XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Sledeći dan
253 utakmica za dan Subota, 7 Maj 2022


Fudbal

07.05
16:30
Sloga (S)
LaktaŔi
0
1
07.05.2022 16:30 0 : 1
07.05
16:30
Borac
Sloboda
1
0
07.05.2022 16:30 1 : 0
07.05
16:30
Sloga (T)
BSK
3
0
07.05.2022 16:30 3 : 0
BSK
07.05
16:30
Famos
Jedinstvo (Br)
6
1
07.05.2022 16:30 6 : 1
07.05
16:30
Guber
Vlasenica
6
0
07.05.2022 16:30 6 : 0
07.05
16:30
Ilićka 01
Milići
3
0
07.05.2022 16:30 3 : 0
07.05
16:30
Mladost (G)
Sloga
0
2
07.05.2022 16:30 0 : 2
07.05
16:30
Drina HE
Rudar 1925
3
1
07.05.2022 16:30 3 : 1
07.05
16:30
Lijevče
Krajina
2
1
07.05.2022 16:30 2 : 1
07.05
16:30
Bratstvo
Rekreativo
4
1
07.05.2022 16:30 4 : 1
07.05
16:30
LauÅ”
Sloga
2
3
07.05.2022 16:30 2 : 3
07.05
17:00
Tabanci
Mladost (BS)
2
3
07.05.2022 17:00 2 : 3
07.05
17:00
Pecka
Polet
4
2
07.05.2022 17:00 4 : 2
07.05
17:00
7. Republika
Rudar
4
3
07.05.2022 17:00 4 : 3
07.05
17:30
Vilusi
Stevan Dukić
2
2
07.05.2022 17:30 2 : 2
07.05
17:00
Travnik
Zvijezda
0
0
07.05.2022 17:00 0 : 0
07.05
17:00
Goražde
GOÅ K
1
1
07.05.2022 17:00 1 : 1
07.05
17:00
Gradina
Budućnost
3
2
07.05.2022 17:00 3 : 2
07.05
17:00
Radnik
Rudar
0
2
07.05.2022 17:00 0 : 2
07.05
17:00
Tomislav
Igman
1
2
07.05.2022 17:00 1 : 2
07.05
17:00
Jedinstvo
OraŔje
3
0
07.05.2022 17:00 3 : 0
07.05
17:00
Krajina
Brekovica 78
9
1
07.05.2022 17:00 9 : 1
07.05
17:00
Podgrmeč
FK Vitez
1
1
07.05.2022 17:00 1 : 1
07.05
17:00
NK Vitez
VlaÅ”ić
1
1
07.05.2022 17:00 1 : 1
07.05
17:00
Sloga
Kiseljak
1
1
07.05.2022 17:00 1 : 1
07.05
17:00
Vitez
Novi Travnik
3
0
07.05.2022 17:00 3 : 0
07.05
17:00
KrajiŔnik
Iskra
0
2
07.05.2022 17:00 0 : 2
07.05
17:00
Odžak 102
Mladost (M)
4
1
07.05.2022 17:00 4 : 1
07.05
17:00
Bosna (K)
Orahovica 74
3
0
07.05.2022 17:00 3 : 0
07.05
17:00
Slaven
Lokomotiva
1
1
07.05.2022 17:00 1 : 1
07.05
17:00
Radnički
Svatovac
1
1
07.05.2022 17:00 1 : 1
07.05
17:00
Bosna
UNIS
1
1
07.05.2022 17:00 1 : 1
07.05
17:00
Rudar
Baton
1
3
07.05.2022 17:00 1 : 3
07.05
17:00
Omladinac 75
Bajer 99
6
0
07.05.2022 17:00 6 : 0
07.05
17:00
Bratstvo
Ključ
5
1
07.05.2022 17:00 5 : 1
07.05
17:00
Mladost
Omladinac
0
3
07.05.2022 17:00 0 : 3
07.05
17:00
Mramor (B)
Mladost (P)
4
3
07.05.2022 17:00 4 : 3
07.05
17:45
Saobraćajac
Bojnik
5
0
07.05.2022 17:45 5 : 0
07.05
16:00
Jedinstvo
Ozren
1
0
07.05.2022 16:00 1 : 0
07.05
17:00
Cim
Neretva 2020
1
2
07.05.2022 17:00
Cim
1 : 2
07.05
17:00
Mostar
Međugorje
1
3
07.05.2022 17:00 1 : 3
07.05
17:00
Bukovik
25 maj
5
2
07.05.2022 17:00 5 : 2
07.05
17:00
Mladost (Sol.)
Rainci
1
0
07.05.2022 17:00 1 : 0
07.05
17:00
Proleter
Radnik 018
4
0
07.05.2022 17:00 4 : 0
07.05
17:00
Sapna
Spreča
2
0
07.05.2022 17:00 2 : 0
07.05
17:00
Omladinac RMU
Konjuh
4
0
07.05.2022 17:00 4 : 0
07.05
17:00
Vrana
Stupari
7
1
07.05.2022 17:00 7 : 1
07.05
17:00
Crvena zvezda
Radnički (N)
4
1
07.05.2022 17:00 4 : 1
07.05
14:00
Partizan
Vojvodina
2
1
07.05.2022 14:00 2 : 1
07.05
19:00
Metalac
Novi Pazar
0
3
07.05.2022 19:00 0 : 3
07.05
17:00
Inđija
IMT
0
1
07.05.2022 17:00 0 : 1
IMT
07.05
17:00
OFK Bačka
Kabel
3
0
07.05.2022 17:00 3 : 0
07.05
13:30
AFC Bournemouth
Millwall
1
0
07.05.2022 13:30 1 : 0
07.05
13:30
Birmingham City
Blackburn Rovers
1
2
07.05.2022 13:30 1 : 2
07.05
13:30
Stoke City
Coventry City
1
1
07.05.2022 13:30 1 : 1
07.05
13:30
West Bromwich Albion
Barnsley
4
0
07.05.2022 13:30 4 : 0
07.05
13:30
Huddersfield Town
Bristol City
2
0
07.05.2022 13:30 2 : 0
07.05
13:30
Hull City
Nottingham Forest
1
1
07.05.2022 13:30 1 : 1
07.05
13:30
Luton Town
Reading
1
0
07.05.2022 13:30 1 : 0
07.05
13:30
Preston North End
Middlesbrough
4
1
07.05.2022 13:30 4 : 1
07.05
13:30
Sheffield United
Fulham
4
0
07.05.2022 13:30 4 : 0
07.05
13:30
Swansea City
Queens Park Rangers
0
1
07.05.2022 13:30 0 : 1
07.05
13:30
Peterborough United
Blackpool
5
0
07.05.2022 13:30 5 : 0
07.05
13:30
Derby County
Cardiff City
0
1
07.05.2022 13:30 0 : 1
07.05
16:15
Athletic Bilbao
Valencia
0
0
07.05.2022 16:15 0 : 0
07.05
21:00
Real Betis
Barcelona
1
2
07.05.2022 21:00 1 : 2
07.05
18:30
Celta Vigo
Alaves
4
0
07.05.2022 18:30 4 : 0
07.05
14:00
Mallorca
Granada
2
6
07.05.2022 14:00 2 : 6
07.05
18:30
Cadiz
Elche
3
0
07.05.2022 18:30 3 : 0
07.05
15:30
Freiburg
Union Berlin
1
4
07.05.2022 15:30 1 : 4
07.05
15:30
Hoffenheim
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2
4
07.05.2022 15:30 2 : 4
07.05
18:30
Hertha BSC
Mainz 05
1
2
07.05.2022 18:30 1 : 2
07.05
15:30
Kƶln
Wolfsburg
0
1
07.05.2022 15:30 0 : 1
07.05
15:30
Greuther FĆ¼rth
Borussia Dortmund
1
3
07.05.2022 15:30 1 : 3
07.05
20:45
Lazio
Sampdoria
2
0
07.05.2022 20:45 2 : 0
07.05
18:00
Sassuolo
Udinese
1
1
07.05.2022 18:00 1 : 1
07.05
15:00
Torino
Napoli
0
1
07.05.2022 15:00 0 : 1
07.05
17:00
Brest
Strasbourg
0
1
07.05.2022 17:00 0 : 1
07.05
17:00
PosuŔje
Leotar
2
0
07.05.2022 17:00 2 : 0
07.05
16:30
Zvijezda 09
Drina
5
4
07.05.2022 16:30 5 : 4
07.05
16:30
Sloboda
Omarska
2
0
07.05.2022 16:30 2 : 0
07.05
16:30
Tekstilac
Sloga
1
2
07.05.2022 16:30 1 : 2
07.05
16:30
Krupa
Sutjeska
3
0
07.05.2022 16:30 3 : 0
07.05
16:30
Kozara
Ljubić
5
2
07.05.2022 16:30 5 : 2
07.05
16:30
Slavija
Podrinje
3
1
07.05.2022 16:30 3 : 1
07.05
16:30
Budućnost
Željezničar ST
1
2
07.05.2022 16:30 1 : 2
07.05
16:30
Modriča Alfa
Borac
2
1
07.05.2022 16:30 2 : 1
07.05
12:00
Sarajevo
Željezničar Sport Team
5
0
07.05.2022 12:00 5 : 0
07.05
16:00
Å iroki Brijeg
Zvijezda 09
7
1
07.05.2022 16:00 7 : 1
07.05
15:00
Željezničar
Krupa
4
0
07.05.2022 15:00 4 : 0
07.05
12:30
Baton
UNIS
1
1
07.05.2022 12:30 1 : 1
07.05
12:30
IlijaÅ”
Sarajevo
2
5
07.05.2022 12:30 2 : 5
07.05
12:30
TOÅ K
Krivaja
1
1
07.05.2022 12:30 1 : 1
07.05
12:30
Fortuna
Borac
4
1
07.05.2022 12:30 4 : 1
07.05
15:00
Novi Å eher
Sporting
1
2
07.05.2022 15:00 1 : 2
07.05
13:30
Natron
Čelični grad - Steel City
2
0
07.05.2022 13:30 2 : 0
07.05
12:30
Stolac
Čapljina
1
1
07.05.2022 12:30 1 : 1
07.05
12:30
Brotnjo
Neum
1
0
07.05.2022 12:30 1 : 0
07.05
11:00
Petrovac
Budućnost
3
3
07.05.2022 11:00 3 : 3
07.05
11:00
Sutjeska
Podgorica
2
1
07.05.2022 11:00 2 : 1
07.05
16:00
Tuzla City
Željezničar
2
0
07.05.2022 16:00 2 : 0
07.05
17:00
Velež
Zrinjski
2
0
07.05.2022 17:00 2 : 0
07.05
12:30
Leotar
Sloboda
2
6
07.05.2022 12:30 2 : 6
07.05
17:00
Rudar Prijedor
Radnik
3
0
07.05.2022 17:00 3 : 0
07.05
10:00
Lokomotiva
Drina
2
3
07.05.2022 10:00 2 : 3
07.05
10:00
Baton
UNIS
4
0
07.05.2022 10:00 4 : 0
07.05
10:00
IlijaÅ”
Sarajevo
0
2
07.05.2022 10:00 0 : 2
07.05
10:00
TOÅ K
Krivaja
2
1
07.05.2022 10:00 2 : 1
07.05
10:00
Fortuna
Borac
3
0
07.05.2022 10:00 3 : 0
07.05
10:00
Stolac
Čapljina
1
3
07.05.2022 10:00 1 : 3
07.05
10:00
Brotnjo
Neum
1
1
07.05.2022 10:00 1 : 1
07.05
11:00
Bratstvo
Knežopoljac
3
0
07.05.2022 11:00 3 : 0
07.05
11:00
Rudar
Rasavci
1
0
07.05.2022 11:00 1 : 0
07.05
11:30
OFK Spartak
Omladinac
2
3
07.05.2022 11:30 2 : 3
07.05
10:00
Rudanka
Ozren
9
2
07.05.2022 10:00 9 : 2
07.05
10:00
Zvijezda
Vučijak
1
2
07.05.2022 10:00 1 : 2
07.05
10:00
Željezničar
Trebava
0
2
07.05.2022 10:00 0 : 2
07.05
13:30
Novi Å eher
Sporting
2
4
07.05.2022 13:30 2 : 4
07.05
11:00
Natron
Čelični grad - Steel City
4
0
07.05.2022 11:00 4 : 0
07.05
11:00
Turbina
Blagaj
1
6
07.05.2022 11:00 1 : 6
07.05
11:00
Memići
Eurogol
0
3
07.05.2022 11:00 0 : 3
07.05
11:00
Jedinstvo
Betaclub Tango
0
6
07.05.2022 11:00 0 : 6
07.05
16:30
Baton
Željezničar
1
5
07.05.2022 16:30 1 : 5
07.05
10:30
Igman
Radnik
3
0
07.05.2022 10:30 3 : 0
07.05
10:30
Jedinstvo
Famos
0
3
07.05.2022 10:30 0 : 3
07.05
12:00
Romanija
Miske - Akademija
1
1
07.05.2022 12:00 1 : 1
07.05
15:30
Mlade Nade
Vratnik
6
2
07.05.2022 15:30 6 : 2
07.05
12:00
Atletiko
Željezničar
0
3
07.05.2022 12:00 0 : 3
07.05
16:00
Young Boys
Omladinac
0
1
07.05.2022 16:00 0 : 1
07.05
11:00
Zeta
Podgorica
0
7
07.05.2022 11:00 0 : 7
07.05
11:00
Berane
Budućnost
1
2
07.05.2022 11:00 1 : 2
07.05
17:00
Sutjeska
OFK Titograd
2
3
07.05.2022 17:00 2 : 3
07.05
10:30
Iskra
Kom
0
1
07.05.2022 10:30 0 : 1
07.05
17:00
Mornar 1923
Arsenal
0
1
07.05.2022 17:00 0 : 1
07.05
17:00
Petrovac
Polet Stars 2000
1
2
07.05.2022 17:00 1 : 2
07.05
17:00
Igalo
Mladost
0
2
07.05.2022 17:00 0 : 2
07.05
12:00
Jezero
Dečić
2
1
07.05.2022 12:00 2 : 1
07.05
11:00
Grbalj
Budva
3
2
07.05.2022 11:00 3 : 2
07.05
14:00
Tuzla City
Željezničar
0
1
07.05.2022 14:00 0 : 1
07.05
15:00
Velež
Zrinjski
1
2
07.05.2022 15:00 1 : 2
07.05
11:00
Leotar
Sloboda
0
1
07.05.2022 11:00 0 : 1
07.05
15:00
Rudar Prijedor
Radnik
2
2
07.05.2022 15:00 2 : 2
07.05
10:00
Kozara
Polet 1926
16
0
07.05.2022 10:00 16 : 0
07.05
10:00
Borac (Å )
Radnik Urije
3
0
07.05.2022 10:00 3 : 0
07.05
10:00
Mineral
Željezničar
0
1
07.05.2022 10:00 0 : 1
07.05
10:00
Ljubić
OFK Spartak 2013
1
3
07.05.2022 10:00 1 : 3
07.05
10:00
Modriča Alfa
Krupa
0
3
07.05.2022 10:00 0 : 3
07.05
10:00
Tekstilac
Borac (BL)
2
2
07.05.2022 10:00 2 : 2
07.05
10:00
Radnik
Jedinstvo
3
0
07.05.2022 10:00 3 : 0
07.05
10:00
Mladost
Ilićka 01
1
1
07.05.2022 10:00 1 : 1
07.05
10:00
Zenit
Podrinje
11
0
07.05.2022 10:00 11 : 0
07.05
11:00
Gomjenica
Sloboda
3
2
07.05.2022 11:00 3 : 2
07.05
11:00
Omarska
Svodna
7
0
07.05.2022 11:00 7 : 0
07.05
10:00
Dubrave
Crni vrh
4
1
07.05.2022 10:00 4 : 1
07.05
10:00
BSK
Naprijed
7
0
07.05.2022 10:00
BSK
7 : 0
07.05
10:00
Omladinac
OFK Spartak 2013
0
1
07.05.2022 10:00 0 : 1
07.05
11:00
Mladost
Janja 2009
3
0
07.05.2022 11:00 3 : 0
07.05
10:00
Young Boys 2018
Šekovići
3
2
07.05.2022 10:00 3 : 2
07.05
11:30
Brekovica 78
Radnički
0
0
07.05.2022 11:30 0 : 0
07.05
11:30
Podgrmeč
OFK Bihać
6
1
07.05.2022 11:30 6 : 1
07.05
11:30
Metalac
Una Nacionalni park
2
1
07.05.2022 11:30 2 : 1
07.05
11:30
Radnički
Jezerski
2
0
07.05.2022 11:30 2 : 0
07.05
11:30
KrajiŔnik
Olimpija
4
0
07.05.2022 11:30 4 : 0
07.05
17:30
Čelik
Stupčanica
8
0
07.05.2022 17:30 8 : 0
07.05
11:30
MoŔevac
Don Bosco
0
9
07.05.2022 11:30 0 : 9
07.05
11:30
Pobjeda
Simm Bau
0
9
07.05.2022 11:30 0 : 9
07.05
14:30
Baton
Slavija
3
1
07.05.2022 14:30 3 : 1
07.05
09:30
KMN VogoŔća
Igman
2
3
07.05.2022 09:30 2 : 3
07.05
11:00
Betaclub
FA Akademica
2
1
07.05.2022 11:00 2 : 1
07.05
09:00
Slavija
Novi Grad
3
3
07.05.2022 09:00 3 : 3
07.05
14:00
Mlade Nade
Miske - Akademija
4
0
07.05.2022 14:00 4 : 0
07.05
14:00
Soccer
FA Akademica
0
7
07.05.2022 14:00 0 : 7
07.05
18:00
AF Devetka
UNIS
0
4
07.05.2022 18:00 0 : 4
07.05
10:00
Sporting
Sokolac
2
7
07.05.2022 10:00 2 : 7
07.05
09:30
Romanija
Novi Grad
0
1
07.05.2022 09:30 0 : 1
07.05
16:30
SAÅ K Napredak
Ozren
6
1
07.05.2022 16:30 6 : 1
07.05
13:30
J Academy
Igman
1
3
07.05.2022 13:30 1 : 3
07.05
11:30
Blagaj
Mostar
1
4
07.05.2022 11:30 1 : 4
07.05
11:30
Čapljina
Branitelj
3
0
07.05.2022 11:30 3 : 0
07.05
16:30
Klis
ViÅ”ići
5
2
07.05.2022 16:30 5 : 2
07.05
11:30
Cim
Bjelopoljac
7
0
07.05.2022 11:30
Cim
7 : 0
07.05
11:30
Lokomotiva
Međugorje
4
2
07.05.2022 11:30 4 : 2
07.05
13:00
Sloboda
Eurofudbal
2
0
07.05.2022 13:00 2 : 0
07.05
11:00
OraŔje
Radnički
2
3
07.05.2022 11:00 2 : 3
07.05
11:00
Asscheim
Budućnost
1
0
07.05.2022 11:00 1 : 0
07.05
11:00
Proleter
Slaven
3
0
07.05.2022 11:00 3 : 0
07.05
11:00
Eurogol
Gornji Rahić
7
0
07.05.2022 11:00 7 : 0
07.05
12:00
Kozara
Polet 1926
10
0
07.05.2022 12:00 10 : 0
07.05
10:45
Borac (Å )
Rudar Prijedor
2
5
07.05.2022 10:45 2 : 5
07.05
12:00
Mineral ZTC
Željezničar
2
2
07.05.2022 12:00 2 : 2
07.05
12:00
Ljubić
Spartak 2013
2
4
07.05.2022 12:00 2 : 4
07.05
12:00
Modriča Alfa
Krupa
2
2
07.05.2022 12:00 2 : 2
07.05
12:00
Tekstilac
Borac (BL)
0
2
07.05.2022 12:00 0 : 2
07.05
13:00
Partizan
Rudar Prijedor
6
1
07.05.2022 13:00 6 : 1
07.05
10:00
Podgrmeč
Bihać
3
2
07.05.2022 10:00 3 : 2
07.05
10:00
Radnički
Jezerski
12
0
07.05.2022 10:00 12 : 0
07.05
10:00
KrajiŔnik
Zvijezda
1
1
07.05.2022 10:00 1 : 1
07.05
10:00
Borac - Tetovo
Fortuna
0
3
07.05.2022 10:00 0 : 3
07.05
16:00
Čelik
Stupčanica
2
0
07.05.2022 16:00 2 : 0
07.05
10:00
MoŔevac
Don Bosco
3
1
07.05.2022 10:00 3 : 1
07.05
14:00
Pobjeda
Simm Bau
1
2
07.05.2022 14:00 1 : 2
07.05
12:00
Olimp
Bambinosi
0
4
07.05.2022 12:00 0 : 4
07.05
13:00
Betaclub
F.A. Academica
0
3
07.05.2022 13:00 0 : 3
07.05
10:00
Sparta
Igman
3
2
07.05.2022 10:00 3 : 2
07.05
16:00
Novi Grad
Miske - Akademija
0
5
07.05.2022 16:00 0 : 5
07.05
09:00
Željezničar
Sokolac
4
1
07.05.2022 09:00 4 : 1
07.05
11:00
Bambinosi
Sparta
0
3
07.05.2022 11:00 0 : 3
07.05
19:30
AF Devetka
Fair - Play
1
1
07.05.2022 19:30 1 : 1
07.05
12:00
Sloboda
Eurofudbal
3
0
07.05.2022 12:00 3 : 0
07.05
10:00
OraŔje
Radnički
3
1
07.05.2022 10:00 3 : 1
07.05
10:00
Asscheim
Budućnost
1
4
07.05.2022 10:00 1 : 4
07.05
10:00
Proleter
Slaven
8
0
07.05.2022 10:00 8 : 0
07.05
10:00
Eurogol
Gornji Rahić
7
0
07.05.2022 10:00 7 : 0
07.05
14:00
Ljubić
Mladost
2
3
07.05.2022 14:00 2 : 3
07.05
15:00
Mladost
ŽNK Sloboda
4
5
07.05.2022 15:00 4 : 5
07.05
14:00
Respekt
Libero
0
4
07.05.2022 14:00 0 : 4
07.05
17:00
Brotnjo
Inter
2
4
07.05.2022 17:00 2 : 4
07.05
17:00
Sloga
Crvena zvezda
0
2
07.05.2022 17:00 0 : 2
07.05
16:00
Drina
Emina
1
2
07.05.2022 16:00 1 : 2

Futsal

Polufinale, druga utakmica
07.05
18:00
Salines
Sarajevo
4
2
07.05.2022 18:00 4 : 2
07.05
19:00
Sloga
Mostar SG
6
7
07.05.2022 19:00 6 : 7
07.05
17:00
Zora
Ulcinj
9
13
07.05.2022 17:00 9 : 13

KoŔarka

07.05
19:00
Borac
Å iroki
64
76
07.05.2022 19:00 64 : 76
07.05
19:00
Sloboda
Leotar
103
81
07.05.2022 19:00 103 : 81
Finale, četvrta utakmica
07.05
17:00
Play Off
Orlovi
59
60
07.05.2022 17:00 59 : 60
2:2

Rukomet

07.05
18:00
Sloga (D)
Krivaja
38
26
07.05.2022 18:00 38 : 26
07.05
18:00
Sloboda
Bosna (S)
35
29
07.05.2022 18:00 35 : 29
07.05
18:00
Konjuh
Iskra
21
22
07.05.2022 18:00 21 : 22
07.05
18:00
Gračanica
Leotar
37
26
07.05.2022 18:00 37 : 26
07.05
18:00
Maglaj
Borac M:TEL
27
27
07.05.2022 18:00 27 : 27
07.05
18:00
Bosna Eko Energija (V)
Sloga (GV/U)
35
32
07.05.2022 18:00 35 : 32
07.05
18:00
Izviđač CO
VogoŔća
32
31
07.05.2022 18:00 32 : 31
07.05
20:00
Kozara (KD)
Jedinstvo 2015
38
29
07.05.2022 20:00 38 : 29
07.05
19:00
ViŔegrad
Kotor VaroÅ”
47
23
07.05.2022 19:00 47 : 23
07.05
16:30
Izviđač CO 2
Međugorje
32
24
07.05.2022 16:30 32 : 24
07.05
20:00
BrijeŔće
VogoŔća 2
25
39
07.05.2022 20:00 25 : 39
07.05
19:00
Travnik
Rudar
32
44
07.05.2022 19:00 32 : 44
07.05
18:00
Čelik Junior
Žepče
34
27
07.05.2022 18:00 34 : 27
07.05
18:00
Kakanj
Sana 7
36
28
07.05.2022 18:00 36 : 28
07.05
18:00
Knežopoljka
Leotar
37
12
07.05.2022 18:00 37 : 12
07.05
16:00
Borac
Ilidža
44
27
07.05.2022 16:00 44 : 27
07.05
20:00
Zrinjski
Mira
32
29
07.05.2022 20:00 32 : 29
07.05
16:00
Bihać
Jedinstvo
25
40
07.05.2022 16:00 25 : 40
07.05
18:00
Lokomotiva
Hadžići 2
32
30
07.05.2022 18:00 32 : 30
07.05
19:00
Krajina
Turbina
35
38
07.05.2022 19:00 35 : 38
07.05
18:00
Lovćen
Komovi
32
19
07.05.2022 18:00 32 : 19
07.05
18:00
Brskovo
Partizan 1949
25
21
07.05.2022 18:00 25 : 21
07.05
18:00
Rudar
Danilovgrad
39
25
07.05.2022 18:00 39 : 25
07.05
17:00
Budućnost
Budvanska rivijera
25
30
07.05.2022 17:00 25 : 30
07.05
15:30
Brskovo
Partizan 1949
33
30
07.05.2022 15:30 33 : 30
07.05
16:00
Lovćen
Komovi
34
23
07.05.2022 16:00 34 : 23
07.05
15:30
Rudar
Danilovgrad
21
43
07.05.2022 15:30 21 : 43
07.05
14:30
Budućnost
Budvanska rivijera
25
26
07.05.2022 14:30 25 : 26