XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Sledeći dan
67 utakmica za dan Sreda, 30 Avgust 2023


Fudbal

30.08
17:00
Podrinje
Slavija
1
1
30.08.2023 17:00 1 : 1
30.08
17:00
Semberija
Sutjeska
0
3
30.08.2023 17:00 0 : 3
30.08
17:00
Crkvina
Radnik
0
0
30.08.2023 17:00 0 : 0
30.08
17:00
Janja 2009
Zvijezda 09
0
7
30.08.2023 17:00 0 : 7
30.08
17:00
Glasinac 1936
Drina
3
3
30.08.2023 17:00 3 : 3
30.08
17:00
OFK Brdo
Rudar Prijedor
0
6
30.08.2023 17:00 0 : 6
30.08
17:00
Tekstilac
Ljubić
3
0
30.08.2023 17:00 3 : 0
30.08
17:00
Krupa
LaktaŔi
0
7
30.08.2023 17:00 0 : 7
30.08
17:00
Željezničar
Kozara
0
1
30.08.2023 17:00 0 : 1
30.08
17:00
Sloga (S)
Omarska
1
0
30.08.2023 17:00 1 : 0
30.08
17:00
Omladinac
Borac (KD)
0
1
30.08.2023 17:00 0 : 1
30.08
17:00
Proleter
Zadrugar
0
0
30.08.2023 17:00 0 : 0
30.08
17:30
Ljeskovac
Budućnost
5
1
30.08.2023 17:30 5 : 1
30.08
17:30
Podrinje
Mladost
0
1
30.08.2023 17:30 0 : 1
30.08
17:00
NK Vitez
Novi Travnik
4
2
30.08.2023 17:00 4 : 2
30.08
16:30
Dinamo
Mladost (K)
5
0
30.08.2023 16:30 5 : 0
30.08
16:30
Mladost (D)
Radnički
1
1
30.08.2023 16:30 1 : 1
30.08
16:30
Čelični grad-Steel City
Kolina
5
1
30.08.2023 16:30 5 : 1
30.08
16:30
Bosna (V)
Romari
3
2
30.08.2023 16:30 3 : 2
30.08
16:30
Brotnjo
Igman
3
1
30.08.2023 16:30 3 : 1
30.08
16:30
LjubuŔki
Famos
2
0
30.08.2023 16:30 2 : 0
30.08
16:30
Bratstvo (BK)
Rama
1
0
30.08.2023 16:30 1 : 0
30.08
19:00
HNK Sloga (U-GV)
HNK Sloga (U-GV)
1
4
30.08.2023 19:00 1 : 4
30.08
19:00
Jezero
Arsenal
1
0
30.08.2023 19:00 1 : 0
30.08
19:00
Jedinstvo
Mornar
0
1
30.08.2023 19:00 0 : 1
30.08
19:00
Dečić
Sutjeska
1
0
30.08.2023 19:00 1 : 0
30.08
19:00
Iskra
Rudar
1
2
30.08.2023 19:00 1 : 2
30.08
17:00
Rudar (KG)
Jedinstvo
2
1
30.08.2023 17:00 2 : 1
30.08
17:00
Slavija
Stupčanica
3
1
30.08.2023 17:00 3 : 1
30.08
17:00
Sarajevo
SAÅ K Napredak
4
0
30.08.2023 17:00 4 : 0
30.08
17:00
Rudar
Romanija
1
4
30.08.2023 17:00 1 : 4
30.08
17:00
IlijaÅ”
Novi Grad
1
1
30.08.2023 17:00 1 : 1
30.08
17:00
Baton
Igman
1
2
30.08.2023 17:00 1 : 2
30.08
17:00
Famos (H)
Goražde
4
0
30.08.2023 17:00 4 : 0
30.08
16:00
Međugorje
PosuŔje
1
3
30.08.2023 16:00 1 : 3
30.08
17:00
Velež
Stolac
0
1
30.08.2023 17:00 0 : 1
30.08
17:00
Čapljina
GOÅ K
4
0
30.08.2023 17:00 4 : 0
30.08
17:00
Leotar
Grude
4
1
30.08.2023 17:00 4 : 1
30.08
19:30
Velež
Zrinjski
2
5
30.08.2023 19:30 2 : 5
30.08
17:00
Igman
Borac
1
4
30.08.2023 17:00 1 : 4
30.08
15:00
Rudar
Jedinstvo
2
3
30.08.2023 15:00 2 : 3
30.08
15:00
Slavija
Stupčanica
4
0
30.08.2023 15:00 4 : 0
30.08
15:00
Sarajevo
SAÅ K Napredak
6
1
30.08.2023 15:00 6 : 1
30.08
15:00
Rudar
Romanija
1
3
30.08.2023 15:00 1 : 3
30.08
15:00
IlijaÅ”
Novi Grad
0
4
30.08.2023 15:00 0 : 4
30.08
15:00
Baton
Igman
4
1
30.08.2023 15:00 4 : 1
30.08
15:00
Famos (H)
Goražde
2
0
30.08.2023 15:00 2 : 0
30.08
15:00
Radnik (H)
Bosna
6
0
30.08.2023 15:00 6 : 0
30.08
15:00
Velež
Stolac
4
1
30.08.2023 15:00 4 : 1
30.08
15:00
Å iroki Brijeg
Branitelj
1
0
30.08.2023 15:00 1 : 0
30.08
15:00
Leotar
Grude
2
0
30.08.2023 15:00 2 : 0
30.08
17:00
Budućnost
Titograd
5
1
30.08.2023 17:00 5 : 1
30.08
17:00
Berane
Grbalj
2
4
30.08.2023 17:00 2 : 4
30.08
17:30
Velež
Zrinjski
1
0
30.08.2023 17:30 1 : 0
30.08
15:00
Igman
Borac
1
7
30.08.2023 15:00 1 : 7
30.08
18:00
Sloga (T)
LaktaŔi
4
1
30.08.2023 18:00 4 : 1
30.08
11:30
Ljubić
Omarska
10
0
30.08.2023 11:30 10 : 0
30.08
11:30
Kozara
Proleter
11
1
30.08.2023 11:30 11 : 1
30.08
11:30
Tekstilac
BSK
8
1
30.08.2023 11:30 8 : 1
BSK
30.08
11:30
Modriča Alfa
Mineral
2
0
30.08.2023 11:30 2 : 0
30.08
17:30
Ljeskovac
Drina
1
3
30.08.2023 17:30 1 : 3
30.08
16:30
Sloga (T)
LaktaŔi
11
0
30.08.2023 16:30 11 : 0
30.08
10:00
Ljubić
Omarska
5
2
30.08.2023 10:00 5 : 2
30.08
10:00
Kozara
Proleter
8
2
30.08.2023 10:00 8 : 2
30.08
10:00
Tekstilac
BSK
1
2
30.08.2023 10:00 1 : 2
BSK
30.08
10:00
Modriča Alfa
Mineral
4
0
30.08.2023 10:00 4 : 0
30.08
16:30
Sloboda
Spartak 2013
2
9
30.08.2023 16:30 2 : 9