XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Sledeći dan
45 utakmica za dan Petak, 14 April 2023


Fudbal

14.04
16:00
Tuzla City
Velež
1
1
14.04.2023 16:00 1 : 1
14.04
15:00
Zrinjski
Željezničar
2
0
14.04.2023 15:00 2 : 0
14.04
16:30
NaŔa krila
Hajduk (K)
3
4
14.04.2023 16:30 3 : 4
14.04
20:30
FC Schalke 04
Hertha BSC
5
2
14.04.2023 20:30 5 : 2
14.04
21:00
Toulouse
Olympique Lyonnais
1
2
14.04.2023 21:00 1 : 2
14.04
18:30
Cremonese
Empoli
1
0
14.04.2023 18:30 1 : 0
14.04
20:45
Spezia
Lazio
0
3
14.04.2023 20:45 0 : 3
14.04
21:00
Rayo Vallecano
Osasuna
2
1
14.04.2023 21:00 2 : 1
14.04
15:00
Sarajevo
Zvijezda 09
2
0
14.04.2023 15:00 2 : 0
14.04
10:30
Slavija
Željezničar
1
3
14.04.2023 10:30 1 : 3
14.04
16:00
Proleter
Željezničar
2
2
14.04.2023 16:00 2 : 2
14.04
12:30
Slavija
Željezničar
0
2
14.04.2023 12:30 0 : 2
14.04
10:00
Jedinstvo
Lijevče
3
3
14.04.2023 10:00 3 : 3
14.04
11:00
Jedinstvo
Rudar 1925
1
2
14.04.2023 11:00 1 : 2
14.04
10:00
Željezničar Sport Team
Borac
5
0
14.04.2023 10:00 5 : 0
14.04
10:00
Kozara
Sloga
1
0
14.04.2023 10:00 1 : 0
14.04
10:00
Rudar Prijedor
Svodna
6
0
14.04.2023 10:00 6 : 0
14.04
12:00
Jedinstvo
Lijevče
0
3
14.04.2023 12:00 0 : 3
14.04
17:30
Ilićka 01
Partizan
7
0
14.04.2023 17:30 7 : 0
14.04
10:00
Jedinstvo (BR)
Rudar 1925
1
0
14.04.2023 10:00 1 : 0
14.04
12:30
Neum
Rama
0
0
14.04.2023 12:30 0 : 0
14.04
17:30
Å iroki brijeg
PosuŔje
2
0
14.04.2023 17:30 2 : 0
14.04
11:45
Željezničar Sport Team
Borac
0
4
14.04.2023 11:45 0 : 4
14.04
12:00
Kozara
Sloga
0
2
14.04.2023 12:00 0 : 2
14.04
12:30
Rudar Prijedor
Partizan
5
1
14.04.2023 12:30 5 : 1
14.04
12:00
Crni vrh
Borac
0
23
14.04.2023 12:00 0 : 23
14.04
11:00
SFK 2000
Iskra
8
1
14.04.2023 11:00 8 : 1

KoŔarka

14.04
19:30
Anadolu Efes
AS Monaco Basket
87
72
14.04.2023 19:30 87 : 72
14.04
20:30
Bayern
Žalgiris Kaunas
80
83
14.04.2023 20:30 80 : 83
14.04
20:30
Partizan NIS
Panathinaikos OPAP
83
81
14.04.2023 20:30 83 : 81
14.04
20:30
Barcelona
Valencia
85
71
14.04.2023 20:30 85 : 71
14.04
18:00
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Cibona
87
74
14.04.2023 18:00 87 : 74
14.04
17:00
Bosna Meridianbet
Slavija 1996
106
90
14.04.2023 17:00 106 : 90
14.04
00:00
Budućnost VOLI
Borac
97
73
14.04.2023 00:00 97 : 73
14.04
20:00
RMU Banovići
Orlovi
73
64
14.04.2023 20:00 73 : 64

Odbojka

14.04
19:00
Budva
Budućnost Volley Bemaxs
3
1
14.04.2023 19:00 3 : 1
14.04
19:00
Gacko
Bimal-Jedinstvo
3
0
14.04.2023 19:00 3 : 0

Rukomet

14.04
18:00
Gračanica
VogoŔća
25
27
14.04.2023 18:00 25 : 27
14.04
18:00
ORK Borac
Kozara (KD)
25
45
14.04.2023 18:00 25 : 45
14.04
20:00
Mladost
Drina
39
29
14.04.2023 20:00 39 : 29
14.04
18:00
ViŔegrad
Sloga
32
20
14.04.2023 18:00 32 : 20
14.04
20:00
Kotor VaroÅ”
Kozara (G)
31
23
14.04.2023 20:00 31 : 23
14.04
19:30
Bosna
Velež
37
36
14.04.2023 19:30 37 : 36
14.04
18:00
Ilidža
Zrinjski
34
24
14.04.2023 18:00 34 : 24
14.04
19:00
Lovćen
Partizan 1949
37
13
14.04.2023 19:00 37 : 13