XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Sledeći dan
406 utakmica za dan Nedelja, 23 Oktobar 2022


Fudbal

23.10
13:00
Sloboda
Tuzla City
0
0
23.10.2022 13:00 0 : 0
23.10
14:30
PosuŔje
Sarajevo
0
1
23.10.2022 14:30 0 : 1
23.10
14:30
Omarska
Drina
3
0
23.10.2022 14:30 3 : 0
23.10
14:30
Proleter
BSK
3
0
23.10.2022 14:30 3 : 0
BSK
23.10
14:30
Crni vrh
Jedinstvo
3
1
23.10.2022 14:30 3 : 1
23.10
14:30
Dubrave
Ukrina
3
4
23.10.2022 14:30 3 : 4
23.10
14:30
Brdo
Sloga (T)
1
0
23.10.2022 14:30 1 : 0
23.10
14:30
Čelinac
Borac (Å )
2
0
23.10.2022 14:30 2 : 0
23.10
14:30
Velež
Guber
2
0
23.10.2022 14:30 2 : 0
23.10
14:30
Mladost (R)
Romanija
0
2
23.10.2022 14:30 0 : 2
23.10
14:30
Stakorina
Proleter
4
0
23.10.2022 14:30 4 : 0
23.10
14:30
Jedinstvo
Podrinje
4
0
23.10.2022 14:30 4 : 0
23.10
14:30
Hercegovac
Glasinac 1936
2
0
23.10.2022 14:30 2 : 0
23.10
15:00
Svodna
Plamen
0
5
23.10.2022 15:00 0 : 5
23.10
15:00
Krajina
13 Skojevki
2
1
23.10.2022 15:00 2 : 1
23.10
15:00
Sloga DIPO
Naprijed
2
2
23.10.2022 15:00 2 : 2
23.10
15:00
Budućnost
Mladost
0
2
23.10.2022 15:00 0 : 2
23.10
Mineral
Hajduk (B)
2
1
23.10.2022 2 : 1
23.10
Trebava
Hajduk (K)
3
1
23.10.2022 3 : 1
23.10
Crvena zvijezda
Skugrić
3
2
23.10.2022 3 : 2
23.10
Rudanka
NaŔa krila
1
3
23.10.2022 1 : 3
23.10
Zvijezda
Omladinac
3
2
23.10.2022 3 : 2
23.10
Sloga
Pridjel
4
3
23.10.2022 4 : 3
23.10
14:30
Lokanj
Birač
0
0
23.10.2022 14:30 0 : 0
23.10
14:30
Omladinac
Partizan
1
1
23.10.2022 14:30 1 : 1
23.10
14:30
Jedinstvo
Šekovići
3
1
23.10.2022 14:30 3 : 1
23.10
14:30
Mladost (VO)
OFK Trnovica
2
1
23.10.2022 14:30 2 : 1
23.10
14:30
Mladost (BS)
OFK Brezik
23.10.2022 14:30
23.10
14:30
Zadrugar
Drina
23.10.2022 14:30
23.10
13:00
Budućnost
Lokomotiva
3
1
23.10.2022 13:00 3 : 1
23.10
14:30
Berek 1975
Kozara
1
0
23.10.2022 14:30 1 : 0
23.10
14:30
Ravan
Brzi
3
1
23.10.2022 14:30 3 : 1
23.10
14:30
Rasavci
Gomjenica
2
6
23.10.2022 14:30 2 : 6
23.10
14:30
Knežopoljac
MoŔtanica
0
0
23.10.2022 14:30 0 : 0
23.10
14:30
Podgrmeč
Ljubija
4
5
23.10.2022 14:30 4 : 5
23.10
15:00
Laminci
Mladi KrajiŔnik
1
1
23.10.2022 15:00 1 : 1
23.10
15:00
Obradovac
Kozara
0
0
23.10.2022 15:00 0 : 0
23.10
15:00
Bratstvo
Torpedo
1
4
23.10.2022 15:00 1 : 4
23.10
15:00
Omladinac
Borac (Å )
2
3
23.10.2022 15:00 2 : 3
23.10
15:00
Borac (Mag.)
Borac (MaÅ”.)
1
5
23.10.2022 15:00 1 : 5
23.10
15:00
Župa
Biseri
0
1
23.10.2022 15:00 0 : 1
23.10
15:00
Borac
Spartak 2013
1
2
23.10.2022 15:00 1 : 2
23.10
15:00
Rekreativo
Vrbas
1
2
23.10.2022 15:00 1 : 2
23.10
15:00
Zmijanje
Omladinac
2
2
23.10.2022 15:00 2 : 2
23.10
15:00
Sloboda
Sloga Nektar
2
0
23.10.2022 15:00 2 : 0
23.10
15:00
Sloboda GS
Zadrugar
4
0
23.10.2022 15:00 4 : 0
23.10
15:00
BSK
Polet
5
0
23.10.2022 15:00
BSK
5 : 0
23.10
15:00
Borac (O)
ZboriŔte
1
0
23.10.2022 15:00 1 : 0
23.10
14:30
Partizan
Sloga 73
1
1
23.10.2022 14:30 1 : 1
23.10
11:00
Sloga
Kladari Gornji
3
0
23.10.2022 11:00 3 : 0
23.10
14:30
Crvena zvijezda
ViŔnjik
1
2
23.10.2022 14:30 1 : 2
23.10
14:30
Mladost (ST)
Crkvina
1
3
23.10.2022 14:30 1 : 3
23.10
14:30
Vranjak
Posavina
3
2
23.10.2022 14:30 3 : 2
23.10
14:30
Budućnost
Mladost (D)
1
1
23.10.2022 14:30 1 : 1
23.10
11:00
Bratstvo
Dobor
4
2
23.10.2022 11:00 4 : 2
23.10
14:30
Trebavac
Pelagićevo 21
1
4
23.10.2022 14:30 1 : 4
23.10
14:30
Grčica
Bobetino Brdo
1
2
23.10.2022 14:30 1 : 2
23.10
14:30
Crvena zvijezda
Jugović
3
0
23.10.2022 14:30 3 : 0
23.10
14:30
Zadrugar
Gredice
1
4
23.10.2022 14:30 1 : 4
23.10
14:30
Majevica
Mladost (S)
5
0
23.10.2022 14:30 5 : 0
23.10
14:30
Obilić
Mladost (L)
1
5
23.10.2022 14:30 1 : 5
23.10
15:00
Semberija
Panteri
4
0
23.10.2022 15:00 4 : 0
23.10
15:00
Kolektiv
Drina
2
0
23.10.2022 15:00 2 : 0
23.10
15:00
Jedinstvo
Borac
6
1
23.10.2022 15:00 6 : 1
23.10
15:00
Gorica
OFK Magnojević
1
0
23.10.2022 15:00 1 : 0
23.10
15:00
Branjevo
Bratstvo
5
0
23.10.2022 15:00 5 : 0
23.10
15:00
Jasenica
Čelopek
1
3
23.10.2022 15:00 1 : 3
23.10
15:00
Mladost
Jardan
7
3
23.10.2022 15:00 7 : 3
23.10
15:00
Polet
Jadar
3
0
23.10.2022 15:00 3 : 0
23.10
15:00
Mladost
Sloboda
1
9
23.10.2022 15:00 1 : 9
23.10
15:00
Bratstvo
Stevan Dukić
4
3
23.10.2022 15:00 4 : 3
23.10
15:00
Romanovci
Ratar
2
4
23.10.2022 15:00 2 : 4
23.10
15:00
Vrbas
Polet
2
2
23.10.2022 15:00 2 : 2
23.10
11:00
Milan
Mladost
3
2
23.10.2022 11:00 3 : 2
23.10
15:00
Budućnost
Obilić PP
3
1
23.10.2022 15:00 3 : 1
23.10
15:00
Crvena zemlja
Bratstvo
2
1
23.10.2022 15:00 2 : 1
23.10
15:00
Tamaris
OFK Nožičko
4
1
23.10.2022 15:00 4 : 1
23.10
11:00
Mladost
Polet
3
4
23.10.2022 11:00 3 : 4
23.10
11:00
Čelik
Sveti Jovan
0
4
23.10.2022 11:00 0 : 4
23.10
15:00
Stević Jovan
Koridor 2011
2
3
23.10.2022 15:00 2 : 3
23.10
15:00
Proleter
Jedinstvo
4
1
23.10.2022 15:00 4 : 1
23.10
15:00
Budućnost
Majevica
1
1
23.10.2022 15:00 1 : 1
23.10
10:30
Piperci
Omladinac
4
3
23.10.2022 10:30 4 : 3
23.10
15:00
Ljeljenča
Magnojević 2001
1
5
23.10.2022 15:00 1 : 5
23.10
15:00
Sloga
Borac
4
1
23.10.2022 15:00 4 : 1
23.10
15:00
Polet
Sloga
1
1
23.10.2022 15:00 1 : 1
23.10
15:00
OFK Crnjelovo
Sloga United
2
1
23.10.2022 15:00 2 : 1
23.10
15:00
Kovačići 08
Zenit
0
7
23.10.2022 15:00 0 : 7
23.10
10:30
KoviljuŔe
OFK Batković
0
2
23.10.2022 10:30 0 : 2
23.10
15:00
Tavna
Glogovac
8
0
23.10.2022 15:00 8 : 0
23.10
15:00
Modran
Pobjeda
0
2
23.10.2022 15:00 0 : 2
23.10
14:30
Stupčanica
Zvijezda
1
3
23.10.2022 14:30 1 : 3
23.10
14:30
Mladost
Rudar
1
3
23.10.2022 14:30 1 : 3
23.10
14:30
Romari
Vitez
8
0
23.10.2022 14:30 8 : 0
23.10
14:30
FK Vitez
Bratstvo
0
2
23.10.2022 14:30 0 : 2
23.10
14:30
Kiseljak
Brnjaci
0
0
23.10.2022 14:30 0 : 0
23.10
14:30
Rudar (HB)
Rudar (K)
1
3
23.10.2022 14:30 1 : 3
23.10
14:30
DizdaruŔa
Prokosovići
12
0
23.10.2022 14:30 12 : 0
23.10
14:30
Svatovac
Bosna (M)
1
2
23.10.2022 14:30 1 : 2
23.10
14:30
Lokomotiva
Dinamo
2
0
23.10.2022 14:30 2 : 0
23.10
14:30
Napredak
Gornji Rahić
1
0
23.10.2022 14:30 1 : 0
23.10
14:30
Priluk
Orahovica 74
6
5
23.10.2022 14:30 6 : 5
23.10
14:30
Čelik
MoŔćanica
3
0
23.10.2022 14:30 3 : 0
23.10
14:30
Azot
IlijaÅ”
0
3
23.10.2022 14:30 0 : 3
23.10
14:30
MoŔevac
Natron
1
0
23.10.2022 14:30 1 : 0
23.10
14:30
Žepče
Famos
2
1
23.10.2022 14:30 2 : 1
23.10
14:30
Baton
Borac
1
1
23.10.2022 14:30 1 : 1
23.10
14:30
Neum
KameŔnica
4
2
23.10.2022 14:30 4 : 2
23.10
14:30
Grude
KruŔevo
3
2
23.10.2022 14:30 3 : 2
23.10
14:30
Brotnjo
Klis
1
0
23.10.2022 14:30 1 : 0
23.10
14:30
Rama
ViÅ”ići
1
1
23.10.2022 14:30 1 : 1
23.10
14:30
Sloga
Stolac
3
1
23.10.2022 14:30 3 : 1
23.10
14:30
Turbina
Čapljina
4
1
23.10.2022 14:30 4 : 1
23.10
14:30
Troglav 1918
LjubuŔki
1
1
23.10.2022 14:30 1 : 1
23.10
14:30
Mladost (DS)
19 srpanj
4
5
23.10.2022 14:30 4 : 5
23.10
14:30
HAÅ K Napredak
Mladi zadrugar
1
1
23.10.2022 14:30 1 : 1
23.10
14:30
Sloga (T)
Dragovoljac
2
1
23.10.2022 14:30 2 : 1
23.10
14:30
Dinamo 75
Vitanovići 78
4
2
23.10.2022 14:30 4 : 2
23.10
14:30
Mladost (P)
Slaven
3
0
23.10.2022 14:30 3 : 0
23.10
14:30
Omladinac 68
Rijeka
2
2
23.10.2022 14:30 2 : 2
23.10
14:30
Ingram
Rainci
4
4
23.10.2022 14:30 4 : 4
23.10
14:30
Vražići 92
DSK
0
1
23.10.2022 14:30 0 : 1
DSK
23.10
14:30
Željezničar
Trebava
3
1
23.10.2022 14:30 3 : 1
23.10
14:30
Mladost 78
Jedinstvo 1952
3
1
23.10.2022 14:30 3 : 1
23.10
14:30
Doboj Istok
Slatina
2
1
23.10.2022 14:30 2 : 1
23.10
14:00
Pobjeda
Napredak
2
0
23.10.2022 14:00 2 : 0
23.10
15:00
VareÅ”
Steel City
1
6
23.10.2022 15:00 1 : 6
23.10
14:00
Novi Å eher
Sporting
1
0
23.10.2022 14:00 1 : 0
23.10
14:00
Fortuna
Proleter
6
0
23.10.2022 14:00 6 : 0
23.10
14:00
Borac
LijeŔeva
3
3
23.10.2022 14:00 3 : 3
23.10
14:00
Nemila
Zmaj
4
0
23.10.2022 14:00 4 : 0
23.10
19:00
Stup
Saobraćajac
0
3
23.10.2022 19:00 0 : 3
23.10
15:30
Jedinstvo
El Tarik
3
0
23.10.2022 15:30 3 : 0
23.10
15:30
Pofalićki
Omadinac
8
2
23.10.2022 15:30 8 : 2
23.10
15:30
Bojnik
Ozren
4
2
23.10.2022 15:30 4 : 2
23.10
14:00
Jahorina
Radnički
7
4
23.10.2022 14:00 7 : 4
23.10
14:00
BKB
Drina
4
3
23.10.2022 14:00
BKB
4 : 3
23.10
16:00
Međugorje
Branitelj
5
1
23.10.2022 16:00 5 : 1
23.10
15:30
Blagaj
Lokomotiva
5
0
23.10.2022 15:30 5 : 0
23.10
15:30
Bjelopoljac
Iskra
6
3
23.10.2022 15:30 6 : 3
23.10
13:00
Mostar
Fortuna
0
12
23.10.2022 13:00 0 : 12
23.10
15:00
Neretva 2020
Cim
7
1
23.10.2022 15:00 7 : 1
Cim
23.10
14:30
Å ujica
Drinovci
2
0
23.10.2022 14:30 2 : 0
23.10
15:00
KreŔevo
Nova Bila
3
0
23.10.2022 15:00 3 : 0
23.10
15:00
Lugovi
Šantići
9
0
23.10.2022 15:00 9 : 0
23.10
15:00
Busovača
Fojnica
2
3
23.10.2022 15:00 2 : 3
23.10
15:00
Kaćuni
Bilalovac
0
0
23.10.2022 15:00 0 : 0
23.10
15:30
Sport Prevent
Gorica
4
0
23.10.2022 15:30 4 : 0
23.10
15:00
Dnoluka
Karaula
1
3
23.10.2022 15:00 1 : 3
23.10
15:00
Sloga
Radnik
0
3
23.10.2022 15:00 0 : 3
23.10
15:00
Bobovac
Jajce
0
6
23.10.2022 15:00 0 : 6
23.10
14:30
Å pionica 1953
Pribava
3
1
23.10.2022 14:30 3 : 1
23.10
14:30
Jedinstvo (H)
Željezničar
3
2
23.10.2022 14:30 3 : 2
23.10
14:30
Jedinstvo (L)
Rudar
1
1
23.10.2022 14:30 1 : 1
23.10
14:30
25 maj
Mladost (B)
2
2
23.10.2022 14:30 2 : 2
23.10
14:30
Mladost (D)
Stjepan Polje
3
0
23.10.2022 14:30 3 : 0
23.10
14:30
Bukovik
BSK
6
0
23.10.2022 14:30 6 : 0
BSK
23.10
14:30
Turija
Sloga
2
0
23.10.2022 14:30 2 : 0
23.10
14:30
12 decembar
OFK Međiđa
2
1
23.10.2022 14:30 2 : 1
23.10
14:30
Sloboda
Koraj
3
0
23.10.2022 14:30 3 : 0
23.10
14:30
Čelić
Mladost
4
2
23.10.2022 14:30 4 : 2
23.10
14:30
Mionica 85
Voćar
3
0
23.10.2022 14:30 3 : 0
23.10
14:30
OFK Vida
Graničar
5
0
23.10.2022 14:30 5 : 0
23.10
14:30
OFK Tuzla
Partizan
3
4
23.10.2022 14:30 3 : 4
23.10
14:30
Mladost (Suha)
Jablanica
1
1
23.10.2022 14:30 1 : 1
23.10
14:30
Memići
Mladost (GT)
1
0
23.10.2022 14:30 1 : 0
23.10
14:30
TreŔnjevka
Izbor
7
1
23.10.2022 14:30 7 : 1
23.10
14:30
Frankopan
Napredak
3
2
23.10.2022 14:30 3 : 2
23.10
10:00
Stupari
Oskova
0
1
23.10.2022 10:00 0 : 1
23.10
10:00
Srnica
Konjuh
3
2
23.10.2022 10:00 3 : 2
23.10
10:00
Toplice
Jedinstvo
1
0
23.10.2022 10:00 1 : 0
23.10
11:00
Proleter
Spreča
2
0
23.10.2022 11:00 2 : 0
23.10
11:00
Bijeljevac
Miri
6
0
23.10.2022 11:00 6 : 0
23.10
15:30
Kralupi
Poriječani
1
1
23.10.2022 15:30 1 : 1
23.10
13:00
Napredak 1955
KoloÅ”ići
0
4
23.10.2022 13:00 0 : 4
23.10
15:30
MoŔtre
Dijamant
0
3
23.10.2022 15:30 0 : 3
23.10
13:00
Gračanica
Ljiljan
9
1
23.10.2022 13:00 9 : 1
23.10
17:00
Radnički (N)
Crvena zvezda
1
2
23.10.2022 17:00 1 : 2
23.10
14:00
Radnički 1923
Kolubara
3
0
23.10.2022 14:00 3 : 0
23.10
19:00
Novi Pazar
Voždovac
0
0
23.10.2022 19:00 0 : 0
23.10
19:00
Partizan
Javor Matis
3
3
23.10.2022 19:00 3 : 3
23.10
14:00
RFK Grafičar
Radnički (SM)
2
2
23.10.2022 14:00 2 : 2
23.10
14:00
GFK Sloboda
Metalac
2
0
23.10.2022 14:00 2 : 0
23.10
17:30
Tottenham Hotspur
Newcastle United
1
2
23.10.2022 17:30 1 : 2
23.10
15:00
Aston Villa
Brentford
4
0
23.10.2022 15:00 4 : 0
23.10
15:00
Leeds United
Fulham
2
3
23.10.2022 15:00 2 : 3
23.10
15:00
Southampton
Arsenal
1
1
23.10.2022 15:00 1 : 1
23.10
15:00
Wolverhampton
Leicester City
0
4
23.10.2022 15:00 0 : 4
23.10
17:30
Hertha BSC
FC Schalke 04
2
1
23.10.2022 17:30 2 : 1
23.10
15:30
VfL Bochum
1. FC Union Berlin
2
1
23.10.2022 15:30 2 : 1
23.10
13:00
Angers
Stade Rennais
1
2
23.10.2022 13:00 1 : 2
23.10
15:00
Clermont Foot 63
Stade Brestois 29
1
3
23.10.2022 15:00 1 : 3
23.10
20:45
Lille OSC
AS Monaco
4
3
23.10.2022 20:45 4 : 3
23.10
17:05
OGC Nice
FC Nantes
1
1
23.10.2022 17:05 1 : 1
23.10
15:00
Stade de Reims
AJ Auxerre
2
1
23.10.2022 15:00 2 : 1
23.10
15:00
Toulouse
RC Strasbourg
2
2
23.10.2022 15:00 2 : 2
23.10
15:00
Troyes
Lorient
2
2
23.10.2022 15:00 2 : 2
23.10
18:00
Atalanta
Lazio
0
2
23.10.2022 18:00 0 : 2
23.10
15:00
Bologna
Lecce
2
0
23.10.2022 15:00 2 : 0
23.10
20:45
Roma
Napoli
0
1
23.10.2022 20:45 0 : 1
23.10
12:30
Udinese
Torino
1
2
23.10.2022 12:30 1 : 2
23.10
21:00
Barcelona
Athletic Club
4
0
23.10.2022 21:00 4 : 0
23.10
14:00
Espanyol
Elche CF
2
2
23.10.2022 14:00 2 : 2
23.10
18:30
Girona FC
Osasuna
1
1
23.10.2022 18:30 1 : 1
23.10
16:15
Real Betis BalompiƩ
AtlƩtico Madrid
1
2
23.10.2022 16:15 1 : 2
23.10
18:30
Villarreal
UD AlmerĆ­a
2
1
23.10.2022 18:30 2 : 1
23.10
14:30
Tuzla City
Krupa
1
1
23.10.2022 14:30 1 : 1
23.10
15:30
Borac
Sloboda
2
1
23.10.2022 15:30 2 : 1
23.10
12:00
Željezničar
Radnik (H)
2
0
23.10.2022 12:00 2 : 0
23.10
15:00
Zvijezda 09
Zrinjski
0
5
23.10.2022 15:00 0 : 5
23.10
12:00
Rudar Prijedor
Sloboda
1
1
23.10.2022 12:00 1 : 1
23.10
12:00
Kozara
LaktaŔi
5
0
23.10.2022 12:00 5 : 0
23.10
12:00
Krajina
Sloboda
7
0
23.10.2022 12:00 7 : 0
23.10
12:00
Jedinstvo
Ljubić
3
1
23.10.2022 12:00 3 : 1
23.10
12:00
BSK
Podgrmeč
3
0
23.10.2022 12:00
BSK
3 : 0
23.10
12:00
Ilićka 01
Bratstvo
4
0
23.10.2022 12:00 4 : 0
23.10
12:00
OFK Polet 1926
Mineral
0
2
23.10.2022 12:00 0 : 2
23.10
12:00
Radnički
Podrinje
2
1
23.10.2022 12:00 2 : 1
23.10
12:30
Famos
Slavija
1
2
23.10.2022 12:30 1 : 2
23.10
13:30
Radnik
Goražde
1
2
23.10.2022 13:30 1 : 2
23.10
13:30
Sutjeska
Sarajevo
3
5
23.10.2022 13:30 3 : 5
23.10
12:00
Rudar
Igman
1
9
23.10.2022 12:00 1 : 9
23.10
12:30
Sport Prevent
Travnik
2
3
23.10.2022 12:30 2 : 3
23.10
12:30
NK Vitez
Čelik
1
4
23.10.2022 12:30 1 : 4
23.10
13:30
Sloga
Zrinjski
3
1
23.10.2022 13:30 3 : 1
23.10
13:00
Sarajevo
PosuŔje
9
0
23.10.2022 13:00 9 : 0
23.10
10:00
Rudar Prijedor
Sloboda
7
0
23.10.2022 10:00 7 : 0
23.10
10:00
Kozara
LaktaŔi
1
3
23.10.2022 10:00 1 : 3
23.10
10:00
Borac
Podgrmeč
3
0
23.10.2022 10:00 3 : 0
23.10
10:00
Tekstilac
Željezničar
1
0
23.10.2022 10:00 1 : 0
23.10
10:00
Ilićka 01
Bratstvo
0
0
23.10.2022 10:00 0 : 0
23.10
10:00
Polet 1926
Mineral
0
3
23.10.2022 10:00 0 : 3
23.10
10:00
Drina
Slaven
8
1
23.10.2022 10:00 8 : 1
23.10
10:00
Gradina
Lokomotiva
2
0
23.10.2022 10:00 2 : 0
23.10
10:00
Radnički
Podrinje
3
0
23.10.2022 10:00 3 : 0
23.10
10:00
Famos
Slavija
4
1
23.10.2022 10:00 4 : 1
23.10
11:00
Radnik
Goražde
3
2
23.10.2022 11:00 3 : 2
23.10
11:00
Sutjeska
Sarajevo
0
2
23.10.2022 11:00 0 : 2
23.10
11:00
Rudar
Igman
0
6
23.10.2022 11:00 0 : 6
23.10
10:00
Sport Prevent
Travnik
1
2
23.10.2022 10:00 1 : 2
23.10
10:00
NK Vitez
Čelik
1
9
23.10.2022 10:00 1 : 9
23.10
11:00
Knežopoljac
FSA
0
10
23.10.2022 11:00 0 : 10
FSA
23.10
10:00
Lijevče
Potkozarje
3
0
23.10.2022 10:00 3 : 0
23.10
10:00
Jedinstvo
Sloga (T)
2
3
23.10.2022 10:00 2 : 3
23.10
10:00
Sloga (S)
Dubrave
2
2
23.10.2022 10:00 2 : 2
23.10
11:30
Džaja
Željezničar Sport team
2
3
23.10.2022 11:30 2 : 3
23.10
11:30
LauÅ”
Naprijed
2
1
23.10.2022 11:30 2 : 1
23.10
12:00
Hajduk
Pelagićevo 21
1
1
23.10.2022 12:00 1 : 1
23.10
10:00
Ukrina
NaŔa krila
3
4
23.10.2022 10:00 3 : 4
23.10
10:00
Trebava
Vučijak
0
0
23.10.2022 10:00 0 : 0
23.10
11:00
Podrinje
Rudar 1925
0
3
23.10.2022 11:00 0 : 3
23.10
11:00
Budućnost
Proleter
10
1
23.10.2022 11:00 10 : 1
23.10
11:00
Branjevo
Jedinstvo
1
0
23.10.2022 11:00 1 : 0
23.10
13:00
Una Nacionalni park
Sloga
1
6
23.10.2022 13:00 1 : 6
23.10
13:00
VlaÅ”ić
Busovača
1
0
23.10.2022 13:00 1 : 0
23.10
14:00
Novi Travnik
Fojnica
2
1
23.10.2022 14:00 2 : 1
23.10
09:00
Baton
Glasinac 1936
1
1
23.10.2022 09:00 1 : 1
23.10
10:00
FA Akademika
Željezničar
0
1
23.10.2022 10:00 0 : 1
23.10
10:00
Ozren
Jang bojs
0
2
23.10.2022 10:00 0 : 2
23.10
10:00
Sokolac
Novi Grad 2
3
0
23.10.2022 10:00 3 : 0
23.10
15:30
ŠF Živinice 22
Vražići 92
3
2
23.10.2022 15:30 3 : 2
23.10
10:00
Mladost
Eurogol
1
2
23.10.2022 10:00 1 : 2
23.10
13:30
Sloga
Zrinjski
3
1
23.10.2022 13:30 3 : 1
23.10
13:00
Sarajevo
PosuŔje
5
0
23.10.2022 13:00 5 : 0
23.10
10:00
Vlasenica
Radnički 1971
2
1
23.10.2022 10:00 2 : 1
23.10
10:30
Svodna
Bratstvo
2
1
23.10.2022 10:30 2 : 1
23.10
10:00
Rudar Prijedor
Rasavci
1
2
23.10.2022 10:00 1 : 2
23.10
12:00
Lijevče
Crni vrh
5
0
23.10.2022 12:00 5 : 0
23.10
11:00
Džaja
Željezničar Sport tim
1
10
23.10.2022 11:00 1 : 10
23.10
11:00
LauÅ”
Naprijed
0
5
23.10.2022 11:00 0 : 5
23.10
11:00
Drina
Sloga United
1
5
23.10.2022 11:00 1 : 5
23.10
10:00
Podrinje
Rudar 1925
0
0
23.10.2022 10:00 0 : 0
23.10
10:00
Budućnost
Proleter
6
0
23.10.2022 10:00 6 : 0
23.10
10:00
Branjevo
Jedinstvo (BR)
3
1
23.10.2022 10:00 3 : 1
23.10
10:00
Trnovica
Lokanj
1
6
23.10.2022 10:00 1 : 6
23.10
10:00
Birač
Šekovići
6
1
23.10.2022 10:00 6 : 1
23.10
10:00
Budućnost
Jadar
0
4
23.10.2022 10:00 0 : 4
23.10
12:00
Rudo
Omladinac
1
4
23.10.2022 12:00 1 : 4
23.10
14:00
LeoStars
Sutjeska
1
1
23.10.2022 14:00 1 : 1
23.10
11:00
Jedinstvo
Omladinac
6
0
23.10.2022 11:00 6 : 0
23.10
11:00
Ključ
Omladinac 75
3
0
23.10.2022 11:00 3 : 0
23.10
11:00
Radnički (R)
Radnički (Z)
4
0
23.10.2022 11:00 4 : 0
23.10
11:00
ABC
Jezerski
3
0
23.10.2022 11:00 3 : 0
23.10
11:00
Gomila
Mladost (P-C)
0
8
23.10.2022 11:00 0 : 8
23.10
10:00
Novi Travnik
Brnjaci
1
1
23.10.2022 10:00 1 : 1
23.10
16:00
FK Vitez
Fojnica
2
2
23.10.2022 16:00 2 : 2
23.10
10:00
Kaćuni
Bilalovac
2
5
23.10.2022 10:00 2 : 5
23.10
10:00
Iskra
Radnik
1
2
23.10.2022 10:00 1 : 2
23.10
10:00
Jajce
Karaula
8
0
23.10.2022 10:00 8 : 0
23.10
11:30
Stupčanica
Bosna
0
3
23.10.2022 11:30 0 : 3
23.10
11:30
Fortuna
Mladost
0
0
23.10.2022 11:30 0 : 0
23.10
11:30
Usora
TOÅ K
0
5
23.10.2022 11:30 0 : 5
23.10
11:30
MoŔevac
Borac
0
8
23.10.2022 11:30 0 : 8
23.10
11:30
Žepče 1919
Simm Bau
3
2
23.10.2022 11:30 3 : 2
23.10
12:00
Don Bosco
Krivaja
1
1
23.10.2022 12:00 1 : 1
23.10
16:00
Radnik
Željezničar
3
2
23.10.2022 16:00 3 : 2
23.10
10:00
Baton 1
Slavija
1
0
23.10.2022 10:00 1 : 0
23.10
12:00
Baton 2
AF Devetka
3
0
23.10.2022 12:00 3 : 0
23.10
12:00
Betaklub
Miske - Akademija
0
8
23.10.2022 12:00 0 : 8
23.10
11:00
Radnički
OraŔje
2
1
23.10.2022 11:00 2 : 1
23.10
12:00
Gornji Rahić
Betaklub Tango
2
0
23.10.2022 12:00 2 : 0
23.10
14:00
Bambi
Tuzla Siti
0
3
23.10.2022 14:00 0 : 3
23.10
11:00
Kolibri
Bosna
8
0
23.10.2022 11:00 8 : 0
23.10
11:30
Čapljina
Rama
4
0
23.10.2022 11:30 4 : 0
23.10
11:00
Velež
GOÅ K
0
2
23.10.2022 11:00 0 : 2
23.10
10:00
Vlasenica
Radnički 1971
1
3
23.10.2022 10:00 1 : 3
23.10
11:30
Rudar Prijedor
Slaven
1
1
23.10.2022 11:30 1 : 1
23.10
10:30
Ljubija
Brdo
3
2
23.10.2022 10:30 3 : 2
23.10
13:30
Lijevče
Crni vrh
1
0
23.10.2022 13:30 1 : 0
23.10
10:00
Borac
Dubrave
1
7
23.10.2022 10:00 1 : 7
23.10
10:00
BSK
Željezničar Sport team
1
1
23.10.2022 10:00
BSK
1 : 1