XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
73 utakmica za dan Sreda, 25 Maj 2022


Fudbal

25.05
17:00
Vele┼ż
Guber
6
2
25.05.2022 17:00 6 : 2
25.05
18:00
Sloboda
Janja 2009
1
5
25.05.2022 18:00 1 : 5
25.05
18:00
Podrinje
Mladost (VO)
5
1
25.05.2022 18:00 5 : 1
25.05
18:00
Omladinac
Zadrugar
2
2
25.05.2022 18:00 2 : 2
25.05
18:00
Lokomotiva
Jedinstvo
4
1
25.05.2022 18:00 4 : 1
25.05
18:00
Partizan
Mladost (BS)
3
1
25.05.2022 18:00 3 : 1
25.05
18:00
Trnovica
Tabanci
6
0
25.05.2022 18:00 6 : 0
25.05
18:00
Lokanj
Šekovići
1
1
25.05.2022 18:00 1 : 1
25.05
19:30
┼Żupa
Polet
6
2
25.05.2022 19:30 6 : 2
25.05
18:00
Berek 1975
Rudar Prijedor
2
3
25.05.2022 18:00 2 : 3
25.05
17:30
Zvijezda
Tomislav
1
2
25.05.2022 17:30 1 : 2
25.05
17:30
Jedinstvo
Radnik
5
3
25.05.2022 17:30 5 : 3
25.05
17:30
Orašje
TOŠK
2
1
25.05.2022 17:30 2 : 1
25.05
17:30
Igman
Gradina
1
0
25.05.2022 17:30 1 : 0
25.05
17:30
Rudar
Mladost
1
0
25.05.2022 17:30 1 : 0
25.05
17:30
Simm Bau
Gora┼żde
1
0
25.05.2022 17:30 1 : 0
25.05
17:30
Budu─çnost
Travnik
2
1
25.05.2022 17:30 2 : 1
25.05
17:30
Bratstvo
GOŠK
1
2
25.05.2022 17:30 1 : 2
25.05
17:30
Orahovica 74
Dinamo
3
1
25.05.2022 17:30 3 : 1
25.05
17:30
Cim
Me─Ĺugorje
4
3
25.05.2022 17:30
Cim
4 : 3
25.05
17:00
Omarska
OFK Spartak 2013
0
2
25.05.2022 17:00 0 : 2
25.05
17:30
Sutjeska
Petrovac
1
3
25.05.2022 17:30 1 : 3
25.05
17:30
Iskra
Budu─çnost
3
1
25.05.2022 17:30 3 : 1
25.05
17:30
Podgorica
Zeta
1
1
25.05.2022 17:30 1 : 1
25.05
17:30
Cetinje
Jezero
1
9
25.05.2022 17:30 1 : 9
25.05
17:30
Mornar
Titograd
1
2
25.05.2022 17:30 1 : 2
25.05
17:30
Rudar
De─Źi─ç
2
0
25.05.2022 17:30 2 : 0
25.05
17:30
Bokelj
Jedinstvo
4
2
25.05.2022 17:30 4 : 2
25.05
15:00
Omarska
OFK Spartak
0
10
25.05.2022 15:00 0 : 10
25.05
18:30
Gorica
─îelinac
0
3
25.05.2022 18:30 0 : 3
25.05
17:30
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Vitez
2
1
25.05.2022 17:30 2 : 1
25.05
17:30
Brekovica 78
Krajišnik
3
2
25.05.2022 17:30 3 : 2
25.05
16:30
Borac (BL)
Ljubi─ç
10
3
25.05.2022 16:30 10 : 3
25.05
16:00
Proleter
Mineral
0
2
25.05.2022 16:00 0 : 2
25.05
19:00
Zenit
Zvijezda 09
2
1
25.05.2022 19:00 2 : 1
25.05
17:00
Gorica
─îelinac
1
7
25.05.2022 17:00 1 : 7
25.05
17:00
Sloga United
Priboj
3
0
25.05.2022 17:00 3 : 0
25.05
15:30
Radni─Źki
Klju─Ź
1
3
25.05.2022 15:30 1 : 3
25.05
15:30
Kolibri
Jedinstvo
0
3
25.05.2022 15:30 0 : 3
25.05
15:30
Rudar
Metalac
2
0
25.05.2022 15:30 2 : 0
25.05
15:30
Jezerski
Krajina
2
2
25.05.2022 15:30 2 : 2
25.05
14:00
Miske - Akademija
Baton
1
1
25.05.2022 14:00 1 : 1
25.05
14:00
Slavija
Baton 2
3
0
25.05.2022 14:00 3 : 0
25.05
17:30
Rama
Zrinjski
1
0
25.05.2022 17:30 1 : 0
25.05
18:30
Neum
─îapljina
2
2
25.05.2022 18:30 2 : 2
25.05
18:00
Klis
Me─Ĺugorje
5
1
25.05.2022 18:00 5 : 1
25.05
18:00
Kolibri
Gradina
0
3
25.05.2022 18:00 0 : 3
25.05
18:30
Zvijezda
Tuzla City
1
5
25.05.2022 18:30 1 : 5
25.05
18:00
Borac (BL)
Ljubi─ç
7
0
25.05.2022 18:00 7 : 0
25.05
17:45
Proleter
Mineral ZTC
1
2
25.05.2022 17:45 1 : 2
25.05
18:00
Partizan
Bratstvo
0
3
25.05.2022 18:00 0 : 3
25.05
14:00
AN Jedinstvo
Klju─Ź
0
0
25.05.2022 14:00 0 : 0
25.05
14:00
Kolibri
Jedinstvo
4
0
25.05.2022 14:00 4 : 0
25.05
14:00
Rudar
Omladinac 75
3
0
25.05.2022 14:00 3 : 0
25.05
14:00
Borac
Omladinac
3
2
25.05.2022 14:00 3 : 2
25.05
14:00
Mladost 1938
Biha─ç
6
0
25.05.2022 14:00 6 : 0
25.05
14:00
Gomila
Krajišnik
2
4
25.05.2022 14:00 2 : 4
25.05
14:00
Zvijezda
Vitez
2
0
25.05.2022 14:00 2 : 0
25.05
17:00
Mladost (V)
Bratstvo
1
2
25.05.2022 17:00 1 : 2
25.05
18:00
Jezerski
Krajina
0
3
25.05.2022 18:00 0 : 3
25.05
18:00
J Akademija
┼Żeljezni─Źar
2
7
25.05.2022 18:00 2 : 7
25.05
10:00
Sarajevo
Miske - Akademija
5
1
25.05.2022 10:00 5 : 1
25.05
18:00
Tuzla Siti
Zvijezda
2
0
25.05.2022 18:00 2 : 0
25.05
10:00
Sloboda
Bambi
3
0
25.05.2022 10:00 3 : 0

Futsal

25.05
19:00
Bajo Pivljanin
Brskovo
3
1
25.05.2022 19:00 3 : 1
1:0
25.05
18:00
Studentski dom
Titograd
0
5
25.05.2022 18:00 0 : 5
0:1

Košarka

25.05
20:00
Široki
Borac
89
54
25.05.2022 20:00 89 : 54
25.05
19:00
Leotar
Sloboda
87
78
25.05.2022 19:00 87 : 78
25.05
17:00
Spars Realway
Igokea
68
101
25.05.2022 17:00 68 : 101
25.05
18:00
Hanters
Pliva
69
73
25.05.2022 18:00 69 : 73

Rukomet

25.05
Mladost
ORK Borac
28
26
25.05.2022 28 : 26
25.05
17:00
Sloga 2
Bosna 2
29
38
25.05.2022 17:00 29 : 38
25.05
19:30
Bosna TS
Sloboda 2
27
32
25.05.2022 19:30 27 : 32