Jedinstvo
Roćević
|
|
Tabanci
Tabanci
|
01.05.2022 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Tabanci | ||||||
Janja 2009
Janja
|
|
Partizan
Donja Trnova
|
01.05.2022 11:00 | Janja 2009 | 1 : 3 | Partizan | ||||||
Bratstvo
Bratunac
|
01.05.2022
16:30
|
Omladinac
Potočari
|
01.05.2022 16:30 | Bratstvo | : | Omladinac |
Dobor
Modriča
|
|
Budućnost
Gornja Slatina
|
01.05.2022 16:30 | Dobor | 2 : 3 | Budućnost | ||||||
Mladost
Srpska Tišina
|
|
Bratstvo
Donja Dubica
|
01.05.2022 16:30 | Mladost | 3 : 6 | Bratstvo | ||||||
Posavina
Miloševac
|
|
Crkvina
Crkvina
|
01.05.2022 11:00 | Posavina | 1 : 2 | Crkvina | ||||||
Kladari Gornji
Kladari Gornji
|
|
Zadrugar
Tarevci
|
01.05.2022 16:30 | Kladari Gornji | 1 : 2 | Zadrugar | ||||||
Pelagićevo 21
Pelagićevo
|
|
Trebavac
Vranjak
|
01.05.2022 16:30 | Pelagićevo 21 | 3 : 4 | Trebavac | ||||||
Crvena zvijezda
Gajevi
|
|
Partizan
Koprivna
|
01.05.2022 16:30 | Crvena zvijezda | 5 : 3 | Partizan | ||||||
Višnjik
Modriča
|
|
Omladinac
Modriča
|
01.05.2022 16:30 | Višnjik | 1 : 4 | Omladinac |
OFK Brezik
Gornji Brezik
|
|
Bobetino Brdo
Bobetino Brdo
|
01.05.2022 16:30 | OFK Brezik | 5 : 2 | Bobetino Brdo | ||||||
Jugović
Gredice
|
|
Mladost 2003
Popovo Polje
|
01.05.2022 16:30 | Jugović | 3 : 0 | Mladost 2003 | ||||||
Strijelac
Tutnjevac
|
|
Mladost (L)
Lončari
|
01.05.2022 16:30 | Strijelac | 4 : 0 | Mladost (L) |
Crvena zemlja
Nova Ves
|
|
Nožičko
Nožičko
|
01.05.2022 11:00 | Crvena zemlja | 5 : 0 | Nožičko |
Zadrugar
Bukvik
|
|
Krbeti
Krbeti
|
01.05.2022 11:00 | Zadrugar | 6 : 2 | Krbeti | ||||||
Čelik
Grbavica
|
|
Budućnost Red Star
Vučilovac
|
01.05.2022 11:00 | Čelik | 3 : 1 | Budućnost Red Star |
Budućnost
Ravno Polje
|
|
Jedinstvo
Donja Čađavica
|
01.05.2022 17:00 | Budućnost | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Piperci
Piperci
|
|
Proleter
Gornji Dragaljevac
|
01.05.2022 10:30 | Piperci | 3 : 2 | Proleter | ||||||
Gorica
Pučile
|
|
Magnojević 2001
Srednji Magnojević
|
01.05.2022 17:00 | Gorica | 4 : 2 | Magnojević 2001 | ||||||
Kovačići 08
Kovačići
|
|
Ljeljenča
Ljeljenča
|
01.05.2022 17:00 | Kovačići 08 | 0 : 4 | Ljeljenča |
OFK Crnjelovo
Gornje Crnjelovo
|
|
Zenit
Bijeljina
|
01.05.2022 17:00 | OFK Crnjelovo | 3 : 0 | Zenit |
Buk
Gornja Bukovica
|
|
Majevica
Donje Zabrđe
|
01.05.2022 10:30 | Buk | 2 : 4 | Majevica | ||||||
Sloboda
Donji Dragaljevac
|
|
Sava
Gradac
|
01.05.2022 10:30 | Sloboda | 4 : 1 | Sava | ||||||
Nacional
Bijeljina
|
|
Sloga
Donja Bukovica
|
01.05.2022 10:30 | Nacional | 0 : 3 | Sloga |
Mladost (DS)
Donji Svilaj
|
|
Mladost (S)
Sibovac
|
01.05.2022 17:00 | Mladost (DS) | 6 : 2 | Mladost (S) | ||||||
Mladi zadrugar
Donji Rahić
|
|
Vitanovići 78
Vitanovići
|
01.05.2022 17:00 | Mladi zadrugar | 5 : 0 | Vitanovići 78 | ||||||
Mladost (D)
Domaljevac
|
|
Dragovoljac
Novo Selo
|
01.05.2022 17:00 | Mladost (D) | 0 : 3 | Dragovoljac |
Ratkovići
Ratkovići
|
|
HAŠK Napredak
Ulović
|
01.05.2022 17:00 | Ratkovići | 1 : 3 | HAŠK Napredak | ||||||
Napredak
Omerbegovača
|
|
Korpar
Grebnice
|
01.05.2022 17:00 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | Korpar | ||||||
OFK Brčko
Brčko
|
|
Dinamo 75
Prijedor
|
01.05.2022 17:00 | OFK Brčko | 1 : 4 | Dinamo 75 | ||||||
Frankopan
Špionica Srednja
|
|
Mladost
Vidovice
|
01.05.2022 17:00 | Frankopan | 4 : 1 | Mladost |
Koraj
Koraj
|
|
Izbor
Brčko
|
01.05.2022 17:30 | Koraj | 1 : 1 | Izbor |
Liješeva
Liješeva
|
|
Poriječani
Poriječani
|
01.05.2022 14:30 | Liješeva | 3 : 0 | Poriječani | ||||||
Moštre
Moštre
|
|
Gračanica
Visoko
|
01.05.2022 17:00 | Moštre | 2 : 3 | Gračanica | ||||||
Kralupi
Kralupi
|
|
Dijamant
Grđevac
|
01.05.2022 17:00 | Kralupi | 4 : 1 | Dijamant | ||||||
Ljiljan
Zimča
|
|
Kološići
Visoko
|
01.05.2022 17:00 | Ljiljan | 3 : 3 | Kološići | ||||||
Omladinac
Poriječani
|
|
Zmaj
Buzić Mahala
|
01.05.2022 14:30 | Omladinac | 0 : 3 | Zmaj |
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
|
|
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
|
01.05.2022 17:00 | Vojvodina | 0 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | ||||||
Napredak
Kruševac
|
|
Partizan
Beograd
|
01.05.2022 19:05 | Napredak | 0 : 3 | Partizan | ||||||
TSC
Bačka Topola
|
|
Voždovac
Beograd
|
01.05.2022 18:30 | TSC | 1 : 1 | Voždovac |
Rad
Beograd
|
|
Mačva
Šabac
|
01.05.2022 16:00 | Rad | 1 : 1 | Mačva | ||||||
Timok 1919
Zaječar
|
|
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
|
01.05.2022 16:00 | Timok 1919 | 3 : 0 | OFK Bačka |
Mladost
Podgorica
|
|
Arsenal
Tivat
|
01.05.2022 20:00 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Arsenal | ||||||
OFK Titograd
Podgorica
|
|
Kom
Podgorica
|
01.05.2022 17:30 | OFK Titograd | 0 : 1 | Kom | ||||||
Igalo
Herceg Novi
|
|
Berane
Berane
|
01.05.2022 17:30 | Igalo | 3 : 0 | Berane | ||||||
Bokelj
Kotor
|
|
Cetinje
Cetinje
|
01.05.2022 17:30 | Bokelj | 5 : 0 | Cetinje | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
|
|
Grbalj
Radanovići
|
01.05.2022 17:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Grbalj |
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
|
Mallorca
Palma de Mallorca
|
01.05.2022 21:00 | Barcelona | 2 : 1 | Mallorca | ||||||
Granada
Granada
|
|
Celta Vigo
Vigo
|
01.05.2022 16:15 | Granada | 1 : 1 | Celta Vigo | ||||||
Rayo Vallecano
Madrid
|
|
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
|
01.05.2022 18:30 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 : 1 | Real Sociedad | ||||||
Elche
Elche
|
|
Osasuna
Pamplona (Iruñea)
|
01.05.2022 14:00 | Elche | 1 : 1 | Osasuna |
Empoli
Empoli
|
|
Torino
Torino
|
01.05.2022 15:00 | Empoli | 1 : 3 | Torino | ||||||
Juventus
Torino
|
|
Venezia
Venecia
|
01.05.2022 12:30 | Juventus | 2 : 1 | Venezia | ||||||
Milan
Milano
|
|
Fiorentina
Firenze
|
01.05.2022 15:00 | Milan | 1 : 0 | Fiorentina | ||||||
Roma
Roma
|
|
Bologna
Bologna
|
01.05.2022 20:45 | Roma | 0 : 0 | Bologna | ||||||
Udinese
Udine
|
|
Inter
Milano
|
01.05.2022 18:00 | Udinese | 1 : 2 | Inter |
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
|
|
Nice
Nice
|
01.05.2022 17:05 | Bordeaux | 0 : 1 | Nice | ||||||
Brest
Brest
|
|
Clermont
Clermont-Ferrand
|
01.05.2022 15:00 | Brest | 2 : 0 | Clermont | ||||||
Lorient
Lorient
|
|
Reims
Reims
|
01.05.2022 15:00 | Lorient | 1 : 2 | Reims | ||||||
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
|
|
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
|
01.05.2022 20:45 | Olympique Marseille | 0 : 3 | Olympique Lyonnais | ||||||
Monaco
Monaco
|
|
Angers
Angers
|
01.05.2022 15:00 | Monaco | 2 : 0 | Angers | ||||||
Montpellier
Montpellier
|
|
Metz
Longeville-lès-Metz
|
01.05.2022 15:00 | Montpellier | 2 : 2 | Metz | ||||||
Troyes
Troyes
|
|
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
|
01.05.2022 13:00 | Troyes | 3 : 0 | Lille |
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
01.05.2022 16:30 | Leotar | 2 : 1 | Velež |
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
01.05.2022 15:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Željezničar | ||||||
Željezničar Sport Team
Banja Luka
|
|
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
01.05.2022 12:00 | Željezničar Sport Team | 6 : 3 | Široki Brijeg | ||||||
Radnik (H)
Hadžići
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
01.05.2022 15:00 | Radnik (H) | 0 : 3 | Sarajevo |
Borac
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
BSK
Banja Luka
|
01.05.2022 12:00 | Borac | 0 : 3 | BSK |
Mineral
Banja Vrućica
|
|
Sloga
Doboj
|
01.05.2022 12:00 | Mineral | 1 : 2 | Sloga |
Podrinje
Janja
|
|
Budućnost (P)
Pilica
|
01.05.2022 12:00 | Podrinje | 7 : 2 | Budućnost (P) |
UNIS
Vogošća
|
|
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
|
01.05.2022 13:30 | UNIS | 0 : 0 | Ilijaš | ||||||
Goražde
Goražde
|
|
Baton
Sarajevo
|
01.05.2022 13:30 | Goražde | 3 : 1 | Baton |
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
|
Borac
Jelah
|
01.05.2022 13:30 | Krivaja | 5 : 0 | Borac | ||||||
Sport Prevnet
Bugojno
|
|
Fortuna
Zenica
|
01.05.2022 13:30 | Sport Prevnet | 1 : 1 | Fortuna | ||||||
Travnik
Travnik
|
|
FK Vitez
Vitez
|
01.05.2022 13:30 | Travnik | 4 : 1 | FK Vitez |
Neum
Neum
|
|
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
|
01.05.2022 13:00 | Neum | 2 : 0 | Tomislav |
Borac (KD)
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Borac (BL)
Banja Luka
|
01.05.2022 10:00 | Borac (KD) | 0 : 3 | Borac (BL) |
Mineral
Banja Vrućica
|
|
Sloga
Doboj
|
01.05.2022 10:00 | Mineral | 2 : 1 | Sloga |
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Slaven
Živinice
|
01.05.2022 10:00 | Drina | 5 : 0 | Slaven | ||||||
Podrinje
Janja
|
|
Budućnost (P)
Pilica
|
01.05.2022 10:00 | Podrinje | 5 : 0 | Budućnost (P) |
UNIS
Vogošća
|
|
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
|
01.05.2022 11:00 | UNIS | 4 : 3 | Ilijaš | ||||||
Goražde
Goražde
|
|
Baton
Sarajevo
|
01.05.2022 11:00 | Goražde | 2 : 4 | Baton | ||||||
Radnik
Hadžići
|
|
Bosna
Visoko
|
01.05.2022 11:00 | Radnik | 1 : 1 | Bosna |
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
|
Borac
Jelah
|
01.05.2022 11:00 | Krivaja | 2 : 1 | Borac | ||||||
Sport Prevent
Bugojno
|
|
Fortuna
Zenica
|
01.05.2022 11:00 | Sport Prevent | 0 : 8 | Fortuna | ||||||
Travnik
Travnik
|
|
FK Vitez
Vitez
|
01.05.2022 11:00 | Travnik | 1 : 4 | FK Vitez |
Neum
Neum
|
|
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
|
01.05.2022 11:00 | Neum | 0 : 2 | Tomislav |
Lijevče
Nova Topola
|
|
Dubrave
Dubrave
|
01.05.2022 11:30 | Lijevče | 7 : 1 | Dubrave | ||||||
Laktaši
Laktaši
|
|
FSA Prijedor
Prijedor
|
01.05.2022 11:30 | Laktaši | 7 : 0 | FSA Prijedor |
Mladost
Rogatica
|
|
Drina HE
Višegrad
|
01.05.2022 12:00 | Mladost | 0 : 4 | Drina HE |
Iskra
Danilovgrad
|
|
OFK Titograd
Podgorica
|
01.05.2022 16:30 | Iskra | 3 : 2 | OFK Titograd |
Rudar
Pljevlja
|
|
Mladost
Donja Gorica
|
01.05.2022 17:00 | Rudar | 2 : 0 | Mladost |
Ilićka 01
Brčko
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
01.05.2022 10:00 | Ilićka 01 | 3 : 2 | Drina |
Crni vrh
Jaružani
|
|
Sloga
Srbac
|
01.05.2022 10:00 | Crni vrh | 0 : 10 | Sloga | ||||||
Lijevče
Nova Topola
|
|
Dubrave
Dubrave
|
01.05.2022 10:00 | Lijevče | 3 : 1 | Dubrave | ||||||
Laktaši
Laktaši
|
|
FSA Prijedor
Prijedor
|
01.05.2022 10:00 | Laktaši | 0 : 2 | FSA Prijedor |
Šekovići
Šekovići
|
|
Budućnost
Pilica
|
01.05.2022 10:00 | Šekovići | 7 : 4 | Budućnost | ||||||
Milići
Milići
|
|
Čelopek
Čelopek
|
01.05.2022 10:00 | Milići | 3 : 0 | Čelopek |
Mladost
Rogatica
|
|
Drina HE
Višegrad
|
01.05.2022 10:00 | Mladost | 1 : 3 | Drina HE |
Simm Bau
Kosova
|
|
Nemila
Nemila
|
01.05.2022 11:00 | Simm Bau | 2 : 0 | Nemila |
Simm Bau
Kosova
|
|
Nemila
Nemila
|
01.05.2022 09:00 | Simm Bau | 1 : 1 | Nemila |
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
|
|
Karađorđe
Topola
|
01.05.2022 16:00 | Radnički 1923 | 7 : 0 | Karađorđe |
Danilovgrad
Danilovgrad
|
|
Ekonomist
Nikšić
|
01.05.2022 18:00 | Danilovgrad | 1 : 1 | Ekonomist | ||||||
Breznica
Pljevlja
|
|
Mladost 2015
Podgorica
|
01.05.2022 18:00 | Breznica | 5 : 1 | Mladost 2015 |
Gacko
Gacko
|
|
Olimp
Šekovići
|
01.05.2022 18:00 | Gacko | 74 : 91 | Olimp |
Levalea 2010
Nikšić
|
|
Ulcinj
Ulcinj
|
01.05.2022 13:00 | Levalea 2010 | 28 : 19 | Ulcinj |
Komovi
Andrijevica
|
|
Sutjeska
Nikšić
|
01.05.2022 17:00 | Komovi | 35 : 28 | Sutjeska |
Komovi
Andrijevica
|
|
Sutjeska
Nikšić
|
01.05.2022 15:00 | Komovi | 31 : 28 | Sutjeska |