XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Sledeći dan
237 utakmica za dan Nedelja, 12 Mart 2023


Fudbal

12.03
15:00
Sloga Meridian
Željezničar
0
1
12.03.2023 15:00 0 : 1
12.03
13:00
PosuŔje
Å iroki Brijeg
0
1
12.03.2023 13:00 0 : 1
12.03
15:00
Sarajevo
Velež
0
1
12.03.2023 15:00 0 : 1
12.03
14:00
Slavija
Sloboda (NG)
2
3
12.03.2023 14:00 2 : 3
12.03
14:00
Podrinje
Modriča
2
0
12.03.2023 14:00 2 : 0
12.03
14:00
Zvijezda 09
Omarska
6
2
12.03.2023 14:00 6 : 2
12.03
14:00
Sloboda (MG)
Kozara
2
2
12.03.2023 14:00 2 : 2
12.03
14:00
Rudar Prijedor
Krupa
1
2
12.03.2023 14:00 1 : 2
12.03
14:00
Željezničar
LaktaŔi
2
0
12.03.2023 14:00 2 : 0
12.03
14:00
Drina
Tekstilac
1
0
12.03.2023 14:00 1 : 0
12.03
14:00
Ljubić
Sutjeska
3
1
12.03.2023 14:00 3 : 1
12.03
14:00
Radnik
Famos
1
0
12.03.2023 14:00 1 : 0
12.03
14:00
BSK
FSA
2
0
12.03.2023 14:00
BSK
2 : 0
FSA
12.03
11:00
Jedinstvo
Čelinac
3
0
12.03.2023 11:00 3 : 0
12.03
14:00
Gorica
Borac (Å )
8
3
12.03.2023 14:00 8 : 3
12.03
14:00
Ukrina
Sloga (T)
0
3
12.03.2023 14:00 0 : 3
12.03
14:00
Stakorina
Velež
2
0
12.03.2023 14:00 2 : 0
12.03
14:00
Romanija
Rudar 1925
3
0
12.03.2023 14:00 3 : 0
12.03
14:00
Podrinje
Mladost (G)
1
3
12.03.2023 14:00 1 : 3
12.03
14:00
Glasinac 1936
Vlasenica
1
2
12.03.2023 14:00 1 : 2
12.03
14:30
Rudanka
Hajduk (B)
1
2
12.03.2023 14:30 1 : 2
12.03
14:30
Crvena zvijezda
Zvijezda
3
1
12.03.2023 14:30 3 : 1
12.03
14:30
Hajduk (K)
Ozren
2
5
12.03.2023 14:30 2 : 5
12.03
14:30
NaŔa krila
Željezničar
1
1
12.03.2023 14:30 1 : 1
12.03
14:30
Omladinac
Pridjel
5
0
12.03.2023 14:30 5 : 0
12.03
14:30
Lokanj
Jedinstvo
2
2
12.03.2023 14:30 2 : 2
12.03
14:30
Birač
Mladost (BS)
12.03.2023 14:30
12.03
14:30
Partizan
Zadrugar
0
2
12.03.2023 14:30 0 : 2
12.03
14:30
Šekovići
Budućnost
2
1
12.03.2023 14:30 2 : 1
12.03
14:30
OFK Trnovica
Lokomotiva
2
1
12.03.2023 14:30 2 : 1
12.03
14:30
OFK Brezik
Drina
12.03.2023 14:30
12.03
14:00
Gomionica
Vrbas
1
0
12.03.2023 14:00 1 : 0
12.03
14:00
Sloga Nektar
Spartak 2013
1
0
12.03.2023 14:00 1 : 0
12.03
14:00
Sloboda
Å njegotina
1
0
12.03.2023 14:00 1 : 0
12.03
14:00
Zmijanje
Mladost Farmaprom
3
0
12.03.2023 14:00 3 : 0
12.03
14:00
Rekreativo
Borac
3
1
12.03.2023 14:00 3 : 1
12.03
14:30
Sloga
Mladost (ST)
5
2
12.03.2023 14:30 5 : 2
12.03
14:30
Partizan
Vranjak
4
0
12.03.2023 14:30 4 : 0
12.03
17:30
Zadrugar
Budućnost
1
3
12.03.2023 17:30 1 : 3
12.03
14:30
Sloga 73
Bratstvo
4
0
12.03.2023 14:30 4 : 0
12.03
14:30
Kladari Gornji
Trebavac
2
2
12.03.2023 14:30 2 : 2
12.03
14:30
ViŔnjik
Pelagićevo 21
2
5
12.03.2023 14:30 2 : 5
12.03
14:30
Crkvina
Dobor
5
1
12.03.2023 14:30 5 : 1
12.03
14:30
Posavina
Mladost (D)
4
1
12.03.2023 14:30 4 : 1
12.03
15:00
Omladinac
Bratstvo (K)
0
0
12.03.2023 15:00 0 : 0
12.03
15:00
Radnički
Goražde
0
2
12.03.2023 15:00 0 : 2
12.03
15:00
Jedinstvo
Mladost
1
2
12.03.2023 15:00 1 : 2
12.03
15:00
Stupčanica
Radnik
1
0
12.03.2023 15:00 1 : 0
12.03
15:00
Travnik
Simm-Bau
0
1
12.03.2023 15:00 0 : 1
12.03
15:00
FK Vitez
Podgrmeč
4
1
12.03.2023 15:00 4 : 1
12.03
15:00
Romari
Kiseljak
0
1
12.03.2023 15:00 0 : 1
12.03
15:00
VlaÅ”ić
Rudar (HB)
2
2
12.03.2023 15:00 2 : 2
12.03
15:00
Vitez
Rudar (K)
0
2
12.03.2023 15:00 0 : 2
12.03
15:00
Brnjaci
NK Vitez
1
1
12.03.2023 15:00 1 : 1
12.03
15:00
Prokosovići
Gornji Rahić
0
3
12.03.2023 15:00 0 : 3
12.03
15:00
Orahovica 74
Mladost (K)
5
3
12.03.2023 15:00 5 : 3
12.03
15:00
Sloga
Seona
0
2
12.03.2023 15:00 0 : 2
12.03
15:00
Priluk
Bosna (M)
1
0
12.03.2023 15:00 1 : 0
12.03
15:00
Kolina
Famos
1
0
12.03.2023 15:00 1 : 0
12.03
15:00
Usora
Natron
2
0
12.03.2023 15:00 2 : 0
12.03
15:00
Baton
IlijaÅ”
0
1
12.03.2023 15:00 0 : 1
12.03
15:00
Žepče
Krivaja
1
1
12.03.2023 15:00 1 : 1
12.03
15:00
MoŔevac
Čelik
1
5
12.03.2023 15:00 1 : 5
12.03
15:00
Neum
Brotnjo
2
1
12.03.2023 15:00 2 : 1
12.03
15:00
Grude
Rama
4
1
12.03.2023 15:00 4 : 1
12.03
15:00
KameŔnica
Sloga
1
1
12.03.2023 15:00 1 : 1
12.03
15:00
KruŔevo
Turbina
2
1
12.03.2023 15:00 2 : 1
12.03
15:00
Klis
Troglav 1918
2
1
12.03.2023 15:00 2 : 1
12.03
15:00
ViÅ”ići
LjubuŔki
3
0
12.03.2023 15:00 3 : 0
12.03
15:00
Stolac
Čapljina
2
0
12.03.2023 15:00 2 : 0
12.03
12:30
Jedinstvo 1952
Trebava
2
1
12.03.2023 12:30 2 : 1
12.03
15:00
Doboj Istok
Rainci
0
0
12.03.2023 15:00 0 : 0
12.03
15:00
Mladost 78
Rijeka
1
2
12.03.2023 15:00 1 : 2
12.03
15:00
Željezničar
Omladinac 68
3
2
12.03.2023 15:00 3 : 2
12.03
15:00
Vražići 92
Ingram
4
2
12.03.2023 15:00 4 : 2
12.03
15:00
Pribava
Stjepan Polje
3
0
12.03.2023 15:00 3 : 0
12.03
15:00
BSK
Mladost (B)
6
3
12.03.2023 15:00
BSK
6 : 3
12.03
15:00
Sloga
Rudar
0
3
12.03.2023 15:00 0 : 3
12.03
15:00
Turija
Željezničar
3
4
12.03.2023 15:00 3 : 4
12.03
15:00
Bukovik
Å pionica 1953
1
0
12.03.2023 15:00 1 : 0
12.03
15:00
Mladost (D)
Jedinstvo (H)
3
0
12.03.2023 15:00 3 : 0
12.03
15:00
25 maj
Jedinstvo (L)
1
0
12.03.2023 15:00 1 : 0
12.03
15:00
Mladost (GT)
Partizan
4
1
12.03.2023 15:00 4 : 1
12.03
15:00
Rudar
Omladinac RMU
3
1
12.03.2023 15:00 3 : 1
12.03
15:00
Memići
Omazići 1937
4
2
12.03.2023 15:00 4 : 2
12.03
15:00
OFK Tuzla
KruŔik
2
3
12.03.2023 15:00 2 : 3
12.03
14:00
Radnički (N)
Voždovac
2
3
12.03.2023 14:00 2 : 3
12.03
14:00
Radnik
Javor Matis
0
0
12.03.2023 14:00 0 : 0
12.03
18:15
Mladost (L)
Partizan
0
3
12.03.2023 18:15 0 : 3
12.03
16:00
Crvena zvezda
Novi Pazar
5
1
12.03.2023 16:00 5 : 1
12.03
14:00
Jedinstvo (Ub)
OFK VrŔac
2
0
12.03.2023 14:00 2 : 0
12.03
16:00
Trayal
RFK Grafičar
2
1
12.03.2023 16:00 2 : 1
12.03
14:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
GFK Sloboda
0
0
12.03.2023 14:00 0 : 0
12.03
14:00
Zlatibor
Radnički (NB)
1
1
12.03.2023 14:00 1 : 1
12.03
14:00
Železničar
Inđija Toyo Tires
1
0
12.03.2023 14:00 1 : 0
12.03
14:00
IMT
Metalac
2
1
12.03.2023 14:00
IMT
2 : 1
12.03
14:00
Loznica
Mačva
0
0
12.03.2023 14:00 0 : 0
12.03
14:00
Mornar
OFK Petrovac
0
1
12.03.2023 14:00 0 : 1
12.03
18:00
Budućnost
Jedinstvo
4
0
12.03.2023 18:00 4 : 0
12.03
18:00
Dečić
Arsenal
0
0
12.03.2023 18:00 0 : 0
12.03
15:00
Rudar
Sutjeska
1
4
12.03.2023 15:00 1 : 4
12.03
15:00
Fulham
Arsenal
0
3
12.03.2023 15:00 0 : 3
12.03
15:00
Manchester United
Southampton
0
0
12.03.2023 15:00 0 : 0
12.03
17:30
Newcastle United
Wolverhampton
2
1
12.03.2023 17:30 2 : 1
12.03
15:00
West Ham United
Aston Villa
1
1
12.03.2023 15:00 1 : 1
12.03
15:30
SC Freiburg
1899 Hoffenheim
2
1
12.03.2023 15:30 2 : 1
12.03
19:30
VfL Wolfsburg
1. FC Union Berlin
1
1
12.03.2023 19:30 1 : 1
12.03
17:30
Werder Bremen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2
3
12.03.2023 17:30 2 : 3
12.03
17:00
AC Ajaccio
Montpellier
0
1
12.03.2023 17:00 0 : 1
12.03
17:00
AJ Auxerre
Stade Rennais
0
0
12.03.2023 17:00 0 : 0
12.03
15:00
Angers
Toulouse
0
2
12.03.2023 15:00 0 : 2
12.03
17:05
AS Monaco
Stade de Reims
0
1
12.03.2023 17:05 0 : 1
12.03
17:00
Clermont Foot 63
RC Lens
0
4
12.03.2023 17:00 0 : 4
12.03
17:00
FC Nantes
OGC Nice
2
2
12.03.2023 17:00 2 : 2
12.03
17:00
Lille OSC
Olympique Lyonnais
3
3
12.03.2023 17:00 3 : 3
12.03
15:00
Lorient
Troyes
2
0
12.03.2023 15:00 2 : 0
12.03
17:00
Olympique de Marseille
RC Strasbourg
2
2
12.03.2023 17:00 2 : 2
12.03
17:00
Stade Brestois 29
Paris Saint-Germain
1
2
12.03.2023 17:00 1 : 2
12.03
15:00
Cremonese
Fiorentina
0
2
12.03.2023 15:00 0 : 2
12.03
15:00
Hellas Verona
Monza
1
1
12.03.2023 15:00 1 : 1
12.03
20:45
Juventus
Sampdoria
4
2
12.03.2023 20:45 4 : 2
12.03
12:30
Lecce
Torino
0
2
12.03.2023 12:30 0 : 2
12.03
18:00
Roma
Sassuolo
3
4
12.03.2023 18:00 3 : 4
12.03
21:00
Athletic Club
Barcelona
0
1
12.03.2023 21:00 0 : 1
12.03
20:00
CƔdiz CF
Getafe
2
2
12.03.2023 20:00 2 : 2
12.03
20:00
Elche CF
Real Valladolid
1
1
12.03.2023 20:00 1 : 1
12.03
20:00
Girona FC
AtlƩtico Madrid
0
1
12.03.2023 20:00 0 : 1
12.03
20:00
RCD Mallorca
Real Sociedad
1
1
12.03.2023 20:00 1 : 1
12.03
20:00
Sevilla
UD AlmerĆ­a
2
1
12.03.2023 20:00 2 : 1
12.03
20:00
Villarreal
Real Betis BalompiƩ
1
1
12.03.2023 20:00 1 : 1
12.03
13:00
Borac
Sarajevo
1
0
12.03.2023 13:00 1 : 0
12.03
11:00
Sloboda
Zvijezda 09
2
1
12.03.2023 11:00 2 : 1
12.03
14:00
Željezničar Sport team
Zrinjski
3
3
12.03.2023 14:00 3 : 3
12.03
13:30
Tomislav
Grude
5
1
12.03.2023 13:30 5 : 1
12.03
12:30
Leotar
GOÅ K
2
2
12.03.2023 12:30 2 : 2
12.03
12:00
Sloboda
Jedinstvo
2
1
12.03.2023 12:00 2 : 1
12.03
12:00
LaktaŔi
BSK
3
0
12.03.2023 12:00 3 : 0
BSK
12.03
12:00
Omarska
Podgrmeč
1
1
12.03.2023 12:00 1 : 1
12.03
12:00
Sloboda
Ljubić
4
0
12.03.2023 12:00 4 : 0
12.03
13:30
UNIS
Goražde
4
2
12.03.2023 13:30 4 : 2
12.03
13:30
Rudar
Slavija
0
5
12.03.2023 13:30 0 : 5
12.03
13:30
Sutjeska
SAÅ K Napredak
4
1
12.03.2023 13:30 4 : 1
12.03
13:30
Rudar
Travnik
8
2
12.03.2023 13:30 8 : 2
12.03
13:30
NK Vitez
Simm Bau
1
5
12.03.2023 13:30 1 : 5
12.03
13:30
Sport Prevent
Borac
8
0
12.03.2023 13:30 8 : 0
12.03
13:00
Zrinjski
Igman
1
0
12.03.2023 13:00 1 : 0
12.03
15:00
Velež
Sarajevo
2
3
12.03.2023 15:00 2 : 3
12.03
15:00
Tuzla City
Borac
2
3
12.03.2023 15:00 2 : 3
12.03
12:00
Krupa
Kozara
0
2
12.03.2023 12:00 0 : 2
12.03
10:00
Sloboda
Jedinstvo
3
4
12.03.2023 10:00 3 : 4
12.03
10:00
LaktaŔi
Borac
2
2
12.03.2023 10:00 2 : 2
12.03
11:00
UNIS
Goražde
1
2
12.03.2023 11:00 1 : 2
12.03
11:00
Rudar
Slavija
0
3
12.03.2023 11:00 0 : 3
12.03
11:00
Sutjeska
SAÅ K Napredak
3
1
12.03.2023 11:00 3 : 1
12.03
11:00
Rudar
Travnik
4
0
12.03.2023 11:00 4 : 0
12.03
11:00
NK Vitez
Simm Bau
1
5
12.03.2023 11:00 1 : 5
12.03
11:00
Sport Prevent
Borac
3
1
12.03.2023 11:00 3 : 1
12.03
11:00
Tomislav
Grude
1
4
12.03.2023 11:00 1 : 4
12.03
09:30
Igman
Glasinac 1936
1
3
12.03.2023 09:30 1 : 3
12.03
11:00
Famos (H)
Romanija
2
4
12.03.2023 11:00 2 : 4
12.03
14:00
Željezničar
Famos (V)
4
1
12.03.2023 14:00 4 : 1
12.03
11:00
Igman
Zrinjski
0
2
12.03.2023 11:00 0 : 2
12.03
13:00
Velež
Sarajevo
1
3
12.03.2023 13:00 1 : 3
12.03
13:00
Tuzla City
Borac
0
5
12.03.2023 13:00 0 : 5
12.03
13:00
Proleter
Željezničar Sport Team
0
6
12.03.2023 13:00 0 : 6
12.03
15:00
Proleter
Željezničar Sport Team
0
0
12.03.2023 15:00 0 : 0
12.03
15:30
Borac
Libero
0
1
12.03.2023 15:30 0 : 1
12.03
15:00
Radnik Bumerang
Emina
1
2
12.03.2023 15:00 1 : 2
12.03
14:00
Brotnjo
Inter
1
2
12.03.2023 14:00 1 : 2
12.03
14:00
FK Sloboda
Sarajevo
1
0
12.03.2023 14:00 1 : 0
12.03
12:00
Sloga
Crvena zvezda
0
3
12.03.2023 12:00 0 : 3
12.03
15:00
Rad
Požarevac
0
1
12.03.2023 15:00
Rad
0 : 1
12.03
13:00
Moskva
Zemun
1
5
12.03.2023 13:00 1 : 5
12.03
15:00
Napredak Junior 2018
Kolubara
2
3
12.03.2023 15:00 2 : 3
12.03
15:15
Radnički 1923
ŽGFK Lavice Dubočica
8
0
12.03.2023 15:15 8 : 0
12.03
15:00
Viktorija
Donat
1
4
12.03.2023 15:00 1 : 4
12.03
15:00
Osijek
Split
2
1
12.03.2023 15:00 2 : 1
12.03
15:00
Rijeka
Dinamo
0
4
12.03.2023 15:00 0 : 4
12.03
11:00
Fortuna
Lokomotiva
3
0
12.03.2023 11:00 3 : 0

Futsal

12.03
18:00
Sloga
Sarajevo
6
2
12.03.2023 18:00 6 : 2
12.03
20:00
Doboj
Salines
3
9
12.03.2023 20:00 3 : 9
12.03
17:00
Mostar SG
Radnik MD Å op
5
6
12.03.2023 17:00 5 : 6
12.03
17:00
Radnik 2022
Bihać 1260
5
3
12.03.2023 17:00 5 : 3
12.03
18:00
Bubamara
Jajce
6
4
12.03.2023 18:00 6 : 4
12.03
18:00
Lux
Drina
2
2
12.03.2023 18:00
Lux
2 : 2
12.03
18:00
Lilium
Kaskada
6
2
12.03.2023 18:00 6 : 2
12.03
19:00
Žepče
Fojnica
5
3
12.03.2023 19:00 5 : 3
12.03
16:00
Neimari
TeŔanj
6
3
12.03.2023 16:00 6 : 3
12.03
18:00
Čapljina
Zrinjski
3
1
12.03.2023 18:00 3 : 1
12.03
18:00
Čulin Mlin
Seljak
7
0
12.03.2023 18:00 7 : 0
12.03
19:00
Radnik MD Å op
Jahorina
6
2
12.03.2023 19:00 6 : 2

KoŔarka

12.03
12:00
Mega MIS
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
93
86
12.03.2023 12:00 93 : 86
12.03
19:30
Mornar Barsko zlato
Borac Mozzart
104
99
12.03.2023 19:30 104 : 99
12.03
17:30
Zadar
Cedevita Olimpija
81
59
12.03.2023 17:30 81 : 59
12.03
12:00
Vrijednosnice Osijek
Spars Ilidža
77
80
12.03.2023 12:00 77 : 80
12.03
18:00
Sutjeska
Sloga
77
70
12.03.2023 18:00 77 : 70
12.03
15:00
Zlatibor Gold Gondola
Krka
97
106
12.03.2023 15:00 97 : 106
12.03
18:00
Zrinjski
Budućnost Prolab
70
104
12.03.2023 18:00 70 : 104
12.03
18:00
Varda HE
Radnik BN Basket
64
72
12.03.2023 18:00 64 : 72
12.03
17:00
Bratunac
Modriča
70
54
12.03.2023 17:00 70 : 54
12.03
18:00
Best
Å amac
71
57
12.03.2023 18:00 71 : 57
12.03
18:00
Rudar 2015
Rudar
92
79
12.03.2023 18:00 92 : 79
12.03
18:00
Mladost
Lijevče
61
76
12.03.2023 18:00 61 : 76
12.03
18:00
Una
Basket 2000
61
74
12.03.2023 18:00
Una
61 : 74
12.03
18:00
Hunters
Pliva
80
96
12.03.2023 18:00 80 : 96
12.03
18:00
Mladost 2
Akademija Borac MP 2
75
84
12.03.2023 18:00 75 : 84
12.03
18:00
Mladost Bulldogs
Kozara
84
68
12.03.2023 18:00 84 : 68
12.03
18:00
Leotar 2
Jahorina
71
80
12.03.2023 18:00 71 : 80
12.03
17:30
Orlovi
Kozara
100
61
12.03.2023 17:30 100 : 61
12.03
16:00
Lavovi
Play Off
92
60
12.03.2023 16:00 92 : 60

Odbojka

12.03
15:00
ŽOK Leotar
Crvena zvijezda
3
0
12.03.2023 15:00 3 : 0
12.03
15:00
Drina
Velež
3
1
12.03.2023 15:00 3 : 1
12.03
16:00
Prijedor
Balkana MP
2
3
12.03.2023 16:00 2 : 3
12.03
11:30
Vožd
Kozara
3
0
12.03.2023 11:30 3 : 0
12.03
13:00
Smeč
GradiŔka
0
3
12.03.2023 13:00 0 : 3
12.03
14:00
Modriča Novoprom
Derventa
3
1
12.03.2023 14:00 3 : 1
12.03
18:00
Bimal-Jedinstvo
BL Volley
3
0
12.03.2023 18:00 3 : 0
12.03
16:00
Smeč
Stars
3
2
12.03.2023 16:00 3 : 2
12.03
17:00
Napredak
Bosna
3
0
12.03.2023 17:00 3 : 0
12.03
15:00
Srebrenik
Maglaj
0
3
12.03.2023 15:00 0 : 3
12.03
14:00
Žepče
Lami
0
3
12.03.2023 14:00 0 : 3
12.03
15:00
Željezara
AlipaŔino Polje
3
0
12.03.2023 15:00 3 : 0
12.03
15:00
Centar ORT
IlijaÅ”
3
1
12.03.2023 15:00 3 : 1
12.03
13:00
TeŔanj
Block Out
0
3
12.03.2023 13:00 0 : 3
12.03
13:00
Bosna
Turbina
3
0
12.03.2023 13:00 3 : 0
12.03
16:00
VogoŔća
Bihać
3
0
12.03.2023 16:00 3 : 0
12.03
14:00
Student
Ilidža
0
3
12.03.2023 14:00 0 : 3
12.03
19:30
Jedinstvo
Gimnazijalac
0
3
12.03.2023 19:30 0 : 3

Rukomet

12.03
15:00
Bijeljina
Sloga
40
25
12.03.2023 15:00 40 : 25
12.03
18:00
Drina
Kozara (G)
26
25
12.03.2023 18:00 26 : 25
12.03
18:00
Glasinac
Kozara (KD)
25
30
12.03.2023 18:00 25 : 30
12.03
19:00
ORK Borac
Kotor VaroÅ”
28
31
12.03.2023 19:00 28 : 31
12.03
17:00
Prijedor
SrednjoŔkolac
39
25
12.03.2023 17:00 39 : 25
12.03
17:00
Sava 2019
Srbac
28
23
12.03.2023 17:00 28 : 23
12.03
13:00
Čelik Junior
Kiseljak
32
28
12.03.2023 13:00 32 : 28
12.03
18:00
Nova Bila
Rudar
28
31
12.03.2023 18:00 28 : 31
12.03
17:00
Borac
Zrinjski
34
22
12.03.2023 17:00 34 : 22