 : 1
Ravan
Mrakovica
Kozaruša
3 : 4
Brzi
Busnovi
23.04.2022 16:30
Mrakovica
3 : 4
Brzi
Knežopoljac
Knežica
4 : 0
Rasavci
Rasavci
23.04.2022 16:30
Knežopoljac
4 : 0
Rasavci
Kozara
Donji Orlovci
4 : 0
Podgrmeč
Oštra Luka
23.04.2022 16:30
Kozara
4 : 0
Podgrmeč
Berek 1975
Prijedor
1 : 1
Ljubija
Ljubija
23.04.2022 16:30
Berek 1975
1 : 1
Ljubija
Sloga DIPO
Gornji Podgradci
1 : 0
Potkozarje
Aleksandrovac
23.04.2022 17:00
Sloga DIPO
1 : 0
Potkozarje
Gomionica
Bronzani Majdan
0 : 3
Borac
Drvar
23.04.2022 16:30
Gomionica
0 : 3
Borac
OFK Banja Luka
Banja Luka
4 : 5
Sloga Nektar
Potkozarje
23.04.2022 21:00
OFK Banja Luka
4 : 5
Sloga Nektar
Vrbas
Banja Luka
1 : 4
Karanovac
Karanovac
23.04.2022 16:30
Vrbas
1 : 4
Karanovac
OFK Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
1 : 2
Mladost Farmaprom
Zalužani
23.04.2022 16:30
OFK Spartak 2013
1 : 2
Mladost Farmaprom
Polet Krajišnik
Ramići-Dragočaj
1 : 1
Budućnost
Banja Luka
23.04.2022 16:30
Polet Krajišnik
1 : 1
Budućnost
Omladinac
Banja Luka
1 : 9
Šnjegotina
Velika Šnjegotina
23.04.2022 16:30
Omladinac
1 : 9
Šnjegotina
BSK
Bušletić
2 : 0
Liješće
Liješće
23.04.2022 17:00
BSK
2 : 0
Liješće
Polet
Podnovlje
1 : 0
Sloboda
Grabovica
23.04.2022 17:00
Polet
1 : 0
Sloboda
Borac (O)
Osinja
4 : 0
4. juli
Pojezna
23.04.2022 17:00
Borac (O)
4 : 0
4. juli
Ozrenski sokolovi
Boljanić
3 : 4
Borac (K)
Kotorsko
23.04.2022 17:00
Ozrenski sokolovi
3 : 4
Borac (K)
Rudar
Stanari
7 : 1
Zadrugar
Sijekovac
23.04.2022 19:00
Rudar
7 : 1
Zadrugar
Mladost (L)
Lončari
2 : 4
OFK Brezik
Gornji Brezik
23.04.2022 17:00
Mladost (L)
2 : 4
OFK Brezik
Grčica
Brčko
0 : 3
Jugović
Gredice
23.04.2022 17:00
Grčica
0 : 3
Jugović
Obilić
Krepšić
6 : 0
Jedinstvo
Koretaši
23.04.2022 17:00
Obilić
6 : 0
Jedinstvo
Panteri
Zagoni
2 : 2
Semberija
Popovi
23.04.2022 16:30
Panteri
2 : 2
Semberija
Jedinstvo
Suvo Polje
3 : 0
Priboj
Priboj
23.04.2022 16:30
Jedinstvo
3 : 0
Priboj
Ljeskovac
Ljeskovac
1 : 1
OFK Magnojević
Gornji Magnojević
23.04.2022 16:30
Ljeskovac
1 : 1
OFK Magnojević
Polet
Kravica
3 : 2
Borac
Osmaci
23.04.2022 16:00
Polet
3 : 2
Borac
Radnički
Karakaj
1 : 1
Pecka
Roćević
23.04.2022 16:00
Radnički
1 : 1
Pecka
Čelopek
Čelopek
1 : 2
Budućnost
Skelani
23.04.2022 16:00
Čelopek
1 : 2
Budućnost
Kiseljak
Koprivna
4 : 1
Radnik Urije
Prijedor
23.04.2022 16:30
Kiseljak
4 : 1
Radnik Urije
7. Republika
Svodna
0 : 12
Moštanica
Božići
23.04.2022 16:30
7. Republika
0 : 12
Moštanica
Rudar
Blagaj
0 : 1
Partizan
Kostajnica
23.04.2022 16:30
Rudar
0 : 1
Partizan
Ratar
Stara Topola
7 : 1
Romanovci
Romanovci
23.04.2022 17:00
Ratar
7 : 1
Romanovci
Bratstvo
Povelič
6 : 1
Polet
Mali Sitneši
23.04.2022 16:30
Bratstvo
6 : 1
Polet
Crvena zemlja
Nova Ves
0 : 2
Milan
Kosjerovo
23.04.2022 16:30
Crvena zemlja
0 : 2
Milan
Sveti Jovan
Donji Brezik
4 : 2
Čelik
Grbavica
23.04.2022 16:30
Sveti Jovan
4 : 2
Čelik
Koridor 2011
Bijeljina
1 : 2
Gorica
Pučile
23.04.2022 16:30
Koridor 2011
1 : 2
Gorica
Polet
Gornji Kojčinovac
1 : 1
OFK Crnjelovo
Gornje Crnjelovo
23.04.2022 16:30
Polet
1 : 1
OFK Crnjelovo
Borac
Trnjaci
2 : 1
Sloga
Dazdarevo
23.04.2022 16:30
Borac
2 : 1
Sloga
Goražde
Goražde
2 : 1
Zvijezda
Gradačac
23.04.2022 17:00
Goražde
2 : 1
Zvijezda
Mladost
Doboj-Kakanj
1 : 2
Travnik
Travnik
23.04.2022 17:00
Mladost
1 : 2
Travnik
Gradina
Srebrenik
1 : 4
GOŠK
Gabela
23.04.2022 17:00
Gradina
1 : 4
GOŠK
Radnik
Hadžići
1 : 1
Budućnost
Banovići
23.04.2022 17:00
Radnik
1 : 1
Budućnost
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
0 : 1
Simm Bau
Kosova
23.04.2022 17:00
Tomislav
0 : 1
Simm Bau
Jedinstvo
Bihać
2 : 2
Rudar
Kakanj
23.04.2022 17:00
Jedinstvo
2 : 2
Rudar
Orašje
Orašje
0 : 4
Igman
Konjic
23.04.2022 17:00
Orašje
0 : 4
Igman
Krajina
Cazin
4 : 2
Rudar (K)
Kamengrad
23.04.2022 17:00
Krajina
4 : 2
Rudar (K)
Podgrmeč
Sanski Most
1 : 0
Brnjaci
Brnjaci
23.04.2022 17:00
Podgrmeč
1 : 0
Brnjaci
NK Vitez
Vitez
7 : 1
Brekovica 78
Brekovica
23.04.2022 17:00
NK Vitez
7 : 1
Brekovica 78
Sloga
Bosanska Otoka
3 : 0
FK Vitez
Vitez
23.04.2022 17:00
Sloga
3 : 0
FK Vitez
Vitez
Bužim
2 : 1
Vlašić
Turbe
23.04.2022 17:00
Vitez
2 : 1
Vlašić
Krajišnik
Velika Kladuša
0 : 3
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
23.04.2022 17:00
Krajišnik
0 : 3
Kiseljak
Iskra
Bugojno
1 : 0
Novi Travnik
Novi Travnik
23.04.2022 17:00
Iskra
1 : 0
Novi Travnik
Bosna (K)
Kalesija
6 : 1
Mladost (M)
Malešići
23.04.2022 17:00
Bosna (K)
6 : 1
Mladost (M)
Slaven
Živinice
0 : 5
Gornji Rahić
Gornji Rahić
23.04.2022 17:00
Slaven
0 : 5
Gornji Rahić
Radnički
Lukavac
4 : 1
Mladost (K)
Kikači
23.04.2022 17:00
Radnički
4 : 1
Mladost (K)
Bosna
Visoko
1 : 0
Stupčanica
Olovo
23.04.2022 17:00
Bosna
1 : 0
Stupčanica
Rudar
Breza
3 : 2
Borac
Jelah
23.04.2022 17:00
Rudar
3 : 2
Borac
Bratstvo
Bosanska Krupa
1 : 0
Bajer 99
Velagići
23.04.2022 17:00
Bratstvo
1 : 0
Bajer 99
Mladost
Vrnograč
1 : 0
Omladinac 75
Pokoj
23.04.2022 17:00
Mladost
1 : 0
Omladinac 75
Kreševo
Kreševo
1 : 0
Romari
Vitez
23.04.2022 17:00
Kreševo
1 : 0
Romari
Mramor (B)
Babice
1 : 0
Slatina
Bašigovci
23.04.2022 16:30
Mramor (B)
1 : 0
Slatina
Saobraćajac
Sarajevo
0 : 2
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
23.04.2022 17:00
Saobraćajac
0 : 2
Ilijaš
Respekt
Sarajevo
2 : 6
Mladost
Župča
23.04.2022 17:00
Respekt
2 : 6
Mladost
Neretva 2020
Čeljevo
9 : 1
Mostar
Mostar
23.04.2022 16:30
Neretva 2020
9 : 1
Mostar
Mladost (Suh.)
Suha
2 : 0
Jablanica
Barice
23.04.2022 17:00
Mladost (Suh.)
2 : 0
Jablanica
Spreča
Donji Rainci
0 : 0
Bijeljevac
Miljanovci
23.04.2022 17:00
Spreča
0 : 0
Bijeljevac
Proleter
Slavinovići
3 : 3
Sapna
Sapna
23.04.2022 17:00
Proleter
3 : 3
Sapna
Mladost
Podgorica
2 : 1
OFK Titograd
Podgorica
23.04.2022 17:30
Mladost
2 : 1
OFK Titograd
Igalo
Herceg Novi
4 : 1
Arsenal
Tivat
23.04.2022 17:30
Igalo
4 : 1
Arsenal
Bokelj
Kotor
0 : 2
Kom
Podgorica
23.04.2022 17:30
Bokelj
0 : 2
Kom
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
0 : 0
Berane
Berane
23.04.2022 17:30
Jedinstvo
0 : 0
Berane
Grbalj
Radanovići
1 : 1
Cetinje
Cetinje
23.04.2022 17:30
Grbalj
1 : 1
Cetinje
Hull City
Hull
3 : 0
Reading
Reading
23.04.2022 16:00
Hull City
3 : 0
Reading
Sheffield United
Sheffield
1 : 0
Cardiff City
Cardiff
23.04.2022 16:00
Sheffield United
1 : 0
Cardiff City
Stoke City
Stoke-on-Trent
1 : 0
Queens Park Rangers
London
23.04.2022 16:00
Stoke City
1 : 0
Queens Park Rangers
Swansea City
Swansea
1 : 1
Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough
23.04.2022 16:00
Swansea City
1 : 1
Middlesbrough
West Bromwich Albion
West Bromwich
0 : 0
Coventry City
Coventry
23.04.2022 16:00
West Bromwich Albion
0 : 0
Coventry City
Birmingham City
Birmingham
2 : 2
Millwall
London
23.04.2022 16:00
Birmingham City
2 : 2
Millwall
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
1 : 1
Fulham
London
23.04.2022 16:00
AFC Bournemouth
1 : 1
Fulham
Luton Town
Luton
1 : 1
Blackpool
Blackpool
23.04.2022 13:30
Luton Town
1 : 1
Blackpool
Peterborough United
Peterborough
0 : 1
Nottingham Forest
Nottingham
23.04.2022 16:00
Peterborough United
0 : 1
Nottingham Forest
Derby County
Derby
1 : 3
Bristol City
Bristol
23.04.2022 16:00
Derby County
1 : 3
Bristol City
Bayern
München
3 : 1
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
23.04.2022 18:30
Bayern
3 : 1
Borussia Dortmund
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
1 : 2
Union Berlin
Berlin
23.04.2022 15:30
RB Leipzig
1 : 2
Union Berlin
Eintracht
Frankfurt am Main
2 : 2
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
23.04.2022 15:30
Eintracht
2 : 2
Hoffenheim
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
3 : 3
Borussia M'gladbach
Mönchengladbach
23.04.2022 15:30
Freiburg
3 : 3
Borussia M'gladbach
Köln
Köln
3 : 1
Arminia
Bielefeld
23.04.2022 15:30
Köln
3 : 1
Arminia
Greuther Fürth
Fürth
1 : 4
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
23.04.2022 15:30
Greuther Fürth
1 : 4
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Hellas Verona
Verona
1 : 1
Sampdoria
Genova
23.04.2022 20:45
Hellas Verona
1 : 1
Sampdoria
Inter
Milano
3 : 1
Roma
Roma
23.04.2022 18:00
Inter
3 : 1
Roma
Torino
Torino
2 : 1
Spezia
La Spezia
23.04.2022 15:00
Torino
2 : 1
Spezia
Venezia
Venecia
1 : 3
Atalanta
Bergamo
23.04.2022 15:00
Venezia
1 : 3
Atalanta
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
5 : 2
Montpellier
Montpellier
23.04.2022 17:00
Olympique Lyonnais
5 : 2
Montpellier
PSG
Paris
1 : 1
Lens
Lens
23.04.2022 21:00
PSG
1 : 1
Lens
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Ètienne
1 : 4
Monaco
Monaco
23.04.2022 19:00
Saint-Étienne
1 : 4
Monaco
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
2 : 3
Radnik (H)
Hadžići
23.04.2022 11:00
Široki Brijeg
2 : 3
Radnik (H)
Zrinjski
Mostar
4 : 1
Željezničar Sport Team
Banja Luka
23.04.2022 18:00
Zrinjski
4 : 1
Željezničar Sport Team
Radnik (B)
Bijeljina
1 : 2
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo Stanišić
23.04.2022 11:00
Radnik (B)
1 : 2
Zvijezda 09
Željezničar
Sarajevo
3 : 0
Sloboda
Tuzla
23.04.2022 15:30
Željezničar
3 : 0
Sloboda
Ilićka 01
Brčko
3 : 2
Borac
Šamac
23.04.2022 12:00
Ilićka 01
3 : 2
Borac
Baton
Sarajevo
3 : 1
Stupčanica
Olovo
23.04.2022 13:30
Baton
3 : 1
Stupčanica
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
3 : 1
Goražde
Goražde
23.04.2022 13:30
Ilijaš
3 : 1
Goražde
Željezničar
Sarajevo
1 : 0
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
23.04.2022 13:30
Željezničar
1 : 0
Slavija
Žepče
Žepče
0 : 2
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
23.04.2022 16:00
Žepče
0 : 2
Kiseljak
Fortuna
Zenica
0 : 9
Romari
Vitez
23.04.2022 13:30
Fortuna
0 : 9
Romari
Novi Šeher
Novi Šeher
1 : 1
Čelični grad - Steel City
Zenica
23.04.2022 15:00
Novi Šeher
1 : 1
Čelični grad - Steel City
Velež
Mostar
2 : 0
Branitelj
Rodoč-Jasenica
23.04.2022 13:30
Velež
2 : 0
Branitelj
Posušje
Posušje
6 : 0
Čapljina
Čapljina
23.04.2022 13:30
Posušje
6 : 0
Čapljina
Brotnjo
Čitluk
4 : 0
Klis
Buturović polje
23.04.2022 13:30
Brotnjo
4 : 0
Klis
GOŠK
Gabela
1 : 0
Neum
Neum
23.04.2022 13:30
GOŠK
1 : 0
Neum
Petrovac
Petrovac
1 : 3
Mladost
Donja Gorica
23.04.2022 16:30
Petrovac
1 : 3
Mladost
Sutjeska
Nikšić
2 : 1
Budućnost
Padgorica
23.04.2022 16:30
Sutjeska
2 : 1
Budućnost
Iskra
Danilovgrad
0 : 3
Podgorica
Podgorica
23.04.2022 11:00
Iskra
0 : 3
Podgorica
Mornar
Bar
3 : 2
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
23.04.2022 16:30
Mornar
3 : 2
Jedinstvo
Tuzla City
Tuzla
1 : 3
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
23.04.2022 16:00
Tuzla City
1 : 3
Sarajevo
Velež
Mostar
1 : 2
Željezničar
Sarajevo
23.04.2022 17:30
Velež
1 : 2
Željezničar
Zrinjski
Mostar
1 : 0
Borac
Banja Luka
23.04.2022 16:00
Zrinjski
1 : 0
Borac
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
0 : 2
Sloboda
Tuzla
23.04.2022 15:00
Rudar Prijedor
0 : 2
Sloboda
Radnik
Bijeljina
5 : 1
Posušje
Posušje
23.04.2022 16:30
Radnik
5 : 1
Posušje
Baton
Sarajevo
6 : 1
Stupčanica
Olovo
23.04.2022 11:00
Baton
6 : 1
Stupčanica
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
3 : 1
Goražde
Goražde
23.04.2022 10:00
Ilijaš
3 : 1
Goražde
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
0 : 3
Mladost
Doboj-Kakanj
23.04.2022 11:00
Novi Grad
0 : 3
Mladost
Željezničar
Sarajevo
7 : 0
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
23.04.2022 11:00
Željezničar
7 : 0
Slavija
Žepče
Žepče
7 : 0
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
23.04.2022 13:30
Žepče
7 : 0
Kiseljak
Fortuna
Zenica
0 : 2
Romari
Vitez
23.04.2022 11:00
Fortuna
0 : 2
Romari
Velež
Mostar
0 : 4
Branitelj
Rodoč-Jasenica
23.04.2022 09:30
Velež
0 : 4
Branitelj
Brotnjo
Čitluk
4 : 2
Klis
Buturović polje
23.04.2022 10:00
Brotnjo
4 : 2
Klis
Partizan
Kostajnica
7 : 2
Knežopoljac
Knežica
23.04.2022 11:00
Partizan
7 : 2
Knežopoljac
Rudar
Blagaj
0 : 3
OFK Brdo
Hambarine
23.04.2022 11:00
Rudar
0 : 3
OFK Brdo
Dubrave
Dubrave
0 : 7
Laktaši
Laktaši
23.04.2022 11:30
Dubrave
0 : 7
Laktaši
Mladost
Kotor Varoš
0 : 3
BSK
Banja Luka
23.04.2022 11:00
Mladost
0 : 3
BSK
Naša krila
Kostajnica
5 : 3
Ozren
Petrovo
23.04.2022 10:00
Naša krila
5 : 3
Ozren
Željezničar
Doboj
1 : 1
Vučijak
Majevica
23.04.2022 10:00
Željezničar
1 : 1
Vučijak
Ukrina
Čečava
2 : 1
Borac
Bosanski Lužani
23.04.2022 10:00
Ukrina
2 : 1
Borac
Hajduk
Kožuhe
1 : 4
Trebava
Osječani
23.04.2022 10:00
Hajduk
1 : 4
Trebava
Bratstvo
Bratunac
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
Roćević
23.04.2022 11:00
Bratstvo
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
Trnovica
Trnovica
3 : 0
Guber
Srebrenica
23.04.2022 11:00
Trnovica
3 : 0
Guber
Novi Šeher
Novi Šeher
5 : 0
Čelični grad - Steel City
Zenica
23.04.2022 13:30
Novi Šeher
5 : 0
Čelični grad - Steel City
Blagaj
Blagaj
5 : 0
Cim
Mostar
23.04.2022 15:00
Blagaj
5 : 0
Cim
Rainci
Gornji Rainci
3 : 0
Mladost
Solina
23.04.2022 11:00
Rainci
3 : 0
Mladost
Memići
Memići
0 : 3
Konjuh
Kladanj
23.04.2022 11:00
Memići
0 : 3
Konjuh
Jedinstvo
Lukavica
1 : 3
Mladost
Solina
23.04.2022 11:00
Jedinstvo
1 : 3
Mladost
Seona
Seona
1 : 0
Proleter
Slavinovići
23.04.2022 11:00
Seona
1 : 0
Proleter
Jedinstvo
Ljubnići
0 : 3
FA Akademica
Sarajevo
23.04.2022 10:30
Jedinstvo
0 : 3
FA Akademica
Famos
Vojkovići
1 : 2
Igman
Ilidža
23.04.2022 10:30
Famos
1 : 2
Igman
Radnik
Hadžići
0 : 3
Baton
Sarajevo
23.04.2022 10:30
Radnik
0 : 3
Baton
Željezničar
Sarajevo
3 : 2
Glasinac 1936
Sokolac
23.04.2022 17:30
Željezničar
3 : 2
Glasinac 1936
Young Boys
Sarajevo
1 : 5
Romanija
Pale
23.04.2022 16:00
Young Boys
1 : 5
Romanija
Omladinac
Doglodi
0 : 4
Atletiko
Sarajevo
23.04.2022 10:00
Omladinac
0 : 4
Atletiko
Željezničar
Sarajevo
1 : 1
Mlade Nade
Sarajevo
23.04.2022 08:30
Željezničar
1 : 1
Mlade Nade
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
0 : 0
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
23.04.2022 14:00
Tuzla City
0 : 0
Sarajevo
Velež
Mostar
2 : 3
Željezničar
Sarajevo
23.04.2022 14:00
Velež
2 : 3
Željezničar
Zrinjski
Mostar
1 : 0
Borac
Banja Luka
23.04.2022 14:00
Zrinjski
1 : 0
Borac
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
1 : 0
Sloboda
Tuzla
23.04.2022 14:00
Rudar Prijedor
1 : 0
Sloboda
Radnik
Bijeljina
0 : 0
Posušje
Posušje
23.04.2022 15:00
Radnik
0 : 0
Posušje
Borac (Š)
Šamac
3 : 4
Sloga
Doboj
23.04.2022 10:00
Borac (Š)
3 : 4
Sloga
Mineral
Banja Vrućica
7 : 0
Polet 1926
Brod
23.04.2022 10:00
Mineral
7 : 0
Polet 1926
Ljubić
Prnjavor
3 : 0
Radnik Urije
Prijedor
23.04.2022 10:00
Ljubić
3 : 0
Radnik Urije
Modriča Alfa
Modriča
1 : 2
Željezničar
Doboj
23.04.2022 10:00
Modriča Alfa
1 : 2
Željezničar
Tekstilac
Derventa
1 : 3
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
23.04.2022 10:00
Tekstilac
1 : 3
Krupa
Borac (BL)
Banja Luka
6 : 0
Proleter
Teslić
23.04.2022 10:00
Borac (BL)
6 : 0
Proleter
Radnik
Bijeljina
4 : 0
Mladost
Bogutovo selo
23.04.2022 10:00
Radnik
4 : 0
Mladost
Drina
Zvornik
3 : 0
Jedinstvo
Brčko
23.04.2022 10:00
Drina
3 : 0
Jedinstvo
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo Stanišić
0 : 1
Ilićka 01
Brčko
23.04.2022 10:00
Zvijezda 09
0 : 1
Ilićka 01
Zenit
Bijeljina
7 : 0
Pelagićevo
Pelagićevo
23.04.2022 10:00
Zenit
7 : 0
Pelagićevo
Podrinje
Janja
0 : 5
Lokomotiva
Brčko
23.04.2022 10:00
Podrinje
0 : 5
Lokomotiva
Sloga
Saničani(Rakelići)
3 : 0
Omladinac
Draksenić
23.04.2022 11:00
Sloga
3 : 0
Omladinac
Svodna
Svodna
5 : 1
Borac
Kozarska Dubica
23.04.2022 11:00
Svodna
5 : 1
Borac
Dubrave
Dubrave
0 : 8
Laktaši
Laktaši
23.04.2022 10:00
Dubrave
0 : 8
Laktaši
13 Skojevki
Grbavci
3 : 0
Jedinstvo
Žeravica
23.04.2022 10:00
13 Skojevki
3 : 0
Jedinstvo
Mladost
Kotor Varoš
3 : 4
BSK
Banja Luka
23.04.2022 09:00
Mladost
3 : 4
BSK
Mladost Farmaprom
Zalužani
3 : 1
Džaja
Banja Luka
23.04.2022 10:00
Mladost Farmaprom
3 : 1
Džaja
Zadrugar
Donje Crnjelovo
5 : 1
Priboj
Priboj
23.04.2022 11:00
Zadrugar
5 : 1
Priboj
Partizan
Donja Trnova
1 : 4
Omladinac
Potočari
23.04.2022 11:00
Partizan
1 : 4
Omladinac
Young Boys 2018
Jardan
3 : 3
Milići
Milići
23.04.2022 11:00
Young Boys 2018
3 : 3
Milići
Budućnost
Pilica
3 : 0
Birač
Derventa
23.04.2022 10:00
Budućnost
3 : 0
Birač
Lokanj
Lokanj
1 : 2
Šekovići
Šekovići
23.04.2022 10:00
Lokanj
1 : 2
Šekovići
Podgrmeč
Sanski Most
3 : 2
Radnički
Ripač
23.04.2022 11:30
Podgrmeč
3 : 2
Radnički
Metalac
Veliki Lug
0 : 2
Brekovica 78
Brekovica
23.04.2022 11:30
Metalac
0 : 2
Brekovica 78
Krajišnik
Velika Kladuša
6 : 1
Jezerski
Jezerski
23.04.2022 11:30
Krajišnik
6 : 1
Jezerski
Don Bosco
Žepče
4 : 0
Pobjeda
Tešanjka
23.04.2022 11:30
Don Bosco
4 : 0
Pobjeda
Moševac
Moševac
0 : 7
Žepče 1919
Žepče
23.04.2022 11:30
Moševac
0 : 7
Žepče 1919
Borac
Jelah
2 : 0
Simm Bau
Kosova
23.04.2022 11:30
Borac
2 : 0
Simm Bau
Krivaja
Zavidovići
8 : 0
Usora
Usora - Žabljak
23.04.2022 11:30
Krivaja
8 : 0
Usora
Igman
ilidža
3 : 0
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
23.04.2022 13:00
Igman
3 : 0
Sarajevo
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
5 : 1
KMN Vogošća
Vogošča
23.04.2022 10:00
Slavija
5 : 1
KMN Vogošća
Radnik
Hadžići
0 : 2
Baton
Sarajevo
23.04.2022 10:00
Radnik
0 : 2
Baton
FA Akademica
Sarajevo
2 : 1
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
23.04.2022 10:00
FA Akademica
2 : 1
Slavija
UNIS
Vogošča
11 : 0
Sporting
Ilidža
23.04.2022 11:00
UNIS
11 : 0
Sporting
FA Akademica
Sarajevo
2 : 6
AF Devetka
Sarajevo
23.04.2022 11:00
FA Akademica
2 : 6
AF Devetka
Famos (H)
Hrasnica
8 : 0
Soccer
Sarajevo
23.04.2022 11:00
Famos (H)
8 : 0
Soccer
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
1 : 4
Igman
ilidža
23.04.2022 14:15
Novi Grad
1 : 4
Igman
Ozren
Semizovac
10 : 0
Dobrinja
Sarajevo
23.04.2022 12:00
Ozren
10 : 0
Dobrinja
Rama
Prozor /Rama
2 : 0
Neum
Neum
23.04.2022 12:30
Rama
2 : 0
Neum
GOŠK
Gabela
0 : 0
Blagaj
Blagaj
23.04.2022 11:00
GOŠK
0 : 0
Blagaj
Bjelopoljac
Bijelo Polje - Mostar
4 : 1
Lokomotiva
Mostar
23.04.2022 11:30
Bjelopoljac
4 : 1
Lokomotiva
Višići
Višići
0 : 5
Cim
Mostar
23.04.2022 11:30
Višići
0 : 5
Cim
Kruševo
Kruševo
1 : 1
Klis
Buturović polje
23.04.2022 11:30
Kruševo
1 : 1
Klis
Turbina
Jablanica
5 : 2
Iskra
Stolac
23.04.2022 11:30
Turbina
5 : 2
Iskra
Orašje
Orašje
2 : 2
Betaclub Tango
Lukavac
23.04.2022 11:00
Orašje
2 : 2
Betaclub Tango
Di - Five
Doboj - Istok
1 : 0
Radnički
Lukavac
23.04.2022 11:00
Di - Five
1 : 0
Radnički
Asscheim
Živinice - Kovači
1 : 1
Colibri
Husino
23.04.2022 11:00
Asscheim
1 : 1
Colibri
Gornji Rahić
Gornji Rahić
0 : 4
Slaven
Živinice
23.04.2022 11:00
Gornji Rahić
0 : 4
Slaven
Borac (Š)
Šamac
0 : 11
Sloga
Doboj
23.04.2022 12:00
Borac (Š)
0 : 11
Sloga
Mineral ZTC
Banja Vrućica
0 : 1
Polet 1926
Brod
23.04.2022 12:00
Mineral ZTC
0 : 1
Polet 1926
Ljubić
Prnjavor
0 : 6
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
23.04.2022 12:00
Ljubić
0 : 6
Rudar Prijedor
Modriča Alfa
Modriča
1 : 1
Željezničar
Doboj
23.04.2022 12:00
Modriča Alfa
1 : 1
Željezničar
Tekstilac
Derventa
4 : 0
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
23.04.2022 12:00
Tekstilac
4 : 0
Krupa
Borac (BL)
Banja Luka
15 : 0
Proleter
Teslić
23.04.2022 12:00
Borac (BL)
15 : 0
Proleter
Podgrmeč
Sanski Most
6 : 0
AN Jedinstvo
Bihać
23.04.2022 10:00
Podgrmeč
6 : 0
AN Jedinstvo
Radnički
Ćoralići
3 : 0
Bratstvo
Bosanska Krupa
23.04.2022 10:00
Radnički
3 : 0
Bratstvo
Krajišnik
Velika Kladuša
4 : 0
Jezerski
Jezerski
23.04.2022 10:00
Krajišnik
4 : 0
Jezerski
Borac - Tetovo
Zenica
0 : 3
Tempo sport
Zenica
23.04.2022 10:00
Borac - Tetovo
0 : 3
Tempo sport
Don Bosco
Žepče
5 : 0
Pobjeda
Tepanjka
23.04.2022 10:00
Don Bosco
5 : 0
Pobjeda
Moševac
Moševac
4 : 0
Žepče 1919
Žepče
23.04.2022 10:00
Moševac
4 : 0
Žepče 1919
Borac
Jelah
2 : 2
Simm Bau
Kosova
23.04.2022 11:30
Borac
2 : 2
Simm Bau
Krivaja
Zavidovići
5 : 0
Usora
Usora
23.04.2022 10:00
Krivaja
5 : 0
Usora
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
4 : 0
Sarajevo 2
Sarajevo
23.04.2022 16:00
Sarajevo
4 : 0
Sarajevo 2
Bambinosi
Sarajevo
6 : 0
Radnik
Hadžići
23.04.2022 10:00
Bambinosi
6 : 0
Radnik
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
2 : 9
Željezničar
Sarajevo
23.04.2022 10:00
Slavija
2 : 9
Željezničar
Miske - Akademija
Sarajevo
0 : 0
Željezničar
Sarajevo
23.04.2022 12:00
Miske - Akademija
0 : 0
Željezničar
Igman
Ilidža
2 : 2
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
23.04.2022 14:45
Igman
2 : 2
Novi Grad
F.A. Academica
Sarajevo
0 : 2
Sparta
Sarajevo
23.04.2022 10:00
F.A. Academica
0 : 2
Sparta
J Academy
Sarajevo
5 : 1
Betaclub
Doglodi
23.04.2022 10:00
J Academy
5 : 1
Betaclub
Sparta
Sarajevo
1 : 0
AF Devetka
Sarajevo
23.04.2022 11:30
Sparta
1 : 0
AF Devetka
S.A. Ilijaš
ilijaš
0 : 2
Bambinosi
Sarajevo
23.04.2022 15:00
S.A. Ilijaš
0 : 2
Bambinosi
Famos
Vojkovići
1 : 1
F.A. Academica
Sarajevo
23.04.2022 12:00
Famos
1 : 1
F.A. Academica
Orašje
Orašje
3 : 2
Betaclub Tango
Lukavac
23.04.2022 10:00
Orašje
3 : 2
Betaclub Tango
Di - Five
Doboj - Istok
0 : 0
Radnički
Lukavac
23.04.2022 10:00
Di - Five
0 : 0
Radnički
Asscheim
Živinice - Kovači
0 : 0
Colibri
Husino
23.04.2022 10:00
Asscheim
0 : 0
Colibri
Gornji Rahić
Gornji Rahić
8 : 1
Slaven
Živinice
23.04.2022 10:00
Gornji Rahić
8 : 1
Slaven
Lokomotiva
Brčko-distrikt BiH
1 : 3
Radnik Bumerang
Bijeljina
23.04.2022 12:00
Lokomotiva
1 : 3
Radnik Bumerang
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
0 : 4
Iskra
Bugojno
23.04.2022 14:00
Široki Brijeg
0 : 4
Iskra
SFK 2000
Sarajevo
1 : 0
Emina
Mostar
23.04.2022 17:00
SFK 2000
1 : 0
Emina
BSK-Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
10 : 0
Mladost
Rogatica
23.04.2022 14:00
BSK-Spartak 2013
10 : 0
Mladost
Respekt
Sarajevo
0 : 3
Sana 2014
Sanski Most
23.04.2022 15:00
Respekt
0 : 3
Sana 2014
Brotnjo
Čitluk
7 : 2
ŽNK Sloboda
Tuzla
23.04.2022 15:00
Brotnjo
7 : 2
ŽNK Sloboda
Mašinac
Niš
1 : 0
Sloga
Zemun
23.04.2022 15:30
Mašinac
1 : 0
Sloga
ŽFU Zvezda B 2018
Beograd
9 : 0
Požarevac
Požarevac
23.04.2022 17:30
ŽFU Zvezda B 2018
9 : 0
Požarevac
Levač
Rekovac
0 : 0
ŽGFK Lavice Dubočica
Leskovac
23.04.2022 15:00
Levač
0 : 0
ŽGFK Lavice Dubočica
Mačva
Šabac
0 : 7
Spartak DOO
Subotica
23.04.2022 15:00
Mačva
0 : 7
Spartak DOO
Kolubara
Lazarevac
4 : 0
Napredak Junior 2018
Kruševac
23.04.2022 15:00
Kolubara
4 : 0
Napredak Junior 2018
Karađorđe
Topola
0 : 2
Jedinstvo 2014
Pirot
23.04.2022 15:00
Karađorđe
0 : 2
Jedinstvo 2014
SFK 2000
Sarajevo
6 : 0
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
23.04.2022 13:00
SFK 2000
6 : 0
Široki Brijeg

Futsal

1/4 finale, prva utakmica
Salines
Tuzla
5 : 0
MNK Hercegovina
Široki brijeg
23.04.2022 16:00
Salines
5 : 0
MNK Hercegovina
Policajac
Banja Luka
0 : 4
Brotnjo
Čitluk
23.04.2022 21:00
Policajac
0 : 4
Brotnjo
Bubamara
Cazin
5 : 8
Mostar SG
Mostar
23.04.2022 18:00
Bubamara
5 : 8
Mostar SG
Salines
Tuzla
5 : 1
Sloga
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
23.04.2022 18:00
Salines
5 : 1
Sloga

Košarka

Split
Split
61 : 72
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
23.04.2022 19:00
Split
61 : 72
Budućnost VOLI
Crvena zvezda MTS
Beograd
85 : 66
Igokea
Aleksandrovac
23.04.2022 13:00
Crvena zvezda MTS
85 : 66
Igokea
Borac
Čačak
91 : 78
Mornar
Bar
23.04.2022 17:00
Borac
91 : 78
Mornar
Leotar
Trebinje
90 : 82
Zrinjski
Mostar
23.04.2022 18:30
Leotar
90 : 82
Zrinjski
Široki
Široki Brijeg
90 : 40
Radnik Elvaco MetPro
Bijeljina
23.04.2022 18:30
Široki
90 : 40
Radnik Elvaco MetPro
Bosna Royal
Sarajevo
85 : 73
Promo
Donji Vakuf
23.04.2022 18:30
Bosna Royal
85 : 73
Promo
Spars Raywey
Sarajevo
101 : 57
Mladost
Mrkonjić Grad
23.04.2022 18:30
Spars Raywey
101 : 57
Mladost
Polufinale, druga utakmica
Lavovi
Brčko
50 : 65
Orlovi
Banja Luka
23.04.2022 18:00
Lavovi
50 : 65
Orlovi
0;2
RMU Banovići
Banovići
91 : 92
Play Off
Sarajevo
23.04.2022 18:00
RMU Banovići
91 : 92
Play Off
0:2

Odbojka

Drugo kolo kvalifikacija
Balkana
Mrkonjić Grad
3 : 0
Prijedor
Prijedor
23.04.2022 16:00
Balkana
3 : 0
Prijedor
Kozara
Gradiška
3 : 0
Vožd
Prijedor
23.04.2022 19:30
Kozara
3 : 0
Vožd
Volero
Pale
0 : 3
Glasinac
Sokolac
23.04.2022 14:00
Volero
0 : 3
Glasinac
HE na Drini
Višegrad
1 : 3
Maglić
Foča
23.04.2022 14:00
HE na Drini
1 : 3
Maglić
Libero
Bijeljina
1 : 3
Drina
Zvornik
23.04.2022 14:00
Libero
1 : 3
Drina
Hercegovac
Bileća
3 : 0
Velež
Nevesinje
23.04.2022 13:00
Hercegovac
3 : 0
Velež
Finale treća utakmica
Bimal-Jedinstvo
Brčko
3 : 1
Gacko
Gacko
23.04.2022 19:00
Bimal-Jedinstvo
3 : 1
Gacko

Rukomet

Krivaja
Zavidovići
35 : 31
Sloga (GV/U)
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
23.04.2022 17:00
Krivaja
35 : 31
Sloga (GV/U)
Borac M:TEL
Banja Luka
26 : 22
Vogošća
Vogošća
23.04.2022 18:00
Borac M:TEL
26 : 22
Vogošća
Leotar
Trebinje
27 : 27
Izviđač CO
Ljubuški
23.04.2022 20:00
Leotar
27 : 27
Izviđač CO
Iskra
Bugojna
30 : 27
Bosna Eko Energija (V)
Visoko
23.04.2022 20:30
Iskra
30 : 27
Bosna Eko Energija (V)
Bosna (S)
Sarajevo
34 : 28
Maglaj
Maglaj
23.04.2022 17:30
Bosna (S)
34 : 28
Maglaj
Sloga (D)
Doboj
34 : 26
Konjuh
Živinice
23.04.2022 18:00
Sloga (D)
34 : 26
Konjuh
Gradačac
Gradačac
22 : 32
Sloboda
Tuzla
23.04.2022 18:00
Gradačac
22 : 32
Sloboda
Prijedor
Prijedor
36 : 39
Čelinac
Čelinac
23.04.2022 18:00
Prijedor
36 : 39
Čelinac
Sava 2019
Brod
23 : 45
Srbac
Srbac
23.04.2022 18:00
Sava 2019
23 : 45
Srbac
Laktaši 2020
Laktaši
33 : 35
Borac m:tel 2
Banja Luka
23.04.2022 15:30
Laktaši 2020
33 : 35
Borac m:tel 2
Višegrad
Višegrad
10 : 0
Jedinstvo 2015
Brčko
23.04.2022 00:00
Višegrad
10 : 0
Jedinstvo 2015
ORK Borac
Banja Luka
32 : 20
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
23.04.2022 17:00
ORK Borac
32 : 20
Kotor Varoš
Derventa
Derventa
36 : 28
Bijeljina
Bijeljina
23.04.2022 17:30
Derventa
36 : 28
Bijeljina
Mladost
Banja Luka
21 : 20
Kozara (G)
Gradiška
23.04.2022 18:00
Mladost
21 : 20
Kozara (G)
Zrinjski
Mostar
25 : 27
Čapljina
Čapljina
23.04.2022 19:00
Zrinjski
25 : 27
Čapljina
Rvacka
Livno
30 : 26
Radnički
Goražde
23.04.2022 18:00
Rvacka
30 : 26
Radnički
Briješće
Sarajevo
32 : 34
Velež
Mostar
23.04.2022 20:00
Briješće
32 : 34
Velež
Gračanica 2
Gračanica
43 : 30
Jajce
Jajce
23.04.2022 17:00
Gračanica 2
43 : 30
Jajce
Kakanj
Kakanj
43 : 28
Rudar
Banovići
23.04.2022 17:00
Kakanj
43 : 28
Rudar
Sana 7
Sanski Most
37 : 35
Žepče
Žepče
23.04.2022 19:00
Sana 7
37 : 35
Žepče
Izviđač CO
Ljubuški
34 : 31
Krivaja
Zavidovići
23.04.2022 18:00
Izviđač CO
34 : 31
Krivaja
Mira
Prijedor
32 : 36
Jedinstvo
Brčko
23.04.2022 18:00
Mira
32 : 36
Jedinstvo
Hadžići
Hadžići
37 : 20
Zrinjski
Mostar
23.04.2022 18:00
Hadžići
37 : 20
Zrinjski
Leotar
Trebinje
15 : 38
Borac
Banjaluka
23.04.2022 18:00
Leotar
15 : 38
Borac
Grude
Grude
39 : 20
Knežopoljka
Kozarska Dubica
23.04.2022 18:00
Grude
39 : 20
Knežopoljka
Radnik
Bijeljina
18 : 20
Rogatica
Rogatica
23.04.2022 18:00
Radnik
18 : 20
Rogatica
Bihać
Bihać
22 : 42
Goražde
Goražde
23.04.2022 16:00
Bihać
22 : 42
Goražde
Lokomotiva
Mostar
38 : 30
Bosna
Tešanj
23.04.2022 18:00
Lokomotiva
38 : 30
Bosna
Živinice
Živinice
28 : 31
Hadžići 2
Hadžići
23.04.2022 16:00
Živinice
28 : 31
Hadžići 2
Sloga 2013
Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje
38 : 26
Turbina
Jablanica
23.04.2022 17:00
Sloga 2013
38 : 26
Turbina
Lovćen
Cetinje
22 : 26
Budvanska rivijera
Budva
23.04.2022 18:00
Lovćen
22 : 26
Budvanska rivijera
Brskovo
Mojkovac
23 : 26
Mornar 7
Bar
23.04.2022 18:00
Brskovo
23 : 26
Mornar 7
Rudar
Pljevlja
23 : 25
Berane 1949
Berane
23.04.2022 18:00
Rudar
23 : 25
Berane 1949
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
22 : 21
Komovi
Andrijevica
23.04.2022 19:30
Jedinstvo
22 : 21
Komovi
Budućnost
Podgorica
33 : 23
Partizan 1949
Tivat
23.04.2022 17:00
Budućnost
33 : 23
Partizan 1949
Sutjeska
Nikšić
44 : 30
Danilovgrad
Danilovgrad
23.04.2022 20:00
Sutjeska
44 : 30
Danilovgrad
Brskovo
Mojkovac
21 : 35
Mornar 7
Bar
23.04.2022 15:30
Brskovo
21 : 35
Mornar 7
Lovćen
Cetinje
21 : 14
Budvanska rivijera
Budva
23.04.2022 15:00
Lovćen
21 : 14
Budvanska rivijera
Rudar
Pljevlja
25 : 28
Berane 1949
Berane
23.04.2022 15:30
Rudar
25 : 28
Berane 1949
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
19 : 28
Komovi
Andrijevica
23.04.2022 17:00
Jedinstvo
19 : 28
Komovi
Budućnost
Podgorica
31 : 26
Partizan 1949
Tivat
23.04.2022 14:30
Budućnost
31 : 26
Partizan 1949
Sutjeska
Nikšić
21 : 31
Danilovgrad
Danilovgrad
23.04.2022 18:00
Sutjeska
21 : 31
Danilovgrad