Mladost
LuÄani
|
|
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
|
20.05.2022 17:30 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Spartak ŽK | ||||||
RadniÄki 1923
Kragujevac
|
|
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
|
20.05.2022 17:30 | RadniÄki 1923 | 1 : 2 | Metalac | ||||||
Proleter
Novi Sad
|
|
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
|
20.05.2022 17:30 | Proleter | 0 : 2 | Novi Pazar |
Timok 1919
ZajeÄar
|
|
Kabel
Novi Sad
|
20.05.2022 17:30 | Timok 1919 | 5 : 0 | Kabel |
Jezero
Plav
|
|
BuduÄnost
Podgorica
|
20.05.2022 20:00 | Jezero | 2 : 1 | BuduÄnost | ||||||
Zeta
Golubovci
|
|
Rudar
Pljevlja
|
20.05.2022 20:00 | Zeta | 1 : 0 | Rudar | ||||||
Podgorica
Podgorica
|
|
Iskra
Danilovgrad
|
20.05.2022 20:00 | Podgorica | 3 : 2 | Iskra | ||||||
Mornar
Bar
|
|
DeÄiÄ
Tuzi
|
20.05.2022 20:00 | Mornar | 2 : 1 | DeÄiÄ | ||||||
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
|
|
Sutjeska
NikÅ”iÄ
|
20.05.2022 20:00 | OFK Petrovac | 1 : 1 | Sutjeska |
Bokelj
Kotor
|
|
Mladost
Podgorica
|
20.05.2022 17:30 | Bokelj | 1 : 1 | Mladost | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
|
|
Igalo
Herceg Novi
|
20.05.2022 17:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Igalo | ||||||
Grbalj
RadanoviÄi
|
|
OFK Titograd
Podgorica
|
20.05.2022 17:30 | Grbalj | 0 : 3 | OFK Titograd | ||||||
Cetinje
Cetinje
|
|
Arsenal
Tivat
|
20.05.2022 17:30 | Cetinje | 1 : 3 | Arsenal | ||||||
Berane
Berane
|
|
Kom
Podgorica
|
20.05.2022 17:30 | Berane | 2 : 2 | Kom |
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
|
Real Betis
Sevilla
|
20.05.2022 21:00 | Real Madrid | 0 : 0 | Real Betis | ||||||
Rayo Vallecano
Madrid
|
|
Levante
Valencia
|
20.05.2022 21:00 | Rayo Vallecano | 2 : 4 | Levante |
Torino
Torino
|
|
Roma
Roma
|
20.05.2022 20:45 | Torino | 0 : 3 | Roma |
Omarska
Omarska
|
|
Sloboda
Novi Grad
|
20.05.2022 17:00 | Omarska | 2 : 4 | Sloboda |
OFK Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
|
|
Äelinac
Äelinac
|
20.05.2022 14:00 | OFK Spartak 2013 | 3 : 1 | Äelinac |
Sporting
Ilidža
|
|
Una Premium
Sarajevo
|
20.05.2022 18:30 | Sporting | 5 : 1 | Una Premium |
Bambi
Tuzla
|
|
Proleter
SlavinoviÄi
|
20.05.2022 18:30 | Bambi | 0 : 3 | Proleter |
Bambi
Tuzla
|
|
Proleter
SlavinoviÄi
|
20.05.2022 17:30 | Bambi | 1 : 0 | Proleter |
Iskra
Bugojno
|
|
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
20.05.2022 16:00 | Iskra | 5 : 3 | Å iroki Brijeg |
Zora
Spuž
|
|
Dolcinium
Ulcinj
|
20.05.2022 18:00 | Zora | 4 : 2 | Dolcinium | ||||||
Brskovo
Mojkovac
|
|
NikÅ”iÄ
NikÅ”iÄ
|
20.05.2022 18:30 | Brskovo | 7 : 1 | NikÅ”iÄ |
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
MeÄugorje
MeÄugorje
|
20.05.2022 19:00 | Zrinjski | 28 : 19 | MeÄugorje |
Donji Vakuf
Donji Vakuf
|
|
ŽepÄe
ŽepÄe
|
20.05.2022 19:00 | Donji Vakuf | 35 : 50 | ŽepÄe |