Posušje
Posušje
|
|
Sloga Meridian
Doboj
|
13.08.2022 17:30 | Posušje | 3 : 2 | Sloga Meridian | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
13.08.2022 17:00 | Sloboda | 2 : 0 | Borac | ||||||
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
|
13.08.2022 21:00 | Željezničar | 4 : 2 | Tuzla City |
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
13.08.2022 17:30 | Slavija | 0 : 0 | Radnik | ||||||
Ljubić
Prnjavor
|
|
Famos
Vojkovići
|
13.08.2022 17:30 | Ljubić | 2 : 0 | Famos | ||||||
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Sutjeska
Foča
|
13.08.2022 17:30 | Drina | 0 : 2 | Sutjeska | ||||||
Željezničar
Banja Luka
|
|
Tekstilac
Derventa
|
13.08.2022 17:30 | Željezničar | 2 : 0 | Tekstilac | ||||||
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Laktaši
Laktaši
|
13.08.2022 17:30 | Rudar Prijedor | 2 : 1 | Laktaši | ||||||
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
|
|
Kozara
Gradiška
|
13.08.2022 17:30 | Zvijezda 09 | 1 : 1 | Kozara | ||||||
Podrinje
Janja
|
|
Omarska
Omarska
|
13.08.2022 17:30 | Podrinje | 5 : 1 | Omarska | ||||||
Sloboda (NG)
Novi Grad
|
|
Modriča
Modriča
|
13.08.2022 17:30 | Sloboda (NG) | 3 : 0 | Modriča |
Jedinstvo
Žeravica
|
|
Borac (Š)
Šamac
|
13.08.2022 17:30 | Jedinstvo | 5 : 1 | Borac (Š) | ||||||
Polet 1926
Brod
|
|
Čelinac
Čelinac
|
13.08.2022 17:30 | Polet 1926 | 1 : 1 | Čelinac | ||||||
Borac (KD)
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Brdo
Hambarine
|
13.08.2022 17:30 | Borac (KD) | 2 : 0 | Brdo | ||||||
Sloga (S)
Srbac
|
|
FSA
Prijedor
|
13.08.2022 17:30 | Sloga (S) | 2 : 1 | FSA | ||||||
Progres
Kneževo
|
|
Crni vrh
Jaružani
|
13.08.2022 17:30 | Progres | 1 : 1 | Crni vrh |
Proleter
Dvorovi
|
|
Mladost (G)
Gacko
|
13.08.2022 17:30 | Proleter | 5 : 2 | Mladost (G) | ||||||
Guber
Srebrenica
|
|
Rudar 1925
Ugljevik
|
13.08.2022 17:30 | Guber | 3 : 0 | Rudar 1925 |
Lauš
Banja Luka
|
|
Krajina
Banja Luka
|
13.08.2022 17:00 | Lauš | 1 : 1 | Krajina | ||||||
Bratstvo
Kozarac
|
|
Svodna
Svodna
|
13.08.2022 17:00 | Bratstvo | 6 : 0 | Svodna | ||||||
Lijevče
Nova Topola
|
|
Sloga
Saničani-Rakelići
|
13.08.2022 17:00 | Lijevče | 5 : 1 | Sloga |
Rudar
Kakanj
|
|
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
|
13.08.2022 17:00 | Rudar | 3 : 1 | Tomislav | ||||||
Bratstvo
Gračanica
|
|
GOŠK
Gabela
|
13.08.2022 17:00 | Bratstvo | 1 : 2 | GOŠK | ||||||
Gradina
Srebrenik
|
|
Budućnost
Banovići
|
13.08.2022 17:00 | Gradina | 3 : 0 | Budućnost | ||||||
Zvijezda
Gradačac
|
|
Simm-Bau
Kosova
|
13.08.2022 17:00 | Zvijezda | 4 : 2 | Simm-Bau | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Bihać
|
|
Radnički
Lukavac
|
13.08.2022 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 7 | Radnički |
Krajina
Cazin
|
|
Sloga
Bosanska Otoka
|
13.08.2022 17:00 | Krajina | 2 : 5 | Sloga | ||||||
Iskra
Bugojno
|
|
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
|
13.08.2022 17:00 | Iskra | 1 : 3 | Kiseljak |
Rudar
Breza
|
|
Borac
Jelah
|
13.08.2022 17:00 | Rudar | 0 : 1 | Borac | ||||||
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
|
Žepče
Žepče
|
13.08.2022 17:00 | Krivaja | 3 : 4 | Žepče |
Brotnjo
Brotnjo
|
|
Rama
Prozor-Rama
|
13.08.2022 17:30 | Brotnjo | 1 : 2 | Rama |
Napredak
Kruševac
|
|
TSC
Bačka Topola
|
13.08.2022 19:00 | Napredak | 0 : 0 | TSC | ||||||
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
|
|
Voždovac
Beograd
|
13.08.2022 20:45 | Crvena zvezda | 4 : 0 | Voždovac | ||||||
Kolubara
Lazarevac
|
|
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
|
13.08.2022 19:00 | Kolubara | 2 : 2 | Vojvodina |
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
|
|
Inđija Toyo Tires
Inđija
|
13.08.2022 17:30 | Radnički (SM) | 1 : 1 | Inđija Toyo Tires | ||||||
IMT
Beograd
|
|
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Ub
|
13.08.2022 17:30 | IMT | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo (Ub) |
Aston Villa
Birmingham
|
|
Everton
Liverpool
|
13.08.2022 13:30 | Aston Villa | 2 : 1 | Everton | ||||||
Arsenal
London
|
|
Leicester City
Leicester
|
13.08.2022 16:00 | Arsenal | 4 : 2 | Leicester City | ||||||
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton, East Sussex
|
|
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
|
13.08.2022 16:00 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 0 : 0 | Newcastle United | ||||||
Manchester City
Manchester
|
|
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth, Dorset
|
13.08.2022 16:00 | Manchester City | 4 : 0 | AFC Bournemouth | ||||||
Southampton
Southampton, Hampshire
|
|
Leeds United
|
13.08.2022 16:00 | Southampton | 2 : 2 | Leeds United | ||||||
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
|
|
Fulham
|
13.08.2022 16:00 | Wolverhampton | 0 : 0 | Fulham | ||||||
Brentford
|
|
Manchester United
Manchester
|
13.08.2022 18:30 | Brentford | 4 : 0 | Manchester United |
1899 Hoffenheim
|
|
VfL Bochum
|
13.08.2022 15:30 | 1899 Hoffenheim | 3 : 2 | VfL Bochum | ||||||
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
|
|
FC Augsburg
Augsburg
|
13.08.2022 15:30 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1 : 2 | FC Augsburg | ||||||
Hertha BSC
Berlin
|
|
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt am Main
|
13.08.2022 15:30 | Hertha BSC | 1 : 1 | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||||||
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
|
|
1. FC Köln
Köln
|
13.08.2022 15:30 | RB Leipzig | 2 : 2 | 1. FC Köln | ||||||
Werder Bremen
Bremen
|
|
VfB Stuttgart
Stuttgart
|
13.08.2022 15:30 | Werder Bremen | 2 : 2 | VfB Stuttgart | ||||||
FC Schalke 04
Gelsenkirchen
|
|
Borussia M'gladbach
Mönchengladbach
|
13.08.2022 18:30 | FC Schalke 04 | 2 : 2 | Borussia M'gladbach |
AS Monaco
|
|
Stade Rennais
|
13.08.2022 17:00 | AS Monaco | 1 : 1 | Stade Rennais | ||||||
Paris Saint-Germain
|
|
Montpellier
Montpellier
|
13.08.2022 21:00 | Paris Saint-Germain | 5 : 2 | Montpellier |
Milan
Milano
|
|
Udinese
Udine
|
13.08.2022 18:30 | Milan | 4 : 2 | Udinese | ||||||
Sampdoria
Genova
|
|
Atalanta
Ciserano
|
13.08.2022 18:30 | Sampdoria | 0 : 2 | Atalanta | ||||||
Lecce
Lecce
|
|
Inter
Milan
|
13.08.2022 20:45 | Lecce | 1 : 2 | Inter | ||||||
Monza
Monza
|
|
Torino
Torino
|
13.08.2022 20:45 | Monza | 1 : 2 | Torino |
Celta Vigo
|
|
Espanyol
Barcelona
|
13.08.2022 17:00 | Celta Vigo | 2 : 2 | Espanyol | ||||||
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
|
|
Villarreal
Villarreal
|
13.08.2022 19:00 | Real Valladolid | 0 : 3 | Villarreal | ||||||
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
|
Rayo Vallecano
Madrid
|
13.08.2022 21:00 | Barcelona | 0 : 0 | Rayo Vallecano |
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
Tuzla City
Simin Han
|
13.08.2022 17:30 | Željezničar | 2 : 2 | Tuzla City | ||||||
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
13.08.2022 17:00 | Sarajevo | 3 : 0 | Borac | ||||||
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
13.08.2022 17:30 | Široki Brijeg | 1 : 2 | Krupa | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Željezničar Sport team
Banja Luka
|
13.08.2022 18:00 | Zrinjski | 5 : 1 | Željezničar Sport team |
Famos
Hrasnica
|
|
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
|
13.08.2022 12:30 | Famos | 7 : 0 | Novi Grad | ||||||
Stupčanica
Olovo
|
|
Radnik
Hadžići
|
13.08.2022 12:30 | Stupčanica | 3 : 2 | Radnik |
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Igman
Konjic
|
13.08.2022 13:00 | Sarajevo | 1 : 1 | Igman | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
13.08.2022 18:00 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Sloboda | ||||||
Tuzla City
Tuzla
|
|
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
13.08.2022 18:00 | Tuzla City | 4 : 6 | Željezničar | ||||||
Velež
Mostar
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
13.08.2022 21:00 | Velež | 3 : 2 | Leotar | ||||||
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
13.08.2022 10:30 | Široki Brijeg | 5 : 1 | Zrinjski |
Famos
Hrasnica
|
|
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
|
13.08.2022 10:00 | Famos | 0 : 1 | Novi Grad | ||||||
Stupčanica
Olovo
|
|
Radnik
Hadžići
|
13.08.2022 10:00 | Stupčanica | 0 : 9 | Radnik |
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Igman
Konjic
|
13.08.2022 11:00 | Sarajevo | 11 : 0 | Igman | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
13.08.2022 16:00 | Borac | 6 : 0 | Sloboda | ||||||
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
|
|
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
13.08.2022 16:00 | Tuzla City | 1 : 2 | Željezničar | ||||||
Velež
Mostar
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
13.08.2022 19:00 | Velež | 0 : 1 | Leotar | ||||||
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
13.08.2022 09:00 | Široki Brijeg | 1 : 0 | Zrinjski |
Fortuna
Živinice
|
|
Emina
Mostar
|
13.08.2022 18:00 | Fortuna | 2 : 1 | Emina |
Libero
Goražde
|
|
Iskra
Bugojno
|
13.08.2022 11:00 | Libero | 4 : 2 | Iskra |