Svjetsko prvenstvo u nogometu 2022 Kladionica
XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 117 utakmica za dan
Subota, 26 Novembar 2022


Fudbal

Rudar
Pljevlja
0 : 0
Arsenal
Tivat
26.11.2022 12:00
Rudar
0 : 0
Arsenal
Dečić
Tuzi
0 : 1
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
26.11.2022 12:00
Dečić
0 : 1
Jedinstvo
Iskra
Danilovgrad
2 : 1
Mornar
Bar
26.11.2022 12:00
Iskra
2 : 1
Mornar
Poljska
Varšava
2 : 0
Saudijska Arabija
Rijad
26.11.2022 14:00
Poljska
2 : 0
Saudijska Arabija
Argentina
Buenos Ajres
2 : 0
Meksiko
Meksiko Siti
26.11.2022 20:00
Argentina
2 : 0
Meksiko
Tunis
Tunis
0 : 1
Australija
Kanbera
26.11.2022 11:00
Tunis
0 : 1
Australija
Francuska
Pariz
2 : 1
Danska
Kopenhagen
26.11.2022 17:00
Francuska
2 : 1
Danska
Bokelj
Kotor
1 : 3
Petrovac
Petrovac
26.11.2022 13:00
Bokelj
1 : 3
Petrovac
Podgorica
Podgorica
3 : 0
Rudar
Pljevlja
26.11.2022 16:00
Podgorica
3 : 0
Rudar
Sutjeska
Nikšić
3 : 2
Kom
Podgorica
26.11.2022 10:30
Sutjeska
3 : 2
Kom
Jezero
Plav
1 : 3
Ortrant - Olimpic
Ulcinj
26.11.2022 13:00
Jezero
1 : 3
Ortrant - Olimpic
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
7 : 0
Drina HE
Višegrad
26.11.2022 11:00
Slavija
7 : 0
Drina HE
Petrovac
Petrovac
0 : 0
Brskovo
Mojkovac
26.11.2022 13:00
Petrovac
0 : 0
Brskovo
Igalo
Igalo
2 : 1
Grbalj
Grbalj
26.11.2022 14:00
Igalo
2 : 1
Grbalj
Berane
Berane
1 : 1
Budva
Budva
26.11.2022 13:00
Berane
1 : 1
Budva
Kom
Podgorica
4 : 0
Rudar
Pljevlja
26.11.2022 13:00
Kom
4 : 0
Rudar
Mornar 1923
Bar
1 : 2
Budućnost
Podgorica
26.11.2022 13:00
Mornar 1923
1 : 2
Budućnost
Iskra
Danilovgrad
5 : 2
Zeta
Podgorica
26.11.2022 17:00
Iskra
5 : 2
Zeta
Podgorica
Podgorica
5 : 0
Nikšić
Nikšić
26.11.2022 19:00
Podgorica
5 : 0
Nikšić
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
1 : 3
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
26.11.2022 13:30
Široki Brijeg
1 : 3
Sarajevo
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
26.11.2022
13:00
Skugrić
Skugrić
26.11.2022 13:00
Crvena zvijezda
:
Skugrić
Hajduk
Batkuša
26.11.2022
13:00
Sloga (J)
Jakeš
26.11.2022 13:00
Hajduk
:
Sloga (J)
Pelagićevo 21
Pelagićevo
26.11.2022
13:00
Omladinac
Modriča
26.11.2022 13:00
Pelagićevo 21
:
Omladinac
Željezničar
Sarajevo
3 : 0
Romanija
Pale
26.11.2022 11:00
Željezničar
3 : 0
Romanija
Glasinac 1936
Sokolac
5 : 2
Famos (H)
Hrasnica
26.11.2022 11:30
Glasinac 1936
5 : 2
Famos (H)
Baton
Sarajevo
3 : 1
Igman
Ilidža
26.11.2022 11:00
Baton
3 : 1
Igman
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
1 : 0
FA Akademika
Sarajevo
26.11.2022 14:00
Novi Grad
1 : 0
FA Akademika
Sokolac
Sokolac
1 : 1
Ozren
Semizovac
26.11.2022 13:30
Sokolac
1 : 1
Ozren
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
1 : 1
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
26.11.2022 11:30
Široki Brijeg
1 : 1
Sarajevo
Mašinac
Niš
4 : 0
ŽFU Zvezda B 2018
Beograd
26.11.2022 13:30
Mašinac
4 : 0
ŽFU Zvezda B 2018
Spartak
Subotica
10 : 1
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
26.11.2022 13:00
Spartak
10 : 1
Vojvodina
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
4 : 0
Spartak DOO
Subotica
26.11.2022 15:30
Crvena zvezda
4 : 0
Spartak DOO
ŽGFK Lavice Dubočica
Leskovac
2 : 1
Rad
Beograd
26.11.2022 13:00
ŽGFK Lavice Dubočica
2 : 1
Rad
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
15 : 0
Radnički 2012
Niš
26.11.2022 14:30
Radnički 1923
15 : 0
Radnički 2012
Borac
Čačak
0 : 0
Kolubara
Lazarevac
26.11.2022 13:00
Borac
0 : 0
Kolubara
Ekonomist
Nikšić
4 : 1
Mladost 2015
Podgorica
26.11.2022 13:00
Ekonomist
4 : 1
Mladost 2015
Budućnost
Podgorica
19 : 0
Cvetex
Berane
26.11.2022 13:00
Budućnost
19 : 0
Cvetex

Futsal

MNK Hercegovina
Široki brijeg
3 : 7
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
26.11.2022 18:00
MNK Hercegovina
3 : 7
Sarajevo
Bosna Kompred
Tuzla
2 : 4
Radnik MD Šop
Bijeljina
26.11.2022 16:30
Bosna Kompred
2 : 4
Radnik MD Šop
Doboj
Doboj
0 : 1
Brotnjo
Čitluk
26.11.2022 20:00
Doboj
0 : 1
Brotnjo
Sloga
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
7 : 3
Salines
Tuzla
26.11.2022 17:30
Sloga
7 : 3
Salines
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
2 : 4
Željeznica
Trnovo
26.11.2022 20:00
Kotor Varoš
2 : 4
Željeznica
Jošavka
Jošavka
5 : 2
Viktorija
Ribnik
26.11.2022 19:30
Jošavka
5 : 2
Viktorija
Kneževo
Kneževo
6 : 2
Teslić
Teslić
26.11.2022 16:00
Kneževo
6 : 2
Teslić
Brčko Zdravlje
Brčko
9 : 5
Brod
Brod
26.11.2022 21:00
Brčko Zdravlje
9 : 5
Brod
Beli anđeo
Popovo polje
11 : 8
Young Boys
Zvornik
26.11.2022 19:00
Beli anđeo
11 : 8
Young Boys
Jahorina
Pale
9 : 0
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
26.11.2022 17:00
Jahorina
9 : 0
Ljubinje
Jajce
Jajce
7 : 2
Bihać 1260
Bihać
26.11.2022 18:00
Jajce
7 : 2
Bihać 1260
Bubamara
Cazin
4 : 1
Mujo Hrnjica
Velika Kladuša
26.11.2022 19:00
Bubamara
4 : 1
Mujo Hrnjica
Konjodor
Bužim
8 : 8
Radnik 2022
Donji Vakuf
26.11.2022 18:00
Konjodor
8 : 8
Radnik 2022
Lilium
Doboj Istok
3 : 4
Lukavac
Lukavac
26.11.2022 16:00
Lilium
3 : 4
Lukavac
Lux
Brčko
6 : 2
Banovići
Banovići
26.11.2022 18:30
Lux
6 : 2
Banovići
Neimari
Zenica
9 : 2
Vitez
Vitez
26.11.2022 20:00
Neimari
9 : 2
Vitez
Žepče
Žepče
6 : 1
Usora
Žabljak-Usora
26.11.2022 19:00
Žepče
6 : 1
Usora
Bajo Pivljanin
Plužine
9 : 1
Gorštak
Kolašin
26.11.2022 13:00
Bajo Pivljanin
9 : 1
Gorštak
Zora
Spuž
7 : 3
Studentski dom
Podgorica
26.11.2022 16:00
Zora
7 : 3
Studentski dom
Ulcinj
Ulcinj
6 : 4
Boka
Kotor
26.11.2022 17:00
Ulcinj
6 : 4
Boka
Brskovo
Mojkovac
3 : 1
Pruška
Bijelo Polje
26.11.2022 18:00
Brskovo
3 : 1
Pruška
Titograd
Podgorica
3 : 1
Onogošt
Nikšić
26.11.2022 20:00
Titograd
3 : 1
Onogošt
Cattaro 2019
Kotor
5 : 9
Dolcinium
Ulcinj
26.11.2022 20:00
Cattaro 2019
5 : 9
Dolcinium

Košarka

Borac Mozzart
Čačak
90 : 87
Mornar Barsko zlato
Bar
26.11.2022 17:00
Borac Mozzart
90 : 87
Mornar Barsko zlato
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
97 : 76
Cibona
Zagreb
26.11.2022 19:00
Budućnost VOLI
97 : 76
Cibona
Cedevita Olimpija
Ljubljana
97 : 79
Zadar
Zadar
26.11.2022 21:00
Cedevita Olimpija
97 : 79
Zadar
Podgorica
Podgorica
98 : 46
Spars Ilidža
Sarajevo
26.11.2022 18:00
Podgorica
98 : 46
Spars Ilidža
GGD Šenčur
Šenčur
63 : 66
Krka
Novo Mesto
26.11.2022 12:00
GGD Šenčur
63 : 66
Krka
Borac WWIN
Banja Luka
85 : 91
Helios Suns
Domžale
26.11.2022 15:00
Borac WWIN
85 : 91
Helios Suns
Budućnost BN
Bijeljina
81 : 84
Leotar
Trebinje
26.11.2022 16:00
Budućnost BN
81 : 84
Leotar
Sutjeska
Foča
94 : 77
Derventa
Derventa
26.11.2022 19:00
Sutjeska
94 : 77
Derventa
Sokolac
Sokolac
74 : 66
Varda HE
Višegrad
26.11.2022 19:00
Sokolac
74 : 66
Varda HE
Una
Kozarska Dubica
108 : 59
Mladost
Kotor Varoš
26.11.2022 18:00
Una
108 : 59
Mladost
Modriča
Modriča
66 : 82
Radnik Spark 2
Bijeljina
26.11.2022 18:00
Modriča
66 : 82
Radnik Spark 2
Šamac
Šamac
78 : 56
Rudar
Ugljevik
26.11.2022 18:00
Šamac
78 : 56
Rudar
Dynamic BalkanBet
Beograd
80 : 54
Kolubara LA 2003
Lazarevac
26.11.2022 18:00
Dynamic BalkanBet
80 : 54
Kolubara LA 2003
Dunav
Stari Banovci
84 : 83
Čačak 94 Quantox
Čačak
26.11.2022 18:00
Dunav
84 : 83
Čačak 94 Quantox
Kostajnica
Kostajnica
34 : 48
Budućnost
Bijeljina
26.11.2022 15:00
Kostajnica
34 : 48
Budućnost
Igman
Istočna Ilidža
81 : 50
WBS
Teslić
26.11.2022 14:00
Igman
81 : 50
WBS

Odbojka

Gacko
Gacko
3 : 0
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
26.11.2022 18:00
Gacko
3 : 0
Crvena zvijezda
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
3 : 1
ŽOK Leotar
Trebinje
26.11.2022 18:00
Crvena zvijezda
3 : 1
ŽOK Leotar
BL Volley
Banjaluka
0 : 3
Bimal-Jedinstvo
Brčko
26.11.2022 16:30
BL Volley
0 : 3
Bimal-Jedinstvo
Herceg Novi
Herceg Novi
3 : 0
Galeb
Bar
26.11.2022 15:00
Herceg Novi
3 : 0
Galeb
Budućnost
Podgorica
2 : 3
Akademija
Herceg Novi
26.11.2022 18:00
Budućnost
2 : 3
Akademija
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
3 : 0
Sloga
Doboj
26.11.2022 12:00
Crvena zvijezda
3 : 0
Sloga
Libero
Bijeljina
3 : 0
Radnik
Bijeljina
26.11.2022 14:00
Libero
3 : 0
Radnik
Bimal Jedinstvo
Brčko
3 : 0
Rudar
Ugljevik
26.11.2022 12:00
Bimal Jedinstvo
3 : 0
Rudar
Han Pijesak
Han Pijesak
3 : 0
Glasinac
Sokolac
26.11.2022 17:00
Han Pijesak
3 : 0
Glasinac
Volero
Pale
3 : 1
Jahorina
Pale
26.11.2022 11:00
Volero
3 : 1
Jahorina

Rukomet

Gračanica
Gračanica
25 : 23
Borac m:tel
Banja Luka
26.11.2022 18:00
Gračanica
25 : 23
Borac m:tel
Kakanj
Kakanj
17 : 42
Maglaj
Maglaj
26.11.2022 16:00
Kakanj
17 : 42
Maglaj
Sloboda
Tuzla
30 : 29
Sloga
Doboj
26.11.2022 19:00
Sloboda
30 : 29
Sloga
Bosna
Visoko
36 : 34
Gradačac
Gradačac
26.11.2022 18:00
Bosna
36 : 34
Gradačac
Leotar
Trebinje
36 : 30
Goražde
Goražde
26.11.2022 19:00
Leotar
36 : 30
Goražde
Iskra
Bugojna
34 : 28
Hercegovina
Nevesinje
26.11.2022 19:00
Iskra
34 : 28
Hercegovina
Izviđač CO
Ljubuški
34 : 32
Konjuh
Živinice
26.11.2022 19:00
Izviđač CO
34 : 32
Konjuh
Vogošća
Vogošća
25 : 28
Krivaja
Zavidovići
26.11.2022 19:00
Vogošća
25 : 28
Krivaja
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
23 : 21
Bijeljina
Bijeljina
26.11.2022 18:00
Kotor Varoš
23 : 21
Bijeljina
Mladost
Banja Luka
36 : 16
Glasinac
Sokolac
26.11.2022 18:00
Mladost
36 : 16
Glasinac
Derventa
Derventa
42 : 26
Sloga
Prnjavor
26.11.2022 19:00
Derventa
42 : 26
Sloga
Kozara (KD)
Kozarska Dubica
41 : 34
Drina
Zvornik
26.11.2022 20:00
Kozara (KD)
41 : 34
Drina
Perihel
Brčko
27 : 27
Prijedor
Prijedor
26.11.2022 15:00
Perihel
27 : 27
Prijedor
Borac M:TEL 2
Banja Luka
30 : 21
Leotar 2
Trebinje
26.11.2022 16:00
Borac M:TEL 2
30 : 21
Leotar 2
Laktaši 2020
Laktaši
31 : 21
Čelinac
Čelinac
26.11.2022 16:00
Laktaši 2020
31 : 21
Čelinac
Međugorje
Međugorje
30 : 29
Radnički
Goražde
26.11.2022 19:00
Međugorje
30 : 29
Radnički
Sloga
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
29 : 27
Respect
Sarajevo
26.11.2022 19:30
Sloga
29 : 27
Respect
Rvacka
Livno
33 : 33
Zrinjski
Mostar
26.11.2022 19:00
Rvacka
33 : 33
Zrinjski
Krajina
Cazin
28 : 28
Bosna
Tešanj
26.11.2022 16:00
Krajina
28 : 28
Bosna
Žepče
Žepče
36 : 33
Rudar
Banovići
26.11.2022 16:30
Žepče
36 : 33
Rudar
Sana 7
Sanski Most
38 : 30
Nova Bila
Nova Bila
26.11.2022 17:00
Sana 7
38 : 30
Nova Bila
Knežopoljka
Kozarska Dubica
24 : 28
Borac
Banja Luka
26.11.2022 18:00
Knežopoljka
24 : 28
Borac
Mira
Prijedor
28 : 31
Izviđač
Ljubuški
26.11.2022 17:00
Mira
28 : 31
Izviđač
Krivaja
Zavidovići
36 : 22
Zrinjski
Mostar
26.11.2022 19:00
Krivaja
36 : 22
Zrinjski
Grude
Grude
30 : 17
Hadžići
Hadžići
26.11.2022 17:00
Grude
30 : 17
Hadžići
Mornar 7
Bar
20 : 35
Levalea 2010
Nikšić
26.11.2022 12:00
Mornar 7
20 : 35
Levalea 2010
Turbina
Jablanica
31 : 39
Krajina
Cazin
26.11.2022 19:30
Turbina
31 : 39
Krajina
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
26.11.2022
19:00
Rudar
Pljevlja
26.11.2022 19:00
Jedinstvo
:
Rudar
Komovi
Andrijevica
26.11.2022
20:00
Partizan 1949
Tivat
26.11.2022 20:00
Komovi
:
Partizan 1949
Mornar 7
Bar
26.11.2022
17:00
Sutjeska
Nikšić
26.11.2022 17:00
Mornar 7
:
Sutjeska

Vaterpolo

TENT
Obrenovac
19 : 9
Taurunum
Zemun
26.11.2022 21:00
TENT
19 : 9
Taurunum