Svjetsko prvenstvo u nogometu 2022 Kladionica
XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 33 utakmica za dan
Petak, 4 Novembar 2022


Fudbal

Mladost GAT
Novi Sad
1 : 2
Voždovac
Beograd
04.11.2022 16:00
Mladost GAT
1 : 2
Voždovac
Napredak
Kruševac
0 : 0
Čukarički
Beograd
04.11.2022 20:00
Napredak
0 : 0
Čukarički
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
3 : 1
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
04.11.2022 18:00
Novi Pazar
3 : 1
Javor Matis
Borussia M'gladbach
Mönchengladbach
3 : 1
VfB Stuttgart
Stuttgart
04.11.2022 20:30
Borussia M'gladbach
3 : 1
VfB Stuttgart
Troyes
Troyes
1 : 1
AJ Auxerre
04.11.2022 21:00
Troyes
1 : 1
AJ Auxerre
Udinese
Udine
1 : 1
Lecce
Lecce
04.11.2022 20:45
Udinese
1 : 1
Lecce
Girona FC
Girona
2 : 1
Athletic Club
Bilbao
04.11.2022 21:00
Girona FC
2 : 1
Athletic Club
BSK-Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
12 : 0
Borac
Šamac
04.11.2022 14:30
BSK-Spartak 2013
12 : 0
Borac
Mašinac
Niš
0 : 4
Spartak
Subotica
04.11.2022 14:00
Mašinac
0 : 4
Spartak
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
6 : 1
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
04.11.2022 13:00
Crvena zvezda
6 : 1
Vojvodina

Futsal

Sloga
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
2 : 4
Bosna Kompred
Tuzla
04.11.2022 20:00
Sloga
2 : 4
Bosna Kompred
Salines
Tuzla
5 : 5
Mostar SG
Mostar
04.11.2022 18:00
Salines
5 : 5
Mostar SG
Boračka
Gradiška
3 : 4
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
04.11.2022 18:00
Boračka
3 : 4
Kotor Varoš
Sokrates
Banja Luka
2 : 0
Nevesinje
Nevesinje
04.11.2022 19:00
Sokrates
2 : 0
Nevesinje
Borac
Banja Luka
6 : 3
Željeznica
Trnovo
04.11.2022 21:00
Borac
6 : 3
Željeznica
Rudar Prijedor City
Prijedor
2 : 0
Ljubić
Prnjavor
04.11.2022 20:30
Rudar Prijedor City
2 : 0
Ljubić

Košarka

MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Skopje
77 : 94
Mornar Barsko zlato
Bar
04.11.2022 18:00
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
77 : 94
Mornar Barsko zlato
Split
Split
82 : 74
Cibona
Zagreb
04.11.2022 20:00
Split
82 : 74
Cibona
Spars Realway
Sarajevo
95 : 81
Promo
Donji Vakuf
04.11.2022 18:00
Spars Realway
95 : 81
Promo
Metalac
Valjevo
88 : 92
Dynamic BalkanBet
Beograd
04.11.2022 19:00
Metalac
88 : 92
Dynamic BalkanBet
AS Monaco Basket
Monaco
85 : 77
Crvena zvezda mts
Beograd
04.11.2022 21:00
AS Monaco Basket
85 : 77
Crvena zvezda mts
Žalgiris Kaunas
Kaunas
88 : 81
Alba Berlin
Berlin
04.11.2022 19:00
Žalgiris Kaunas
88 : 81
Alba Berlin
Olympiacos
Piraeus
82 : 83
Valencia
Valencia
04.11.2022 20:00
Olympiacos
82 : 83
Valencia
Virtus Segafredo
Bologna
79 : 84
LDLC ASVEL
Villeurbanne
04.11.2022 21:00
Virtus Segafredo
79 : 84
LDLC ASVEL
Barcelona
Barcelona
81 : 80
Fenerbahce Beko
Istanbul
04.11.2022 20:30
Barcelona
81 : 80
Fenerbahce Beko

Odbojka

Budva
Budva
3 : 0
Sutjeska
Nikšić
04.11.2022 18:30
Budva
3 : 0
Sutjeska
Igman
Ilidža
0 : 3
Gacko
Gacko
04.11.2022 19:00
Igman
0 : 3
Gacko
Akademija
Herceg Novi
3 : 1
Gimnazijalac
Kotor
04.11.2022 18:00
Akademija
3 : 1
Gimnazijalac
Albatros
Herceg Novi
3 : 0
Mediteran Bemaks
Budva
04.11.2022 20:00
Albatros
3 : 0
Mediteran Bemaks

Rukomet

Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
33 : 37
Glasinac
Sokolac
04.11.2022 18:00
Slavija
33 : 37
Glasinac
Mladost
Banja Luka
34 : 19
Čelinac
Čelinac
04.11.2022 20:00
Mladost
34 : 19
Čelinac
Srednjoškolac
Novi Grad
24 : 34
Kozara
Gradiška
04.11.2022 20:00
Srednjoškolac
24 : 34
Kozara
Zrinjski
Mostar
25 : 19
Čapljina
Čapljina
04.11.2022 19:30
Zrinjski
25 : 19
Čapljina