XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Sledeći dan
277 utakmica za dan Subota, 14 Maj 2022


Fudbal

14.05
17:00
LaktaŔi
Ukrina
3
0
14.05.2022 17:00 3 : 0
14.05
17:00
Sloga (S)
Sloboda
0
3
14.05.2022 17:00 0 : 3
14.05
17:00
Progres
Dubrave
3
0
14.05.2022 17:00 3 : 0
14.05
17:00
Borac
Polet 1926
3
0
14.05.2022 17:00 3 : 0
14.05
17:00
Jedinstvo
Sloga (T)
1
0
14.05.2022 17:00 1 : 0
14.05
17:00
Famos
Velež
1
0
14.05.2022 17:00 1 : 0
14.05
17:00
Guber
Milići
5
3
14.05.2022 17:00 5 : 3
14.05
17:00
Ilićka 01
Mladost (R)
5
1
14.05.2022 17:00 5 : 1
14.05
17:00
Mladost (G)
Stakorina
2
1
14.05.2022 17:00 2 : 1
14.05
17:00
Proleter
Rudar 1925
0
1
14.05.2022 17:00 0 : 1
14.05
17:00
Trebava
Hajduk (B)
1
1
14.05.2022 17:00 1 : 1
14.05
17:00
Sloboda
Podrinje
0
4
14.05.2022 17:00 0 : 4
14.05
17:30
Lokomotiva
Birač
3
0
14.05.2022 17:30 3 : 0
14.05
17:30
Šekovići
Tabanci
4
1
14.05.2022 17:30 4 : 1
14.05
17:30
Kozara
Borac (M)
3
0
14.05.2022 17:30 3 : 0
14.05
17:00
Mladost Farmaprom
Gomionica
3
0
14.05.2022 17:00 3 : 0
14.05
17:30
Stevan Dukić
Kalemi
0
4
14.05.2022 17:30 0 : 4
14.05
17:30
Tamaris
Župa
1
3
14.05.2022 17:30 1 : 3
14.05
17:00
Krbeti
Mladost
4
2
14.05.2022 17:00 4 : 2
14.05
17:00
Polet
Budućnost Red Star
3
0
14.05.2022 17:00 3 : 0
14.05
17:00
Modran
Ljeljenča
1
5
14.05.2022 17:00 1 : 5
14.05
17:00
Sloga United
Zenit
4
3
14.05.2022 17:00 4 : 3
14.05
17:00
Lazarevica
Nacional
7
1
14.05.2022 17:00 7 : 1
14.05
17:00
Zvijezda
Jedinstvo
5
0
14.05.2022 17:00 5 : 0
14.05
17:00
OraŔje
Tomislav
4
1
14.05.2022 17:00 4 : 1
14.05
17:00
Igman
Radnik
3
0
14.05.2022 17:00 3 : 0
14.05
17:00
Rudar
TOÅ K
3
1
14.05.2022 17:00 3 : 1
14.05
17:00
Simm Bau
Gradina
0
1
14.05.2022 17:00 0 : 1
14.05
17:00
Budućnost
Mladost
2
1
14.05.2022 17:00 2 : 1
14.05
17:00
Bratstvo
Goražde
3
1
14.05.2022 17:00 3 : 1
14.05
17:00
Krajina
VlaÅ”ić
3
2
14.05.2022 17:00 3 : 2
14.05
17:00
Podgrmeč
Kiseljak
2
1
14.05.2022 17:00 2 : 1
14.05
17:00
NK Vitez
Novi Travnik
0
2
14.05.2022 17:00 0 : 2
14.05
17:00
Sloga
Iskra
1
2
14.05.2022 17:00 1 : 2
14.05
17:00
Vitez
KrajiŔnik
1
1
14.05.2022 17:00 1 : 1
14.05
17:00
Odžak 102
Seona
0
0
14.05.2022 17:00 0 : 0
14.05
17:00
Bosna (K)
Dinamo
4
0
14.05.2022 17:00 4 : 0
14.05
17:00
Slaven
Radnički
0
4
14.05.2022 17:00 0 : 4
14.05
17:00
Krivaja
MoŔćanica
4
2
14.05.2022 17:00 4 : 2
14.05
17:00
Bosna
Famos
5
1
14.05.2022 17:00 5 : 1
14.05
17:00
Bajer 99
Željezničar
6
0
14.05.2022 17:00 6 : 0
14.05
17:00
Borac
Mladost
1
0
14.05.2022 17:00 1 : 0
14.05
17:00
Omladinac
Bratstvo
1
3
14.05.2022 17:00 1 : 3
14.05
17:00
Ključ
Omladinac 75
4
3
14.05.2022 17:00 4 : 3
14.05
13:30
Respekt
Jedinstvo
5
2
14.05.2022 13:30 5 : 2
14.05
17:00
Iskra
Cim
1
4
14.05.2022 17:00 1 : 4
Cim
14.05
17:00
KruŔik
Omazići 1937
2
1
14.05.2022 17:00 2 : 1
14.05
17:30
Radnik 018
Bijeljevac
1
5
14.05.2022 17:30 1 : 5
14.05
17:30
Mladost
Sapna
3
2
14.05.2022 17:30 3 : 2
14.05
17:30
Spreča
Proleter
3
2
14.05.2022 17:30 3 : 2
14.05
17:00
Oskova
Vrana
1
0
14.05.2022 17:00 1 : 0
14.05
17:00
Stupari
Omladinac RMU
0
1
14.05.2022 17:00 0 : 1
14.05
19:00
Metalac
Mladost
0
3
14.05.2022 19:00 0 : 3
14.05
19:00
Spartak ŽK
Radnički 1923
2
1
14.05.2022 19:00 2 : 1
14.05
17:00
Kolubara
Proleter
1
0
14.05.2022 17:00 1 : 0
14.05
17:00
OFK Bačka
Mačva
0
1
14.05.2022 17:00 0 : 1
14.05
17:00
RFK Grafičar
Zlatibor
3
1
14.05.2022 17:00 3 : 1
14.05
17:00
Kabel
Budućnost
1
1
14.05.2022 17:00 1 : 1
14.05
17:00
Rad
Timok 1919
3
0
14.05.2022 17:00
Rad
3 : 0
14.05
19:00
Budućnost
Sutjeska
4
2
14.05.2022 19:00 4 : 2
14.05
19:00
Dečić
OFK Petrovac
2
1
14.05.2022 19:00 2 : 1
14.05
19:00
Iskra
Mornar
1
0
14.05.2022 19:00 1 : 0
14.05
19:00
Rudar
Podgorica
1
1
14.05.2022 19:00 1 : 1
14.05
19:00
Jezero
Zeta
0
0
14.05.2022 19:00 0 : 0
14.05
18:30
Espanyol
Valencia
1
1
14.05.2022 18:30 1 : 1
14.05
15:30
Borussia Dortmund
Hertha BSC
2
1
14.05.2022 15:30 2 : 1
14.05
15:30
Wolfsburg
Bayern
2
2
14.05.2022 15:30 2 : 2
14.05
15:30
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Freiburg
2
1
14.05.2022 15:30 2 : 1
14.05
15:30
Union Berlin
Bochum
3
2
14.05.2022 15:30 3 : 2
14.05
15:30
Borussia M'gladbach
Hoffenheim
5
1
14.05.2022 15:30 5 : 1
14.05
15:30
Stuttgart
Kƶln
2
1
14.05.2022 15:30 2 : 1
14.05
15:30
Mainz 05
Eintracht
2
2
14.05.2022 15:30 2 : 2
14.05
15:30
Augsburg
Greuther FĆ¼rth
2
1
14.05.2022 15:30 2 : 1
14.05
15:30
Arminia
RB Leipzig
1
1
14.05.2022 15:30 1 : 1
14.05
15:00
Empoli
Salernitana
1
1
14.05.2022 15:00 1 : 1
14.05
18:00
Hellas Verona
Torino
0
1
14.05.2022 18:00 0 : 1
14.05
20:45
Roma
Venezia
1
1
14.05.2022 20:45 1 : 1
14.05
18:00
Udinese
Spezia
2
3
14.05.2022 18:00 2 : 3
14.05
21:00
Bordeaux
Lorient
0
0
14.05.2022 21:00 0 : 0
14.05
21:00
Olympique Lyonnais
Nantes
3
2
14.05.2022 21:00 3 : 2
14.05
21:00
Metz
Angers
1
0
14.05.2022 21:00 1 : 0
14.05
21:00
Monaco
Brest
4
2
14.05.2022 21:00 4 : 2
14.05
21:00
Montpellier
PSG
0
4
14.05.2022 21:00 0 : 4
PSG
14.05
21:00
Nice
Lille
1
3
14.05.2022 21:00 1 : 3
14.05
21:00
Rennes
Olympique Marseille
2
0
14.05.2022 21:00 2 : 0
14.05
21:00
Saint-Ɖtienne
Reims
1
2
14.05.2022 21:00 1 : 2
14.05
21:00
Strasbourg
Clermont
1
0
14.05.2022 21:00 1 : 0
14.05
21:00
Troyes
Lens
1
3
14.05.2022 21:00 1 : 3
14.05
17:00
Å iroki Brijeg
Sarajevo
2
0
14.05.2022 17:00 2 : 0
14.05
17:00
Velež
Tuzla City
1
0
14.05.2022 17:00 1 : 0
14.05
15:00
Leotar
Rudar Prijedor
2
0
14.05.2022 15:00 2 : 0
14.05
17:00
Drina
Modriča Alfa
4
0
14.05.2022 17:00 4 : 0
14.05
17:00
Borac
Budućnost
5
1
14.05.2022 17:00 5 : 1
14.05
17:00
Željezničar ST
Slavija
0
2
14.05.2022 17:00 0 : 2
14.05
17:00
Podrinje
Kozara
3
1
14.05.2022 17:00 3 : 1
14.05
17:00
Ljubić
Krupa
2
4
14.05.2022 17:00 2 : 4
14.05
17:00
Sutjeska
Tekstilac
2
0
14.05.2022 17:00 2 : 0
14.05
17:00
Sloga
Sloboda
2
2
14.05.2022 17:00 2 : 2
14.05
17:00
Omarska
Zvijezda 09
1
1
14.05.2022 17:00 1 : 1
14.05
15:00
Krupa
Radnik (B)
2
4
14.05.2022 15:00 2 : 4
14.05
15:30
Sloboda
Å iroki Brijeg
1
2
14.05.2022 15:30 1 : 2
14.05
12:30
Igman
Novi Grad
3
0
14.05.2022 12:30 3 : 0
14.05
12:30
Sarajevo
Baton
4
0
14.05.2022 12:30 4 : 0
14.05
12:30
Čelik
TOÅ K
3
0
14.05.2022 12:30 3 : 0
14.05
12:30
Neum
Igman
1
6
14.05.2022 12:30 1 : 6
14.05
10:00
Grude
PosuŔje
1
3
14.05.2022 10:00 1 : 3
14.05
12:30
Klis
Velež
1
6
14.05.2022 12:30 1 : 6
14.05
13:00
Troglav 1918
Stolac
0
0
14.05.2022 13:00 0 : 0
14.05
12:30
Čapljina
Branitelj
1
4
14.05.2022 12:30 1 : 4
14.05
17:30
Zeta
Budućnost
2
3
14.05.2022 17:30 2 : 3
14.05
17:30
Mornar
Jezero
2
1
14.05.2022 17:30 2 : 1
14.05
17:30
Bokelj
Titograd
3
0
14.05.2022 17:30 3 : 0
14.05
15:00
Zrinjski
Sarajevo
2
1
14.05.2022 15:00 2 : 1
14.05
16:30
Borac
Željezničar
3
2
14.05.2022 16:30 3 : 2
14.05
11:30
Rudar Prijedor
Leotar
3
0
14.05.2022 11:30 3 : 0
14.05
12:30
PosuŔje
Sloboda
1
2
14.05.2022 12:30 1 : 2
14.05
10:00
Igman
Novi Grad
3
0
14.05.2022 10:00 3 : 0
14.05
10:00
Mladost
IlijaÅ”
2
1
14.05.2022 10:00 2 : 1
14.05
10:00
Sarajevo
Baton
6
1
14.05.2022 10:00 6 : 1
14.05
10:00
Stupčanica
Radnik
2
1
14.05.2022 10:00 2 : 1
14.05
10:00
Čelik
TOÅ K
8
1
14.05.2022 10:00 8 : 1
14.05
10:00
Neum
Igman
2
1
14.05.2022 10:00 2 : 1
14.05
10:00
Klis
Velež
0
2
14.05.2022 10:00 0 : 2
14.05
11:00
Troglav 1918
Stolac
4
0
14.05.2022 11:00 4 : 0
14.05
10:00
Čapljina
Branitelj
1
1
14.05.2022 10:00 1 : 1
14.05
11:00
Plamen
Partizan
5
4
14.05.2022 11:00 5 : 4
14.05
10:00
OFK Brdo
Bratstvo
3
2
14.05.2022 10:00 3 : 2
14.05
13:30
Čelinac
Željezničar Sport Team
0
2
14.05.2022 13:30 0 : 2
14.05
13:00
Sloboda
Krajina
3
0
14.05.2022 13:00 3 : 0
14.05
11:30
Progres
LauÅ”
3
0
14.05.2022 11:30 3 : 0
14.05
10:30
Omladinac
BSK
0
0
14.05.2022 10:30 0 : 0
BSK
14.05
10:00
Hajduk
Željezničar
3
0
14.05.2022 10:00 3 : 0
14.05
10:00
Trebava
NaŔa krila
3
1
14.05.2022 10:00 3 : 1
14.05
10:00
Vučijak
Rudanka
0
2
14.05.2022 10:00 0 : 2
14.05
17:00
Jedinstvo
Sloga
1
1
14.05.2022 17:00 1 : 1
14.05
13:30
Brekovica 78
Vitez
4
1
14.05.2022 13:30 4 : 1
14.05
17:00
Rama
Turbina
4
0
14.05.2022 17:00 4 : 0
14.05
10:00
Proleter
Jedinstvo
3
0
14.05.2022 10:00 3 : 0
14.05
10:00
Betaclub Tango
Memići
3
0
14.05.2022 10:00 3 : 0
14.05
17:00
Eurogol
Tuzla
2
0
14.05.2022 17:00 2 : 0
14.05
11:30
Glasinac 1936
Baton
3
1
14.05.2022 11:30 3 : 1
14.05
11:00
Omladinac
Romanija
1
4
14.05.2022 11:00 1 : 4
14.05
09:00
Željezničar
Young Boys
1
0
14.05.2022 09:00 1 : 0
14.05
16:00
Miske - Akademija
Mlade Nade
0
1
14.05.2022 16:00 0 : 1
14.05
18:00
Podgorica
OFK Titograd
3
2
14.05.2022 18:00 3 : 2
14.05
13:00
Zrinjski
Sarajevo
3
0
14.05.2022 13:00 3 : 0
14.05
14:30
Borac
Željezničar
1
0
14.05.2022 14:30 1 : 0
14.05
09:30
Rudar Prijedor
Leotar
0
0
14.05.2022 09:30 0 : 0
14.05
11:00
PosuŔje
Sloboda
1
1
14.05.2022 11:00 1 : 1
14.05
10:30
Borac (BL)
Željezničar Sport Team
0
6
14.05.2022 10:30 0 : 6
14.05
10:00
Proleter
Modriča Alfa
1
6
14.05.2022 10:00 1 : 6
14.05
10:00
Krupa
Ljubić
4
0
14.05.2022 10:00 4 : 0
14.05
10:00
OFK Spartak 2013
Mineral
5
0
14.05.2022 10:00 5 : 0
14.05
10:00
Željezničar
Borac (Å )
0
1
14.05.2022 10:00 0 : 1
14.05
10:00
Radnik Urije
Kozara
0
3
14.05.2022 10:00 0 : 3
14.05
10:00
Polet 1926
Sloga
2
3
14.05.2022 10:00 2 : 3
14.05
09:30
Zenit
Radnik
8
1
14.05.2022 09:30 8 : 1
14.05
10:00
Lokomotiva
Zvijezda 09
3
2
14.05.2022 10:00 3 : 2
14.05
10:00
Sloboda
Mladost
1
3
14.05.2022 10:00 1 : 3
14.05
10:00
Ilićka 01
Jedinstvo
3
0
14.05.2022 10:00 3 : 0
14.05
11:00
Sloboda
Omladinac
5
0
14.05.2022 11:00 5 : 0
14.05
10:00
13 Skojevki
Sloga
3
2
14.05.2022 10:00 3 : 2
14.05
10:00
Naprijed
Gorica
2
1
14.05.2022 10:00 2 : 1
14.05
12:00
Čelinac
Željezničar Sport team
0
3
14.05.2022 12:00 0 : 3
14.05
11:00
Sloboda
Mladost Farmaprom
12
2
14.05.2022 11:00 12 : 2
14.05
09:30
Vrbas
Mladost
1
1
14.05.2022 09:30 1 : 1
14.05
13:00
Džaja
OFK Spartak 2013
1
1
14.05.2022 13:00 1 : 1
14.05
09:00
Omladinac
BSK
1
0
14.05.2022 09:00 1 : 0
BSK
14.05
10:00
Janja 2009
Partizan
1
8
14.05.2022 10:00 1 : 8
14.05
16:00
Jedinstvo
Sloga
2
2
14.05.2022 16:00 2 : 2
14.05
10:00
Lokanj
Young Boys 2018
0
4
14.05.2022 10:00 0 : 4
14.05
10:00
Birač
Milići
0
12
14.05.2022 10:00 0 : 12
14.05
11:30
Rudar
Ključ
2
1
14.05.2022 11:30 2 : 1
14.05
11:30
OFK Bihać
Brekovica 78
14
0
14.05.2022 11:30 14 : 0
14.05
11:30
Olimpija
Mladost (P)
0
10
14.05.2022 11:30 0 : 10
14.05
11:30
Mladost (V)
Radnički
0
4
14.05.2022 11:30 0 : 4
14.05
11:30
Čelik
Sporting
3
0
14.05.2022 11:30 3 : 0
14.05
11:30
Stupčanica
Borac - Tetovo
3
0
14.05.2022 11:30 3 : 0
14.05
11:30
Borac
MoŔevac
9
1
14.05.2022 11:30 9 : 1
14.05
11:30
Krivaja
Nemila
11
0
14.05.2022 11:30 11 : 0
14.05
11:30
Simm Bau
Natron
0
3
14.05.2022 11:30 0 : 3
14.05
10:00
Radnik
Novi Grad
2
1
14.05.2022 10:00 2 : 1
14.05
14:00
Miske - Akademija
Baton 2
3
0
14.05.2022 14:00 3 : 0
14.05
10:30
FA Akademica
Željezničar
0
6
14.05.2022 10:30 0 : 6
14.05
15:00
Sokolac
AF Devetka
4
0
14.05.2022 15:00 4 : 0
14.05
10:00
UNIS
Soccer
4
0
14.05.2022 10:00 4 : 0
14.05
09:00
FA Akademica
Famos (H)
2
1
14.05.2022 09:00 2 : 1
14.05
16:30
Å ampion
SAÅ K Napredak
0
2
14.05.2022 16:30 0 : 2
14.05
11:30
Branitelj
Neum
1
2
14.05.2022 11:30 1 : 2
14.05
11:00
Međugorje
Cim
0
4
14.05.2022 11:00 0 : 4
Cim
14.05
11:30
Bjelopoljac
Klis
3
4
14.05.2022 11:30 3 : 4
14.05
11:00
Di - Five
OraŔje
6
0
14.05.2022 11:00 6 : 0
14.05
11:00
Radnički
Gradina
1
1
14.05.2022 11:00 1 : 1
14.05
11:00
Betaclub Tango
Eurofudbal
3
2
14.05.2022 11:00 3 : 2
14.05
11:00
Eurogol
Asscheim
0
1
14.05.2022 11:00 0 : 1
14.05
11:00
Gornji Rahić
Proleter
0
5
14.05.2022 11:00 0 : 5
14.05
11:00
Slaven
Tuzla City
1
4
14.05.2022 11:00 1 : 4
14.05
11:00
Bambi
Colibri
0
3
14.05.2022 11:00 0 : 3
14.05
11:00
Sloboda
Budućnost
0
4
14.05.2022 11:00 0 : 4
14.05
09:00
Borac (BL)
Željezničar Sport Team
3
0
14.05.2022 09:00 3 : 0
14.05
12:00
Proleter
Modriča Alfa
1
2
14.05.2022 12:00 1 : 2
14.05
12:00
Krupa
Ljubić
8
1
14.05.2022 12:00 8 : 1
14.05
12:00
Spartak 2013
Mineral ZTC
5
2
14.05.2022 12:00 5 : 2
14.05
12:00
Željezničar
Borac (Å )
4
0
14.05.2022 12:00 4 : 0
14.05
12:00
Rudar Prijedor
Kozara
0
3
14.05.2022 12:00 0 : 3
14.05
12:00
Polet 1926
Sloga
0
2
14.05.2022 12:00 0 : 2
14.05
11:00
Borac
Partizan
1
0
14.05.2022 11:00 1 : 0
14.05
13:00
Rudar Prijedor
Gomjenica
0
3
14.05.2022 13:00 0 : 3
14.05
10:00
Rudar
Ključ
0
3
14.05.2022 10:00 0 : 3
14.05
10:00
Bihać
Omladinac
11
1
14.05.2022 10:00 11 : 1
14.05
10:00
Mladost (V)
Radnički
0
11
14.05.2022 10:00 0 : 11
14.05
10:00
Jezerski
Vitez
4
1
14.05.2022 10:00 4 : 1
14.05
10:00
Krajina
Bratstvo
3
0
14.05.2022 10:00 3 : 0
14.05
10:00
Čelik
Sporting
0
2
14.05.2022 10:00 0 : 2
14.05
10:00
Borac
MoŔevac
7
1
14.05.2022 10:00 7 : 1
14.05
10:00
Krivaja
Nemila
2
0
14.05.2022 10:00 2 : 0
14.05
10:00
Simm Bau
Natron
1
0
14.05.2022 10:00 1 : 0
14.05
10:00
Glasinac 1936
Radnik
0
1
14.05.2022 10:00 0 : 1
14.05
13:00
Sarajevo
Olimp
6
1
14.05.2022 13:00 6 : 1
14.05
11:00
Bambinosi
Željezničar
0
2
14.05.2022 11:00 0 : 2
14.05
13:30
Sokolac
Novi Grad
0
6
14.05.2022 13:30 0 : 6
14.05
12:00
Miske - Akademija
Sparta
1
1
14.05.2022 12:00 1 : 1
14.05
08:00
Igman
Betaclub
0
3
14.05.2022 08:00 0 : 3
14.05
16:00
Sparta
F.A. Academica
4
1
14.05.2022 16:00 4 : 1
14.05
16:00
S.A. IlijaÅ”
Famos
0
1
14.05.2022 16:00 0 : 1
14.05
10:00
Di - Five
OraŔje
0
5
14.05.2022 10:00 0 : 5
14.05
10:00
Radnički
Gradina
0
2
14.05.2022 10:00 0 : 2
14.05
10:00
Betaclub Tango
Eurofudbal
4
1
14.05.2022 10:00 4 : 1
14.05
10:00
Eurogol
Asscheim
1
0
14.05.2022 10:00 1 : 0
14.05
10:00
Gornji Rahić
Proleter
0
8
14.05.2022 10:00 0 : 8
14.05
10:00
Slaven
Tuzla City
0
13
14.05.2022 10:00 0 : 13
14.05
10:00
Bambi
Colibri
3
0
14.05.2022 10:00 3 : 0
14.05
10:00
Sloboda
Budućnost
0
2
14.05.2022 10:00 0 : 2
14.05
10:00
Prijedor
Borac (BL)
2
4
14.05.2022 10:00 2 : 4
14.05
17:00
Libero
Mladost
7
0
14.05.2022 17:00 7 : 0
14.05
15:00
ŽNK Sloboda
Sana 2014
3
0
14.05.2022 15:00 3 : 0
14.05
14:00
Emina
Lokomotiva
5
1
14.05.2022 14:00 5 : 1

Futsal

14.05
16:00
Studentski dom
Titograd
3
5
14.05.2022 16:00 3 : 5
14.05
16:00
Cattaro 2019
Zora
13
10
14.05.2022 16:00 13 : 10
14.05
16:00
OnogoŔt
GorŔtak
2
3
14.05.2022 16:00 2 : 3
14.05
16:00
Bajo Pivljanin
Brskovo
5
2
14.05.2022 16:00 5 : 2
14.05
16:00
PruŔka
Mirabile Moda
9
7
14.05.2022 16:00 9 : 7
14.05
16:00
Dolcinium
Ulcinj
1
3
14.05.2022 16:00 1 : 3

KoŔarka

14.05
19:00
Igokea
Å iroki
88
72
14.05.2022 19:00 88 : 72
14.05
17:00
Spars Realway
Leotar
66
71
14.05.2022 17:00 66 : 71

Odbojka

14.05
16:00
Modriča - Novoprom
Drina
3
0
14.05.2022 16:00 3 : 0

Rukomet

14.05
18:00
Krivaja
Izviđač CO
28
34
14.05.2022 18:00 28 : 34
14.05
18:00
VogoŔća
Bosna Eko Energija (V)
26
27
14.05.2022 18:00 26 : 27
14.05
18:00
Sloga (GV/U)
Maglaj
42
33
14.05.2022 18:00 42 : 33
14.05
18:00
Borac M:TEL
Gračanica
24
26
14.05.2022 18:00 24 : 26
14.05
18:00
Leotar
Konjuh
29
19
14.05.2022 18:00 29 : 19
14.05
18:00
Iskra
Sloboda
24
23
14.05.2022 18:00 24 : 23
14.05
18:00
Bosna (S)
Gradačac
27
35
14.05.2022 18:00 27 : 35
14.05
20:00
Srbac
Sloga (P)
44
32
14.05.2022 20:00 44 : 32
14.05
00:00
Jedinstvo 2015
Drina
26
31
14.05.2022 00:00 26 : 31
14.05
00:00
Mladost
Slavija
35
25
14.05.2022 00:00 35 : 25
14.05
Kozara (G)
Derventa
27
26
14.05.2022 27 : 26
14.05
00:00
Hercegovina
ORK Borac
30
24
14.05.2022 00:00 30 : 24
14.05
Bijeljina
ViŔegrad
35
33
14.05.2022 35 : 33
14.05
19:00
Međugorje
Rvacka
23
23
14.05.2022 19:00 23 : 23
14.05
15:00
Respect
Goražde
24
42
14.05.2022 15:00 24 : 42
14.05
20:00
Radnički
Bosna 2
39
35
14.05.2022 20:00 39 : 35
14.05
17:00
Čapljina
Sloga 2
39
19
14.05.2022 17:00 39 : 19
14.05
18:00
Jajce
Kakanj
29
34
14.05.2022 18:00 29 : 34
14.05
19:00
Sana 7
Čelik Junior
20
35
14.05.2022 19:00 20 : 35
14.05
19:00
Žepče
Travnik
48
27
14.05.2022 19:00 48 : 27
14.05
18:00
Čelik
Gračanica 2
34
28
14.05.2022 18:00 34 : 28
14.05
15:30
Jedinstvo
Krivaja
32
27
14.05.2022 15:30 32 : 27
14.05
17:00
Izviđač CO
Zrinjski
19
16
14.05.2022 17:00 19 : 16
14.05
20:00
Hadžići
Borac
30
21
14.05.2022 20:00 30 : 21
14.05
17:00
Goražde
Živinice
37
25
14.05.2022 17:00 37 : 25
14.05
18:00
Jedinstvo
Bosna
32
22
14.05.2022 18:00 32 : 22
14.05
18:00
Berane 1949
Partizan 1949
34
28
14.05.2022 18:00 34 : 28
14.05
18:00
Jedinstvo
Lovćen
22
29
14.05.2022 18:00 22 : 29
14.05
18:00
Budvanska rivijera
Mornar 7
40
27
14.05.2022 18:00 40 : 27
14.05
18:00
Danilovgrad
Budućnost
31
38
14.05.2022 18:00 31 : 38
14.05
16:00
Berane 1949
Partizan 1949
33
22
14.05.2022 16:00 33 : 22