XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
117 utakmica za dan Sreda, 24 Maj 2023


Fudbal

24.05
17:00
Zvijezda 09
Slavija
2
2
24.05.2023 17:00 2 : 2
24.05
17:30
Trebava
Mineral
5
0
24.05.2023 17:30 5 : 0
24.05
18:15
Ravan
Gomjenica
1
0
24.05.2023 18:15 1 : 0
24.05
17:30
Trebavac
Dobor
2
3
24.05.2023 17:30 2 : 3
24.05
17:30
Bratstvo
Mladost (D)
4
1
24.05.2023 17:30 4 : 1
24.05
17:30
Budu─çnost
Posavina
2
0
24.05.2023 17:30 2 : 0
24.05
17:30
Vranjak
Crkvina
0
9
24.05.2023 17:30 0 : 9
24.05
17:30
Mladost (ST)
Višnjik
7
3
24.05.2023 17:30 7 : 3
24.05
17:30
Crvena zvijezda
Kladari Gornji
0
0
24.05.2023 17:30 0 : 0
24.05
17:30
Sloga
Sloga 73
9
1
24.05.2023 17:30 9 : 1
24.05
17:30
Partizan
Zadrugar
6
0
24.05.2023 17:30 6 : 0
24.05
17:30
Panteri
Semberija
2
0
24.05.2023 17:30 2 : 0
24.05
17:30
Ljeskovac
Sloga 94
5
0
24.05.2023 17:30 5 : 0
24.05
17:30
Obarska
Balatun
3
2
24.05.2023 17:30 3 : 2
24.05
17:30
Drina
Kolektiv
2
1
24.05.2023 17:30 2 : 1
24.05
17:30
Borac
Jedinstvo
4
3
24.05.2023 17:30 4 : 3
24.05
17:30
OFK Magnojevi─ç
Gorica
8
2
24.05.2023 17:30 8 : 2
24.05
18:00
Rudar
Radnik Urije
5
0
24.05.2023 18:00 5 : 0
24.05
17:30
OFK Batkovi─ç
Koviljuše
3
2
24.05.2023 17:30 3 : 2
24.05
18:00
Borac (BL)
Laktaši
2
1
24.05.2023 18:00 2 : 1
24.05
17:30
Berek 1975
FSA
1
5
24.05.2023 17:30 1 : 5
FSA
24.05
18:00
Ljubija
OFK Brdo
0
3
24.05.2023 18:00 0 : 3
24.05
17:30
Gora┼żde
Stup─Źanica
1
3
24.05.2023 17:30 1 : 3
24.05
17:30
Travnik
Jedinstvo
1
2
24.05.2023 17:30 1 : 2
24.05
17:30
Zvijezda
Radni─Źki
3
1
24.05.2023 17:30 3 : 1
24.05
17:30
Gradina
Mladost
2
1
24.05.2023 17:30 2 : 1
24.05
17:30
Bratstvo
Radnik
2
1
24.05.2023 17:30 2 : 1
24.05
17:30
Rudar
Simm-Bau
1
1
24.05.2023 17:30 1 : 1
24.05
17:30
TOŠK
Budu─çnost
0
0
24.05.2023 17:30 0 : 0
24.05
17:30
Tomislav
GOŠK
3
3
24.05.2023 17:30 3 : 3
24.05
17:30
Podgrme─Ź
Iskra
1
2
24.05.2023 17:30 1 : 2
24.05
17:30
Krajina
Romari
2
1
24.05.2023 17:30 2 : 1
24.05
17:30
Vlašić
FK Vitez
2
2
24.05.2023 17:30 2 : 2
24.05
17:30
Vitez
Kiseljak
0
2
24.05.2023 17:30 0 : 2
24.05
17:30
Bratstvo
Sloga
4
1
24.05.2023 17:30 4 : 1
24.05
17:30
Brnjaci
Novi Travnik
2
1
24.05.2023 17:30 2 : 1
24.05
17:30
NK Vitez
Rudar (HB)
1
4
24.05.2023 17:30 1 : 4
24.05
17:30
Brotnjo
Kruševo
1
0
24.05.2023 17:30 1 : 0
24.05
17:30
Vitanovi─çi 78
Dinamo 75
0
0
24.05.2023 17:30 0 : 0
24.05
21:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Manchester City
1
1
24.05.2023 21:00 1 : 1
24.05
19:30
Elche CF
Sevilla
1
1
24.05.2023 19:30 1 : 1
24.05
22:00
Espanyol
Atl├ętico Madrid
3
3
24.05.2023 22:00 3 : 3
24.05
21:00
Osasuna
Athletic Club
2
0
24.05.2023 21:00 2 : 0
24.05
22:00
Real Betis Balompi├ę
Getafe
0
1
24.05.2023 22:00 0 : 1
24.05
19:30
Real Madrid
Rayo Vallecano
2
1
24.05.2023 19:30 2 : 1
24.05
19:30
Villarreal
Cádiz CF
2
0
24.05.2023 19:30 2 : 0
24.05
17:30
Posušje
─îapljina
6
0
24.05.2023 17:30 6 : 0
24.05
17:30
Igman
Vele┼ż
0
3
24.05.2023 17:30 0 : 3
24.05
17:30
Leotar
Klis
5
0
24.05.2023 17:30 5 : 0
24.05
15:00
GOŠK
Branitelj
3
0
24.05.2023 15:00 3 : 0
24.05
17:30
Troglav 1918
Stolac
1
2
24.05.2023 17:30 1 : 2
24.05
15:00
Borac
Sloga
3
0
24.05.2023 15:00 3 : 0
24.05
18:00
Proleter
Ili─çka 01
1
4
24.05.2023 18:00 1 : 4
24.05
17:30
Baton
Famos
1
2
24.05.2023 17:30 1 : 2
24.05
17:30
SAŠK Napredak
Stup─Źanica
2
4
24.05.2023 17:30 2 : 4
24.05
17:30
Slavija
Radnik
3
1
24.05.2023 17:30 3 : 1
24.05
17:30
Bosna
Novi Grad
0
1
24.05.2023 17:30 0 : 1
24.05
17:30
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Rudar
5
0
24.05.2023 17:30 5 : 0
24.05
17:30
Sarajevo
Ilijaš
1
0
24.05.2023 17:30 1 : 0
24.05
17:30
Igman
UNIS
6
0
24.05.2023 17:30 6 : 0
24.05
17:30
Borac
Mladost
3
4
24.05.2023 17:30 3 : 4
24.05
17:30
Iskra
Sport Prevent
1
4
24.05.2023 17:30 1 : 4
24.05
17:30
─îelik
TOŠK
4
0
24.05.2023 17:30 4 : 0
24.05
16:00
Proleter
Ili─çka 01
1
4
24.05.2023 16:00 1 : 4
24.05
17:00
Budu─çnost
Vlasenica
3
1
24.05.2023 17:00 3 : 1
24.05
15:00
Baton
Famos
1
0
24.05.2023 15:00 1 : 0
24.05
15:00
SAŠK Napredak
Stup─Źanica
2
1
24.05.2023 15:00 2 : 1
24.05
15:00
Slavija
Radnik
1
2
24.05.2023 15:00 1 : 2
24.05
15:00
Bosna
Novi Grad
1
1
24.05.2023 15:00 1 : 1
24.05
15:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Rudar
7
0
24.05.2023 15:00 7 : 0
24.05
15:00
Sarajevo
Ilijaš
8
1
24.05.2023 15:00 8 : 1
24.05
15:00
Igman
UNIS
8
0
24.05.2023 15:00 8 : 0
24.05
15:00
Borac
Mladost
0
16
24.05.2023 15:00 0 : 16
24.05
15:00
Iskra
Sport Prevent
6
0
24.05.2023 15:00 6 : 0
24.05
15:00
─îelik
TOŠK
4
0
24.05.2023 15:00 4 : 0
24.05
17:30
GOŠK
Branitelj
2
2
24.05.2023 17:30 2 : 2
24.05
15:00
Troglav 1918
Stolac
8
1
24.05.2023 15:00 8 : 1
24.05
18:30
Hajduk
Skugri─ç
1
3
24.05.2023 18:30 1 : 3
24.05
17:00
Busova─Źa
Novi Travnik
1
4
24.05.2023 17:00 1 : 4
24.05
13:00
Miske - Akademija
┼Żeljezni─Źar
0
4
24.05.2023 13:00 0 : 4
24.05
18:00
Glasinac
Jang bojs
2
1
24.05.2023 18:00 2 : 1
24.05
16:00
Blagaj
Sloga
3
1
24.05.2023 16:00 3 : 1
24.05
16:00
Turbina
Rama
0
4
24.05.2023 16:00 0 : 4
24.05
18:00
Vra┼żi─çi 92
Eurogol
0
3
24.05.2023 18:00 0 : 3
24.05
15:30
Ka─çuni
NK Vitez
0
2
24.05.2023 15:30 0 : 2
24.05
15:30
Romari
Fojnica
10
0
24.05.2023 15:30 10 : 0
24.05
15:30
Sloga
Radnik
0
5
24.05.2023 15:30 0 : 5
24.05
19:45
Igman
Miske - Akademija
3
0
24.05.2023 19:45 3 : 0
24.05
13:15
FA Akademika
Baton 2
3
0
24.05.2023 13:15 3 : 0
24.05
18:30
Orašje
Gornji Rahi─ç
4
1
24.05.2023 18:30 4 : 1
24.05
18:30
Sloboda
Gradina
0
1
24.05.2023 18:30 0 : 1
24.05
18:30
Betaklub Tango
Perfekt
3
2
24.05.2023 18:30 3 : 2
24.05
18:30
Di - Five
Zvijezda
1
3
24.05.2023 18:30 1 : 3
24.05
18:30
Proleter
Konjuh
3
0
24.05.2023 18:30 3 : 0
24.05
18:30
Bosna
Sloboda
4
1
24.05.2023 18:30 4 : 1
24.05
18:30
┼áF ┼Żivinice 22
Slaven
0
0
24.05.2023 18:30 0 : 0
24.05
16:30
Iskra
Cim
0
2
24.05.2023 16:30 0 : 2
Cim
24.05
17:30
Klis
Bjelopoljac
3
0
24.05.2023 17:30 3 : 0
24.05
17:30
Lokomotiva
Me─Ĺugorje
1
2
24.05.2023 17:30 1 : 2
24.05
17:30
Mostar
Neum
3
1
24.05.2023 17:30 3 : 1
24.05
19:00
Borac
Vrbas
3
0
24.05.2023 19:00 3 : 0
24.05
16:00
Jedinstvo
Rudar
0
5
24.05.2023 16:00 0 : 5
24.05
10:00
Sarajevo
F.A. Akademika
8
1
24.05.2023 10:00 8 : 1
24.05
15:00
Rudar
Rijeka
0
8
24.05.2023 15:00 0 : 8
24.05
17:00
Romari
Kreševo
2
0
24.05.2023 17:00 2 : 0
24.05
17:00
Sloga
Radnik
1
5
24.05.2023 17:00 1 : 5
24.05
17:30
Orašje
Gornji Rahi─ç
8
0
24.05.2023 17:30 8 : 0
24.05
17:30
Sloboda
Gradina
0
3
24.05.2023 17:30 0 : 3
24.05
17:30
Betaklub Tango
Perfekt
0
2
24.05.2023 17:30 0 : 2
24.05
17:30
Di - Five
Zvijezda
0
3
24.05.2023 17:30 0 : 3
24.05
17:30
Proleter
Konjuh
0
3
24.05.2023 17:30 0 : 3
24.05
17:45
Bosna
Sloboda
0
8
24.05.2023 17:45 0 : 8
24.05
17:30
┼áF ┼Żivinice 22
Slaven
3
0
24.05.2023 17:30 3 : 0
24.05
17:00
Emina
SFK 2000
0
1
24.05.2023 17:00 0 : 1

Futsal

24.05
20:30
Mostar SG
Radnik MD Šop
1
4
24.05.2023 20:30 1 : 4

Košarka

24.05
17:00
Budu─çnost Prolab
Široki
68
69
24.05.2023 17:00 68 : 69

Rukomet

24.05
18:30
Kozara (KD)
Borac M:TEL
27
34
24.05.2023 18:30 27 : 34