XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Sledeći dan
363 utakmica za dan Nedelja, 17 Septembar 2023


Fudbal

17.09
19:45
Å iroki Brijeg
Zvijezda 09
2
1
17.09.2023 19:45 2 : 1
17.09
19:45
Borac
PosuŔje
1
0
17.09.2023 19:45 1 : 0
17.09
16:00
Crni vrh
Čelinac
3
0
17.09.2023 16:00 3 : 0
17.09
11:00
Jedinstvo
Progres
3
0
17.09.2023 11:00 3 : 0
17.09
16:00
Gorica
Polet 1926
0
0
17.09.2023 16:00 0 : 0
17.09
16:00
Mladost (R)
Jedinstvo (B)
1
3
17.09.2023 16:00 1 : 3
17.09
16:00
Drina HE
Jedinstvo (R)
3
2
17.09.2023 16:00 3 : 2
17.09
16:00
Podrinje
Ilićka 01
1
1
17.09.2023 16:00 1 : 1
17.09
16:00
Zadrugar
Mladost (G)
2
1
17.09.2023 16:00 2 : 1
17.09
16:00
13 Skojevki
Kozara
1
0
17.09.2023 16:00 1 : 0
17.09
16:00
Budućnost
Polet KrajiŔnik
3
1
17.09.2023 16:00 3 : 1
17.09
16:00
Krajina
Plamen
3
0
17.09.2023 16:00 3 : 0
17.09
16:00
Sloga
Bratstvo (Kozinci)
1
5
17.09.2023 16:00 1 : 5
17.09
16:00
Bratstvo (Kozarac)
LauÅ”
0
2
17.09.2023 16:00 0 : 2
17.09
16:00
Mladost
Lijevče
1
0
17.09.2023 16:00 1 : 0
17.09
16:00
Zvijezda
Crvena zvijezda
0
1
17.09.2023 16:00 0 : 1
17.09
16:00
Crkvina
Željezničar
3
2
17.09.2023 16:00 3 : 2
17.09
16:00
Hajduk (K)
Omladinac
0
1
17.09.2023 16:00 0 : 1
17.09
16:00
Hajduk (B)
Trebava
1
2
17.09.2023 16:00 1 : 2
17.09
16:00
Ozren
Sloga
1
2
17.09.2023 16:00 1 : 2
17.09
16:30
Partizan
Budućnost
4
1
17.09.2023 16:30 4 : 1
17.09
16:30
Lokanj
Napredak
1
0
17.09.2023 16:30 1 : 0
17.09
16:30
Birač
Brezik
4
0
17.09.2023 16:30 4 : 0
17.09
16:30
Janja 2009
Mladost
0
4
17.09.2023 16:30 0 : 4
17.09
16:30
Lokomotiva
Šekovići
2
0
17.09.2023 16:30 2 : 0
17.09
16:00
OFK Ravan
Rudar
3
1
17.09.2023 16:00 3 : 1
17.09
16:00
Gomjenica
Knežopoljac
3
0
17.09.2023 16:00 3 : 0
17.09
16:00
Berek 1975
Brzi
4
1
17.09.2023 16:00 4 : 1
17.09
16:00
Podgrmeč
MoŔtanica
3
4
17.09.2023 16:00 3 : 4
17.09
17:00
Torpedo
Laminci
4
0
17.09.2023 17:00 4 : 0
17.09
17:00
Potkozarje
Sloboda
3
0
17.09.2023 17:00 3 : 0
17.09
17:00
Omladinac
Kozara
1
2
17.09.2023 17:00 1 : 2
17.09
17:00
Borac (MaÅ”)
Borac (Mag)
3
0
17.09.2023 17:00 3 : 0
17.09
17:00
Mladi KrajiŔnik
Biseri
3
0
17.09.2023 17:00 3 : 0
17.09
17:00
Borac (Å I)
Obradovac
3
1
17.09.2023 17:00 3 : 1
17.09
16:00
Mladost
Rekreativo
1
2
17.09.2023 16:00 1 : 2
17.09
16:00
Piskavica
Å njegotina
0
6
17.09.2023 16:00 0 : 6
17.09
16:00
Zmijanje
Vrbas
10
3
17.09.2023 16:00 10 : 3
17.09
16:00
Polet
Sloboda GS
4
0
17.09.2023 16:00 4 : 0
17.09
16:00
OFK Pridjel
Zadrugar
0
3
17.09.2023 16:00 0 : 3
17.09
16:00
Borac (K)
Borac (O)
2
1
17.09.2023 16:00 2 : 1
17.09
16:00
BSK
Mineral
0
8
17.09.2023 16:00
BSK
0 : 8
17.09
16:00
Partizan
Mladost
1
6
17.09.2023 16:00 1 : 6
17.09
11:00
Zadrugar
Sloga
2
3
17.09.2023 11:00 2 : 3
17.09
11:00
Vranjak
Dobor
0
8
17.09.2023 11:00 0 : 8
17.09
16:00
Pelagićevo 21
ViŔnjik
5
2
17.09.2023 16:00 5 : 2
17.09
16:00
Kladari Gornji
Trebavac
3
3
17.09.2023 16:00 3 : 3
17.09
16:00
Posavina
Mladost
2
0
17.09.2023 16:00 2 : 0
17.09
16:00
Skugrić 1964
Sloga 73
2
2
17.09.2023 16:00 2 : 2
17.09
16:00
Bratstvo
Budućnost
1
2
17.09.2023 16:00 1 : 2
17.09
16:00
Strijelac
Sloboda
6
1
17.09.2023 16:00 6 : 1
17.09
16:00
Obilić
Gredice
1
2
17.09.2023 16:00 1 : 2
17.09
16:00
Sava 04
Bobetino Brdo
2
3
17.09.2023 16:00 2 : 3
17.09
16:00
Zadrugar
Mladost (S)
0
0
17.09.2023 16:00 0 : 0
17.09
16:00
Polet
Mladost (L)
4
4
17.09.2023 16:00 4 : 4
17.09
16:00
Jedinstvo
Grčica
3
2
17.09.2023 16:00 3 : 2
17.09
16:30
Obarska
VSK
0
1
17.09.2023 16:30 0 : 1
VSK
17.09
16:30
Drina (Amajlije)
OFK Magnojević
0
1
17.09.2023 16:30 0 : 1
17.09
16:30
Gorica
Kolektiv
3
1
17.09.2023 16:30 3 : 1
17.09
16:30
Balatun
Semberija
0
3
17.09.2023 16:30 0 : 3
17.09
16:30
OFK Batković
Borac
1
1
17.09.2023 16:30 1 : 1
17.09
16:30
Jedinstvo
Panteri
0
0
17.09.2023 16:30 0 : 0
17.09
16:00
Branjevo
Jasenica
5
1
17.09.2023 16:00 5 : 1
17.09
16:00
Mladost
Čelopek
3
0
17.09.2023 16:00 3 : 0
17.09
16:00
Jardan
Jadar
2
1
17.09.2023 16:00 2 : 1
17.09
16:00
Milići
Radnički
1
2
17.09.2023 16:00 1 : 2
17.09
16:00
Svodna
7. Republika
2
1
17.09.2023 16:00 2 : 1
17.09
16:00
Radnik Urije
Mrakovica
3
0
17.09.2023 16:00 3 : 0
17.09
16:00
Rasavci
Kiseljak
0
3
17.09.2023 16:00 0 : 3
17.09
17:00
Ratar
Vilusi
2
2
17.09.2023 17:00 2 : 2
17.09
17:00
Kalemi
Stevan Dukić
4
0
17.09.2023 17:00 4 : 0
17.09
16:30
Obilić PP
OFK Nožičko
2
3
17.09.2023 16:30 2 : 3
17.09
11:00
Tamaris
Mladost
3
2
17.09.2023 11:00 3 : 2
17.09
10:30
Piperci
Majevica
2
2
17.09.2023 10:30 2 : 2
17.09
16:30
Budućnost
Omladinac
3
5
17.09.2023 16:30 3 : 5
17.09
16:30
Jedinstvo
Ljeljenča
3
2
17.09.2023 16:30 3 : 2
17.09
16:30
Sloboda
Stević Jovan
5
1
17.09.2023 16:30 5 : 1
17.09
16:30
Borac
Proleter
1
2
17.09.2023 16:30 1 : 2
17.09
16:30
Sloga
BUK
3
1
17.09.2023 16:30 3 : 1
BUK
17.09
10:30
KoviljuŔe
Modran
5
0
17.09.2023 10:30 5 : 0
17.09
16:30
Koridor 2011
Glogovac
7
0
17.09.2023 16:30 7 : 0
17.09
16:30
OFK Crnjelovo
Zenit
1
0
17.09.2023 16:30 1 : 0
17.09
16:30
Polet
Tavna
1
3
17.09.2023 16:30 1 : 3
17.09
16:30
Novo doba
Pobjeda
2
1
17.09.2023 16:30 2 : 1
17.09
10:30
Obilić 2023
Sloboda
0
2
17.09.2023 10:30 0 : 2
17.09
10:30
Sava
Nacional
2
3
17.09.2023 10:30 2 : 3
17.09
10:30
Patkovača
Lazarevica
9
1
17.09.2023 10:30 9 : 1
17.09
16:00
TOÅ K
Mladost
0
2
17.09.2023 16:00 0 : 2
17.09
16:00
Brnjaci
Rudar (K)
2
0
17.09.2023 16:00 2 : 0
17.09
16:00
Bosna (M)
Mladost (K)
2
0
17.09.2023 16:00 2 : 0
17.09
16:00
Mladost (D)
Svatovac
1
2
17.09.2023 16:00 1 : 2
17.09
16:00
Priluk
Sloga
5
4
17.09.2023 16:00 5 : 4
17.09
16:00
Seona
Orahovica 74
2
1
17.09.2023 16:00 2 : 1
17.09
16:00
Lokomotiva
Radnički
2
1
17.09.2023 16:00 2 : 1
17.09
16:00
DizdaruŔa
Napredak
1
2
17.09.2023 16:00 1 : 2
17.09
16:00
Prokosovići
Omladinac 68
1
3
17.09.2023 16:00 1 : 3
17.09
16:00
Žepče 1919
Krivaja
2
3
17.09.2023 16:00 2 : 3
17.09
16:00
Usora
MoŔevac
0
1
17.09.2023 16:00 0 : 1
17.09
16:00
Natron
Rudar
3
0
17.09.2023 16:00 3 : 0
17.09
16:00
Neum
KameŔnica
3
2
17.09.2023 16:00 3 : 2
17.09
16:00
LjubuŔki
Brotnjo
3
4
17.09.2023 16:00 3 : 4
17.09
16:00
KruŔevo
Turbina
5
0
17.09.2023 16:00 5 : 0
17.09
16:00
Sloga
Grude
0
0
17.09.2023 16:00 0 : 0
17.09
16:00
Međugorje
Klis
2
4
17.09.2023 16:00 2 : 4
17.09
16:00
Troglav 1918
Čapljina
2
0
17.09.2023 16:00 2 : 0
17.09
13:30
Željezničar
Mladost (P)
3
1
17.09.2023 13:30 3 : 1
17.09
16:30
Kamenica
Borac
0
4
17.09.2023 16:30 0 : 4
17.09
16:00
Mladi zadrugar
Kostrč
3
2
17.09.2023 16:00 3 : 2
17.09
16:00
Korpar
Ratkovići
7
1
17.09.2023 16:00 7 : 1
17.09
16:00
Mladost
Hajduk
1
1
17.09.2023 16:00 1 : 1
17.09
16:00
HAÅ K Napredak
Dragovoljac
2
2
17.09.2023 16:00 2 : 2
17.09
16:00
Mladost (V)
TreŔnjevka
1
4
17.09.2023 16:00 1 : 4
17.09
16:00
Mladost (S)
GFK Brčko
2
0
17.09.2023 16:00 2 : 0
17.09
15:30
Novi Å eher
Napredak
0
1
17.09.2023 15:30 0 : 1
17.09
15:30
LijeŔeva
Zmaj
2
5
17.09.2023 15:30 2 : 5
17.09
16:00
Borac
Pobjeda
3
1
17.09.2023 16:00 3 : 1
17.09
15:30
VareÅ”
Čelični grad-Steel City
2
3
17.09.2023 15:30 2 : 3
17.09
15:30
Proleter
Fortuna
1
4
17.09.2023 15:30 1 : 4
17.09
16:30
Busovača
Kaćuni
1
3
17.09.2023 16:30 1 : 3
17.09
16:30
Fojnica
Sloga
3
0
17.09.2023 16:30 3 : 0
17.09
16:30
Sport Prevent
KreŔevo
3
3
17.09.2023 16:30 3 : 3
17.09
16:30
VlaÅ”ić
Jajce
1
1
17.09.2023 16:30 1 : 1
17.09
16:30
Bobovac
Karaula
3
2
17.09.2023 16:30 3 : 2
17.09
16:30
Šantići
OFK Lugovi
1
6
17.09.2023 16:30 1 : 6
17.09
17:00
Iskra
Lokomotiva
0
3
17.09.2023 17:00 0 : 3
17.09
16:00
Cim
Bjelopoljac
2
10
17.09.2023 16:00
Cim
2 : 10
17.09
16:30
Blagaj
Branitelj
2
0
17.09.2023 16:30 2 : 0
17.09
16:30
Fortuna
Mostar
4
2
17.09.2023 16:30 4 : 2
17.09
15:30
Vir
Drinovci
1
2
17.09.2023 15:30
Vir
1 : 2
17.09
15:30
Kupres
Å ujica
3
3
17.09.2023 15:30 3 : 3
17.09
15:30
Junak
Mesihovina
4
2
17.09.2023 15:30 4 : 2
17.09
16:30
Rakitno
Å ator
0
3
17.09.2023 16:30 0 : 3
17.09
16:00
Vražići 92
Mladost (GŽ)
4
3
17.09.2023 16:00 4 : 3
17.09
16:00
Rainci
Trebava
3
0
17.09.2023 16:00 3 : 0
17.09
16:00
OFK Međiđa
Doboj Istok
0
5
17.09.2023 16:00 0 : 5
17.09
16:00
Ingram
Željezničar
1
0
17.09.2023 16:00 1 : 0
17.09
16:00
Jedinstvo
Rijeka
3
2
17.09.2023 16:00 3 : 2
17.09
16:00
Slatina
Rudar
4
1
17.09.2023 16:00 4 : 1
17.09
16:00
Miri
Rudar
0
3
17.09.2023 16:00 0 : 3
17.09
16:00
Jedinstvo (H)
Mladost (D)
0
0
17.09.2023 16:00 0 : 0
17.09
16:00
Pribava
Jedinstvo (L)
2
1
17.09.2023 16:00 2 : 1
17.09
16:00
Željezničar
Stjepan Polje
4
2
17.09.2023 16:00 4 : 2
17.09
16:00
Turija
Teočak
6
1
17.09.2023 16:00 6 : 1
17.09
16:00
Sloga
Mramor (M)
3
0
17.09.2023 16:00 3 : 0
17.09
16:00
Mladost (VB)
Mramor (B)
2
0
17.09.2023 16:00 2 : 0
17.09
16:00
Mionica 85
Å pionica 1953
2
0
17.09.2023 16:00 2 : 0
17.09
16:00
Biberovo Polje
Čelić
2
2
17.09.2023 16:00 2 : 2
17.09
16:00
Bukovik
OFK Vida
4
0
17.09.2023 16:00 4 : 0
17.09
16:00
Sloboda
Graničar
3
0
17.09.2023 16:00 3 : 0
17.09
16:00
Koraj
Voćar
0
3
17.09.2023 16:00 0 : 3
17.09
16:00
25 maj
12 decembar
8
0
17.09.2023 16:00 8 : 0
17.09
16:00
Sladna
Mladost
1
4
17.09.2023 16:00 1 : 4
17.09
16:00
Jablanica
Mladost (S)
1
1
17.09.2023 16:00 1 : 1
17.09
16:00
Slaven
Mladost (GT)
0
1
17.09.2023 16:00 0 : 1
17.09
16:00
Omladinac RMU
Jedinstvo
5
1
17.09.2023 16:00 5 : 1
17.09
16:00
Partizan
Toplice
2
0
17.09.2023 16:00 2 : 0
17.09
16:00
Proleter
OFK Tuzla
3
3
17.09.2023 16:00 3 : 3
17.09
16:30
7 april
MoŔtre
3
1
17.09.2023 16:30 3 : 1
17.09
14:00
Poriječani
Ljiljan
4
1
17.09.2023 14:00 4 : 1
17.09
14:00
KoloÅ”ići
Omladinac
7
2
17.09.2023 14:00 7 : 2
17.09
16:30
Dijamant
Kralupi
3
0
17.09.2023 16:30 3 : 0
17.09
16:30
OFK Visoko
Napredak 1955
1
1
17.09.2023 16:30 1 : 1
17.09
17:00
Novi Pazar
Napredak
2
1
17.09.2023 17:00 2 : 1
17.09
19:35
Partizan
Radnik
3
2
17.09.2023 19:35 3 : 2
17.09
19:30
Radnički (N)
IMT
1
0
17.09.2023 19:30 1 : 0
IMT
17.09
16:00
Radnički 1923
Javor Matis
2
0
17.09.2023 16:00 2 : 0
17.09
19:00
Metalac
Mladost GAT
0
0
17.09.2023 19:00 0 : 0
17.09
16:00
Radnički (NB)
Radnički (SM)
0
1
17.09.2023 16:00 0 : 1
17.09
16:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Tekstilac
1
0
17.09.2023 16:00 1 : 0
17.09
16:00
RFK Grafičar
OFK Beograd
0
5
17.09.2023 16:00 0 : 5
17.09
20:15
Koper
Celje
1
1
17.09.2023 20:15 1 : 1
17.09
15:00
Kalcer Radomlje
Domžale
3
1
17.09.2023 15:00 3 : 1
17.09
19:15
Varaždin
Istra 1961
1
0
17.09.2023 19:15 1 : 0
17.09
17:00
Gorica
Hajduk
2
1
17.09.2023 17:00 2 : 1
17.09
19:30
Dečić
Sutjeska
0
4
17.09.2023 19:30 0 : 4
17.09
18:00
Berane
Igalo
0
3
17.09.2023 18:00 0 : 3
17.09
16:30
Ortrant - Olimpic
Bokelj
1
1
17.09.2023 16:30 1 : 1
17.09
19:00
Podgorica
Kom
3
1
17.09.2023 19:00 3 : 1
Kom
17.09
18:00
Internacional
Iskra
1
0
17.09.2023 18:00 1 : 0
17.09
16:30
Grbalj
Lovćen
2
1
17.09.2023 16:30 2 : 1
17.09
15:00
TikveÅ”
Vardar
1
0
17.09.2023 15:00 1 : 0
17.09
15:00
Bregalnica
Struga
1
3
17.09.2023 15:00 1 : 3
17.09
15:00
Rabotnički
Voska sport
2
0
17.09.2023 15:00 2 : 0
17.09
15:00
Sileks
Å kendija
2
1
17.09.2023 15:00 2 : 1
17.09
15:00
Makedonija ĐP
Gostivar
3
0
17.09.2023 15:00 3 : 0
17.09
14:00
Getafe
Osasuna
3
2
17.09.2023 14:00 3 : 2
17.09
21:00
Real Madrid
Real Sociedad
2
1
17.09.2023 21:00 2 : 1
17.09
18:30
Sevilla
Las Palmas
1
0
17.09.2023 18:30 1 : 0
17.09
16:15
Villarreal
AlmerĆ­a
2
1
17.09.2023 16:15 2 : 1
17.09
15:00
Clermont
Nantes
0
1
17.09.2023 15:00 0 : 1
17.09
13:00
Lorient
Monaco
2
2
17.09.2023 13:00 2 : 2
17.09
17:05
Olympique de Marseille
Toulouse
0
0
17.09.2023 17:05 0 : 0
17.09
20:45
Olympique Lyonnais
Le Havre
0
0
17.09.2023 20:45 0 : 0
17.09
17:00
Reims
Stade Brestois 29
1
2
17.09.2023 17:00 1 : 2
17.09
15:00
Strasbourg
Montpellier
2
2
17.09.2023 15:00 2 : 2
17.09
17:30
Everton
Arsenal
0
1
17.09.2023 17:30 0 : 1
17.09
15:00
Bournemouth
Chelsea
0
0
17.09.2023 15:00 0 : 0
17.09
17:30
Newcastle United
Brentford
1
0
17.09.2023 17:30 1 : 0
17.09
15:30
Heidenheim
Werder Bremen
4
2
17.09.2023 15:30 4 : 2
17.09
17:30
Darmstadt 98
Borussia M'gladbach
3
3
17.09.2023 17:30 3 : 3
17.09
12:30
Cagliari
Udinese
0
0
17.09.2023 12:30 0 : 0
17.09
15:00
Frosinone
Sassuolo
4
2
17.09.2023 15:00 4 : 2
17.09
15:00
Monza
Lecce
1
1
17.09.2023 15:00 1 : 1
17.09
18:00
Fiorentina
Atalanta
3
2
17.09.2023 18:00 3 : 2
17.09
20:45
Roma
Empoli
7
0
17.09.2023 20:45 7 : 0
17.09
16:00
Sloboda
Zrinjski
1
2
17.09.2023 16:00 1 : 2
17.09
16:00
Radnik (H)
Zvijezda 09
1
2
17.09.2023 16:00 1 : 2
17.09
12:00
Krajina
LaktaŔi
2
2
17.09.2023 12:00 2 : 2
17.09
12:00
Željezničar Sport team
Sloboda
7
0
17.09.2023 12:00 7 : 0
17.09
12:00
Omarska
BSK
3
6
17.09.2023 12:00 3 : 6
BSK
17.09
12:00
Rudar Prijedor
Podgrmeč
7
0
17.09.2023 12:00 7 : 0
17.09
12:00
OFK Spartak
Borac
5
0
17.09.2023 12:00 5 : 0
17.09
12:00
Sloboda
Budućnost
4
0
17.09.2023 12:00 4 : 0
17.09
12:00
Modriča
Radnik
3
1
17.09.2023 12:00 3 : 1
17.09
12:00
Slaven
Zvijezda Gradačac
4
1
17.09.2023 12:00 4 : 1
17.09
12:00
Gornji Rahić
Bratstvo
3
4
17.09.2023 12:00 3 : 4
17.09
12:00
Rudanka
Drina
0
6
17.09.2023 12:00 0 : 6
17.09
12:30
Goražde
Famos (V)
4
1
17.09.2023 12:30 4 : 1
17.09
12:30
Romanija
Famos (H)
2
7
17.09.2023 12:30 2 : 7
17.09
12:30
UNIS
Baton
1
4
17.09.2023 12:30 1 : 4
17.09
12:30
Slavija
Rudar
6
0
17.09.2023 12:30 6 : 0
17.09
12:30
Sarajevo
Sutjeska
6
0
17.09.2023 12:30 6 : 0
17.09
12:30
Čelik
Kiseljak
6
1
17.09.2023 12:30 6 : 1
17.09
12:30
Simm Bau
Borac
1
2
17.09.2023 12:30 1 : 2
17.09
12:30
Travnik
Fortuna
3
2
17.09.2023 12:30 3 : 2
17.09
12:30
Rudar
Natron
8
0
17.09.2023 12:30 8 : 0
17.09
12:30
Romari
NK Vitez
5
1
17.09.2023 12:30 5 : 1
17.09
11:00
GOÅ K
Leotar
3
2
17.09.2023 11:00 3 : 2
17.09
12:30
Međugorje
Čapljina
4
1
17.09.2023 12:30 4 : 1
17.09
15:00
PosuŔje
Velež
4
1
17.09.2023 15:00 4 : 1
17.09
17:00
Dečić
Podgorica
3
0
17.09.2023 17:00 3 : 0
17.09
17:00
Budućnost
Iskra
3
0
17.09.2023 17:00 3 : 0
17.09
17:00
Kom
Zeta
3
2
17.09.2023 17:00 3 : 2
17.09
17:00
Petrovac
Sutjeska
4
1
17.09.2023 17:00 4 : 1
17.09
17:00
Mladost
Berane
2
4
17.09.2023 17:00 2 : 4
17.09
17:00
Dečić
Mladost
3
3
17.09.2023 17:00 3 : 3
17.09
17:00
Arsenal
Iskra
3
1
17.09.2023 17:00 3 : 1
17.09
17:00
Zeta
Sutjeska
2
2
17.09.2023 17:00 2 : 2
17.09
17:00
Berane
Budućnost
2
2
17.09.2023 17:00 2 : 2
17.09
17:00
Podgorica
Kom
2
1
17.09.2023 17:00 2 : 1
17.09
12:00
Zvijezda 09
Å iroki Brijeg
2
2
17.09.2023 12:00 2 : 2
17.09
17:00
Tuzla City
Sloga
3
3
17.09.2023 17:00 3 : 3
17.09
10:00
Krajina
LaktaŔi
0
0
17.09.2023 10:00 0 : 0
17.09
10:00
Željezničar Sport team
Sloboda
7
0
17.09.2023 10:00 7 : 0
17.09
10:00
Bratstvo
Kozara
0
4
17.09.2023 10:00 0 : 4
17.09
10:00
Omarska
BSK
1
2
17.09.2023 10:00 1 : 2
BSK
17.09
10:00
Rudar Prijedor
Podgrmeč
5
3
17.09.2023 10:00 5 : 3
17.09
10:00
OFK Spartak
Borac
9
0
17.09.2023 10:00 9 : 0
17.09
11:30
Naprijed
Crni vrh
7
0
17.09.2023 11:30 7 : 0
17.09
11:30
Mineral
Sloga
5
0
17.09.2023 11:30 5 : 0
17.09
11:30
Proleter
Lijevče
7
0
17.09.2023 11:30 7 : 0
17.09
11:30
Dubrave
Borac
1
2
17.09.2023 11:30 1 : 2
17.09
11:30
Tekstilac Kort
Jedinstvo
3
0
17.09.2023 11:30 3 : 0
17.09
10:00
Sloboda
Budućnost
1
0
17.09.2023 10:00 1 : 0
17.09
10:00
Modriča Alfa
Radnik
0
3
17.09.2023 10:00 0 : 3
17.09
10:00
Slaven
Zvijezda
6
1
17.09.2023 10:00 6 : 1
17.09
10:00
Gornji Rahić
Bratstvo
3
2
17.09.2023 10:00 3 : 2
17.09
10:00
Željezničar
Drina
3
1
17.09.2023 10:00 3 : 1
17.09
10:00
Zvijezda
Ozren
4
3
17.09.2023 10:00 4 : 3
17.09
10:00
Ukrina
Vučijak
3
2
17.09.2023 10:00 3 : 2
17.09
10:00
NaŔa krila
Rudar
5
2
17.09.2023 10:00 5 : 2
17.09
10:00
Potkozarje
Željezničar Sport team
3
2
17.09.2023 10:00 3 : 2
17.09
09:00
Borac
LauÅ”
7
0
17.09.2023 09:00 7 : 0
17.09
11:30
Guber
Podrinje
0
3
17.09.2023 11:30 0 : 3
17.09
11:30
Bratstvo
Jedinstvo (B)
4
1
17.09.2023 11:30 4 : 1
17.09
11:30
Budućnost
Jedinstvo (R)
2
3
17.09.2023 11:30 2 : 3
17.09
10:00
Goražde
Famos (V)
0
1
17.09.2023 10:00 0 : 1
17.09
10:00
Romanija
Famos (H)
0
5
17.09.2023 10:00 0 : 5
17.09
10:00
UNIS
Baton
0
3
17.09.2023 10:00 0 : 3
17.09
10:00
Slavija
Rudar
2
0
17.09.2023 10:00 2 : 0
17.09
10:00
Sarajevo
Sutjeska
8
0
17.09.2023 10:00 8 : 0
17.09
10:00
Čelik
Kiseljak
5
0
17.09.2023 10:00 5 : 0
17.09
10:00
Simm Bau
Borac
2
0
17.09.2023 10:00 2 : 0
17.09
10:00
Travnik
Fortuna
1
0
17.09.2023 10:00 1 : 0
17.09
10:00
Rudar (K)
Natron
11
0
17.09.2023 10:00 11 : 0
17.09
10:00
Romari
NK Vitez
3
0
17.09.2023 10:00 3 : 0
17.09
15:00
Hercegovac
Troglav 1918
0
2
17.09.2023 15:00 0 : 2
17.09
10:00
Međugorje
Čapljina
9
0
17.09.2023 10:00 9 : 0
17.09
10:00
Tomislav
Å iroki Brijeg
2
0
17.09.2023 10:00 2 : 0
17.09
13:30
Sloga
Una Nacionalni park
6
2
17.09.2023 13:30 6 : 2
17.09
10:30
Igman
Jang bojs
5
1
17.09.2023 10:30 5 : 1
17.09
10:00
Fortuna
Sloga
1
4
17.09.2023 10:00 1 : 4
17.09
10:00
Klis
Blagaj
2
5
17.09.2023 10:00 2 : 5
17.09
11:00
Orahovica 74
Proleter
2
2
17.09.2023 11:00 2 : 2
17.09
10:00
Rainci
Betaklub Tango
4
0
17.09.2023 10:00 4 : 0
17.09
10:00
Zvijezda 09
Å iroki Brijeg
0
2
17.09.2023 10:00 0 : 2
17.09
15:00
Tuzla City
Sloga
3
0
17.09.2023 15:00 3 : 0
17.09
11:30
Borac (KD)
Kozara
0
11
17.09.2023 11:30 0 : 11
17.09
10:00
Naprijed
Crni vrh
9
0
17.09.2023 10:00 9 : 0
17.09
10:00
Mineral
Sloga
10
2
17.09.2023 10:00 10 : 2
17.09
10:00
Proleter
Lijevče
6
2
17.09.2023 10:00 6 : 2
17.09
10:00
Dubrave
Borac
0
10
17.09.2023 10:00 0 : 10
17.09
10:00
Tekstilac Kort
Jedinstvo
10
0
17.09.2023 10:00 10 : 0
17.09
10:00
Mladost Farma prom
Spartak 2013
1
11
17.09.2023 10:00 1 : 11
17.09
09:00
Budućnost
LauÅ”
0
3
17.09.2023 09:00 0 : 3
17.09
11:00
Majevica
Janja 2009
7
0
17.09.2023 11:00 7 : 0
17.09
14:00
Drina
Ilićka 01
3
0
17.09.2023 14:00 3 : 0
17.09
12:00
Partizan
Radnik
0
6
17.09.2023 12:00 0 : 6
17.09
10:00
Sloboda
Sloga 94
1
1
17.09.2023 10:00 1 : 1
17.09
10:00
Guber
Podrinje
1
6
17.09.2023 10:00 1 : 6
17.09
10:00
Budućnost
Jedinstvo (R)
1
0
17.09.2023 10:00 1 : 0
17.09
10:00
Bratstvo
Jedinstvo (B)
3
0
17.09.2023 10:00 3 : 0
17.09
10:00
Branjevo
Budućnost
5
1
17.09.2023 10:00 5 : 1
17.09
15:00
Slavija
Glasinac 2011
4
0
17.09.2023 15:00 4 : 0
17.09
10:00
Mladost
Rudo
6
0
17.09.2023 10:00 6 : 0
17.09
15:00
Romanija
Drina HE
1
2
17.09.2023 15:00 1 : 2
17.09
12:15
Sutjeska
Hercegovac
1
1
17.09.2023 12:15 1 : 1
17.09
11:30
AN Jedinstvo
Bajer 99
5
0
17.09.2023 11:30 5 : 0
17.09
11:30
Brekovica
Podgrmeč
2
4
17.09.2023 11:30 2 : 4
17.09
11:30
Jedinstvo
Bihać
9
0
17.09.2023 11:30 9 : 0
17.09
11:30
Mladost
ABC
10
0
17.09.2023 11:30 10 : 0
17.09
10:00
Fojnica
Vitez
8
0
17.09.2023 10:00 8 : 0
17.09
10:00
Radnik
VlaÅ”ić
8
2
17.09.2023 10:00 8 : 2
17.09
10:00