XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Sledeći dan
210 utakmica za dan Subota, 21 Maj 2022


Fudbal

21.05
17:30
Tabanci
Lokanj
5
2
21.05.2022 17:30 5 : 2
21.05
17:30
Potkozarje
Borac (Å )
5
1
21.05.2022 17:30 5 : 1
21.05
17:00
Borac
Karanovac
2
3
21.05.2022 17:00 2 : 3
21.05
18:15
OFK Banja Luka
Å njegotina
0
5
21.05.2022 18:15 0 : 5
21.05
18:00
Ljeskovac
Drina (B)
1
2
21.05.2022 18:00 1 : 2
21.05
17:00
Pecka
Borac
4
3
21.05.2022 17:00 4 : 3
21.05
17:30
Travnik
Bratstvo
3
0
21.05.2022 17:30 3 : 0
21.05
17:30
Goražde
Budućnost
3
2
21.05.2022 17:30 3 : 2
21.05
17:30
Mladost
Simm Bau
2
1
21.05.2022 17:30 2 : 1
21.05
17:30
Gradina
Rudar
3
1
21.05.2022 17:30 3 : 1
21.05
17:30
Radnik
OraŔje
2
2
21.05.2022 17:30 2 : 2
21.05
17:30
Tomislav
Jedinstvo
4
0
21.05.2022 17:30 4 : 0
21.05
IlijaÅ”
Pofalićki
4
0
21.05.2022 4 : 0
21.05
17:30
Mladost (Sol.)
Partizan
4
0
21.05.2022 17:30 4 : 0
21.05
17:30
Spreča
Radnik 018
3
0
21.05.2022 17:30 3 : 0
21.05
17:30
Proleter
Mladost
1
1
21.05.2022 17:30 1 : 1
21.05
17:30
Sapna
Bijeljevac
1
4
21.05.2022 17:30 1 : 4
21.05
17:00
Konjuh
Toplice
3
0
21.05.2022 17:00 3 : 0
21.05
17:00
Omladinac RMU
Oskova
4
1
21.05.2022 17:00 4 : 1
21.05
17:30
Inđija
Radnički (SM)
2
0
21.05.2022 17:30 2 : 0
21.05
17:30
Mladost GAT
IMT
2
3
21.05.2022 17:30 2 : 3
IMT
21.05
17:30
Javor Matis
Loznica
1
0
21.05.2022 17:30 1 : 0
21.05
17:30
Železničar
OFK Žarkovo
1
0
21.05.2022 17:30 1 : 0
21.05
19:00
Mačva
RFK Grafičar
1
1
21.05.2022 19:00 1 : 1
21.05
17:30
Valencia
Celta Vigo
2
0
21.05.2022 17:30 2 : 0
21.05
20:45
Atalanta
Empoli
0
1
21.05.2022 20:45 0 : 1
21.05
20:45
Fiorentina
Juventus
2
0
21.05.2022 20:45 2 : 0
21.05
17:15
Genoa
Bologna
0
1
21.05.2022 17:15 0 : 1
21.05
20:45
Lazio
Hellas Verona
3
3
21.05.2022 20:45 3 : 3
21.05
21:00
Angers
Montpellier
2
0
21.05.2022 21:00 2 : 0
21.05
21:00
Brest
Bordeaux
2
4
21.05.2022 21:00 2 : 4
21.05
21:00
Clermont
Olympique Lyonnais
1
2
21.05.2022 21:00 1 : 2
21.05
21:00
Lens
Monaco
2
2
21.05.2022 21:00 2 : 2
21.05
21:00
Lille
Rennes
2
2
21.05.2022 21:00 2 : 2
21.05
21:00
Lorient
Troyes
1
1
21.05.2022 21:00 1 : 1
21.05
21:00
Olympique Marseille
Strasbourg
4
0
21.05.2022 21:00 4 : 0
21.05
21:00
Nantes
Saint-Ɖtienne
1
1
21.05.2022 21:00 1 : 1
21.05
21:00
PSG
Metz
5
0
21.05.2022 21:00
PSG
5 : 0
21.05
21:00
Reims
Nice
2
3
21.05.2022 21:00 2 : 3
21.05
19:00
Zrinjski
Leotar
1
0
21.05.2022 19:00 1 : 0
21.05
17:00
Omarska
Drina
2
2
21.05.2022 17:00 2 : 2
21.05
17:00
Zvijezda 09
Sloga
1
2
21.05.2022 17:00 1 : 2
21.05
17:00
Sloboda
Sutjeska
5
1
21.05.2022 17:00 5 : 1
21.05
17:00
Tekstilac
Ljubić
0
0
21.05.2022 17:00 0 : 0
21.05
17:00
Krupa
Podrinje
2
0
21.05.2022 17:00 2 : 0
21.05
17:00
Kozara
Željezničar ST
2
0
21.05.2022 17:00 2 : 0
21.05
17:00
Slavija
Borac
1
0
21.05.2022 17:00 1 : 0
21.05
17:00
Budućnost
Modriča Alfa
2
3
21.05.2022 17:00 2 : 3
21.05
10:30
Brdo
Krajina
1
4
21.05.2022 10:30 1 : 4
21.05
12:00
Polet 1926
Gornji Rahić
4
0
21.05.2022 12:00 4 : 0
21.05
12:30
Igman
Sutjeska
4
0
21.05.2022 12:30 4 : 0
21.05
12:30
Novi Grad
Famos
1
4
21.05.2022 12:30 1 : 4
21.05
12:30
Sarajevo
Bosna
4
0
21.05.2022 12:30 4 : 0
21.05
12:30
Fortuna
Žepče
2
2
21.05.2022 12:30 2 : 2
21.05
12:30
Kiseljak
TOÅ K
4
1
21.05.2022 12:30 4 : 1
21.05
12:30
GOÅ K
Brotnjo
1
1
21.05.2022 12:30 1 : 1
21.05
12:30
LjubuŔki
Igman
0
4
21.05.2022 12:30 0 : 4
21.05
13:00
Leotar
PosuŔje
0
2
21.05.2022 13:00 0 : 2
21.05
17:30
Neum
Velež
1
6
21.05.2022 17:30 1 : 6
21.05
12:30
Grude
Stolac
2
2
21.05.2022 12:30 2 : 2
21.05
12:30
Klis
Branitelj
2
2
21.05.2022 12:30 2 : 2
21.05
12:30
Troglav 1918
Čapljina
3
0
21.05.2022 12:30 3 : 0
21.05
17:30
Petrovac
Zeta
2
0
21.05.2022 17:30 2 : 0
21.05
17:30
Mladost
Iskra
3
2
21.05.2022 17:30 3 : 2
21.05
17:00
Tuzla City
Borac
2
4
21.05.2022 17:00 2 : 4
21.05
14:00
Željezničar
Zrinjski
2
2
21.05.2022 14:00 2 : 2
21.05
18:00
Sarajevo
Velež
2
0
21.05.2022 18:00 2 : 0
21.05
17:00
Leotar
PosuŔje
2
0
21.05.2022 17:00 2 : 0
21.05
17:30
Sloboda
Radnik
3
0
21.05.2022 17:30 3 : 0
21.05
16:00
Å iroki Brijeg
Rudar Prijedor
10
1
21.05.2022 16:00 10 : 1
21.05
10:00
Polet 1926
Gornji Rahić
1
8
21.05.2022 10:00 1 : 8
21.05
10:00
Lokomotiva
Slaven
3
2
21.05.2022 10:00 3 : 2
21.05
10:00
Igman
Sutjeska
5
0
21.05.2022 10:00 5 : 0
21.05
10:00
Novi Grad
Famos
2
4
21.05.2022 10:00 2 : 4
21.05
10:00
Mladost
Rudar
0
2
21.05.2022 10:00 0 : 2
21.05
10:00
Sarajevo
Bosna
3
2
21.05.2022 10:00 3 : 2
21.05
10:00
Fortuna
Žepče
3
2
21.05.2022 10:00 3 : 2
21.05
10:00
Kiseljak
TOÅ K
1
3
21.05.2022 10:00 1 : 3
21.05
10:00
GOÅ K
Brotnjo
2
2
21.05.2022 10:00 2 : 2
21.05
10:00
LjubuŔki
Igman
0
5
21.05.2022 10:00 0 : 5
21.05
15:30
Neum
Velež
3
1
21.05.2022 15:30 3 : 1
21.05
10:00
Grude
Stolac
7
0
21.05.2022 10:00 7 : 0
21.05
10:00
Klis
Branitelj
1
4
21.05.2022 10:00 1 : 4
21.05
10:00
Troglav 1918
Čapljina
4
0
21.05.2022 10:00 4 : 0
21.05
11:30
Mladost
Progres
4
2
21.05.2022 11:30 4 : 2
21.05
13:00
Krajina
Čelinac
0
3
21.05.2022 13:00 0 : 3
21.05
17:30
Gorica
Željezničar Sport Team
1
3
21.05.2022 17:30 1 : 3
21.05
10:00
Zvijezda
Trebava
4
2
21.05.2022 10:00 4 : 2
21.05
17:00
NaŔa krila
Hajduk
6
1
21.05.2022 17:00 6 : 1
21.05
11:00
Jedinstvo
Guber
1
1
21.05.2022 11:00 1 : 1
21.05
11:00
Branjevo
Trnovica
2
1
21.05.2022 11:00 2 : 1
21.05
17:00
Velež
Stakorina
10
0
21.05.2022 17:00 10 : 0
21.05
11:00
Sloga
Blagaj
3
0
21.05.2022 11:00 3 : 0
21.05
10:00
Mostar
Rama
3
0
21.05.2022 10:00 3 : 0
21.05
17:30
Turbina
Cim
1
1
21.05.2022 17:30 1 : 1
Cim
21.05
17:00
Tuzla
Betaclub Tango
1
2
21.05.2022 17:00 1 : 2
21.05
11:00
Memići
Proleter
0
3
21.05.2022 11:00 0 : 3
21.05
11:00
Jedinstvo
Seona
0
3
21.05.2022 11:00 0 : 3
21.05
17:00
Igman
Glasinac 1936
3
0
21.05.2022 17:00 3 : 0
21.05
10:30
Jedinstvo
Željezničar
0
3
21.05.2022 10:30 0 : 3
21.05
10:30
Famos
Radnik
3
0
21.05.2022 10:30 3 : 0
21.05
18:00
Atletiko
Miske - Akademija
0
3
21.05.2022 18:00 0 : 3
21.05
09:30
Young Boys
Vratnik
3
0
21.05.2022 09:30 3 : 0
21.05
09:00
Omladinac
Željezničar
0
3
21.05.2022 09:00 0 : 3
21.05
17:30
Iskra
Zeta
7
4
21.05.2022 17:30 7 : 4
21.05
17:30
Mornar 1923
Sutjeska
1
1
21.05.2022 17:30 1 : 1
21.05
17:30
Arsenal
Berane
2
1
21.05.2022 17:30 2 : 1
21.05
17:30
Kom
Podgorica
1
1
21.05.2022 17:30 1 : 1
21.05
17:30
OFK Titograd
Budućnost
0
2
21.05.2022 17:30 0 : 2
21.05
17:30
Grbalj
Rudar
4
0
21.05.2022 17:30 4 : 0
21.05
17:30
Budva
Igalo
3
1
21.05.2022 17:30 3 : 1
21.05
17:30
Dečić
Polet Stars 2000
5
0
21.05.2022 17:30 5 : 0
21.05
17:30
Brskovo
Mladost
1
1
21.05.2022 17:30 1 : 1
21.05
15:00
Tuzla City
Borac
2
1
21.05.2022 15:00 2 : 1
21.05
12:00
Željezničar
Zrinjski
3
3
21.05.2022 12:00 3 : 3
21.05
16:00
Sarajevo
Velež
4
0
21.05.2022 16:00 4 : 0
21.05
15:00
Leotar
PosuŔje
0
0
21.05.2022 15:00 0 : 0
21.05
15:30
Sloboda
Radnik
1
0
21.05.2022 15:30 1 : 0
21.05
14:30
Å iroki Brijeg
Rudar Prijedor
2
0
21.05.2022 14:30 2 : 0
21.05
10:00
Sloga
Radnik Urije
3
0
21.05.2022 10:00 3 : 0
21.05
10:00
Kozara
Željezničar
6
0
21.05.2022 10:00 6 : 0
21.05
10:00
Borac (Å )
OFK Spartak 2013
2
2
21.05.2022 10:00 2 : 2
21.05
10:00
Mineral
Krupa
0
5
21.05.2022 10:00 0 : 5
21.05
10:00
Ljubić
Proleter
2
0
21.05.2022 10:00 2 : 0
21.05
10:00
Modriča Alfa
Borac (BL)
1
1
21.05.2022 10:00 1 : 1
21.05
10:00
Željezničar Sport Team
Tekstilac
1
1
21.05.2022 10:00 1 : 1
21.05
10:00
Radnik
Ilićka 01
0
3
21.05.2022 10:00 0 : 3
21.05
10:00
Jedinstvo
Sloboda
0
3
21.05.2022 10:00 0 : 3
21.05
10:00
Zvijezda 09
Podrinje
1
0
21.05.2022 10:00 1 : 0
21.05
11:00
Omladinac
Omarska
0
2
21.05.2022 11:00 0 : 2
21.05
11:00
Sloga
Borac
5
0
21.05.2022 11:00 5 : 0
21.05
10:00
LaktaŔi
Crni vrh
4
0
21.05.2022 10:00 4 : 0
21.05
09:00
Omladinac
Naprijed
9
2
21.05.2022 09:00 9 : 2
21.05
09:00
Džaja
BSK
2
2
21.05.2022 09:00 2 : 2
BSK
21.05
10:30
OFK Spartak 2013
Vrbas
3
1
21.05.2022 10:30 3 : 1
21.05
10:00
Mladost
Progres
8
0
21.05.2022 10:00 8 : 0
21.05
10:00
Gorica
Željezničar Sport team
0
6
21.05.2022 10:00 0 : 6
21.05
10:00
Milići
Šekovići
5
2
21.05.2022 10:00 5 : 2
21.05
16:00
Romanija
Rudo
2
0
21.05.2022 16:00 2 : 0
21.05
15:15
Velež
Stakorina
3
1
21.05.2022 15:15 3 : 1
21.05
11:30
OFK Bihać
Radnički
4
0
21.05.2022 11:30 4 : 0
21.05
11:30
Brekovica 78
Una Nacionalni park
4
2
21.05.2022 11:30 4 : 2
21.05
11:30
Krajina
Sloga
2
0
21.05.2022 11:30 2 : 0
21.05
17:00
Radnički
Olimpija
8
0
21.05.2022 17:00 8 : 0
21.05
11:30
Rudar (B)
Mladost
1
1
21.05.2022 11:30 1 : 1
21.05
11:30
Don Bosco
TOÅ K
1
2
21.05.2022 11:30 1 : 2
21.05
11:30
Pobjeda
Krivaja
1
4
21.05.2022 11:30 1 : 4
21.05
15:15
Novi Grad
Slavija
0
3
21.05.2022 15:15 0 : 3
21.05
09:30
IlijaÅ”
Igman
1
6
21.05.2022 09:30 1 : 6
21.05
09:00
KMN VogoŔća
Sarajevo
2
11
21.05.2022 09:00 2 : 11
21.05
09:00
Željezničar
Novi Grad
2
2
21.05.2022 09:00 2 : 2
21.05
10:00
Famos (H)
UNIS
2
5
21.05.2022 10:00 2 : 5
21.05
12:00
Soccer
Sokolac
0
2
21.05.2022 12:00 0 : 2
21.05
16:00
AF Devetka
Famos (V)
3
1
21.05.2022 16:00 3 : 1
21.05
11:30
Blagaj
Rama
2
0
21.05.2022 11:30 2 : 0
21.05
11:00
Igman
Branitelj
6
1
21.05.2022 11:00 6 : 1
21.05
11:30
Turbina
ViÅ”ići
11
4
21.05.2022 11:30 11 : 4
21.05
11:30
Cim
Lokomotiva
4
1
21.05.2022 11:30
Cim
4 : 1
21.05
11:00
Eurofudbal
Bratstvo
3
2
21.05.2022 11:00 3 : 2
21.05
17:00
Zvijezda
Radnički
6
2
21.05.2022 17:00 6 : 2
21.05
11:00
Asscheim
Sloboda
6
0
21.05.2022 11:00 6 : 0
21.05
11:00
Tuzla City
Gornji Rahić
7
0
21.05.2022 11:00 7 : 0
21.05
11:00
Proleter
Eurogol
1
0
21.05.2022 11:00 1 : 0
21.05
11:00
Sloga
Rudar Prijedor
4
0
21.05.2022 11:00 4 : 0
21.05
12:00
Kozara
Željezničar
7
1
21.05.2022 12:00 7 : 1
21.05
12:00
Borac (Å )
Spartak 2013
0
15
21.05.2022 12:00 0 : 15
21.05
12:00
Mineral ZTC
Krupa
5
0
21.05.2022 12:00 5 : 0
21.05
12:00
Ljubić
Proleter
2
5
21.05.2022 12:00 2 : 5
21.05
12:00
Modriča Alfa
Borac (BL)
1
3
21.05.2022 12:00 1 : 3
21.05
12:00
Željezničar Sport Team
Tekstilac
0
0
21.05.2022 12:00 0 : 0
21.05
17:00
Velež
Stakorina
1
2
21.05.2022 17:00 1 : 2
21.05
10:00
Bihać
AN Jedinstvo
0
0
21.05.2022 10:00 0 : 0
21.05
10:00
Podgrmeč
Borac
4
0
21.05.2022 10:00 4 : 0
21.05
10:00
Krajina
Gomila
3
0
21.05.2022 10:00 3 : 0
21.05
18:30
Radnički
Zvijezda
4
0
21.05.2022 18:30 4 : 0
21.05
10:00
Rudar (B)
Mladost (DK)
1
1
21.05.2022 10:00 1 : 1
21.05
10:00
Borac - Tetovo
Čelik
0
3
21.05.2022 10:00 0 : 3
21.05
10:00
Don Bosco
TOÅ K
1
0
21.05.2022 10:00 1 : 0
21.05
10:00
Pobjeda
Krivaja
0
5
21.05.2022 10:00 0 : 5
21.05
11:00
Olimp
Glasinac 1936
21.05.2022 11:00
21.05
15:00
J Academy
Igman
6
1
21.05.2022 15:00 6 : 1
21.05
11:00
Sokolac
Sparta
0
12
21.05.2022 11:00 0 : 12
21.05
17:30
Novi Grad
Željezničar
2
0
21.05.2022 17:30 2 : 0
21.05
10:00
Eurofudbal
Bratstvo
1
2
21.05.2022 10:00 1 : 2
21.05
16:00
Zvijezda
Radnički
6
0
21.05.2022 16:00 6 : 0
21.05
10:00
Asscheim
Sloboda
1
2
21.05.2022 10:00 1 : 2
21.05
10:00
Tuzla City
Gornji Rahić
13
1
21.05.2022 10:00 13 : 1
21.05
10:00
Proleter
Eurogol
3
0
21.05.2022 10:00 3 : 0
21.05
15:00
Borac (BL)
Mladost
6
1
21.05.2022 15:00 6 : 1
21.05
10:00
FK Sloboda
ŽNK Sloboda
9
0
21.05.2022 10:00 9 : 0
21.05
17:00
Mladost
Inter
0
9
21.05.2022 17:00 0 : 9
21.05
14:00
Respekt
FK Sarajevo
0
3
21.05.2022 14:00 0 : 3
21.05
12:00
Drina
Fortuna
2
2
21.05.2022 12:00 2 : 2

Futsal

21.05
18:00
Ulcinj
PruŔka
1
2
21.05.2022 18:00 1 : 2

KoŔarka

21.05
19:00
Sloboda
Spars Realway
77
86
21.05.2022 19:00 77 : 86
21.05
20:00
Å iroki
Leotar
98
85
21.05.2022 20:00 98 : 85
21.05
19:00
Gacko
Hanters
80
86
21.05.2022 19:00 80 : 86

Rukomet

21.05
18:00
Krivaja
Bosna Eko Energija (V)
28
26
21.05.2022 18:00 28 : 26
21.05
18:00
Izviđač CO
Maglaj
43
28
21.05.2022 18:00 43 : 28
21.05
18:00
VogoŔća
Gračanica
33
34
21.05.2022 18:00 33 : 34
21.05
18:00
Sloga (GV/U)
Konjuh
40
29
21.05.2022 18:00 40 : 29
21.05
18:00
Borac M:TEL
Sloboda
27
27
21.05.2022 18:00 27 : 27
21.05
18:00
Leotar
Gradačac
35
32
21.05.2022 18:00 35 : 32
21.05
18:00
Iskra
Sloga (D)
30
29
21.05.2022 18:00 30 : 29
21.05
18:00
Teslić
Kaluđer
36
42
21.05.2022 18:00 36 : 42
21.05
19:00
Slavija
Drina
35
21
21.05.2022 19:00 35 : 21
21.05
19:00
Rvacka
VogoŔća 2
36
29
21.05.2022 19:00 36 : 29
21.05
14:00
Travnik
Sana 7
41
37
21.05.2022 14:00 41 : 37
21.05
18:00
Knežopoljka
Hadžići
31
27
21.05.2022 18:00 31 : 27
21.05
19:30
Budućnost
Rudar
41
15
21.05.2022 19:30 41 : 15