XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 128 utakmica za dan
Subota, 3 Decembar 2022


Fudbal

OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
1 : 0
Iskra
Danilovgrad
03.12.2022 13:00
OFK Petrovac
1 : 0
Iskra
Mornar
Bar
1 : 2
Budućnost
Podgorica
03.12.2022 13:00
Mornar
1 : 2
Budućnost
Jezero
Plav
0 : 0
Dečić
Tuzi
03.12.2022 13:00
Jezero
0 : 0
Dečić
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
0 : 0
Rudar
Pljevlja
03.12.2022 13:00
Jedinstvo
0 : 0
Rudar
Arsenal
Tivat
2 : 2
Sutjeska
Nikšić
03.12.2022 13:30
Arsenal
2 : 2
Sutjeska
Kom
Podgorica
0 : 0
Bokelj
Kotor
03.12.2022 17:00
Kom
0 : 0
Bokelj
Ortrant - Olimpic
Ulcinj
1 : 2
Podgorica
Podgorica
03.12.2022 17:00
Ortrant - Olimpic
1 : 2
Podgorica
Mladost DG
Podgoriva
0 : 4
Zeta
Golubovci
03.12.2022 17:00
Mladost DG
0 : 4
Zeta
Igalo
Herceg Novi
3 : 1
Nikšić
Nikšić
03.12.2022 17:00
Igalo
3 : 1
Nikšić
Holandija
3 : 1
SAD
03.12.2022 16:00
Holandija
3 : 1
SAD
1:0
Argentina
2 : 1
Australija
03.12.2022 20:00
Argentina
2 : 1
Australija
1:0
Zrinjski
Mostar
0 : 0
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
03.12.2022 12:00
Zrinjski
0 : 0
Široki Brijeg
Zrinjski
Mostar
0 : 1
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
03.12.2022 10:00
Zrinjski
0 : 1
Široki Brijeg
Cvetex
Berane
0 : 3
Zora
Spuž
03.12.2022 13:30
Cvetex
0 : 3
Zora
Breznica
Pljevlja
13 : 0
Mladost 2015
Podgorica
03.12.2022
Breznica
13 : 0
Mladost 2015
Budućnost
Podgorica
3 : 3
Ekonomist
Nikšić
03.12.2022
Budućnost
3 : 3
Ekonomist

Futsal

Radnik MD Šop
Bijeljina
7 : 4
Doboj
Doboj
03.12.2022 16:00
Radnik MD Šop
7 : 4
Doboj
Konjic
Konjic
2 : 1
Bosna Kompred
Tuzla
03.12.2022 17:00
Konjic
2 : 1
Bosna Kompred
Policajac
Banja Luka
4 : 3
Sokrates
Banja Luka
03.12.2022 21:00
Policajac
4 : 3
Sokrates
Borac
Banja Luka
8 : 2
Boračka
Gradiška
03.12.2022 19:00
Borac
8 : 2
Boračka
Ljubić
Prnjavor
7 : 4
Kozara
Gradiška
03.12.2022 18:00
Ljubić
7 : 4
Kozara
Prijedor
Prijedor
7 : 1
Šampion
Laktaši
03.12.2022 17:00
Prijedor
7 : 1
Šampion
Teslić
Teslić
2 : 3
Student
Banja Luka
03.12.2022 18:00
Teslić
2 : 3
Student
Viktorija
Ribnik
4 : 5
Kneževo
Kneževo
03.12.2022 20:00
Viktorija
4 : 5
Kneževo
Čelinac
Čelinac
4 : 8
Jošavka
Jošavka
03.12.2022 18:00
Čelinac
4 : 8
Jošavka
Young Boys
Zvornik
8 : 7
Brčko Zdravlje
Brčko
03.12.2022 20:30
Young Boys
8 : 7
Brčko Zdravlje
Imperija
Šamac
14 : 11
Beli anđeo
Popovo polje
03.12.2022 18:30
Imperija
14 : 11
Beli anđeo
Rudar
Stanari
12 : 3
Ugljevik
Ugljevik
03.12.2022 20:00
Rudar
12 : 3
Ugljevik
Brod
Brod
8 : 1
Dom sportova
Brod
03.12.2022 16:00
Brod
8 : 1
Dom sportova
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
6 : 10
Glasinac
Sokolac
03.12.2022 18:00
Ljubinje
6 : 10
Glasinac
Kalinovik
Kalinovik
2 : 4
Jahorina
Pale
03.12.2022 18:00
Kalinovik
2 : 4
Jahorina
Mujo Hrnjica
Velika Kladuša
1 : 4
Konjodor
Bužim
03.12.2022 19:00
Mujo Hrnjica
1 : 4
Konjodor
Bihać 1260
Bihać
1 : 7
Bubamara
Cazin
03.12.2022 18:00
Bihać 1260
1 : 7
Bubamara
Bužim
Bužim
2 : 2
Jajce
Jajce
03.12.2022 17:30
Bužim
2 : 2
Jajce
Lukavac
Lukavac
6 : 4
Lux
Brčko
03.12.2022 19:00
Lukavac
6 : 4
Lux
Odžak
Odžak
3 : 5
Lilium
Doboj Istok
03.12.2022 16:30
Odžak
3 : 5
Lilium
Vitez
Vitez
4 : 3
Žepče
Žepče
03.12.2022 19:00
Vitez
4 : 3
Žepče
Iskra Vrbas
Bugojno
3 : 9
Čulin Mlin
Livno
03.12.2022 17:00
Iskra Vrbas
3 : 9
Čulin Mlin
Zrinjski
Mostar
10 : 2
Rudnik
Mostar
03.12.2022 20:00
Zrinjski
10 : 2
Rudnik
Mirabile Moda
Podgorica
5 : 8
Bajo Pivljanin
Plužine
03.12.2022 19:00
Mirabile Moda
5 : 8
Bajo Pivljanin
Brskovo
Mojkovac
9 : 2
Dolcinium
Ulcinj
03.12.2022 21:00
Brskovo
9 : 2
Dolcinium
Onogošt
Nikšić
8 : 5
Pruška
Bijelo Polje
03.12.2022 20:00
Onogošt
8 : 5
Pruška

Košarka

Cibona
Zagreb
78 : 90
Cedevita Olimpija
Ljubljana
03.12.2022 17:00
Cibona
78 : 90
Cedevita Olimpija
Mega MIS
Beograd
86 : 74
Borac Mozzart
Čačak
03.12.2022 19:00
Mega MIS
86 : 74
Borac Mozzart
Promo
Donji Vakuf
107 : 105
Posušje
Posušje
03.12.2022 18:00
Promo
107 : 105
Posušje
Sloboda
Tuzla
82 : 75
Mladost
Mrkonjić Grad
03.12.2022 19:00
Sloboda
82 : 75
Mladost
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
90 : 96
Budućnost BN
Bijeljina
03.12.2022 19:30
Slavija
90 : 96
Budućnost BN
Radnik BN Basket
Bijeljina
84 : 51
Varda HE
Višegrad
03.12.2022 19:00
Radnik BN Basket
84 : 51
Varda HE
Derventa
Derventa
83 : 94
Sokolac
Sokolac
03.12.2022 19:00
Derventa
83 : 94
Sokolac
Student-Igokea
Banja Luka
93 : 84
Sutjeska
Foča
03.12.2022 18:00
Student-Igokea
93 : 84
Sutjeska
Rogatica
Rogatica
78 : 67
Drina Princip
Zvornik
03.12.2022 18:00
Rogatica
78 : 67
Drina Princip
Akademija Borac MP
Banja Luka
85 : 90
Prijedor Spartak
Prijedor
03.12.2022 18:00
Akademija Borac MP
85 : 90
Prijedor Spartak
Sloboda 73
Novi Grad
80 : 60
Olimp
Šekovići
03.12.2022 18:30
Sloboda 73
80 : 60
Olimp
Stars Basket
Gradiška
85 : 38
Mladost 2
Mrkonjić Grad
03.12.2022 18:00
Stars Basket
85 : 38
Mladost 2
Akademija Borac MP 2
Banja Luka
72 : 82
Kozara
Gradiška
03.12.2022 18:00
Akademija Borac MP 2
72 : 82
Kozara
Jahorina
Pale
78 : 62
Velež
Nevesinje
03.12.2022 18:00
Jahorina
78 : 62
Velež
Sloga
Kraljevo
77 : 88
OKK Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
03.12.2022 18:00
Sloga
77 : 88
OKK Novi Pazar
Metalac
Valjevo
99 : 77
Vršac
Vršac
03.12.2022 19:00
Metalac
99 : 77
Vršac
Čačak 94 Quantox
Čačak
84 : 73
OKK Beograd
Beograd
03.12.2022 19:00
Čačak 94 Quantox
84 : 73
OKK Beograd
RMU Banovići
Banovići
77 : 58
Kozara
Gradiška
03.12.2022 17:45
RMU Banovići
77 : 58
Kozara
Mladi Krajišnik
Banja Luka
68 : 55
Play Off
Sarajevo
03.12.2022 20:00
Mladi Krajišnik
68 : 55
Play Off
Leotar 03
Trebinje
78 : 66
Feniks
Banja Luka
03.12.2022 19:00
Leotar 03
78 : 66
Feniks
Jedinstvo
Tuzla
53 : 62
Orlovi
Banja Luka
03.12.2022 16:30
Jedinstvo
53 : 62
Orlovi

Odbojka

Domaljevac
Domaljevac
3 : 0
Bosna
Sarajevo
03.12.2022 18:00
Domaljevac
3 : 0
Bosna
Modriča Novoprom
Modriča
3 : 1
Ilidža
Ilidža
03.12.2022 19:00
Modriča Novoprom
3 : 1
Ilidža
Gradiška
Gradiška
3 : 2
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
03.12.2022 19:30
Gradiška
3 : 2
Crvena zvijezda
Maglić
Foča
1 : 3
Drina
Zvornik
03.12.2022 16:00
Maglić
1 : 3
Drina
Napredak
Odžak
3 : 0
7 Lukavac
Lukavac
03.12.2022 19:00
Napredak
3 : 0
7 Lukavac
Bosna
Kalesija
3 : 0
Krivaja
Zavidovići
03.12.2022 19:00
Bosna
3 : 0
Krivaja
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
3 : 0
Olovo
Olovo
03.12.2022 19:00
Ilijaš
3 : 0
Olovo
Goražde
Goražde
3 : 0
Mostar
Mostar
03.12.2022 17:00
Goražde
3 : 0
Mostar
Gacko
Gacko
3 : 2
Sloboda
Tuzla
03.12.2022 18:00
Gacko
3 : 2
Sloboda
Bimal Jedinstvo
Brčko
3 : 0
Jahorina
Pale
03.12.2022 18:00
Bimal Jedinstvo
3 : 0
Jahorina
Kula
Gradačac
3 : 1
Borac
Banja Luka
03.12.2022 17:00
Kula
3 : 1
Borac
BL Volley
Banja Luka
3 : 1
Igman
Ilidža
03.12.2022 14:00
BL Volley
3 : 1
Igman
Maglić
Foča
3 : 1
Bratunac
Bratunac
03.12.2022 19:00
Maglić
3 : 1
Bratunac
Inova
Banja Luka
3 : 0
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
03.12.2022 15:00
Inova
3 : 0
Slavija
Velež
Nevesinje
2 : 3
Libero
Bijeljina
03.12.2022 16:00
Velež
2 : 3
Libero
Drina
Zvornik
2 : 3
Radnik
Bijeljina
03.12.2022 18:00
Drina
2 : 3
Radnik
Glasinac
Sokolac
3 : 2
ŽOK Leotar
Trebinje
03.12.2022 16:00
Glasinac
3 : 2
ŽOK Leotar
Stars
Živinice
1 : 3
Smeč
Lukavac
03.12.2022 12:30
Stars
1 : 3
Smeč
Bosna
Kalesija
3 : 1
Napredak
Odžak
03.12.2022 15:00
Bosna
3 : 1
Napredak
Maglaj
Maglaj
3 : 0
Srebrenik
Srebrenik
03.12.2022 14:00
Maglaj
3 : 0
Srebrenik
Lami
Brčko
3 : 0
Žepče
Žepče
03.12.2022 19:00
Lami
3 : 0
Žepče
Čelik-R
Zenica
3 : 0
Kakanj
Kakanj
03.12.2022 15:00
Čelik-R
3 : 0
Kakanj
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
3 : 1
Centar ORT
Sarajevo
03.12.2022 16:00
Ilijaš
3 : 1
Centar ORT
Block Out
Zenica
1 : 3
Sloboda 2
Tuzla
03.12.2022 17:30
Block Out
1 : 3
Sloboda 2
Gračanica
Gračanica
3 : 0
Tešanj
Tešanj
03.12.2022 14:00
Gračanica
3 : 0
Tešanj
Krivaja
Zavidovići
0 : 3
Smeč DN
Brčko
03.12.2022 13:00
Krivaja
0 : 3
Smeč DN
Turbina
Jablanica
0 : 3
Bihać
Bihać
03.12.2022 17:00
Turbina
0 : 3
Bihać

Rukomet

Konjuh
Živinice
27 : 26
Vogošća
Vogošća
03.12.2022 19:00
Konjuh
27 : 26
Vogošća
Hercegovina
Nevesinje
30 : 34
Izviđač CO
Ljubuški
03.12.2022 20:00
Hercegovina
30 : 34
Izviđač CO
Goražde
Goražde
29 : 23
Iskra
Bugojna
03.12.2022 19:30
Goražde
29 : 23
Iskra
Gradačac
Gradačac
25 : 30
Leotar
Trebinje
03.12.2022 19:30
Gradačac
25 : 30
Leotar
Sloga
Doboj
37 : 27
Bosna
Visoko
03.12.2022 18:00
Sloga
37 : 27
Bosna
Maglaj
Maglaj
31 : 25
Sloboda
Tuzla
03.12.2022 19:00
Maglaj
31 : 25
Sloboda
Borac m:tel
Banja Luka
45 : 27
Kakanj
Kakanj
03.12.2022 17:00
Borac m:tel
45 : 27
Kakanj
Sloga
Prnjavor
25 : 46
Kozara (KD)
Kozarska Dubica
03.12.2022 20:00
Sloga
25 : 46
Kozara (KD)
Kozara (G)
Gradiška
28 : 34
Derventa
Derventa
03.12.2022 16:30
Kozara (G)
28 : 34
Derventa
Glasinac
Sokolac
33 : 27
ORK Borac
Banja Luka
03.12.2022 19:00
Glasinac
33 : 27
ORK Borac
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
21 : 27
Mladost
Banja Luka
03.12.2022 16:30
Slavija
21 : 27
Mladost
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
34 : 23
Višegrad
Višegrad
03.12.2022 20:00
Kotor Varoš
34 : 23
Višegrad
Prijedor
Prijedor
23 : 23
Čelinac
Čelinac
03.12.2022 19:00
Prijedor
23 : 23
Čelinac
Srednjoškolac
Novi Grad
22 : 35
Laktaši 2020
Laktaši
03.12.2022 20:30
Srednjoškolac
22 : 35
Laktaši 2020
ORK BL
Banja Luka
43 : 21
Sava 2019
Brod
03.12.2022 14:30
ORK BL
43 : 21
Sava 2019
Perihel
Brčko
32 : 35
Teslić
Teslić
03.12.2022 15:00
Perihel
32 : 35
Teslić
Respect
Sarajevo
37 : 34
Rvacka
Livno
03.12.2022 17:00
Respect
37 : 34
Rvacka
Radnički
Goražde
31 : 35
Sloga
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
03.12.2022 14:00
Radnički
31 : 35
Sloga
Velež
Mostar
24 : 17
Briješće
Sarajevo
03.12.2022 19:30
Velež
24 : 17
Briješće
Čelik Junior
Zenica
41 : 18
Sana 7
Sanski Most
03.12.2022 17:00
Čelik Junior
41 : 18
Sana 7
Jajce
Jajce
41 : 39
Donji Vakuf
Donji Vakuf
03.12.2022 18:00
Jajce
41 : 39
Donji Vakuf
Zrinjski
Mostar
27 : 35
Grude
Grude
03.12.2022 17:00
Zrinjski
27 : 35
Grude
Jedinstvo
Brčko
26 : 28
Krivaja
Zavidovići
03.12.2022 20:00
Jedinstvo
26 : 28
Krivaja
Izviđač
Ljubuški
39 : 25
Ilidža
Ilidža
03.12.2022 20:00
Izviđač
39 : 25
Ilidža
Sloga 2013
Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje
25 : 29
Knežopoljka
Kozarska Dubica
03.12.2022 19:00
Sloga 2013
25 : 29
Knežopoljka
Zeta
Podgorica
31 : 26
Nikšić
Nikšić
03.12.2022 17:00
Zeta
31 : 26
Nikšić
Levalea 2010
Nikšić
26 : 29
Tivat
Tivat
03.12.2022 20:00
Levalea 2010
26 : 29
Tivat
Rudar
Pljevlja
38 : 34
Budvanska rivijera
Budva
03.12.2022 17:00
Rudar
38 : 34
Budvanska rivijera
Budućnost
Podgorica
23 : 33
Lovćen
Cetinje
03.12.2022 16:30
Budućnost
23 : 33
Lovćen

Vaterpolo

BVK Crvena zvezda
Beograd
22 : 7
Proleter
Zrenjanin
03.12.2022 00:00
BVK Crvena zvezda
22 : 7
Proleter
Valis
Valjevo
25 : 14
Nais
Niš
03.12.2022 00:00
Valis
25 : 14
Nais
NBG Vukovi
Novi Beograd
10 : 15
KVK Radnički
Kragujevac
03.12.2022 00:00
NBG Vukovi
10 : 15
KVK Radnički
Šabac
Šabac
9 : 13
Novi Beograd
Beograd
03.12.2022 00:00
Šabac
9 : 13
Novi Beograd
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
8 : 13
Partizan
Beograd
03.12.2022 00:00
Vojvodina
8 : 13
Partizan
Spartak Patent CO
Subotica
20 : 10
Taurunum
Zemun
03.12.2022 19:00
Spartak Patent CO
20 : 10
Taurunum
Rasina
Kruševac
13 : 9
Košutnjak
Beograd
03.12.2022 19:00
Rasina
13 : 9
Košutnjak
Borac
Banja Luka
11 : 17
Dorćol
Beograd
03.12.2022 14:30
Borac
11 : 17
Dorćol
Banja Luka
Banja Luka
8 : 14
Palilula
Beograd
03.12.2022 20:00
Banja Luka
8 : 14
Palilula