XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Sledeći dan
194 utakmica za dan Subota, 9 Septembar 2023


Fudbal

09.09
16:30
Famos
Sloboda
3
1
09.09.2023 16:30 3 : 1
09.09
19:00
Sutjeska
LaktaŔi
1
0
09.09.2023 19:00 1 : 0
09.09
16:30
Željezničar
Leotar
3
0
09.09.2023 16:30 3 : 0
09.09
19:00
Radnik
Drina
1
1
09.09.2023 19:00 1 : 1
09.09
16:30
Ljubić
Borac
2
2
09.09.2023 16:30 2 : 2
09.09
16:30
Velež
Kozara
1
0
09.09.2023 16:30 1 : 0
09.09
16:30
Romanija
Modriča
3
0
09.09.2023 16:30 3 : 0
09.09
16:30
Rudar Prijedor
Slavija
1
0
09.09.2023 16:30 1 : 0
09.09
16:30
Sloga (S)
Tekstilac
2
1
09.09.2023 16:30 2 : 1
09.09
16:30
Polet 1926
Proleter
2
1
09.09.2023 16:30 2 : 1
09.09
16:30
Sloga (T)
Brdo
6
1
09.09.2023 16:30 6 : 1
09.09
16:30
Naprijed
Jedinstvo
3
1
09.09.2023 16:30 3 : 1
09.09
16:30
Progres
Crni vrh
0
3
09.09.2023 16:30 0 : 3
09.09
16:30
Mladost (G)
Proleter
0
2
09.09.2023 16:30 0 : 2
09.09
16:30
Budućnost
Podrinje
1
3
09.09.2023 16:30 1 : 3
09.09
16:30
Ilićka 01
Guber
1
0
09.09.2023 16:30 1 : 0
09.09
16:30
Lijevče
Bratstvo (Kozarac)
4
2
09.09.2023 16:30 4 : 2
09.09
16:30
LauÅ”
Sloga
2
0
09.09.2023 16:30 2 : 0
09.09
16:30
Bratstvo (Kozinci)
Karanovac
10
0
09.09.2023 16:30 10 : 0
09.09
16:30
Trebava
NaŔa krila
0
4
09.09.2023 16:30 0 : 4
09.09
16:30
Željezničar
Zvijezda
3
0
09.09.2023 16:30 3 : 0
09.09
17:00
Napredak
Partizan
4
1
09.09.2023 17:00 4 : 1
09.09
17:00
Budućnost
Podrinje
1
1
09.09.2023 17:00 1 : 1
09.09
17:00
Obradovac
Mladi KrajiŔnik
1
3
09.09.2023 17:00 1 : 3
09.09
16:30
Vrbas
OFK Spartak 2013
1
10
09.09.2023 16:30 1 : 10
09.09
16:30
Borac (ID)
Mladost
0
0
09.09.2023 16:30 0 : 0
09.09
17:00
OFK Magnojević
VSK
3
2
09.09.2023 17:00 3 : 2
VSK
09.09
16:30
7. Republika
Partizan
0
4
09.09.2023 16:30 0 : 4
09.09
17:30
Kalemi
Ratar
2
7
09.09.2023 17:30 2 : 7
09.09
17:00
Lazarevica
Sava
3
1
09.09.2023 17:00 3 : 1
09.09
16:30
Budućnost
Rudar
1
0
09.09.2023 16:30 1 : 0
09.09
16:30
Gradina
Jedinstvo
2
0
09.09.2023 16:30 2 : 0
09.09
16:30
Radnik
TOÅ K
1
0
09.09.2023 16:30 1 : 0
09.09
16:30
Goražde
Tomislav
1
1
09.09.2023 16:30 1 : 1
09.09
16:30
Novi Travnik
Brnjaci
0
3
09.09.2023 16:30 0 : 3
09.09
16:30
Rudar (K)
FK Vitez
5
3
09.09.2023 16:30 5 : 3
09.09
16:30
Travnik
Krajina
5
0
09.09.2023 16:30 5 : 0
09.09
16:30
Bajer 99
Sloga
1
2
09.09.2023 16:30 1 : 2
09.09
16:30
NK Vitez
Romari
0
1
09.09.2023 16:30 0 : 1
09.09
16:30
Mladost (K)
Prokosovići
3
0
09.09.2023 16:30 3 : 0
09.09
16:30
Napredak
Lokomotiva
3
1
09.09.2023 16:30 3 : 1
09.09
16:30
Radnički
Seona
3
1
09.09.2023 16:30 3 : 1
09.09
16:30
Sloga
Mladost (D)
3
1
09.09.2023 16:30 3 : 1
09.09
16:30
Famos
Bosna
1
2
09.09.2023 16:30 1 : 2
09.09
16:30
Rudar
Usora
3
0
09.09.2023 16:30 3 : 0
09.09
16:30
Čapljina
Međugorje
0
4
09.09.2023 16:30 0 : 4
09.09
16:30
Klis
Sloga
3
0
09.09.2023 16:30 3 : 0
09.09
16:30
Omladinac 75
Ključ
0
1
09.09.2023 16:30 0 : 1
09.09
17:00
Hajduk
Korpar
0
1
09.09.2023 17:00 0 : 1
09.09
17:00
GFK Brčko
Mladost (V)
2
0
09.09.2023 17:00 2 : 0
09.09
16:30
Mramor (B)
Sloga
0
3
09.09.2023 16:30 0 : 3
09.09
16:30
Teočak
Željezničar
0
2
09.09.2023 16:30 0 : 2
09.09
16:30
Sapna
Jablanica
2
0
09.09.2023 16:30 2 : 0
09.09
16:30
Inđija Toyo Tires
RFK Grafičar
0
0
09.09.2023 16:30 0 : 0
09.09
16:30
Radnički (SM)
Jedinstvo (Ub)
4
1
09.09.2023 16:30 4 : 1
09.09
16:30
Smederevo 1924
Metalac
2
1
09.09.2023 16:30 2 : 1
09.09
19:00
Bokelj
Igalo
2
1
09.09.2023 19:00 2 : 1
09.09
17:00
Berane
Kom
3
2
09.09.2023 17:00 3 : 2
Kom
09.09
16:00
Ortrant - Olimpic
Iskra
2
3
09.09.2023 16:00 2 : 3
09.09
16:00
Internacional
Grbalj
2
1
09.09.2023 16:00 2 : 1
09.09
16:00
Å iroki Brijeg
Željezničar Sport team
6
0
09.09.2023 16:00 6 : 0
09.09
13:30
Podgrmeč
Omarska
1
0
09.09.2023 13:30 1 : 0
09.09
12:30
Baton
Romanija
1
2
09.09.2023 12:30 1 : 2
09.09
12:30
Romari
Čelik
1
2
09.09.2023 12:30 1 : 2
09.09
12:30
Natron
TOÅ K
0
0
09.09.2023 12:30 0 : 0
09.09
12:30
Žepče
Travnik
2
2
09.09.2023 12:30 2 : 2
09.09
12:30
Fortuna
Simm Bau
1
1
09.09.2023 12:30 1 : 1
09.09
12:30
Mladost
Kiseljak
5
1
09.09.2023 12:30 5 : 1
09.09
12:30
Troglav 1918
Grude
2
0
09.09.2023 12:30 2 : 0
09.09
17:00
Jezero
Internacional
2
2
09.09.2023 17:00 2 : 2
09.09
17:00
Brskovo
Polet Stars
2
2
09.09.2023 17:00 2 : 2
09.09
17:00
Mornar
Jedinstvo
2
1
09.09.2023 17:00 2 : 1
09.09
19:30
Borac
Zvijezda 09
3
2
09.09.2023 19:30 3 : 2
09.09
15:30
Sloga
PosuŔje
1
2
09.09.2023 15:30 1 : 2
09.09
17:00
Igman
Tuzla City
2
3
09.09.2023 17:00 2 : 3
09.09
14:00
Željezničar
Velež
3
3
09.09.2023 14:00 3 : 3
09.09
17:00
Sarajevo
GoŔk
6
0
09.09.2023 17:00 6 : 0
09.09
10:30
Å iroki Brijeg
Zrinjski
0
3
09.09.2023 10:30 0 : 3
09.09
11:30
Podgrmeč
Omarska
1
1
09.09.2023 11:30 1 : 1
09.09
11:30
Crni vrh
Čelinac
0
7
09.09.2023 11:30 0 : 7
09.09
11:30
Sloga
Gorica
5
0
09.09.2023 11:30 5 : 0
09.09
11:30
Jedinstvo
Dubrave
0
3
09.09.2023 11:30 0 : 3
09.09
11:30
Borac
Proleter
10
1
09.09.2023 11:30 10 : 1
09.09
10:00
Rudar
Hajduk
0
9
09.09.2023 10:00 0 : 9
09.09
11:00
Jedinstvo (R)
Bratstvo
0
1
09.09.2023 11:00 0 : 1
09.09
10:00
Baton
Romanija
3
0
09.09.2023 10:00 3 : 0
09.09
10:00
Romari
Čelik
0
6
09.09.2023 10:00 0 : 6
09.09
10:00
Natron
TOÅ K
0
7
09.09.2023 10:00 0 : 7
09.09
10:00
Žepče
Travnik
1
2
09.09.2023 10:00 1 : 2
09.09
10:00
Fortuna
Simm Bau
2
1
09.09.2023 10:00 2 : 1
09.09
10:00
Mladost
Kiseljak
0
0
09.09.2023 10:00 0 : 0
09.09
10:00
Neum
Branitelj
6
4
09.09.2023 10:00 6 : 4
09.09
10:00
Brotnjo
Hercegovac
1
2
09.09.2023 10:00 1 : 2
09.09
10:00
Troglav 1918
Grude
5
0
09.09.2023 10:00 5 : 0
09.09
13:30
Borac
Mladost
0
3
09.09.2023 13:30 0 : 3
09.09
17:00
Rama
Cim
0
0
09.09.2023 17:00 0 : 0
Cim
09.09
10:00
Blagaj
Fortuna
4
0
09.09.2023 10:00 4 : 0
09.09
10:00
Eurogol
Betaklub Tango
3
1
09.09.2023 10:00 3 : 1
09.09
17:00
Budva
Lovćen
1
1
09.09.2023 17:00 1 : 1
09.09
17:30
Borac
Zvijezda 09
2
0
09.09.2023 17:30 2 : 0
09.09
14:00
Sloga
PosuŔje
2
1
09.09.2023 14:00 2 : 1
09.09
15:00
Igman
Tuzla City
1
4
09.09.2023 15:00 1 : 4
09.09
12:00
Željezničar
Velež
1
0
09.09.2023 12:00 1 : 0
09.09
15:00
Sarajevo
GoŔk
10
0
09.09.2023 15:00 10 : 0
09.09
09:00
Å iroki Brijeg
Zrinjski
1
2
09.09.2023 09:00 1 : 2
09.09
11:30
Ljubić
OFK Spartak 2013
0
9
09.09.2023 11:30 0 : 9
09.09
11:30
Željezničar
LaktaŔi
5
0
09.09.2023 11:30 5 : 0
09.09
11:30
Sloga (D)
Omarska
6
0
09.09.2023 11:30 6 : 0
09.09
10:30
Rudar Prijedor
Borac (KD)
10
0
09.09.2023 10:30 10 : 0
09.09
11:30
Kozara
Borac (BL)
3
1
09.09.2023 11:30 3 : 1
09.09
11:30
Polet 1926
BSK
1
4
09.09.2023 11:30 1 : 4
BSK
09.09
11:30
Sloboda
Mineral
0
0
09.09.2023 11:30 0 : 0
09.09
11:30
Napredak
Sloga junajted
11
2
09.09.2023 11:30 11 : 2
09.09
11:30
Radnik
Mladost
3
0
09.09.2023 11:30 3 : 0
09.09
11:30
Zenit
Drina
2
3
09.09.2023 11:30 2 : 3
09.09
10:00
Crni vrh
Čelinac
0
10
09.09.2023 10:00 0 : 10
09.09
10:00
Sloga
Gorica
11
0
09.09.2023 10:00 11 : 0
09.09
10:00
Jedinstvo
Dubrave
0
3
09.09.2023 10:00 0 : 3
09.09
10:00
Borac
Proleter
5
0
09.09.2023 10:00 5 : 0
09.09
09:00
Omladinac
Budućnost
0
0
09.09.2023 09:00 0 : 0
09.09
11:00
Spartak 2013
Krajina
6
0
09.09.2023 11:00 6 : 0
09.09
09:00
Sloga 94
Mladost
0
3
09.09.2023 09:00 0 : 3
09.09
10:00
Jedinstvo (R)
Bratstvo
3
3
09.09.2023 10:00 3 : 3
09.09
11:30
Bihać
Rudar
0
1
09.09.2023 11:30 0 : 1
09.09
11:30
Mladost 1938
Bajer 99
11
1
09.09.2023 11:30 11 : 1
09.09
11:30
KrajiŔnik
Vitez
1
1
09.09.2023 11:30 1 : 1
09.09
12:30
Bosna
Stupčanica
6
0
09.09.2023 12:30 6 : 0
09.09
17:30
Mladost
Čelik
5
1
09.09.2023 17:30 5 : 1
09.09
17:30
Don Bosco
Natron
6
1
09.09.2023 17:30 6 : 1
09.09
12:30
Borac
Krivaja
1
3
09.09.2023 12:30 1 : 3
09.09
12:30
Grude
Sloga
2
1
09.09.2023 12:30 2 : 1
09.09
11:30
PosuŔje
Å ujica
5
0
09.09.2023 11:30 5 : 0
09.09
11:30
Kupres
KameŔnica
1
3
09.09.2023 11:30 1 : 3
09.09
11:30
LjubuŔki
Drinovci
2
5
09.09.2023 11:30 2 : 5
09.09
11:30
Brotnjo
Rama
1
5
09.09.2023 11:30 1 : 5
09.09
11:30
Neum
Blagaj
5
0
09.09.2023 11:30 5 : 0
09.09
11:30
Zrinjski
Cim
2
1
09.09.2023 11:30 2 : 1
Cim
09.09
11:30
Čapljina
Velež
1
0
09.09.2023 11:30 1 : 0
09.09
11:30
Mostar
KruŔevo
2
3
09.09.2023 11:30 2 : 3
09.09
11:30
Klis
UÅ S Fortuna
2
0
09.09.2023 11:30 2 : 0
09.09
11:30
Turbina
Međugorje
3
3
09.09.2023 11:30 3 : 3
09.09
11:30
Iskra
Lokomotiva
3
0
09.09.2023 11:30 3 : 0
09.09
11:15
Gornji Rahić
Sloboda
0
7
09.09.2023 11:15 0 : 7
09.09
11:15
OraŔje
Radnički
3
0
09.09.2023 11:15 3 : 0
09.09
11:15
Eurofudbal
Proleter
0
2
09.09.2023 11:15 0 : 2
09.09
11:00
Sloboda
Å ampion 2017
3
1
09.09.2023 11:00 3 : 1
09.09
10:00
Mladost
Orahovica 74
3
5
09.09.2023 10:00 3 : 5
09.09
10:00
Å pionica 1953
Mramor
3
0
09.09.2023 10:00 3 : 0
09.09
10:00
Ljubić
OFK Spartak 2013
1
8
09.09.2023 10:00 1 : 8
09.09
10:00
Željezničar
LaktaŔi
7
0
09.09.2023 10:00 7 : 0
09.09
10:00
Sloga (D)
Omarska
2
0
09.09.2023 10:00 2 : 0
09.09
09:00
Rudar Prijedor
Borac (KD)
6
0
09.09.2023 09:00 6 : 0
09.09
10:00
Kozara
Borac (BL)
0
1
09.09.2023 10:00 0 : 1
09.09
10:00
Polet 1926
BSK
0
0
09.09.2023 10:00 0 : 0
BSK
09.09
10:00
Sloboda
Mineral
0
2
09.09.2023 10:00 0 : 2
09.09
11:45
Napredak
Sloga Junajted
0
2
09.09.2023 11:45 0 : 2
09.09
11:45
Radnik
Mladost
9
0
09.09.2023 11:45 9 : 0
09.09
11:45
Zenit
Drina
8
0
09.09.2023 11:45 8 : 0
09.09
10:00
Mladost - Farma Prom
Vrbas
4
4
09.09.2023 10:00 4 : 4
09.09
17:30
Polet - KrajiŔnik
Naprijed
2
0
09.09.2023 17:30 2 : 0
09.09
09:00
ŽFK Spartak
Čelinac
0
3
09.09.2023 09:00 0 : 3
09.09
11:30
OFK Spartak 2013
Mladost
5
1
09.09.2023 11:30 5 : 1
09.09
10:00
Jedinstvo
AN Jedinstvo
0
5
09.09.2023 10:00 0 : 5
09.09
10:00
Bihać
Rudar
7
0
09.09.2023 10:00 7 : 0
09.09
10:00
Mladost 1938
Bajer 99
6
1
09.09.2023 10:00 6 : 1
09.09
10:00
Bratstvo
Mladost (P-C)
1
1
09.09.2023 10:00 1 : 1
09.09
10:00
Sloga
Radnički
0
6
09.09.2023 10:00 0 : 6
09.09
10:00
KrajiŔnik
Vitez
2
1
09.09.2023 10:00 2 : 1
09.09
10:00
Mladost (V)
Krajina
0
12
09.09.2023 10:00 0 : 12
09.09
10:00
Gomila
ABC
4
0
09.09.2023 10:00 4 : 0
ABC
09.09
14:00
Brotnjo
Rama
7
0
09.09.2023 14:00 7 : 0
09.09
09:00
Mostar
KruŔevo
3
3
09.09.2023 09:00 3 : 3
09.09
10:00
Klis
Fortuna
1
11
09.09.2023 10:00 1 : 11
09.09
10:00
Turbina
Međugorje
2
2
09.09.2023 10:00 2 : 2
09.09
10:00
Iskra
Lokomotiva
0
4
09.09.2023 10:00 0 : 4
09.09
10:00
Gornji Rahić
Sloboda
0
6
09.09.2023 10:00 0 : 6
09.09
10:00
OraŔje
Radnički
0
5
09.09.2023 10:00 0 : 5
09.09
10:00
Eurofudbal
Proleter
6
1
09.09.2023 10:00 6 : 1
09.09
10:00
Sloboda
Å ampion 2017
0
5
09.09.2023 10:00 0 : 5
09.09
10:00
Tuzla Siti
Perfekt
2
0
09.09.2023 10:00 2 : 0
09.09
10:00
Budućnost
ŠF Živinice 22
3
0
09.09.2023 10:00 3 : 0
09.09
09:30
Radnički
Mladost
2
0
09.09.2023 09:30 2 : 0
09.09
12:00
Bambi
Inter
4
0
09.09.2023 12:00 4 : 0
09.09
16:30
FK Sloboda
Emina
2
3
09.09.2023 16:30 2 : 3
09.09
12:00
Fortuna
Iskra
1
6
09.09.2023 12:00 1 : 6
09.09
14:00
Borac (BL)
Sloga (S)
7
3
09.09.2023 14:00 7 : 3
09.09
16:30
Lokomotiva
Sloga (P)
1
6
09.09.2023 16:30 1 : 6
09.09
16:00
MaŔinac
Vojvodina
1
4
09.09.2023 16:00 1 : 4
09.09
16:00
Radnički 1923
Spartak DOO
3
0
09.09.2023 16:00 3 : 0
09.09
17:00
Milutinac 2023
ŽGFK Lavice Dubočica
9
0
09.09.2023 17:00 9 : 0
09.09
17:00
Kolubara
Prave Dame
0
0
09.09.2023 17:00 0 : 0
09.09
17:00
Radnički 1923
Moskva
1
2
09.09.2023 17:00 1 : 2

Rukomet

09.09
18:00
Borac M:TEL
Sloga
37
31
09.09.2023 18:00 37 : 31
09.09
20:00
ViŔegrad
Leotar
23
26
09.09.2023 20:00 23 : 26