XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
333 utakmica za dan Nedelja, 13 Novembar 2022


Fudbal

13.11
15:00
Sloga Meridian
Igman
3
2
13.11.2022 15:00 3 : 2
13.11
13:00
Posušje
Sloboda
2
1
13.11.2022 13:00 2 : 1
13.11
13:00
Tuzla City
Zrinjski
1
2
13.11.2022 13:00 1 : 2
13.11
13:00
Sloboda (MG)
Omarska
6
1
13.11.2022 13:00 6 : 1
13.11
13:00
Ukrina
Borac (Š)
3
1
13.11.2022 13:00 3 : 1
13.11
13:00
Gorica
─îelinac
1
0
13.11.2022 13:00 1 : 0
13.11
13:00
Glasinac 1936
Mladost (G)
4
0
13.11.2022 13:00 4 : 0
13.11
13:00
Podrinje
Budu─çnost
3
0
13.11.2022 13:00 3 : 0
13.11
13:00
Romanija
Hercegovac
3
1
13.11.2022 13:00 3 : 1
13.11
13:00
Mladost (R)
Stakorina
1
1
13.11.2022 13:00 1 : 1
13.11
Hajduk (B)
┼Żeljezni─Źar
1
1
13.11.2022 1 : 1
13.11
Omladinac
Ozren
4
1
13.11.2022 4 : 1
13.11
Naša krila
Vu─Źijak
0
2
13.11.2022 0 : 2
13.11
Skugri─ç
Sloga
1
1
13.11.2022 1 : 1
13.11
Hajduk (K)
Zvijezda
2
4
13.11.2022 2 : 4
13.11
Mineral
Rudanka
6
1
13.11.2022 6 : 1
13.11
Trebava
Crvena zvijezda
2
1
13.11.2022 2 : 1
13.11
Drina
Tabanci
13.11.2022 :
13.11
13:00
OFK Brezik
Lokomotiva
2
2
13.11.2022 13:00 2 : 2
13.11
13:00
OFK Trnovica
Budu─çnost
3
0
13.11.2022 13:00 3 : 0
13.11
13:00
Šekovići
Zadrugar
1
2
13.11.2022 13:00 1 : 2
13.11
Partizan
Mladost (BS)
13.11.2022 :
13.11
13:00
Bira─Ź
Mladost (VO)
1
3
13.11.2022 13:00 1 : 3
13.11
13:00
Lokanj
Omladinac
1
0
13.11.2022 13:00 1 : 0
13.11
14:00
Borac (Maš.)
Laminci
1
0
13.11.2022 14:00 1 : 0
13.11
14:00
Torpedo
┼Żupa
9
0
13.11.2022 14:00 9 : 0
13.11
14:00
Kozara
Borac (Mag.)
6
3
13.11.2022 14:00 6 : 3
13.11
14:00
Polet
Omladinac
0
0
13.11.2022 14:00 0 : 0
13.11
14:00
Mladi Krajišnik
Bratstvo
0
3
13.11.2022 14:00 0 : 3
13.11
14:00
Potkozarje
Obradovac
1
0
13.11.2022 14:00 1 : 0
13.11
14:00
Omladinac
Sloga Nektar
1
2
13.11.2022 14:00 1 : 2
13.11
14:00
Šnjegotina
Zmijanje
7
0
13.11.2022 14:00 7 : 0
13.11
15:30
OFK Banja Luka
Rekreativo
0
0
13.11.2022 15:30 0 : 0
13.11
13:30
Mladost (D)
Pelagi─çevo 21
0
2
13.11.2022 13:30 0 : 2
13.11
13:30
Posavina
Trebavac
1
0
13.11.2022 13:30 1 : 0
13.11
13:30
Crkvina
Bratstvo
6
1
13.11.2022 13:30 6 : 1
13.11
13:30
Višnjik
Budu─çnost
0
4
13.11.2022 13:30 0 : 4
13.11
13:30
Kladari Gornji
Vranjak
2
1
13.11.2022 13:30 2 : 1
13.11
13:30
Sloga 73
Mladost (ST)
5
2
13.11.2022 13:30 5 : 2
13.11
13:30
Zadrugar
Crvena zvijezda
3
1
13.11.2022 13:30 3 : 1
13.11
13:30
Partizan
Sloga
2
4
13.11.2022 13:30 2 : 4
13.11
13:30
Bobetino Brdo
Obili─ç
3
1
13.11.2022 13:30 3 : 1
13.11
13:30
Jedinstvo
Majevica
0
5
13.11.2022 13:30 0 : 5
13.11
13:30
Strijelac
Zadrugar
2
0
13.11.2022 13:30 2 : 0
13.11
13:30
Mladost (L)
Crvena zvijezda
3
4
13.11.2022 13:30 3 : 4
13.11
13:30
Mladost (S)
Gr─Źica
4
0
13.11.2022 13:30 4 : 0
13.11
13:30
Gredice
Jugovi─ç
3
1
13.11.2022 13:30 3 : 1
13.11
13:30
Borac
Semberija
0
1
13.11.2022 13:30 0 : 1
13.11
13:30
Obarska
Gorica
5
0
13.11.2022 13:30 5 : 0
13.11
13:30
Panteri
Balatun
1
1
13.11.2022 13:30 1 : 1
13.11
13:00
Jardan
Jadar
2
4
13.11.2022 13:00 2 : 4
13.11
13:00
Radni─Źki
Polet
2
0
13.11.2022 13:00 2 : 0
13.11
13:00
─îelopek
Borac
0
2
13.11.2022 13:00 0 : 2
13.11
13:00
Jasenica
Napredak
1
9
13.11.2022 13:00 1 : 9
13.11
11:00
Polet
─îelik
4
0
13.11.2022 11:00 4 : 0
13.11
13:30
Magnojevi─ç 2001
Stevi─ç Jovan
5
1
13.11.2022 13:30 5 : 1
13.11
13:30
Omladinac
Borac
3
0
13.11.2022 13:30 3 : 0
13.11
10:30
Majevica
Sloga
1
3
13.11.2022 10:30 1 : 3
13.11
13:30
Jedinstvo
Ljeljen─Źa
1
2
13.11.2022 13:30 1 : 2
13.11
13:30
Koridor 2011
Piperci
4
2
13.11.2022 13:30 4 : 2
13.11
13:30
Proleter
Budu─çnost
8
0
13.11.2022 13:30 8 : 0
13.11
13:30
Glogovac
Polet
0
3
13.11.2022 13:30 0 : 3
13.11
13:30
OFK Batkovi─ç
Pobjeda
3
2
13.11.2022 13:30 3 : 2
13.11
13:30
Zenit
Modran
7
0
13.11.2022 13:30 7 : 0
13.11
13:30
Sloga United
Tavna
5
5
13.11.2022 13:30 5 : 5
13.11
13:30
Sloga
Koviljuše
2
0
13.11.2022 13:30 2 : 0
13.11
13:30
OFK Crnjelovo
Kova─Źi─çi 08
3
0
13.11.2022 13:30 3 : 0
13.11
13:30
TOŠK
GOŠK
1
2
13.11.2022 13:30 1 : 2
13.11
13:30
Stup─Źanica
Jedinstvo
3
0
13.11.2022 13:30 3 : 0
13.11
13:30
NK Vitez
Rudar (K)
2
1
13.11.2022 13:30 2 : 1
13.11
13:30
Brnjaci
Rudar (HB)
3
2
13.11.2022 13:30 3 : 2
13.11
13:30
Bratstvo
Novi Travnik
3
1
13.11.2022 13:30 3 : 1
13.11
13:30
Vitez
Sloga
0
0
13.11.2022 13:30 0 : 0
13.11
13:30
Vlašić
Kiseljak
2
2
13.11.2022 13:30 2 : 2
13.11
13:30
Prokosovi─çi
Orahovica 74
0
4
13.11.2022 13:30 0 : 4
13.11
13:30
Gornji Rahi─ç
Sloga
3
0
13.11.2022 13:30 3 : 0
13.11
13:30
Mladost (K)
Bosna(K)
4
3
13.11.2022 13:30 4 : 3
13.11
13:30
Seona
Priluk
3
0
13.11.2022 13:30 3 : 0
13.11
13:30
Dinamo
Napredak
1
0
13.11.2022 13:30 1 : 0
13.11
13:30
Bosna (M)
Mladost (M)
5
0
13.11.2022 13:30 5 : 0
13.11
13:30
Dizdaruša
Od┼żak 102
2
1
13.11.2022 13:30 2 : 1
13.11
13:30
Svatovac
Lokomotiva
4
3
13.11.2022 13:30 4 : 3
13.11
13:30
Kolina
Usora
6
2
13.11.2022 13:30 6 : 2
13.11
13:30
Famos
Borac
5
4
13.11.2022 13:30 5 : 4
13.11
13:30
Natron
Baton
1
0
13.11.2022 13:30 1 : 0
13.11
13:30
Ilijaš
┼Żep─Źe
2
0
13.11.2022 13:30 2 : 0
13.11
13:30
Mošćanica
Moševac
2
3
13.11.2022 13:30 2 : 3
13.11
13:30
─îelik
Azot
5
0
13.11.2022 13:30 5 : 0
13.11
13:30
Višići
Troglav 1918
2
0
13.11.2022 13:30 2 : 0
13.11
13:30
Klis
Turbina
4
1
13.11.2022 13:30 4 : 1
13.11
13:30
Kruševo
Sloga
2
2
13.11.2022 13:30 2 : 2
13.11
13:30
Kamešnica
Rama
1
1
13.11.2022 13:30 1 : 1
13.11
13:30
Grude
Brotnjo
2
3
13.11.2022 13:30 2 : 3
13.11
13:00
Dragovoljac
Mladost (DS)
2
2
13.11.2022 13:00 2 : 2
13.11
13:00
Mladost (D)
Vitanovi─çi 78
2
0
13.11.2022 13:00 2 : 0
13.11
13:00
Sloga (P)
Dinamo 75
3
0
13.11.2022 13:00 3 : 0
13.11
13:00
Mladi zadrugar
Hajduk
1
2
13.11.2022 13:00 1 : 2
13.11
13:00
19 srpanj
Kostr─Ź
2
0
13.11.2022 13:00 2 : 0
13.11
13:00
HAŠK Napredak
Korpar
3
1
13.11.2022 13:00 3 : 1
13.11
13:30
Slaven
Jedinstvo 1952
1
6
13.11.2022 13:30 1 : 6
13.11
13:30
Mladost (G┼Ż)
Slatina
2
1
13.11.2022 13:30 2 : 1
13.11
13:30
Trebava
Doboj Istok
4
2
13.11.2022 13:30 4 : 2
13.11
13:30
Rainci
Mramor
3
0
13.11.2022 13:30 3 : 0
13.11
13:30
Rijeka
┼Żeljezni─Źar
5
1
13.11.2022 13:30 5 : 1
13.11
13:30
Mladost (P)
Vra┼żi─çi 92
3
2
13.11.2022 13:30 3 : 2
13.11
13:30
Omladinac 68
Ingram
2
0
13.11.2022 13:30 2 : 0
13.11
14:00
Iskra
Lokomotiva
0
3
13.11.2022 14:00 0 : 3
13.11
13:30
Bilalovac
Fojnica
2
2
13.11.2022 13:30 2 : 2
13.11
13:30
Pribava
BSK
6
1
13.11.2022 13:30 6 : 1
BSK
13.11
13:30
Stjepan Polje
Sloga
2
2
13.11.2022 13:30 2 : 2
13.11
13:30
Mladost (B)
Turija
7
1
13.11.2022 13:30 7 : 1
13.11
13:30
Rudar
Bukovik
6
2
13.11.2022 13:30 6 : 2
13.11
13:30
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Mladost (D)
3
1
13.11.2022 13:30 3 : 1
13.11
13:30
Špionica 1953
25 maj
3
1
13.11.2022 13:30 3 : 1
13.11
13:30
Jedinstvo (H)
Jedinstvo (L)
3
1
13.11.2022 13:30 3 : 1
13.11
13:30
Jablanica
Rudar
1
0
13.11.2022 13:30 1 : 0
13.11
13:30
Partizan
Mramor
3
0
13.11.2022 13:30 3 : 0
13.11
13:30
Omladinac RMU
Memi─çi
1
2
13.11.2022 13:30 1 : 2
13.11
13:30
Budu─çnost
Mladost (Suha)
0
3
13.11.2022 13:30 0 : 3
13.11
13:30
Omazi─çi 1937
OFK Tuzla
4
0
13.11.2022 13:30 4 : 0
13.11
15:30
Partizan
Novi Pazar
1
0
13.11.2022 15:30 1 : 0
13.11
17:30
─îukari─Źki
Mladost GAT
2
0
13.11.2022 17:30 2 : 0
13.11
19:30
Vo┼żdovac
Spartak ┼ŻK
2
0
13.11.2022 19:30 2 : 0
13.11
13:30
Radnik
Crvena zvezda
1
2
13.11.2022 13:30 1 : 2
13.11
13:00
Radni─Źki (NB)
Ma─Źva
0
2
13.11.2022 13:00 0 : 2
13.11
13:00
GFK Sloboda
Loznica
2
2
13.11.2022 13:00 2 : 2
13.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (Ub)
IMT
0
1
13.11.2022 13:00 0 : 1
IMT
13.11
13:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Zlatibor
4
1
13.11.2022 13:00 4 : 1
13.11
17:00
Bokelj
Berane
0
1
13.11.2022 17:00 0 : 1
13.11
17:00
Mladost DG
Igalo
0
3
13.11.2022 17:00 0 : 3
13.11
17:00
Kom
Grbalj
0
0
13.11.2022 17:00
Kom
0 : 0
13.11
17:00
Podgorica
Zeta
1
0
13.11.2022 17:00 1 : 0
13.11
15:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Aston Villa
1
2
13.11.2022 15:00 1 : 2
13.11
17:30
Fulham
Manchester United
1
2
13.11.2022 17:30 1 : 2
13.11
15:30
1. FSV Mainz 05
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
1
13.11.2022 15:30 1 : 1
13.11
17:30
SC Freiburg
1. FC Union Berlin
4
1
13.11.2022 17:30 4 : 1
13.11
15:00
Lille OSC
Angers
1
0
13.11.2022 15:00 1 : 0
13.11
20:45
AS Monaco
Olympique de Marseille
2
3
13.11.2022 20:45 2 : 3
13.11
15:00
FC Nantes
AC Ajaccio
2
2
13.11.2022 15:00 2 : 2
13.11
15:00
Montpellier
Stade de Reims
1
1
13.11.2022 15:00 1 : 1
13.11
13:00
Paris Saint-Germain
AJ Auxerre
5
0
13.11.2022 13:00 5 : 0
13.11
17:05
RC Strasbourg
Lorient
1
1
13.11.2022 17:05 1 : 1
13.11
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Troyes
2
1
13.11.2022 15:00 2 : 1
13.11
12:30
Atalanta
Inter
2
3
13.11.2022 12:30 2 : 3
13.11
15:00
Hellas Verona
Spezia
1
2
13.11.2022 15:00 1 : 2
13.11
20:45
Juventus
Lazio
3
0
13.11.2022 20:45 3 : 0
13.11
18:00
Milan
Fiorentina
2
1
13.11.2022 18:00 2 : 1
13.11
15:00
Monza
Salernitana
3
0
13.11.2022 15:00 3 : 0
13.11
15:00
Roma
Torino
1
1
13.11.2022 15:00 1 : 1
13.11
10:00
GOŠK
Stolac
0
1
13.11.2022 10:00 0 : 1
13.11
13:30
Igman
Grude
7
1
13.11.2022 13:30 7 : 1
13.11
12:30
Neum
─îapljina
3
4
13.11.2022 12:30 3 : 4
13.11
13:30
Tomislav
Ljubuški
1
0
13.11.2022 13:30 1 : 0
13.11
10:00
Ljubi─ç
Kozara
0
3
13.11.2022 10:00 0 : 3
13.11
11:30
Sloboda
Podgrme─Ź
5
3
13.11.2022 11:30 5 : 3
13.11
12:00
Sloboda
Krajina
2
1
13.11.2022 12:00 2 : 1
13.11
12:00
Mineral
Ili─çka 01
1
0
13.11.2022 12:00 1 : 0
13.11
12:00
Zvijezda
Tekstilac Kort
4
3
13.11.2022 12:00 4 : 3
13.11
12:00
Modri─Źa
Bratstvo
3
0
13.11.2022 12:00 3 : 0
13.11
13:30
Sarajevo
UNIS
9
0
13.11.2022 13:30 9 : 0
13.11
13:30
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Ilijaš
3
1
13.11.2022 13:30 3 : 1
13.11
13:30
Gora┼żde
Rudar
0
5
13.11.2022 13:30 0 : 5
13.11
13:30
Bosna
Sutjeska
3
0
13.11.2022 13:30 3 : 0
13.11
13:30
Slavija
Novi Grad
2
0
13.11.2022 13:30 2 : 0
13.11
13:30
Famos
Stup─Źanica
3
0
13.11.2022 13:30 3 : 0
13.11
13:30
Rudar
─îelik
0
1
13.11.2022 13:30 0 : 1
13.11
13:30
Travnik
TOŠK
0
1
13.11.2022 13:30 0 : 1
13.11
13:30
Krivaja
Kiseljak
1
0
13.11.2022 13:30 1 : 0
13.11
13:30
Iskra
NK Vitez
5
1
13.11.2022 13:30 5 : 1
13.11
12:30
FK Vitez
Sport Prevent
2
4
13.11.2022 12:30 2 : 4
13.11
13:30
Romari
Simm Bau
11
1
13.11.2022 13:30 11 : 1
13.11
13:30
Borac
┼Żep─Źe 1919
0
2
13.11.2022 13:30 0 : 2
13.11
12:00
Borac
Leotar
5
0
13.11.2022 12:00 5 : 0
13.11
10:00
Sloboda
Krajina
6
4
13.11.2022 10:00 6 : 4
13.11
10:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar Sport Team
Kozara
1
0
13.11.2022 10:00 1 : 0
13.11
10:00
Krupa
Rudar Prijedor
4
5
13.11.2022 10:00 4 : 5
13.11
10:00
Mineral
Ili─çka 01
1
1
13.11.2022 10:00 1 : 1
13.11
10:00
Zvijezda
Tekstilac
1
0
13.11.2022 10:00 1 : 0
13.11
12:00
Modri─Źa Alfa
Bratstvo
2
1
13.11.2022 12:00 2 : 1
13.11
11:00
Sarajevo
UNIS
8
0
13.11.2022 11:00 8 : 0
13.11
11:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Ilijaš
3
0
13.11.2022 11:00 3 : 0
13.11
11:00
Gora┼żde
Rudar
2
3
13.11.2022 11:00 2 : 3
13.11
11:00
Bosna
Sutjeska
2
0
13.11.2022 11:00 2 : 0
13.11
11:00
Slavija
Novi Grad
4
0
13.11.2022 11:00 4 : 0
13.11
11:00
Famos
Stup─Źanica
4
0
13.11.2022 11:00 4 : 0
13.11
11:00
Rudar
─îelik
0
0
13.11.2022 11:00 0 : 0
13.11
11:00
Travnik
TOŠK
3
2
13.11.2022 11:00 3 : 2
13.11
11:00
Krivaja
Kiseljak
3
1
13.11.2022 11:00 3 : 1
13.11
11:00
Iskra
NK Vitez
8
0
13.11.2022 11:00 8 : 0
13.11
10:00
FK Vitez
Sport Prevent
4
2
13.11.2022 10:00 4 : 2
13.11
11:00
Romari
Simm Bau
4
1
13.11.2022 11:00 4 : 1
13.11
11:00
Borac
┼Żep─Źe 1919
3
6
13.11.2022 11:00 3 : 6
13.11
12:30
GOŠK
Stolac
2
1
13.11.2022 12:30 2 : 1
13.11
10:00
Neum
─îapljina
0
3
13.11.2022 10:00 0 : 3
13.11
11:00
Tomislav
Ljubuški
6
2
13.11.2022 11:00 6 : 2
13.11
11:00
Sloga DIPO
Lijev─Źe
1
6
13.11.2022 11:00 1 : 6
13.11
16:00
OFK Spartak
Naprijed
3
1
13.11.2022 16:00 3 : 1
13.11
10:00
Pridjel
Hajduk
1
1
13.11.2022 10:00 1 : 1
13.11
13:00
Klju─Ź
Brekovica 78
5
2
13.11.2022 13:00 5 : 2
13.11
13:00
Sloga
┼Żeljezni─Źar
0
1
13.11.2022 13:00 0 : 1
13.11
13:00
ABC
Kamenica
7
1
13.11.2022 13:00
ABC
7 : 1
13.11
13:00
Krajišnik
Radni─Źki
5
0
13.11.2022 13:00 5 : 0
13.11
12:00
Busova─Źa
Fojnica
1
0
13.11.2022 12:00 1 : 0
13.11
09:00
Baton
┼Żeljezni─Źar
2
0
13.11.2022 09:00 2 : 0
13.11
10:00
Novi Grad 2
┼Żeljezni─Źar
0
4
13.11.2022 10:00 0 : 4
13.11
10:00
Sokolac
Miske - Akademija
3
4
13.11.2022 10:00 3 : 4
13.11
10:00
Ozren
FA Akademika
0
0
13.11.2022 10:00 0 : 0
13.11
10:00
Proleter
Eurogol
0
1
13.11.2022 10:00 0 : 1
13.11
10:00
Rainci
Sloboda
2
3
13.11.2022 10:00 2 : 3
13.11
10:00
Borac
Leotar
3
0
13.11.2022 10:00 3 : 0
13.11
10:00
Drina
Radni─Źki 1971
7
1
13.11.2022 10:00 7 : 1
13.11
10:00
Zvijezda 09
Borac
4
0
13.11.2022 10:00 4 : 0
13.11
10:00
Radnik
Podrinje
5
0
13.11.2022 10:00 5 : 0
13.11
10:00
Bratstvo
Brdo
3
0
13.11.2022 10:00 3 : 0
13.11
10:00
Sloboda
Rudar Prijedor
4
0
13.11.2022 10:00 4 : 0
13.11
10:00
Borac
Svodna
4
0
13.11.2022 10:00 4 : 0
13.11
14:30
Spartak 2013
Naprijed
7
1
13.11.2022 14:30 7 : 1
13.11
10:00
Budu─çnost
D┼żaja
4
2
13.11.2022 10:00 4 : 2
13.11
11:00
Ili─çka 01
Janja 2009
8
0
13.11.2022 11:00 8 : 0
13.11
11:00
Kolibri
Jedinstvo
0
2
13.11.2022 11:00 0 : 2
13.11
11:00
Mladost 1938
Radni─Źki (Z)
8
0
13.11.2022 11:00 8 : 0
13.11
11:00
Omladinac
Metalac
3
4
13.11.2022 11:00 3 : 4
13.11
11:00
Klju─Ź
OFK Biha─ç
2
0
13.11.2022 11:00 2 : 0
13.11
11:00
Mladost (P-C)
Krajišnik
2
0
13.11.2022 11:00 2 : 0
13.11
11:00
Bratstvo
Olimpija
0
2
13.11.2022 11:00 0 : 2
13.11
15:00
NK Vitez
Busova─Źa
12
1
13.11.2022 15:00 12 : 1
13.11
12:00
Ka─çuni
Fojnica
2
1
13.11.2022 12:00 2 : 1
13.11
12:00
Travnik
Iskra
1
1
13.11.2022 12:00 1 : 1
13.11
14:30
Tempo sport
Rudar (K)
2
1
13.11.2022 14:30 2 : 1
13.11
10:00
Radnik
Famos (V)
1
1
13.11.2022 10:00 1 : 1
13.11
11:00
Bratstvo
Radni─Źki
5
1
13.11.2022 11:00 5 : 1
13.11
11:00
Sloboda
Perfekt
0
1
13.11.2022 11:00 0 : 1
13.11
11:00
Orašje
Gradina
1
4
13.11.2022 11:00 1 : 4
13.11
11:00
Bosna
Slaven
1
3
13.11.2022 11:00 1 : 3
13.11
11:00
Tuzla Siti
Budu─çnost
2
0
13.11.2022 11:00 2 : 0
13.11
13:00
Bambi
Konjuh
3
0
13.11.2022 13:00 3 : 0
13.11
12:00
Drina
Radni─Źki 1971
5
2
13.11.2022 12:00 5 : 2
13.11
12:00
Radnik
Podrinje
4
0
13.11.2022 12:00 4 : 0
13.11
11:30
Sloboda
Rudar Prijedor
2
3
13.11.2022 11:30 2 : 3
13.11
11:30
Borac
Partizan
0
3
13.11.2022 11:30 0 : 3
13.11
11:00
Crni vrh
Dubrave
0
4
13.11.2022 11:00 0 : 4
13.11
09:30
AN Jedinstvo
Jedinstvo
6
0
13.11.2022 09:30 6 : 0
13.11
09:30
Mladost
Rudar
0
5
13.11.2022 09:30 0 : 5
13.11
09:30
Bajer 99
Borac
2
1
13.11.2022 09:30 2 : 1
13.11
09:30
Klju─Ź
Biha─ç
0
5
13.11.2022 09:30 0 : 5
13.11
09:30
Mladost (PC)
Krajišnik
2
4
13.11.2022 09:30 2 : 4
13.11
09:30
Sloga
Vitez
0
6
13.11.2022 09:30 0 : 6
13.11
09:30
Bratstvo
Zvijezda
2
3
13.11.2022 09:30 2 : 3
13.11
09:15
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Betaklub
0
5
13.11.2022 09:15 0 : 5
13.11
11:00
Juve
Famos
0
3
13.11.2022 11:00 0 : 3
13.11
14:00
Travnik
Iskra
1
2
13.11.2022 14:00 1 : 2
13.11
10:00
Bratstvo
Radni─Źki
1
2
13.11.2022 10:00 1 : 2
13.11
10:00
Sloboda
Perfekt
0
0
13.11.2022 10:00 0 : 0
13.11
10:00
Orašje
Gradina
1
3
13.11.2022 10:00 1 : 3
13.11
10:00
Bosna
Slaven
4
0
13.11.2022 10:00 4 : 0
13.11
10:00
Tuzla Siti
Budu─çnost
2
0
13.11.2022 10:00 2 : 0
13.11
12:00
Bambi
Konjuh
2
1
13.11.2022 12:00 2 : 1
13.11
10:00
Rudar
Mladost (ST)
1
0
13.11.2022 10:00 1 : 0
13.11
12:00
Lokomotiva
Borac
2
0
13.11.2022 12:00 2 : 0

Futsal

13.11
19:00
Mostar SG
Brotnjo
4
1
13.11.2022 19:00 4 : 1
13.11
13:30
Policajac
┼Żeljeznica
5
4
13.11.2022 13:30 5 : 4
13.11
19:00
Nevesinje
Borac
1
10
13.11.2022 19:00 1 : 10
13.11
18:00
Prijedor
Rudar Prijedor City
2
3
13.11.2022 18:00 2 : 3
13.11
18:00
Student
─îelinac
2
4
13.11.2022 18:00 2 : 4
13.11
19:00
Derventa
Tesli─ç
9
5
13.11.2022 19:00 9 : 5
13.11
19:00
Medi. fakultet
Ljubinje
7
2
13.11.2022 19:00 7 : 2
13.11
18:00
Glasinac
Akademac
6
5
13.11.2022 18:00 6 : 5
13.11
19:00
Drina
Lukavac
7
2
13.11.2022 19:00 7 : 2
13.11
18:00
Kaskada
Banovi─çi
5
5
13.11.2022 18:00 5 : 5
13.11
16:00
Lilium
Lux
2
3
13.11.2022 16:00 2 : 3
Lux
13.11
20:00
Tešanj
Usora
5
2
13.11.2022 20:00 5 : 2
13.11
18:30
Rudnik
─îulin Mlin
1
4
13.11.2022 18:30 1 : 4

Košarka

13.11
20:00
Akademija Borac MP
Radnik BN Basket
67
76
13.11.2022 20:00 67 : 76
13.11
18:30
Budu─çnost Fabrika 2
Bratunac
97
80
13.11.2022 18:30 97 : 80
13.11
19:30
Rudar 2015
Radnik Spark 2
82
78
13.11.2022 19:30 82 : 78
13.11
16:00
Best
Rudar
59
63
13.11.2022 16:00 59 : 63
13.11
17:00
Kozara
Pliva
97
63
13.11.2022 17:00 97 : 63
13.11
19:00
Mladost Bulldogs
Stars Basket
59
67
13.11.2022 19:00 59 : 67
13.11
19:00
Mladost 2
Basket 2000
70
65
13.11.2022 19:00 70 : 65
13.11
19:00
Sloboda
─îa─Źak 94 Quantox
71
65
13.11.2022 19:00 71 : 65
13.11
13:00
Mladost MaxBet
Zlatibor Gold gondola
76
99
13.11.2022 13:00 76 : 99
13.11
18:00
Lavovi
Orlovi
54
58
13.11.2022 18:00 54 : 58
13.11
19:00
Sloboda
WBS
51
60
13.11.2022 19:00 51 : 60
WBS
13.11
17:00
Kostajnica
Lider
51
38
13.11.2022 17:00 51 : 38

Odbojka

13.11
18:00
Drina
Tempo
3
0
13.11.2022 18:00 3 : 0
13.11
18:00
7 Lukavac
Ilijaš
3
2
13.11.2022 18:00 3 : 2
13.11
15:00
Galeb
Sutjeska
3
1
13.11.2022 15:00 3 : 1
13.11
14:00
Crvena zvijezda
Libero
2
3
13.11.2022 14:00 2 : 3
13.11
15:00
Drina
Glasinac
3
1
13.11.2022 15:00 3 : 1
13.11
15:00
Balkana MP
Prijedor
3
1
13.11.2022 15:00 3 : 1
13.11
13:30
Kozara
Vo┼żd
0
3
13.11.2022 13:30 0 : 3
13.11
11:00
Sloga
Modri─Źa Optima
3
0
13.11.2022 11:00 3 : 0
13.11
14:00
Hercegovac
Stakorina
3
0
13.11.2022 14:00 3 : 0
13.11
15:00
OOK Leotar
Rudo
3
0
13.11.2022 15:00 3 : 0
13.11
16:00
Sme─Ź
Napredak
2
3
13.11.2022 16:00 2 : 3
13.11
17:00
Mikasa
Srebrenik
0
3
13.11.2022 17:00 0 : 3
13.11
17:00
Bosna
┼Żep─Źe
3
0
13.11.2022 17:00 3 : 0
13.11
15:00
─îelik-R
Breza 1934
0
3
13.11.2022 15:00 0 : 3
13.11
13:00
Alipašino Polje
Ilijaš
0
3
13.11.2022 13:00 0 : 3
13.11
13:00
Sme─Ź DN
Tešanj
3
0
13.11.2022 13:00 3 : 0
13.11
12:00
Turbina
Ilid┼ża
0
3
13.11.2022 12:00 0 : 3
13.11
18:00
Vogošća
Bosna
1
3
13.11.2022 18:00 1 : 3
13.11
Sloga
Crvena zvijezda
0
3
13.11.2022 0 : 3
13.11
12:00
Derventa
Modri─Źa
0
3
13.11.2022 12:00 0 : 3
13.11
13:00
Rudar
Radnik
3
2
13.11.2022 13:00 3 : 2
13.11
17:00
Han Pijesak
Volero
3
1
13.11.2022 17:00 3 : 1
13.11
17:00
Bratunac
Glasinac
3
0
13.11.2022 17:00 3 : 0
13.11
11:00
Vele┼ż
┼ŻOK Leotar
3
0
13.11.2022 11:00 3 : 0
13.11
11:00
Ljubinje - Bankom
OOK Leotar
3
0
13.11.2022 11:00 3 : 0
13.11
11:00
Hercegovac
Gacko
3
0
13.11.2022 11:00 3 : 0

Rukomet

13.11
18:00
Višegrad
Kozara (G)
32
32
13.11.2022 18:00 32 : 32
13.11
18:00
Mladost
Sloga
45
13
13.11.2022 18:00 45 : 13
13.11
15:30
ORK Borac
Drina
29
35
13.11.2022 15:30 29 : 35
13.11
18:00
Srbac
Prijedor
28
28
13.11.2022 18:00 28 : 28
13.11
17:00
Tesli─ç
ORK BL
34
28
13.11.2022 17:00 34 : 28
13.11
17:00
Sava 2019
Laktaši 2020
27
26
13.11.2022 17:00