XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Sledeći dan
396 utakmica za dan Nedelja, 23 April 2023


Fudbal

23.04
20:30
Velež
Zrinjski
0
1
23.04.2023 20:30 0 : 1
23.04
18:00
Sarajevo
Tuzla City
1
0
23.04.2023 18:00 1 : 0
23.04
16:00
PosuŔje
Leotar
1
0
23.04.2023 16:00 1 : 0
23.04
16:30
Omarska
Tekstilac
0
0
23.04.2023 16:30 0 : 0
23.04
16:30
Sloboda (MG)
Drina
2
1
23.04.2023 16:30 2 : 1
23.04
16:30
Jedinstvo
Borac (KD)
0
3
23.04.2023 16:30 0 : 3
23.04
16:30
Gorica
BSK
0
0
23.04.2023 16:30 0 : 0
BSK
23.04
16:30
Ukrina
Sloga (S)
0
2
23.04.2023 16:30 0 : 2
23.04
16:30
Čelinac
FSA
1
0
23.04.2023 16:30 1 : 0
FSA
23.04
16:30
Brdo
Dubrave
3
0
23.04.2023 16:30 3 : 0
23.04
16:30
Podrinje
Romanija
1
4
23.04.2023 16:30 1 : 4
23.04
16:30
Glasinac 1936
Guber
0
0
23.04.2023 16:30 0 : 0
23.04
17:00
Krajina
Slaven
6
1
23.04.2023 17:00 6 : 1
23.04
17:00
Svodna
Sloga DIPO
0
4
23.04.2023 17:00 0 : 4
23.04
17:00
Sloga
Budućnost
1
1
23.04.2023 17:00 1 : 1
23.04
17:00
LauÅ”
13 Skojevki
7
0
23.04.2023 17:00 7 : 0
23.04
17:00
Polet KrajiŔnik
Plamen
1
3
23.04.2023 17:00 1 : 3
23.04
16:30
Vučijak
Hajduk (B)
0
5
23.04.2023 16:30 0 : 5
23.04
16:30
Sloga
Ozren
3
0
23.04.2023 16:30 3 : 0
23.04
16:30
Crvena zvijezda
Pridjel
4
2
23.04.2023 16:30 4 : 2
23.04
16:30
Hajduk (K)
Skugrić
2
1
23.04.2023 16:30 2 : 1
23.04
16:00
Mladost (VO)
Zadrugar
0
1
23.04.2023 16:00 0 : 1
23.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Budućnost
6
0
23.04.2023 16:00 6 : 0
23.04
16:00
Omladinac
Lokomotiva
2
3
23.04.2023 16:00 2 : 3
23.04
16:30
Lokanj
Drina
23.04.2023 16:30
23.04
16:00
Janja 2009
OFK Brezik
1
0
23.04.2023 16:00 1 : 0
23.04
16:00
Birač
OFK Trnovica
2
3
23.04.2023 16:00 2 : 3
23.04
16:30
Berek 1975
Rasavci
6
0
23.04.2023 16:30 6 : 0
23.04
16:30
Ravan
Knežopoljac
2
1
23.04.2023 16:30 2 : 1
23.04
16:30
Kozara
Podgrmeč
3
0
23.04.2023 16:30 3 : 0
23.04
16:30
Brzi
Ljubija
1
2
23.04.2023 16:30 1 : 2
23.04
16:30
Gomjenica
MoŔtanica
11
1
23.04.2023 16:30 11 : 1
23.04
17:30
Kozara
Laminci
1
0
23.04.2023 17:30 1 : 0
23.04
17:30
Borac (Å )
Mladi KrajiŔnik
2
2
23.04.2023 17:30 2 : 2
23.04
17:30
Borac (MaÅ”.)
Potkozarje
0
5
23.04.2023 17:30 0 : 5
23.04
17:30
Biseri
Obradovac
2
0
23.04.2023 17:30 2 : 0
23.04
17:30
Župa
Bratstvo
1
3
23.04.2023 17:30 1 : 3
23.04
17:30
Borac (Mag.)
Omladinac
0
0
23.04.2023 17:30 0 : 0
23.04
16:30
Omladinac
Borac
1
1
23.04.2023 16:30 1 : 1
23.04
16:30
Gomionica
Rekreativo
2
3
23.04.2023 16:30 2 : 3
23.04
16:30
Sloga Nektar
Zmijanje
3
0
23.04.2023 16:30 3 : 0
23.04
16:30
Sloboda
Karanovac
0
3
23.04.2023 16:30 0 : 3
23.04
16:30
Borac (O)
Rudar
1
4
23.04.2023 16:30 1 : 4
23.04
16:30
Sloboda GS
Borac (K)
0
1
23.04.2023 16:30 0 : 1
23.04
16:30
Zadrugar
Polet
3
0
23.04.2023 16:30 3 : 0
23.04
16:30
Vranjak
Bratstvo
0
3
23.04.2023 16:30 0 : 3
23.04
16:30
Mladost (ST)
Trebavac
3
1
23.04.2023 16:30 3 : 1
23.04
16:30
Crvena zvijezda
Pelagićevo 21
2
1
23.04.2023 16:30 2 : 1
23.04
16:30
Sloga
Dobor
6
3
23.04.2023 16:30 6 : 3
23.04
16:30
Partizan
Mladost (D)
2
1
23.04.2023 16:30 2 : 1
23.04
19:30
Zadrugar
Posavina
0
2
23.04.2023 19:30 0 : 2
23.04
16:30
Sloga 73
Crkvina
3
5
23.04.2023 16:30 3 : 5
23.04
16:30
Kladari Gornji
ViŔnjik
0
3
23.04.2023 16:30 0 : 3
23.04
16:30
Bobetino Brdo
Gredice
5
2
23.04.2023 16:30 5 : 2
23.04
16:30
Mladost (S)
Jugović
4
0
23.04.2023 16:30 4 : 0
23.04
16:30
Mladost (L)
Grčica
9
2
23.04.2023 16:30 9 : 2
23.04
16:30
Strijelac
Crvena zvijezda
4
1
23.04.2023 16:30 4 : 1
23.04
16:30
Jedinstvo
Zadrugar
2
1
23.04.2023 16:30 2 : 1
23.04
16:30
Obilić
Majevica
0
2
23.04.2023 16:30 0 : 2
23.04
16:30
Semberija
Kolektiv
3
1
23.04.2023 16:30 3 : 1
23.04
16:30
Balatun
Jedinstvo
0
0
23.04.2023 16:30 0 : 0
23.04
16:30
VSK
Gorica
4
0
23.04.2023 16:30
VSK
4 : 0
23.04
16:30
Panteri
Borac
3
1
23.04.2023 16:30 3 : 1
23.04
16:00
Branjevo
Borac
4
2
23.04.2023 16:00 4 : 2
23.04
16:00
Mladost
Polet
2
1
23.04.2023 16:00 2 : 1
23.04
16:00
Jasenica
Pecka
2
1
23.04.2023 16:00 2 : 1
23.04
16:00
Čelopek
Radnički
2
4
23.04.2023 16:00 2 : 4
23.04
16:30
Kiseljak
7. Republika
0
0
23.04.2023 16:30 0 : 0
23.04
17:00
Bratstvo
Sloboda
1
4
23.04.2023 17:00 1 : 4
23.04
17:00
Kalemi
Romanovci
4
1
23.04.2023 17:00 4 : 1
23.04
17:00
Vilusi
Stevan Dukić
0
1
23.04.2023 17:00 0 : 1
23.04
17:30
Crvena zemlja
Polet
2
5
23.04.2023 17:30 2 : 5
23.04
17:30
Budućnost
Tamaris
4
1
23.04.2023 17:30 4 : 1
23.04
17:30
Vrbas
Bratstvo
0
2
23.04.2023 17:30 0 : 2
23.04
11:00
Mladost
Obilić PP
0
5
23.04.2023 11:00 0 : 5
23.04
11:00
Mladost
Krbeti
2
2
23.04.2023 11:00 2 : 2
23.04
11:00
Sveti Jovan
Sloboda
1
3
23.04.2023 11:00 1 : 3
23.04
16:30
Stević Jovan
Ljeljenča
4
2
23.04.2023 16:30 4 : 2
23.04
10:30
Piperci
Sloga
1
3
23.04.2023 10:30 1 : 3
23.04
16:30
Budućnost
Borac
1
0
23.04.2023 16:30 1 : 0
23.04
16:30
Proleter
Magnojević 2001
2
2
23.04.2023 16:30 2 : 2
23.04
16:30
Koridor 2011
Omladinac
1
1
23.04.2023 16:30 1 : 1
23.04
16:30
Jedinstvo
Majevica
1
2
23.04.2023 16:30 1 : 2
23.04
16:30
Polet
Tavna
5
2
23.04.2023 16:30 5 : 2
23.04
10:30
KoviljuŔe
Modran
2
2
23.04.2023 10:30 2 : 2
23.04
16:30
Kovačići 08
Pobjeda
1
2
23.04.2023 16:30 1 : 2
23.04
16:30
OFK Crnjelovo
Glogovac
5
1
23.04.2023 16:30 5 : 1
23.04
16:30
Sloga
OFK Batković
2
0
23.04.2023 16:30 2 : 0
23.04
16:30
Sloga United
Zenit
0
1
23.04.2023 16:30 0 : 1
23.04
10:30
Sloboda
Sava
4
1
23.04.2023 10:30 4 : 1
23.04
10:30
Nacional
Buk
3
0
23.04.2023 10:30 3 : 0
Buk
23.04
17:00
Simm-Bau
Goražde
0
0
23.04.2023 17:00 0 : 0
23.04
17:00
Radnik
Budućnost
2
1
23.04.2023 17:00 2 : 1
23.04
17:00
Mladost
GOÅ K
1
1
23.04.2023 17:00 1 : 1
23.04
17:00
Radnički
Tomislav
0
1
23.04.2023 17:00 0 : 1
23.04
17:00
Jedinstvo
TOÅ K
1
2
23.04.2023 17:00 1 : 2
23.04
17:00
Stupčanica
Rudar
2
0
23.04.2023 17:00 2 : 0
23.04
17:00
Travnik
Bratstvo
2
1
23.04.2023 17:00 2 : 1
23.04
17:00
Zvijezda
Gradina
1
0
23.04.2023 17:00 1 : 0
23.04
17:00
Novi Travnik
Podgrmeč
1
0
23.04.2023 17:00 1 : 0
23.04
17:00
Sloga
Rudar (HB)
7
1
23.04.2023 17:00 7 : 1
23.04
17:00
Kiseljak
Rudar (K)
1
1
23.04.2023 17:00 1 : 1
23.04
17:00
Romari
NK Vitez
4
0
23.04.2023 17:00 4 : 0
23.04
17:00
Iskra
Brnjaci
4
0
23.04.2023 17:00 4 : 0
23.04
17:00
Krajina
Bratstvo
1
1
23.04.2023 17:00 1 : 1
23.04
17:00
VlaÅ”ić
Vitez
1
3
23.04.2023 17:00 1 : 3
23.04
17:00
Priluk
Prokosovići
7
1
23.04.2023 17:00 7 : 1
23.04
17:00
Napredak
Bosna(K)
3
0
23.04.2023 17:00 3 : 0
23.04
17:00
Mladost (M)
Sloga
1
0
23.04.2023 17:00 1 : 0
23.04
17:00
Odžak 102
Orahovica 74
3
4
23.04.2023 17:00 3 : 4
23.04
17:00
Lokomotiva
Gornji Rahić
4
0
23.04.2023 17:00 4 : 0
23.04
17:00
Svatovac
Mladost (K)
4
2
23.04.2023 17:00 4 : 2
23.04
17:00
DizdaruŔa
Seona
1
3
23.04.2023 17:00 1 : 3
23.04
17:00
Bosna (M)
Dinamo
3
0
23.04.2023 17:00 3 : 0
23.04
17:00
Bosna
Kolina
3
3
23.04.2023 17:00 3 : 3
23.04
17:00
Žepče
Baton
2
0
23.04.2023 17:00 2 : 0
23.04
13:00
MoŔevac
Borac
1
2
23.04.2023 13:00 1 : 2
23.04
17:00
UNIS
Usora
2
1
23.04.2023 17:00 2 : 1
23.04
17:00
Azot
Famos
1
4
23.04.2023 17:00 1 : 4
23.04
19:00
Čelik
Natron
1
0
23.04.2023 19:00 1 : 0
23.04
17:00
Krivaja
Rudar
4
0
23.04.2023 17:00 4 : 0
23.04
17:00
MoŔćanica
IlijaÅ”
1
0
23.04.2023 17:00 1 : 0
23.04
17:00
Neum
Turbina
3
1
23.04.2023 17:00 3 : 1
23.04
17:00
Sloga
Troglav 1918
2
0
23.04.2023 17:00 2 : 0
23.04
17:00
Rama
LjubuŔki
1
2
23.04.2023 17:00 1 : 2
23.04
17:00
Brotnjo
Čapljina
6
0
23.04.2023 17:00 6 : 0
23.04
17:00
Grude
Stolac
0
1
23.04.2023 17:00 0 : 1
23.04
17:00
KameŔnica
ViÅ”ići
0
1
23.04.2023 17:00 0 : 1
23.04
17:00
KruŔevo
Klis
2
1
23.04.2023 17:00 2 : 1
23.04
17:00
Željezničar
Omladinac 75
2
2
23.04.2023 17:00 2 : 2
23.04
17:00
Ključ
Mladost 1938
3
2
23.04.2023 17:00 3 : 2
23.04
17:00
Omladinac
Borac
2
7
23.04.2023 17:00 2 : 7
23.04
17:00
Brekovica 78
Bajer 99
1
7
23.04.2023 17:00 1 : 7
23.04
17:00
Sloga (P)
Mladi zadrugar
3
1
23.04.2023 17:00 3 : 1
23.04
17:00
Dragovoljac
HAÅ K Napredak
1
0
23.04.2023 17:00 1 : 0
23.04
17:00
Sloga (T)
Hajduk
3
2
23.04.2023 17:00 3 : 2
23.04
17:00
Mladost 78
Slaven
7
1
23.04.2023 17:00 7 : 1
23.04
17:00
Željezničar
Slatina
1
0
23.04.2023 17:00 1 : 0
23.04
17:00
Vražići 92
Jedinstvo 1952
1
1
23.04.2023 17:00 1 : 1
23.04
17:00
Ingram
Mladost (GŽ)
2
0
23.04.2023 17:00 2 : 0
23.04
17:00
Omladinac 68
Trebava
2
1
23.04.2023 17:00 2 : 1
23.04
17:00
Mladost (P)
DSK
2
0
23.04.2023 17:00 2 : 0
DSK
23.04
17:00
Rijeka
Rainci
1
0
23.04.2023 17:00 1 : 0
23.04
16:30
Pobjeda
Fortuna
1
0
23.04.2023 16:30 1 : 0
23.04
16:30
Novi Å eher
Borac
2
4
23.04.2023 16:30 2 : 4
23.04
16:30
VareÅ”
Nemila
0
2
23.04.2023 16:30 0 : 2
23.04
16:30
Napredak
Zmaj
1
0
23.04.2023 16:30 1 : 0
23.04
16:30
Steel City
LijeŔeva
4
2
23.04.2023 16:30 4 : 2
23.04
Sporting
Proleter
0
3
23.04.2023 0 : 3
23.04
11:00
Saobraćajac
Stup
4
0
23.04.2023 11:00 4 : 0
23.04
12:00
Vratnik
Igman
1
3
23.04.2023 12:00 1 : 3
23.04
20:30
Respekt
Mladost
0
6
23.04.2023 20:30 0 : 6
23.04
14:30
Omadinac
Pofalićki
4
3
23.04.2023 14:30 4 : 3
23.04
17:30
SAÅ K Napredak
Hrid
1
4
23.04.2023 17:30 1 : 4
23.04
15:30
Ozren
Bojnik
3
0
23.04.2023 15:30 3 : 0
23.04
15:00
Fortuna
Cim
2
0
23.04.2023 15:00 2 : 0
Cim
23.04
16:00
Branitelj
Neretva 2020
2
6
23.04.2023 16:00 2 : 6
23.04
16:30
Kupres 97
Mesihovina
1
2
23.04.2023 16:30 1 : 2
23.04
16:30
Junak
Å ator
4
3
23.04.2023 16:30 4 : 3
23.04
16:30
Å ujica
Rakitno
5
0
23.04.2023 16:30 5 : 0
23.04
17:00
Lugovi
Nova Bila
2
1
23.04.2023 17:00 2 : 1
23.04
17:00
KreŔevo
Busovača
2
2
23.04.2023 17:00 2 : 2
23.04
17:00
Šantići
Kaćuni
0
3
23.04.2023 17:00 0 : 3
23.04
17:00
Fojnica
Bilalovac
0
0
23.04.2023 17:00 0 : 0
23.04
17:00
Dnoluka
Gorica
5
1
23.04.2023 17:00 5 : 1
23.04
17:00
Sloga
Sport Prevent
2
1
23.04.2023 17:00 2 : 1
23.04
17:00
Karaula
Bobovac
3
3
23.04.2023 17:00 3 : 3
23.04
17:00
Radnik
Jajce
1
1
23.04.2023 17:00 1 : 1
23.04
17:00
Pribava
Željezničar
4
0
23.04.2023 17:00 4 : 0
23.04
17:00
Rudar
Å pionica 1953
5
1
23.04.2023 17:00 5 : 1
23.04
17:00
Mladost (B)
Jedinstvo (H)
5
1
23.04.2023 17:00 5 : 1
23.04
17:00
Stjepan Polje
Jedinstvo (L)
1
1
23.04.2023 17:00 1 : 1
23.04
17:00
BSK
25 maj
4
1
23.04.2023 17:00
BSK
4 : 1
23.04
17:00
Sloga
Mladost (D)
4
5
23.04.2023 17:00 4 : 5
23.04
17:00
Turija
Bukovik
2
0
23.04.2023 17:00 2 : 0
23.04
17:00
Čelić
OFK Vida
10
1
23.04.2023 17:00 10 : 1
23.04
17:00
Sloboda
Graničar
1
0
23.04.2023 17:00 1 : 0
23.04
17:00
12 decembar
Voćar
5
0
23.04.2023 17:00 5 : 0
23.04
17:00
Biberovo Polje
Mladost
1
1
23.04.2023 17:00 1 : 1
23.04
17:00
OFK Međiđa
Koraj
9
1
23.04.2023 17:00 9 : 1
23.04
17:00
Omladinac RMU
Omazići 1937
8
0
23.04.2023 17:00 8 : 0
23.04
17:00
Partizan
Mladost (Solina)
1
3
23.04.2023 17:00 1 : 3
23.04
17:00
Jablanica
KruŔik
3
1
23.04.2023 17:00 3 : 1
23.04
17:00
Mladost (GT)
OFK Tuzla
4
1
23.04.2023 17:00 4 : 1
23.04
17:00
Rudar
Mladost (Suha)
4
0
23.04.2023 17:00 4 : 0
23.04
17:00
Mladost (V)
Ratkovići
2
1
23.04.2023 17:00 2 : 1
23.04
11:00
Jedinstvo
Vrana
3
2
23.04.2023 11:00 3 : 2
23.04
11:00
Stupari
Toplice
0
3
23.04.2023 11:00 0 : 3
23.04
11:00
Oskova
Srnica
3
0
23.04.2023 11:00 3 : 0
23.04
17:00
Kralupi
MoŔtre
2
1
23.04.2023 17:00 2 : 1
23.04
14:30
Napredak 1955
Gračanica
1
2
23.04.2023 14:30 1 : 2
23.04
14:30
Poriječani
Ljiljan
12
0
23.04.2023 14:30 12 : 0
23.04
17:00
KoloÅ”ići
Dijamant
0
0
23.04.2023 17:00 0 : 0
23.04
18:30
Čukarički
Partizan
1
0
23.04.2023 18:30 1 : 0
23.04
16:30
Javor Matis
Radnik
0
0
23.04.2023 16:30 0 : 0
23.04
19:00
Dečić
OFK Petrovac
3
0
23.04.2023 19:00 3 : 0
23.04
20:00
Budućnost
Rudar
2
1
23.04.2023 20:00 2 : 1
23.04
18:00
Iskra
Sutjeska
0
2
23.04.2023 18:00 0 : 2
23.04
13:00
Mornar
Arsenal
0
1
23.04.2023 13:00 0 : 1
23.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Jezero
2
1
23.04.2023 16:00 2 : 1
23.04
15:00
AFC Bournemouth
West Ham United
0
4
23.04.2023 15:00 0 : 4
23.04
15:00
Newcastle United
Tottenham Hotspur
6
1
23.04.2023 15:00 6 : 1
23.04
17:30
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
RB Leipzig
2
0
23.04.2023 17:30 2 : 0
23.04
19:30
Borussia M'gladbach
1. FC Union Berlin
0
1
23.04.2023 19:30 0 : 1
23.04
15:30
SC Freiburg
FC Schalke 04
4
0
23.04.2023 15:30 4 : 0
23.04
15:00
AC Ajaccio
Stade Brestois 29
0
0
23.04.2023 15:00 0 : 0
23.04
15:00
FC Nantes
Troyes
2
2
23.04.2023 15:00 2 : 2
23.04
15:00
Lorient
Toulouse
0
1
23.04.2023 15:00 0 : 1
23.04
17:05
Montpellier
Stade Rennais
1
0
23.04.2023 17:05 1 : 0
23.04
15:00
OGC Nice
Clermont Foot 63
1
2
23.04.2023 15:00 1 : 2
23.04
20:45
Olympique Lyonnais
Olympique de Marseille
1
2
23.04.2023 20:45 1 : 2
23.04
13:00
Stade de Reims
RC Strasbourg
0
2
23.04.2023 13:00 0 : 2
23.04
12:30
Empoli
Inter
0
3
23.04.2023 12:30 0 : 3
23.04
20:45
Juventus
Napoli
0
1
23.04.2023 20:45 0 : 1
23.04
18:00
Milan
Lecce
2
0
23.04.2023 18:00 2 : 0
23.04
15:00
Monza
Fiorentina
3
2
23.04.2023 15:00 3 : 2
23.04
15:00
Udinese
Cremonese
3
0
23.04.2023 15:00 3 : 0
23.04
16:15
Barcelona
AtlƩtico Madrid
1
0
23.04.2023 16:15 1 : 0
23.04
14:00
Elche CF
Valencia
0
2
23.04.2023 14:00 0 : 2
23.04
18:30
RCD Mallorca
Getafe
3
1
23.04.2023 18:30 3 : 1
23.04
21:00
Sevilla
Villarreal
2
1
23.04.2023 21:00 2 : 1
23.04
21:00
UD AlmerĆ­a
Athletic Club
1
2
23.04.2023 21:00 1 : 2
23.04
14:00
Željezničar Sport team
Krupa
2
2
23.04.2023 14:00 2 : 2
23.04
12:00
Velež
Željezničar
0
2
23.04.2023 12:00 0 : 2
23.04
15:00
Zvijezda 09
Å iroki Brijeg
2
1
23.04.2023 15:00 2 : 1
23.04
12:00
Sloboda
Sloboda
1
1
23.04.2023 12:00 1 : 1
23.04
10:00
Ljubić
Rudar Prijedor
1
5
23.04.2023 10:00 1 : 5
23.04
12:00
BSK
OFK Spartak
0
1
23.04.2023 12:00
BSK
0 : 1
23.04
12:00
Ilićka 01
Mineral
4
1
23.04.2023 12:00 4 : 1
23.04
12:00
Bratstvo
Modriča
1
1
23.04.2023 12:00 1 : 1
23.04
12:00
Lokomotiva
Vlasenica
3
0
23.04.2023 12:00 3 : 0
23.04
12:00
Gradina
Drina
3
0
23.04.2023 12:00 3 : 0
23.04
13:30
Rudar
Baton
0
1
23.04.2023 13:30 0 : 1
23.04
13:30
Sutjeska
IlijaÅ”
2
1
23.04.2023 13:30 2 : 1
23.04
13:30
Novi Grad
UNIS
2
2
23.04.2023 13:30 2 : 2
23.04
12:30
Radnik
Igman
1
3
23.04.2023 12:30 1 : 3
23.04
14:30
Famos
Željezničar
1
1
23.04.2023 14:30 1 : 1
23.04
13:30
Slavija
Bosna
6
1
23.04.2023 13:30 6 : 1
23.04
13:30
Sport Prevent
Kiseljak
3
2
23.04.2023 13:30 3 : 2
23.04
13:30
Borac
Iskra
1
3
23.04.2023 13:30 1 : 3
23.04
13:30
Simm Bau
FK Vitez
2
2
23.04.2023 13:30 2 : 2
23.04
16:30
Å iroki Brijeg
Sarajevo
2
2
23.04.2023 16:30 2 : 2
23.04
13:30
Velež
Željezničar
1
2
23.04.2023 13:30 1 : 2
23.04
16:00
Sloga
Igman
2
2
23.04.2023 16:00 2 : 2
23.04
12:00
Leotar
Sloboda
1
8
23.04.2023 12:00 1 : 8
23.04
10:00
Borac
Spartak 2013
1
2
23.04.2023 10:00 1 : 2
23.04
10:00
Polet 1926
Željezničar
2
1
23.04.2023 10:00 2 : 1
23.04
10:00
Proleter
Borac
0
4
23.04.2023 10:00 0 : 4
23.04
10:00
Ilićka 01
Mineral
2
0
23.04.2023 10:00 2 : 0
23.04
10:00
Bratstvo
Modriča Alfa
5
2
23.04.2023 10:00 5 : 2
23.04
10:00
Slaven
Zvijezda 09
1
2
23.04.2023 10:00 1 : 2
23.04
10:00
Lokomotiva
Vlasenica
3
0
23.04.2023 10:00 3 : 0
23.04
10:00
Podrinje
Radnik
0
1
23.04.2023 10:00 0 : 1
23.04
10:00
Radnički
Budućnost
1
2
23.04.2023 10:00 1 : 2
23.04
10:00
Gradina
Drina
0
2
23.04.2023 10:00 0 : 2
23.04
11:00
Rudar
Baton
0
8
23.04.2023 11:00 0 : 8
23.04
11:00
Sutjeska
IlijaÅ”
0
1
23.04.2023 11:00 0 : 1
23.04
11:00
Novi Grad
UNIS
2
1
23.04.2023 11:00 2 : 1
23.04
10:00
Radnik
Igman
0
7
23.04.2023 10:00 0 : 7
23.04
12:00
Famos
Željezničar
4
2
23.04.2023 12:00 4 : 2
23.04
11:00
Slavija
Bosna
2
1
23.04.2023 11:00 2 : 1
23.04
11:00
Sport Prevent
Kiseljak
1
9
23.04.2023 11:00 1 : 9
23.04
11:00
Borac
Iskra
0
4
23.04.2023 11:00 0 : 4
23.04
11:00
Simm Bau
FK Vitez
3
1
23.04.2023 11:00 3 : 1
23.04
10:00
Lijevče
Sloga (S)
2
3
23.04.2023 10:00 2 : 3
23.04
10:00
Potkozarje
Sloga (T)
2
2
23.04.2023 10:00 2 : 2
23.04
11:30
BSK
Naprijed
4
0
23.04.2023 11:30
BSK
4 : 0
23.04
11:00
Podrinje
Branjevo
0
3
23.04.2023 11:00 0 : 3
23.04
13:30
Ključ
KrajiŔnik
0
1
23.04.2023 13:30 0 : 1
23.04
11:00
Fojnica
VlaÅ”ić
1
3
23.04.2023 11:00 1 : 3
23.04
15:00
Željezničar
Romanija
4
0
23.04.2023 15:00 4 : 0
23.04
17:00
Famos (H)
Glasinac 1936
3
3
23.04.2023 17:00 3 : 3
23.04
19:00
Igman
Baton
1
5
23.04.2023 19:00 1 : 5
23.04
10:00
Sokolac
FA Akademika
3
5
23.04.2023 10:00 3 : 5
23.04
10:00
Novi Grad 2
Miske - Akademija
1
7
23.04.2023 10:00 1 : 7
23.04
10:00
Jang bojs
Željezničar
1
1
23.04.2023 10:00 1 : 1
23.04
14:00
Å iroki Brijeg
Sarajevo
0
2
23.04.2023 14:00 0 : 2
23.04
11:30
Velež
Željezničar
1
2
23.04.2023 11:30 1 : 2
23.04
14:00
Sloga
Igman
7
0
23.04.2023 14:00 7 : 0
23.04
10:00
Leotar
Sloboda
2
2
23.04.2023 10:00 2 : 2
23.04
12:00
Podrinje
Full Time
0
2
23.04.2023 12:00 0 : 2
23.04
10:00
Radnik
Zenit
8
0
23.04.2023 10:00 8 : 0
23.04
10:00
Gomjenica
Brdo
1
0
23.04.2023 10:00 1 : 0
23.04
10:00
Borac
Bratstvo
3
1
23.04.2023 10:00 3 : 1
23.04
12:00
Lijevče
Sloga
7
1
23.04.2023 12:00 7 : 1
23.04
10:00
BSK
Naprijed
3
0
23.04.2023 10:00
BSK
3 : 0
23.04
10:00
Mladost Farma prom
Budućnost
2
3
23.04.2023 10:00 2 : 3
23.04
10:00
Sloga 94
Ilićka 01
1
6
23.04.2023 10:00 1 : 6
23.04
10:00
Podrinje
Branjevo
3
4
23.04.2023 10:00 3 : 4
23.04
10:00
Bratstvo
Birač
3
1
23.04.2023 10:00 3 : 1
23.04
10:00
Šekovići
Jadar
2
2
23.04.2023 10:00 2 : 2
23.04
11:30
Mladost 1938
Omladinac 75
4
0
23.04.2023 11:30 4 : 0
23.04
11:30
Kolibri
Omladinac
11
0
23.04.2023 11:30 11 : 0
23.04
11:30
Radnički (Z)
Ključ
0
7
23.04.2023 11:30 0 : 7
23.04
11:30
Radnički (R)
OFK Bihać
0
3
23.04.2023 11:30 0 : 3
23.04
11:30
Bratstvo
KrajiŔnik
0
6
23.04.2023 11:30 0 : 6
23.04
11:30
Gomila
ABC
2
4
23.04.2023 11:30 2 : 4
23.04
10:00
Bilalovac
Šantići
0
1
23.04.2023 10:00 0 : 1
23.04
10:00
Kaćuni
Novi Travnik
0
4
23.04.2023 10:00 0 : 4
23.04
10:00
Karaula
Radnik
1
5
23.04.2023 10:00 1 : 5
23.04
10:00
Sloga
Jajce
0
3
23.04.2023 10:00 0 : 3
23.04
11:30
Mladost
Čelik
0
1
23.04.2023 11:30 0 : 1
23.04
11:30
TOÅ K
Novi Å eher
7
2
23.04.2023 11:30 7 : 2
23.04
11:30
Žepče 1919
Krivaja
1
4
23.04.2023 11:30 1 : 4
23.04
11:30
Usora
Nemila
1
7
23.04.2023 11:30 1 : 7
23.04
16:00
Novi Grad 1
Famos (H)
0
1
23.04.2023 16:00 0 : 1
23.04
13:00
Željezničar
Radnik
1
1
23.04.2023 13:00 1 : 1
23.04
12:00
Famos (V)
Igman
1
2
23.04.2023 12:00 1 : 2
23.04
18:00
Novi Grad 1
Unis
0
2
23.04.2023 18:00 0 : 2
23.04
12:00
Å ampion
Fair-Play
4
0
23.04.2023 12:00 4 : 0
23.04
17:15
Željezničar
FA Akademika
0
5
23.04.2023 17:15 0 : 5
23.04
18:30
AF Devetka
Baton 2
1
2
23.04.2023 18:30 1 : 2
23.04
21:00
Miske - Akademija
Betaklub
6
1
23.04.2023 21:00 6 : 1
<